FinnSpring PM-katsastus (WRE), 02.05.2009

H45A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (3)
5:06 (1)
1:55 (1)
12:17 (1)
7:11 (3)
15:24 (2)
3:07 (21)
16:55 (2)
1:31 (2)
19:40 (2)
2:45 (1)
26:28 (1)
6:48 (1)
39:15 (1)
12:47 (4)
40:25 (1)
1:10 (4)
42:58 (1)
2:33 (25)
47:56 (1)
4:58 (2)
49:46 (1)
1:50 (3)
50:25 (1)
39 (2)
51:02 (1)
37 (4)
51:01  Jarmo Lindroos
2   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
3:14 (6)
5:28 (7)
2:14 (13)
12:26 (3)
6:58 (1)
14:23 (1)
1:57 (1)
16:28 (1)
2:05 (20)
19:32 (1)
3:04 (5)
26:55 (2)
7:23 (6)
39:40 (2)
12:45 (3)
41:01 (2)
1:21 (11)
43:05 (2)
2:04 (9)
48:10 (2)
5:05 (5)
50:11 (2)
2:01 (6)
50:53 (2)
42 (11)
51:28 (2)
35 (2)
51:27  Ali Mättölä
3   Raimo Kankkunen
Siilin Rasti
3:36 (17)
5:50 (13)
2:14 (13)
13:56 (10)
8:06 (11)
16:22 (5)
2:26 (9)
18:42 (8)
2:20 (26)
21:43 (8)
3:01 (4)
28:41 (4)
6:58 (3)
41:37 (3)
12:56 (6)
42:46 (3)
1:09 (3)
44:53 (3)
2:07 (13)
49:49 (3)
4:56 (1)
51:51 (3)
2:02 (11)
52:33 (3)
42 (11)
53:10 (3)
37 (4)
53:09  Raimo Kankkunen
4   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:27 (29)
6:30 (23)
2:03 (3)
13:50 (6)
7:20 (4)
16:35 (7)
2:45 (11)
18:48 (9)
2:13 (23)
21:42 (6)
2:54 (2)
28:37 (3)
6:55 (2)
41:56 (5)
13:19 (8)
43:18 (5)
1:22 (12)
45:19 (5)
2:01 (7)
50:19 (5)
5:00 (3)
52:05 (4)
1:46 (1)
52:46 (4)
41 (8)
53:22 (4)
36 (3)
53:21  Juha Partanen
5   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
3:39 (19)
5:44 (11)
2:05 (4)
13:54 (8)
8:10 (12)
16:06 (4)
2:12 (2)
18:01 (4)
1:55 (12)
21:21 (4)
3:20 (16)
28:47 (5)
7:26 (7)
41:37 (3)
12:50 (5)
42:54 (4)
1:17 (7)
44:58 (4)
2:04 (9)
50:12 (4)
5:14 (7)
52:13 (5)
2:01 (6)
52:54 (5)
41 (8)
53:34 (5)
40 (19)
53:33  Esa Kuoppala
6   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:56 (21)
6:17 (19)
2:21 (19)
14:12 (11)
7:55 (9)
16:33 (6)
2:21 (3)
18:31 (7)
1:58 (15)
21:53 (10)
3:22 (19)
29:24 (9)
7:31 (9)
42:46 (7)
13:22 (9)
43:46 (6)
1:00 (1)
45:42 (6)
1:56 (2)
51:39 (6)
5:57 (23)
54:20 (7)
2:41 (34)
54:59 (6)
39 (2)
55:36 (6)
37 (4)
55:35  Juha Tuomisto
7   Vesa Koskinen
Hiisirasti
3:09 (1)
5:24 (5)
2:15 (17)
14:17 (13)
8:53 (19)
17:03 (12)
2:46 (14)
18:57 (10)
1:54 (10)
21:52 (9)
2:55 (3)
29:00 (6)
7:08 (4)
42:28 (6)
13:28 (10)
44:52 (9)
2:24 (40)
46:50 (9)
1:58 (5)
52:11 (7)
5:21 (9)
54:18 (6)
2:07 (13)
55:00 (7)
42 (11)
55:40 (7)
40 (19)
55:39  Vesa Koskinen
8   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
4:31 (30)
6:44 (26)
2:13 (12)
15:08 (19)
8:24 (15)
17:29 (15)
2:21 (3)
19:21 (12)
1:52 (5)
23:22 (15)
4:01 (32)
31:12 (13)
7:50 (11)
44:44 (10)
13:32 (11)
45:45 (10)
1:01 (2)
47:38 (10)
1:53 (1)
53:11 (8)
5:33 (14)
55:12 (8)
2:01 (6)
55:52 (8)
40 (4)
56:34 (8)
42 (25)
56:32  Thomas Nyholm
9   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:09 (1)
5:17 (3)
2:08 (6)
16:07 (24)
10:50 (33)
18:28 (18)
2:21 (3)
21:18 (21)
2:50 (36)
24:57 (20)
3:39 (24)
32:30 (17)
7:33 (10)
44:55 (11)
12:25 (1)
46:30 (11)
1:35 (25)
48:36 (11)
2:06 (12)
54:01 (9)
5:25 (11)
56:02 (9)
2:01 (6)
56:52 (9)
50 (29)
57:29 (9)
37 (4)
57:29  Jorma Hirvensalo
10   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
3:35 (16)
5:58 (14)
2:23 (20)
14:14 (12)
8:16 (13)
16:38 (8)
2:24 (6)
18:30 (6)
1:52 (5)
21:42 (6)
3:12 (10)
29:55 (10)
8:13 (19)
43:06 (9)
13:11 (7)
44:30 (8)
1:24 (13)
46:33 (8)
2:03 (8)
54:01 (9)
7:28 (40)
56:15 (10)
2:14 (19)
57:03 (10)
48 (27)
57:48 (10)
45 (33)
57:47  Dan Stenlund
11   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
3:13 (5)
5:14 (2)
2:01 (2)
13:02 (4)
7:48 (6)
16:48 (9)
3:46 (33)
18:11 (5)
1:23 (1)
21:25 (5)
3:14 (12)
29:21 (8)
7:56 (13)
45:21 (12)
16:00 (29)
47:55 (14)
2:34 (43)
50:24 (14)
2:29 (23)
55:26 (13)
5:02 (4)
57:13 (12)
1:47 (2)
57:51 (11)
38 (1)
58:28 (11)
37 (4)
58:27  Pekka Vuorinen
12   Kalevi Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
3:27 (9)
5:41 (8)
2:14 (13)
13:26 (5)
7:45 (5)
15:50 (3)
2:24 (6)
17:58 (3)
2:08 (21)
21:10 (3)
3:12 (10)
29:11 (7)
8:01 (15)
43:03 (8)
13:52 (13)
44:23 (7)
1:20 (10)
46:19 (7)
1:56 (2)
55:09 (11)
8:50 (45)
57:04 (11)
1:55 (4)
57:58 (12)
54 (35)
58:37 (12)
39 (15)
58:36  Kalevi Mäkipää
13   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:15 (7)
5:25 (6)
2:10 (8)
13:53 (7)
8:28 (16)
17:13 (13)
3:20 (25)
19:40 (16)
2:27 (28)
22:57 (12)
3:17 (13)
31:22 (14)
8:25 (20)
45:32 (13)
14:10 (17)
47:06 (12)
1:34 (23)
49:51 (12)
2:45 (31)
55:15 (12)
5:24 (10)
57:31 (13)
2:16 (21)
58:24 (13)
53 (34)
59:02 (13)
38 (10)
59:01  Sauli Viitasaari
14   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:27 (39)
7:38 (34)
2:11 (10)
17:40 (29)
10:02 (29)
20:55 (29)
3:15 (24)
23:04 (29)
2:09 (22)
26:15 (29)
3:11 (8)
33:35 (22)
7:20 (5)
47:32 (18)
13:57 (16)
48:51 (17)
1:19 (9)
50:48 (16)
1:57 (4)
56:17 (15)
5:29 (13)
58:13 (14)
1:56 (5)
58:53 (14)
40 (4)
59:37 (14)
44 (31)
59:35  Asko Sippola
15   Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:32 (11)
5:46 (12)
2:14 (13)
14:21 (14)
8:35 (17)
17:17 (14)
2:56 (18)
19:19 (11)
2:02 (19)
22:29 (11)
3:10 (7)
31:04 (12)
8:35 (22)
46:03 (14)
14:59 (19)
47:27 (13)
1:24 (13)
49:51 (12)
2:24 (20)
55:50 (14)
5:59 (26)
58:15 (15)
2:25 (27)
59:07 (15)
52 (32)
59:51 (15)
44 (31)
59:50  Raimo Itkonen
16   Anssi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:32 (11)
6:05 (17)
2:33 (27)
14:59 (17)
8:54 (20)
18:33 (20)
3:34 (31)
20:26 (17)
1:53 (8)
24:10 (17)
3:44 (26)
32:08 (16)
7:58 (14)
46:32 (15)
14:24 (18)
48:06 (15)
1:34 (23)
50:40 (15)
2:34 (26)
56:23 (16)
5:43 (19)
58:34 (16)
2:11 (15)
59:15 (16)
41 (8)
59:53 (16)
38 (10)
59:52  Anssi Raitanen
17   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
3:33 (15)
6:07 (18)
2:34 (29)
14:25 (15)
8:18 (14)
17:01 (10)
2:36 (10)
19:30 (14)
2:29 (30)
23:03 (14)
3:33 (22)
30:57 (11)
7:54 (12)
47:24 (17)
16:27 (32)
48:50 (16)
1:26 (17)
51:13 (17)
2:23 (19)
57:11 (17)
5:58 (25)
59:24 (17)
2:13 (17)
1:00:07 (17)
43 (14)
1:00:49 (17)
42 (25)
1:00:48  Leif Haajanen
18   Juha Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:12 (4)
5:22 (4)
2:10 (8)
12:21 (2)
6:59 (2)
18:15 (17)
5:54 (42)
21:49 (24)
3:34 (43)
25:10 (22)
3:21 (18)
33:20 (20)
8:10 (17)
48:20 (21)
15:00 (20)
49:46 (21)
1:26 (17)
51:45 (19)
1:59 (6)
57:35 (19)
5:50 (22)
59:36 (18)
2:01 (6)
1:00:20 (18)
44 (18)
1:01:00 (18)
40 (19)
1:00:59  Juha Kirvesmies
19   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
3:32 (11)
5:41 (8)
2:09 (7)
14:39 (16)
8:58 (22)
17:39 (16)
3:00 (20)
19:31 (15)
1:52 (5)
23:02 (13)
3:31 (20)
31:32 (15)
8:30 (21)
47:49 (19)
16:17 (30)
49:03 (18)
1:14 (6)
51:13 (17)
2:10 (15)
57:34 (18)
6:21 (32)
1:00:07 (19)
2:33 (30)
1:00:51 (20)
44 (18)
1:01:34 (19)
43 (29)
1:01:32  Pauli Kukkola
20   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
6:09 (43)
8:15 (39)
2:06 (5)
16:16 (26)
8:01 (10)
19:01 (22)
2:45 (11)
20:41 (18)
1:40 (3)
24:49 (19)
4:08 (37)
33:34 (21)
8:45 (24)
48:36 (22)
15:02 (21)
50:09 (22)
1:33 (22)
52:16 (21)
2:07 (13)
58:01 (21)
5:45 (21)
1:00:09 (20)
2:08 (14)
1:00:49 (19)
40 (4)
1:01:34 (19)
45 (33)
1:01:33  Mikael Bäck
21   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:06 (23)
7:07 (28)
3:01 (40)
16:07 (24)
9:00 (23)
19:53 (25)
3:46 (33)
21:48 (23)
1:55 (12)
25:33 (26)
3:45 (27)
36:59 (31)
11:26 (41)
49:41 (26)
12:42 (2)
50:58 (24)
1:17 (7)
53:02 (23)
2:04 (9)
58:14 (22)
5:12 (6)
1:00:16 (21)
2:02 (11)
1:00:59 (21)
43 (14)
1:01:37 (21)
38 (10)
1:01:36  Heikki Hakala
22   Timo Kulmala
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:00 (22)
6:25 (21)
2:25 (21)
15:45 (21)
9:20 (24)
18:30 (19)
2:45 (11)
21:12 (19)
2:42 (34)
24:30 (18)
3:18 (15)
33:06 (18)
8:36 (23)
48:11 (20)
15:05 (22)
49:35 (20)
1:24 (13)
51:56 (20)
2:21 (17)
57:57 (20)
6:01 (28)
1:00:16 (21)
2:19 (23)
1:01:08 (22)
52 (32)
1:01:50 (22)
42 (25)
1:01:50  Timo Kulmala
23   Kari Pussinen
Koo-Vee
3:32 (11)
6:26 (22)
2:54 (37)
15:15 (20)
8:49 (18)
19:08 (23)
3:53 (35)
22:32 (27)
3:24 (42)
26:04 (27)
3:32 (21)
35:46 (27)
9:42 (30)
49:40 (25)
13:54 (14)
51:19 (25)
1:39 (28)
53:34 (25)
2:15 (16)
59:01 (25)
5:27 (12)
1:01:12 (23)
2:11 (15)
1:01:55 (23)
43 (14)
1:02:34 (23)
39 (15)
1:02:34  Kari Pussinen
24   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
3:23 (8)
5:42 (10)
2:19 (18)
16:38 (27)
10:56 (34)
20:04 (26)
3:26 (26)
21:58 (25)
1:54 (10)
25:09 (21)
3:11 (8)
34:04 (24)
8:55 (27)
49:13 (23)
15:09 (23)
50:51 (23)
1:38 (27)
53:17 (24)
2:26 (22)
58:59 (24)
5:42 (17)
1:01:16 (24)
2:17 (22)
1:02:00 (24)
44 (18)
1:02:43 (24)
43 (29)
1:02:42  Reima Rantanen
25   Tapani Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (10)
6:04 (15)
2:33 (27)
15:00 (18)
8:56 (21)
20:06 (27)
5:06 (41)
22:07 (26)
2:01 (17)
25:14 (23)
3:07 (6)
33:18 (19)
8:04 (16)
47:13 (16)
13:55 (15)
49:19 (19)
2:06 (37)
52:21 (22)
3:02 (39)
58:45 (23)
6:24 (33)
1:01:25 (25)
2:40 (32)
1:02:05 (25)
40 (4)
1:02:45 (25)
40 (19)
1:02:44  Tapani Holmijoki
26   Arto Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:43 (40)
8:24 (40)
2:41 (34)
19:34 (36)
11:10 (36)
22:23 (31)
2:49 (15)
25:03 (32)
2:40 (33)
28:23 (32)
3:20 (16)
35:53 (28)
7:30 (8)
49:33 (24)
13:40 (12)
51:27 (26)
1:54 (35)
54:34 (26)
3:07 (41)
1:00:10 (26)
5:36 (15)
1:02:31 (26)
2:21 (24)
1:03:25 (26)
54 (35)
1:04:02 (26)
37 (4)
1:04:02  Arto Nissinen
27   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
5:43 (40)
8:09 (38)
2:26 (22)
16:01 (23)
7:52 (8)
18:53 (21)
2:52 (16)
21:31 (22)
2:38 (32)
25:25 (25)
3:54 (30)
35:19 (26)
9:54 (33)
51:04 (27)
15:45 (27)
52:31 (27)
1:27 (19)
55:01 (27)
2:30 (24)
1:00:38 (27)
5:37 (16)
1:03:18 (27)
2:40 (32)
1:04:43 (27)
1:25 (45)
1:05:24 (27)
41 (24)
1:05:24  Ari Niiranen
28   Linus Hoffman
Pargas IF
4:39 (31)
7:38 (34)
2:59 (38)
18:14 (30)
10:36 (31)
20:38 (28)
2:24 (6)
22:35 (28)
1:57 (14)
26:13 (28)
3:38 (23)
36:14 (29)
10:01 (35)
53:05 (31)
16:51 (33)
54:16 (31)
1:11 (5)
56:41 (31)
2:25 (21)
1:02:23 (29)
5:42 (17)
1:04:44 (28)
2:21 (24)
1:05:31 (28)
47 (23)
1:06:09 (28)
38 (10)
1:06:08  Linus Hoffman
29   Christer Boström
IF Brahe
5:15 (38)
7:44 (37)
2:29 (25)
18:23 (31)
10:39 (32)
21:15 (30)
2:52 (16)
23:29 (30)
2:14 (24)
27:36 (30)
4:07 (36)
36:26 (30)
8:50 (26)
52:05 (30)
15:39 (24)
53:45 (30)
1:40 (29)
56:22 (30)
2:37 (29)
1:02:19 (28)
5:57 (23)
1:04:47 (29)
2:28 (28)
1:05:37 (29)
50 (29)
1:06:15 (29)
38 (10)
1:06:15  Christer Boström
30   Mauri Laasonen
Kalevan Rasti
5:02 (36)
9:26 (42)
4:24 (45)
18:48 (33)
9:22 (25)
22:49 (35)
4:01 (36)
25:49 (35)
3:00 (39)
29:30 (33)
3:41 (25)
37:41 (33)
8:11 (18)
53:22 (32)
15:41 (25)
55:07 (32)
1:45 (33)
57:41 (32)
2:34 (26)
1:02:56 (30)
5:15 (8)
1:05:09 (30)
2:13 (17)
1:05:53 (30)
44 (18)
1:06:32 (30)
39 (15)
1:06:32  Mauri Laasonen
31   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
3:46 (20)
6:22 (20)
2:36 (30)
15:50 (22)
9:28 (27)
19:21 (24)
3:31 (30)
21:14 (20)
1:53 (8)
25:18 (24)
4:04 (35)
34:04 (24)
8:46 (25)
51:33 (28)
17:29 (34)
53:14 (28)
1:41 (31)
56:16 (29)
3:02 (39)
1:03:02 (31)
6:46 (34)
1:05:35 (31)
2:33 (30)
1:06:37 (31)
1:02 (44)
1:07:22 (31)
45 (33)
1:07:21  Seppo Jylhä
32   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
3:37 (18)
6:04 (15)
2:27 (24)
13:55 (9)
7:51 (7)
17:02 (11)
3:07 (21)
19:29 (13)
2:27 (28)
23:28 (16)
3:59 (31)
33:35 (22)
10:07 (37)
51:46 (29)
18:11 (36)
53:26 (29)
1:40 (29)
56:02 (28)
2:36 (28)
1:03:16 (32)
7:14 (39)
1:06:08 (32)
2:52 (39)
1:07:02 (32)
54 (35)
1:07:36 (32)
34 (1)
1:07:36  Harri Mehto
33   Matti Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
4:18 (26)
6:30 (23)
2:12 (11)
18:53 (34)
12:23 (39)
22:23 (31)
3:30 (29)
24:24 (31)
2:01 (17)
28:17 (31)
3:53 (29)
37:27 (32)
9:10 (29)
55:02 (33)
17:35 (35)
57:42 (34)
2:40 (44)
1:00:32 (33)
2:50 (33)
1:06:15 (33)
5:43 (19)
1:08:45 (33)
2:30 (29)
1:09:34 (33)
49 (28)
1:10:19 (33)
45 (33)
1:10:19  Matti Sipponen
34   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:08 (37)
10:56 (46)
5:48 (46)
20:18 (38)
9:22 (25)
23:47 (36)
3:29 (28)
25:45 (34)
1:58 (15)
29:47 (34)
4:02 (33)
39:30 (34)
9:43 (31)
55:15 (34)
15:45 (27)
57:23 (33)
2:08 (38)
1:00:48 (34)
3:25 (43)
1:07:06 (34)
6:18 (30)
1:12:11 (34)
5:05 (45)
1:12:56 (34)
45 (22)
1:13:43 (34)
47 (40)
1:13:42  Timo Rantala
35   Jarmo Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:16 (46)
10:04 (45)
2:48 (35)
19:41 (37)
9:37 (28)
24:39 (38)
4:58 (39)
29:02 (40)
4:23 (45)
33:34 (40)
4:32 (41)
42:34 (36)
9:00 (28)
58:18 (35)
15:44 (26)
1:01:22 (35)
3:04 (45)
1:04:03 (35)
2:41 (30)
1:10:02 (35)
5:59 (26)
1:12:17 (35)
2:15 (20)
1:13:12 (35)
55 (38)
1:13:52 (35)
40 (19)
1:13:52  Jarmo Oikarinen
36   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:45 (34)
7:24 (30)
2:39 (32)
18:39 (32)
11:15 (37)
22:45 (34)
4:06 (37)
25:34 (33)
2:49 (35)
30:31 (35)
4:57 (44)
40:54 (35)
10:23 (39)
59:54 (36)
19:00 (39)
1:02:22 (36)
2:28 (42)
1:05:12 (36)
2:50 (33)
1:11:30 (36)
6:18 (30)
1:14:16 (36)
2:46 (36)
1:15:03 (36)
47 (23)
1:15:48 (36)
45 (33)
1:15:47  Jarkko Hietaoja
37   Ville Salonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:40 (32)
7:18 (29)
2:38 (31)
26:59 (46)
19:41 (46)
30:34 (45)
3:35 (32)
32:15 (44)
1:41 (4)
35:32 (42)
3:17 (13)
45:21 (41)
9:49 (32)
1:01:46 (37)
16:25 (31)
1:03:10 (37)
1:24 (13)
1:06:01 (37)
2:51 (35)
1:12:54 (37)
6:53 (35)
1:15:54 (37)
3:00 (41)
1:16:41 (37)
47 (23)
1:17:23 (37)
42 (25)
1:17:21  Ville Salonen
38   Olli Harju
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:21 (27)
7:01 (27)
2:40 (33)
21:04 (41)
14:03 (44)
26:02 (40)
4:58 (39)
28:16 (38)
2:14 (24)
32:39 (37)
4:23 (39)
43:38 (39)
10:59 (40)
1:02:13 (39)
18:35 (37)
1:03:48 (40)
1:35 (25)
1:06:46 (40)
2:58 (37)
1:14:24 (39)
7:38 (41)
1:17:18 (38)
2:54 (40)
1:18:13 (38)
55 (38)
1:19:03 (38)
50 (41)
1:19:03  Olli Harju
39   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:40 (32)
7:41 (36)
3:01 (40)
19:16 (35)
11:35 (38)
22:43 (33)
3:27 (27)
28:03 (37)
5:20 (46)
32:42 (38)
4:39 (42)
42:43 (37)
10:01 (35)
1:02:13 (39)
19:30 (41)
1:03:44 (39)
1:31 (20)
1:06:45 (39)
3:01 (38)
1:15:16 (40)
8:31 (44)
1:18:16 (40)
3:00 (41)
1:19:13 (40)
57 (42)
1:19:52 (39)
39 (15)
1:19:51  Ilkka Korhonen
40   Mikko Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:43 (44)
9:42 (44)
2:59 (38)
22:42 (44)
13:00 (40)
25:53 (39)
3:11 (23)
28:49 (39)
2:56 (38)
32:58 (39)
4:09 (38)
43:17 (38)
10:19 (38)
1:01:58 (38)
18:41 (38)
1:03:40 (38)
1:42 (32)
1:06:33 (38)
2:53 (36)
1:14:15 (38)
7:42 (42)
1:17:29 (39)
3:14 (43)
1:19:00 (39)
1:31 (46)
1:20:07 (40)
1:07 (46)
1:20:05  Mikko Kosonen
41   Olli-Pekka Paavola
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:08 (24)
6:34 (25)
2:26 (22)
16:57 (28)
10:23 (30)
29:33 (43)
12:36 (45)
31:57 (43)
2:24 (27)
35:43 (43)
3:46 (28)
45:39 (42)
9:56 (34)
1:11:55 (43)
26:16 (44)
1:13:43 (42)
1:48 (34)
1:16:05 (41)
2:22 (18)
1:23:04 (41)
6:59 (37)
1:25:53 (41)
2:49 (38)
1:26:40 (41)
47 (23)
1:27:26 (41)
46 (38)
1:27:24  Olli-Pekka Paavola
42   Jouni Lipponen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:14 (25)
7:27 (31)
3:13 (43)
22:47 (45)
15:20 (45)
27:43 (41)
4:56 (38)
30:33 (41)
2:50 (36)
35:20 (41)
4:47 (43)
47:11 (43)
11:51 (44)
1:10:11 (41)
23:00 (43)
1:13:54 (43)
3:43 (46)
1:16:41 (42)
2:47 (32)
1:23:39 (42)
6:58 (36)
1:26:22 (42)
2:43 (35)
1:27:12 (42)
50 (29)
1:28:02 (42)
50 (41)
1:28:01  Jouni Lipponen
43   Sakari Mikkola
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (28)
7:34 (33)
3:08 (42)
21:21 (42)
13:47 (43)
29:01 (42)
7:40 (44)
31:31 (42)
2:30 (31)
36:02 (44)
4:31 (40)
49:30 (44)
13:28 (45)
1:11:03 (42)
21:33 (42)
1:13:07 (41)
2:04 (36)
1:16:43 (43)
3:36 (44)
1:25:05 (43)
8:22 (43)
1:31:01 (43)
5:56 (46)
1:31:56 (43)
55 (38)
1:32:42 (43)
46 (38)
1:32:42  Sakari Mikkola
44   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:49 (45)
9:39 (43)
2:50 (36)
20:44 (39)
11:05 (35)
40:10 (46)
19:26 (46)
43:23 (46)
3:13 (40)
47:25 (46)
4:02 (33)
58:51 (46)
11:26 (41)
1:17:59 (44)
19:08 (40)
1:20:12 (44)
2:13 (39)
1:23:22 (44)
3:10 (42)
1:30:28 (44)
7:06 (38)
1:33:14 (44)
2:46 (36)
1:34:09 (44)
55 (38)
1:35:00 (44)
51 (43)
1:35:00  Petri Järvinen
45   Ismo Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:57 (42)
9:12 (41)
3:15 (44)
22:38 (43)
13:26 (41)
29:41 (44)
7:03 (43)
33:28 (45)
3:47 (44)
38:40 (45)
5:12 (45)
53:17 (45)
14:37 (46)
1:20:12 (45)
26:55 (45)
1:22:37 (45)
2:25 (41)
1:27:07 (45)
4:30 (46)
1:37:41 (45)
10:34 (46)
1:41:49 (45)
4:08 (44)
1:42:46 (45)
57 (42)
1:43:38 (45)
52 (44)
1:43:38  Ismo Minkkinen
46   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:01 (35)
7:30 (32)
2:29 (25)
20:58 (40)
13:28 (42)
23:55 (37)
2:57 (19)
27:12 (36)
3:17 (41)
32:25 (36)
5:13 (46)
44:14 (40)
11:49 (43)
1:30:25 (46)
46:11 (46)
1:31:57 (46)
1:32 (21)
1:36:16 (46)
4:19 (45)
1:42:23 (46)
6:07 (29)
1:44:47 (46)
2:24 (26)
1:45:30 (46)
43 (14)
1:46:29 (46)
59 (45)
1:46:29  Antti Lassila
   Pasi Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
5:54
12:39
6:45
23:32
10:53
-
-
-
-
1:33:42
-
1:49:31
15:49
-
-
-
-
2:22:58
-
-
-
2:35:08
-
2:36:10
1:02
2:37:21
1:11
keskeytti  Pasi Viberg
   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:36
11:22
2:46
23:32
12:10
27:08
3:36
29:36
2:28
33:53
4:17
54:50
20:57
1:22:04
27:14
1:24:41
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:51
-
keskeytti  Jari Valtonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English