SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K1

Maali 8,43 km

11052Teemu VärePaimion Rasti51:57
21054Johan BäckmanOK Orient53:18+1:21
31056Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima53:34+1:37
41034Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti53:38+1:41
51048Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä53:49+1:52
61046Juha TommilaHiisirasti54:00+2:03
71053Matti KiveläDelta55:16+3:19
81050Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti55:19+3:22
91055Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti55:30+3:33
101045Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri56:44+4:47
111049Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö56:55+4:58
121044Aapo LeskinenLynx57:00+5:03
131039Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti57:06+5:09
141051Janne HeikkaDelta57:20+5:23
151043Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka59:03+7:06
161031Ville KoponenLynx1:00:03+8:06
171027Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:01:38+9:41
181030Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:02:11+10:14
191026Timo NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:51+11:54
201041Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:04:51+12:54
211040Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikka1:04:59+13:02
221023Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti1:05:21+13:24
231025Harri RätyDelta1:05:43+13:46
241036Juuso KujanpääLynx1:05:58+14:01
251042Mikko SipiläKangasala SK1:06:08+14:11
261032Jussi AumoMS Parma1:06:09+14:12
271038Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:06:37+14:40
281020Miikka HuovilaDelta1:07:11+15:14
291029Lauri KleemolaLynx1:09:03+17:06
301016Tomi VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:10:02+18:05
311018Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:11:13+19:16
321021Tommi PajalaLynx1:13:46+21:49
331001Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:14:21+22:24
341028Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:17:54+25:57
351014Mikko LaavainenMS Parma1:18:00+26:03
361013Jyri RantalaKoo-Vee1:18:35+26:38
371017Asko HämäläinenKankaantaan Kisa1:19:38+27:41
381010Antti ErämajaKoo-Vee1:21:35+29:38
391007Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:38+31:41
401011Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK1:24:39+32:42
411004Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:32:42+40:45
421002Juha ParviainenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:33:45+41:48
431003Markku IjasRaisu Lumous1:42:45+50:48
441005Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:43:30+51:33
1019Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
1022Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37keskeytti
1047Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
1035Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsiei läht.
1015Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäei läht.
1008Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmoei läht.
1033Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
1006Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rastiei läht.
1024Rainer KujalaLynxei läht.
1009Markus KaukonenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
1012Atte HonkonenRasti-Jyryei läht.
1037Robin BäckströmIF Femmanei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English