KuUS-RASTIT 01.08.2009 Venearonvuoret

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:36 (2)
3:33 (2)
1:57 (2)
7:03 (2)
3:30 (3)
9:14 (1)
2:11 (1)
10:38 (1)
1:24 (3)
12:37 (1)
1:59 (2)
13:19 (1)
42 (3)
13:18  Jenni Ovaska
2   Henna Pylvänäinen
Sippurasti
1:37 (3)
3:29 (1)
1:52 (1)
6:16 (1)
2:47 (1)
9:51 (2)
3:35 (6)
11:08 (2)
1:17 (2)
13:34 (2)
2:26 (3)
14:18 (2)
44 (7)
14:17  Henna Pylvänäinen
3   Raita Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:29 (1)
4:30 (6)
3:01 (10)
7:54 (4)
3:24 (2)
10:31 (3)
2:37 (2)
12:18 (3)
1:47 (7)
15:15 (3)
2:57 (8)
15:52 (3)
37 (1)
15:51  Raita Pakkanen
4   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:50 (6)
4:31 (8)
2:41 (6)
9:07 (9)
4:36 (11)
12:33 (7)
3:26 (5)
14:11 (6)
1:38 (5)
15:58 (4)
1:47 (1)
16:45 (4)
47 (11)
16:44  Miina Ruoti
5   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:46 (5)
4:20 (4)
2:34 (5)
8:07 (5)
3:47 (6)
11:18 (4)
3:11 (4)
13:15 (4)
1:57 (8)
16:06 (5)
2:51 (7)
16:47 (5)
41 (2)
16:46  Jutta Ojala
6   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:50 (6)
3:56 (3)
2:06 (3)
7:37 (3)
3:41 (5)
13:06 (9)
5:29 (13)
14:20 (7)
1:14 (1)
17:17 (6)
2:57 (8)
17:59 (6)
42 (3)
17:58  Iida Heijari
7   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
2:01 (10)
4:22 (5)
2:21 (4)
8:18 (6)
3:56 (9)
11:55 (6)
3:37 (7)
13:58 (5)
2:03 (11)
17:21 (7)
3:23 (11)
18:06 (7)
45 (9)
18:06  Minna Lonka
8   Iida Pyykki
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:54 (8)
5:05 (10)
3:11 (12)
8:58 (8)
3:53 (8)
14:07 (11)
5:09 (12)
15:34 (9)
1:27 (4)
18:35 (8)
3:01 (10)
19:20 (8)
45 (9)
19:19  Iida Pyykki
9   Neea Vaara
Kaakon Rasti
2:08 (11)
6:12 (14)
4:04 (14)
10:11 (13)
3:59 (10)
14:13 (12)
4:02 (9)
16:21 (12)
2:08 (13)
18:59 (9)
2:38 (5)
19:48 (9)
49 (12)
19:48  Neea Vaara
10   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:43 (4)
4:30 (6)
2:47 (7)
9:12 (10)
4:42 (12)
12:51 (8)
3:39 (8)
14:51 (8)
2:00 (9)
19:10 (10)
4:19 (13)
19:52 (10)
42 (3)
19:51  Nelli Niskanen
11   Emilia Kirkkopelto
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:00 (9)
4:52 (9)
2:52 (8)
8:32 (7)
3:40 (4)
11:42 (5)
3:10 (3)
17:04 (13)
5:22 (14)
19:48 (12)
2:44 (6)
20:30 (11)
42 (3)
20:29  Emilia Kirkkopelto
12   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:33 (13)
5:36 (12)
3:03 (11)
9:26 (11)
3:50 (7)
13:56 (10)
4:30 (10)
15:57 (10)
2:01 (10)
20:05 (13)
4:08 (12)
20:49 (13)
44 (7)
20:50  Anna Ojala
13   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
2:19 (12)
5:16 (11)
2:57 (9)
10:01 (12)
4:45 (13)
14:31 (13)
4:30 (10)
16:14 (11)
1:43 (6)
20:41 (14)
4:27 (14)
21:32 (14)
51 (13)
21:31  Taika Kangas
14   Hanna Huuhko
Luumäen Rasti
2:42 (14)
5:55 (13)
3:13 (13)
-
-
15:04 (14)
-
17:09 (14)
2:05 (12)
19:43 (11)
2:34 (4)
20:37 (12)
54 (14)
30:36  Hanna Huuhko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English