FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

D55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:36 (3)
11:40 (2)
7:04 (2)
16:02 (2)
4:22 (11)
18:40 (1)
2:38 (1)
23:45 (1)
5:05 (3)
26:54 (1)
3:09 (1)
31:12 (1)
4:18 (2)
34:09 (1)
2:57 (13)
36:09 (1)
2:00 (2)
36:57 (1)
48 (5)
36:56  Vappu Hyvärinen
2   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
4:18 (1)
11:10 (1)
6:52 (1)
15:33 (1)
4:23 (12)
19:20 (2)
3:47 (11)
25:59 (4)
6:39 (11)
29:16 (3)
3:17 (2)
33:28 (3)
4:12 (1)
35:50 (2)
2:22 (2)
37:47 (2)
1:57 (1)
38:29 (2)
42 (1)
38:28  Margit Suomela
3   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
4:30 (2)
12:57 (3)
8:27 (7)
16:28 (3)
3:31 (4)
19:25 (3)
2:57 (2)
24:10 (2)
4:45 (1)
28:12 (2)
4:02 (4)
33:27 (2)
5:15 (6)
36:01 (3)
2:34 (6)
39:14 (3)
3:13 (21)
40:03 (3)
49 (6)
40:03  Susanna Lönnberg
4   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
5:21 (5)
13:48 (6)
8:27 (7)
17:37 (6)
3:49 (7)
20:36 (5)
2:59 (3)
26:46 (6)
6:10 (8)
30:48 (6)
4:02 (4)
35:48 (5)
5:00 (4)
38:11 (4)
2:23 (3)
40:26 (4)
2:15 (4)
41:17 (4)
51 (9)
41:16  Liisa Veijalainen
5   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
5:36 (7)
13:35 (5)
7:59 (5)
17:16 (4)
3:41 (6)
20:32 (4)
3:16 (5)
25:55 (3)
5:23 (4)
30:25 (4)
4:30 (10)
36:01 (6)
5:36 (10)
38:30 (6)
2:29 (4)
40:41 (6)
2:11 (3)
41:28 (5)
47 (4)
41:27  Bodil Fred
6   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
7:36 (17)
14:59 (8)
7:23 (3)
18:34 (8)
3:35 (5)
21:46 (8)
3:12 (4)
26:36 (5)
4:50 (2)
30:30 (5)
3:54 (3)
35:46 (4)
5:16 (7)
38:19 (5)
2:33 (5)
40:36 (5)
2:17 (6)
41:33 (6)
57 (14)
41:33  Hannele Sivén
7   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
5:20 (4)
13:32 (4)
8:12 (6)
17:48 (7)
4:16 (10)
21:04 (6)
3:16 (5)
27:13 (7)
6:09 (7)
31:35 (7)
4:22 (8)
37:34 (7)
5:59 (17)
40:10 (7)
2:36 (7)
42:29 (7)
2:19 (8)
43:24 (7)
55 (12)
43:23  Gia Alexandersson
8   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:15 (10)
13:59 (7)
7:44 (4)
17:29 (5)
3:30 (2)
21:06 (7)
3:37 (7)
28:33 (8)
7:27 (13)
35:10 (10)
6:37 (22)
40:16 (9)
5:06 (5)
42:35 (9)
2:19 (1)
45:00 (9)
2:25 (10)
45:45 (8)
45 (2)
45:44  Maarit Juura
9   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
5:50 (8)
15:12 (9)
9:22 (11)
19:41 (9)
4:29 (14)
23:29 (9)
3:48 (12)
29:15 (9)
5:46 (5)
33:49 (8)
4:34 (11)
39:27 (8)
5:38 (11)
42:06 (8)
2:39 (8)
44:46 (8)
2:40 (16)
45:53 (9)
1:07 (23)
45:52  Kaija Heinonen
10   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:13 (9)
17:42 (14)
11:29 (17)
20:54 (13)
3:12 (1)
24:32 (11)
3:38 (9)
32:28 (13)
7:56 (16)
36:42 (12)
4:14 (7)
41:37 (12)
4:55 (3)
44:34 (10)
2:57 (13)
46:49 (10)
2:15 (4)
47:35 (10)
46 (3)
47:34  Tuire Niemi
11   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:35  Gunilla Björklund
12   Carola Lindgren
IF Minken
6:57 (14)
16:30 (13)
9:33 (13)
21:05 (14)
4:35 (17)
24:44 (13)
3:39 (10)
30:55 (11)
6:11 (9)
35:39 (11)
4:44 (14)
41:34 (11)
5:55 (16)
45:01 (11)
3:27 (17)
47:55 (11)
2:54 (18)
48:53 (11)
58 (18)
48:52  Carola Lindgren
13   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
6:16 (11)
15:48 (10)
9:32 (12)
20:17 (10)
4:29 (14)
24:07 (10)
3:50 (13)
30:22 (10)
6:15 (10)
34:56 (9)
4:34 (11)
40:17 (10)
5:21 (8)
46:26 (12)
6:09 (24)
48:59 (12)
2:33 (12)
49:48 (12)
49 (6)
49:48  Tuula Pöntinen
14   Leni Windahl
OK Raseborg
6:35 (12)
16:20 (12)
9:45 (15)
20:24 (11)
4:04 (8)
24:34 (12)
4:10 (16)
32:09 (12)
7:35 (15)
38:06 (13)
5:57 (20)
43:57 (13)
5:51 (13)
47:06 (13)
3:09 (16)
49:39 (13)
2:33 (12)
50:32 (13)
53 (11)
50:32  Leni Windahl
15   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
13:08 (25)
21:47 (20)
8:39 (9)
26:11 (18)
4:24 (13)
30:37 (17)
4:26 (17)
37:23 (16)
6:46 (12)
41:31 (15)
4:08 (6)
47:22 (14)
5:51 (13)
50:03 (14)
2:41 (9)
52:27 (14)
2:24 (9)
53:17 (14)
50 (8)
53:16  Pirjo Lavikainen
16   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:21 (5)
16:18 (11)
10:57 (16)
20:28 (12)
4:10 (9)
29:57 (16)
9:29 (24)
36:05 (15)
6:08 (6)
40:30 (14)
4:25 (9)
47:27 (15)
6:57 (23)
50:23 (15)
2:56 (12)
52:56 (15)
2:33 (12)
53:56 (15)
1:00 (19)
53:55  Rita Wickholm
17   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
8:44 (19)
18:19 (15)
9:35 (14)
21:49 (15)
3:30 (2)
25:42 (14)
3:53 (14)
35:42 (14)
10:00 (21)
42:11 (16)
6:29 (21)
47:43 (16)
5:32 (9)
51:51 (17)
4:08 (21)
54:08 (16)
2:17 (6)
55:08 (16)
1:00 (19)
55:06  Elisabeth Koskialho
18   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
11:07 (23)
20:28 (16)
9:21 (10)
25:23 (16)
4:55 (18)
29:00 (15)
3:37 (7)
37:26 (17)
8:26 (17)
42:33 (17)
5:07 (16)
48:39 (17)
6:06 (18)
51:22 (16)
2:43 (10)
54:35 (17)
3:13 (21)
55:31 (17)
56 (13)
55:30  Marlene Nylund
19   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
7:06 (15)
20:54 (18)
13:48 (23)
25:26 (17)
4:32 (16)
34:07 (22)
8:41 (23)
41:39 (18)
7:32 (14)
46:23 (18)
4:44 (14)
52:16 (18)
5:53 (15)
55:15 (18)
2:59 (15)
57:54 (18)
2:39 (15)
58:46 (18)
52 (10)
58:45  Päivi Turunen
20   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:52 (13)
20:30 (17)
13:38 (20)
27:15 (19)
6:45 (24)
31:17 (18)
4:02 (15)
44:03 (20)
12:46 (24)
48:41 (19)
4:38 (13)
54:29 (19)
5:48 (12)
57:19 (19)
2:50 (11)
59:49 (19)
2:30 (11)
1:00:46 (19)
57 (14)
1:00:44  Kerttu Jäntti
21   Tytti Talarmo
MS Parma
8:00 (18)
21:40 (19)
13:40 (21)
28:24 (20)
6:44 (23)
33:56 (20)
5:32 (21)
43:00 (19)
9:04 (20)
50:27 (21)
7:27 (24)
58:42 (21)
8:15 (24)
1:02:25 (20)
3:43 (20)
1:06:24 (20)
3:59 (24)
1:07:41 (20)
1:17 (25)
1:07:40  Tytti Talarmo
22   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:02 (20)
23:21 (21)
13:19 (19)
29:11 (22)
5:50 (20)
33:42 (19)
4:31 (18)
44:03 (20)
10:21 (23)
49:59 (20)
5:56 (19)
56:52 (20)
6:53 (20)
1:04:42 (21)
7:50 (25)
1:07:45 (21)
3:03 (19)
1:08:51 (21)
1:06 (22)
1:08:50  Eija Hyvönen
23   Kaija Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:32 (16)
23:55 (23)
16:23 (26)
30:10 (23)
6:15 (21)
40:20 (23)
10:10 (25)
49:09 (22)
8:49 (19)
54:53 (22)
5:44 (18)
1:01:47 (22)
6:54 (21)
1:05:18 (22)
3:31 (18)
1:08:02 (22)
2:44 (17)
1:08:59 (22)
57 (14)
1:08:59  Kaija Laine
24   Monic Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
11:51 (24)
23:27 (22)
11:36 (18)
29:09 (21)
5:42 (19)
34:03 (21)
4:54 (19)
51:52 (23)
17:49 (26)
57:34 (23)
5:42 (17)
1:04:19 (23)
6:45 (19)
1:09:52 (23)
5:33 (23)
1:13:01 (23)
3:09 (20)
1:13:58 (23)
57 (14)
1:13:57  Monic Eriksson-Kronberg
25   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
21:56 (26)
36:18 (26)
14:22 (24)
42:51 (26)
6:33 (22)
48:22 (25)
5:31 (20)
58:25 (25)
10:03 (22)
1:05:20 (25)
6:55 (23)
1:13:53 (25)
8:33 (25)
1:17:33 (24)
3:40 (19)
1:22:07 (24)
4:34 (25)
1:23:07 (24)
1:00 (19)
1:23:07  Eija Nurminen
26   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
10:32 (22)
26:22 (25)
15:50 (25)
34:59 (25)
8:37 (25)
41:36 (24)
6:37 (22)
55:25 (24)
13:49 (25)
1:03:08 (24)
7:43 (25)
1:12:43 (24)
9:35 (26)
1:17:50 (25)
5:07 (22)
1:23:15 (25)
5:25 (26)
1:24:34 (25)
1:19 (26)
1:24:32  Irma Ahonkivi
27   Eija Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:09 (21)
23:55 (23)
13:46 (22)
32:39 (24)
8:44 (26)
50:52 (26)
18:13 (26)
59:34 (26)
8:42 (18)
1:26:36 (26)
27:02 (26)
1:33:30 (26)
6:54 (21)
1:44:00 (26)
10:30 (26)
1:47:54 (26)
3:54 (23)
1:49:07 (26)
1:13 (24)
1:49:07  Eija Lassila
   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
5:17
12:19
7:02
-
-
-
-
39:23
-
43:54
4:31
48:20
4:26
50:36
2:16
52:50
2:14
53:46
56
keskeytti  Päivi Puolakka
   Sirpa Lakanen
Delta
5:25
15:28
10:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:24
-
-
-
38:06
-
39:24
1:18
keskeytti  Sirpa Lakanen
   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:55
-
-
47:53
-
52:11
4:18
1:00:49
8:38
1:05:20
4:31
-
-
-
-
1:22:27
-
1:23:39
1:12
keskeytti  Katariina Finnilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English