KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Liedossa, 28.08.2009

H18-

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
6,4 km
 
1.   Einari Heinaro Helsinki    11:58:00   10:09 (1)  29:14 (1)  37:17  
2.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampere    12:24:00   10:23 (2)  31:39 (2)  40:31  
3.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälä    12:04:00   11:04 (5)  32:11 (3)  42:37  
4.   Joona Viholainen Jyväskylä    11:36:00   11:48 (10)  34:32 (4)  43:56  
5.   Eero-Matti Vainio Mynämäki    12:12:00   11:26 (7)  34:51 (6)  44:09  
6.   Antti Alppi Kankaanpää    11:56:00   11:58 (11)  34:56 (7)  44:25  
7.   Eetu Summanen Helsinki    11:42:00   11:27 (8)  36:23 (12)  44:45  
8.   Samu Heiska Isokyrö    11:18:00   11:00 (4)  34:34 (5)  45:24  
9.   Henrikki Hakala Kauhava    11:24:00   12:19 (15)  36:21 (10)  45:25  
10.   Lauri Linnainmaa Tampere    11:10:00   11:18 (6)  36:48 (14)  46:00  
11.   Niko Ihalainen Mikkeli    12:06:00   12:23 (16)  35:59 (9)  46:15  
12.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Pori    12:20:00   10:52 (3)  35:12 (8)  46:46  
13.   Ville Nykänen Mikkeli    11:22:00   13:22 (24)  38:14 (18)  47:26  
14.   Henri Kalve Paimio    11:44:00   11:45 (9)  36:33 (13)  47:38  
15.   Kimmo Mieskoski Rauma    11:30:00   12:11 (13)  37:14 (16)  47:55  
16.   Lauri Kahila Tampere    12:00:00   12:33 (18)  36:21 (10)  48:32  
17.   Mikko Simola Iitti    12:08:00   12:03 (12)  36:51 (15)  48:58  
18.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen Hankasalmi    11:26:00   12:31 (17)  37:23 (17)  49:07  
19.   Ville Töyrylä Kotka    11:34:00   13:04 (22)  39:22 (22)  49:09  
20.   Mikko Polvi Tampere    11:46:00   13:51 (27)  40:33 (24)  50:38  
21.   Perttu Sainio Järvenpää    11:00:00   12:51 (20)  39:18 (21)  50:50  
22.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Kuopio    11:50:00   15:33 (33)  38:45 (19)  51:24  
23.   Iisak Helander Oulainen    11:04:00   14:12 (29)  41:24 (28)  51:48  
24.   Lauri Lehtinen Helsinki    12:26:00   13:20 (23)  42:11 (30)  52:37  
25.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen Hankasalmi    12:02:00   17:55 (35)  43:05 (31)  52:42  
26.   Seppo Järvinen Asikkala    11:28:00   12:13 (14)  41:15 (26)  53:14  
27.   Mikko Hyyryläinen Hankasalmi    12:16:00   14:44 (30)  40:13 (23)  53:16  
28.   Petteri Rantala Kokkola    11:06:00   12:40 (19)  41:17 (27)  54:34  
29.   Kleo Ketonen Porvoo    11:20:00   15:09 (32)  43:16 (32)  55:07  
30.   Ville Maksimainen Joensuu    11:54:00   13:01 (21)  41:03 (25)  56:45  
31.   Riku Partanen Joensuu    10:58:00   13:58 (28)  41:50 (29)  57:23  
32.   Pekka Alanen Kurikka    11:08:00   15:59 (34)  49:04 (35)  59:29  
33.   Henri Rinta-Piirto Kurikka    11:32:00   15:07 (31)  45:25 (33)  59:50  
34.   Matias Sankari Hankasalmi    12:22:00   13:44 (26)  48:45 (34)  1:01:03  
35.   Eerik Sihvola Kouvola    11:40:00   13:31 (25)  38:57 (20)  1:04:33  
36.   Jaakko Peni Kouvola    11:02:00   19:40 (37)  54:52 (36)  1:07:50  
37.   Akseli Koskiaho Hamina    12:18:00   21:06 (38)  58:01 (37)  1:15:12  
38.   Ismo Sillanpää Keuruu    11:14:00   18:24 (36)  1:03:42 (38)  1:18:53  
39.   Ilari Lerssi Kokkola    11:52:00   31:19 (39)  1:52:58 (39)  2:13:10  
   Oskari Mikkola Helsinki    11:12:00         ei läht.  
   Lauri Heikka Oulu    11:16:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Laitinen Heinola    11:38:00         keskeytti  
   Henri Valkonen Hartola    12:10:00         ei läht.  
   Sami Valkama Kauhava    12:14:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English