SM-sprint, karsinnat, Kokkola, 31.5.2009

D18K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:48 (1)
2:26 (1)
38 (1)
3:48 (1)
1:22 (4)
5:19 (1)
1:31 (2)
6:18 (1)
59 (4)
8:18 (1)
2:00 (10)
8:53 (1)
35 (12)
9:23 (1)
30 (10)
9:58 (1)
35 (22)
9:57  Anna Närhi
2   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
2:07 (3)
2:48 (3)
41 (4)
3:58 (2)
1:10 (1)
5:34 (2)
1:36 (6)
6:34 (2)
1:00 (7)
8:27 (2)
1:53 (2)
9:07 (2)
40 (27)
9:34 (2)
27 (2)
10:04 (2)
30 (4)
10:03  Tuulia Viberg
3   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
2:13 (6)
2:54 (6)
41 (4)
4:11 (3)
1:17 (2)
5:44 (3)
1:33 (3)
6:43 (3)
59 (4)
8:42 (3)
1:59 (5)
9:14 (3)
32 (1)
9:44 (3)
30 (10)
10:15 (3)
31 (6)
10:15  Julia Björkstrand
4   Kirsi Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:14 (7)
2:58 (8)
44 (20)
4:18 (5)
1:20 (3)
5:58 (5)
1:40 (8)
6:53 (5)
55 (2)
8:44 (4)
1:51 (1)
9:17 (4)
33 (2)
9:46 (4)
29 (5)
10:22 (4)
36 (29)
10:20  Kirsi Nurmi
5   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:12 (5)
2:52 (5)
40 (2)
4:22 (6)
1:30 (11)
5:45 (4)
1:23 (1)
6:46 (4)
1:01 (8)
8:48 (5)
2:02 (12)
9:23 (5)
35 (12)
9:55 (5)
32 (18)
10:27 (5)
32 (12)
10:26  Lotta Karhola
6   Milka Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:16 (8)
2:56 (7)
40 (2)
4:36 (11)
1:40 (19)
6:09 (6)
1:33 (3)
7:12 (6)
1:03 (16)
9:10 (6)
1:58 (4)
9:44 (6)
34 (6)
10:13 (6)
29 (5)
10:46 (6)
33 (14)
10:45  Milka Leppäsalmi
7   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
2:18 (10)
3:00 (9)
42 (13)
4:29 (7)
1:29 (10)
6:14 (7)
1:45 (11)
7:15 (7)
1:01 (8)
9:16 (7)
2:01 (11)
9:52 (7)
36 (17)
10:19 (7)
27 (2)
10:50 (7)
31 (6)
10:49  Reeta Rantanen
8   Emma Storvall
IK Kronan
2:05 (2)
2:46 (2)
41 (4)
4:12 (4)
1:26 (6)
6:15 (8)
2:03 (25)
7:17 (8)
1:02 (11)
9:26 (10)
2:09 (22)
10:00 (10)
34 (6)
10:25 (9)
25 (1)
10:51 (8)
26 (1)
10:50  Emma Storvall
9   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:21 (12)
3:05 (13)
44 (20)
4:33 (10)
1:28 (9)
6:20 (9)
1:47 (14)
7:22 (9)
1:02 (11)
9:21 (8)
1:59 (5)
9:54 (8)
33 (2)
10:23 (8)
29 (5)
10:56 (9)
33 (14)
10:55  Elina Määttä
10   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:34 (23)
3:15 (21)
41 (4)
4:40 (13)
1:25 (5)
6:25 (12)
1:45 (11)
7:27 (12)
1:02 (11)
9:26 (10)
1:59 (5)
10:00 (10)
34 (6)
10:32 (11)
32 (18)
11:03 (10)
31 (6)
11:02  Tytti Kirvesmies
11   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:22 (13)
3:05 (13)
43 (16)
4:41 (14)
1:36 (17)
6:23 (10)
1:42 (10)
7:25 (11)
1:02 (11)
9:24 (9)
1:59 (5)
9:58 (9)
34 (6)
10:29 (10)
31 (15)
11:04 (11)
35 (22)
11:03  Sanna Kauppila
12   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:17 (9)
3:00 (9)
43 (16)
4:30 (8)
1:30 (11)
6:35 (14)
2:05 (27)
7:32 (13)
57 (3)
9:31 (13)
1:59 (5)
10:04 (13)
33 (2)
10:33 (12)
29 (5)
11:04 (11)
31 (6)
11:04  Anna Laitinen
12   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:37 (26)
3:18 (26)
41 (4)
4:51 (19)
1:33 (15)
6:24 (11)
1:33 (3)
7:23 (10)
59 (4)
9:28 (12)
2:05 (16)
10:03 (12)
35 (12)
10:33 (12)
30 (10)
11:04 (11)
31 (6)
11:04  Sanna Minkkinen
14   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:24 (15)
3:08 (16)
44 (20)
5:03 (22)
1:55 (29)
6:43 (18)
1:40 (8)
7:45 (15)
1:02 (11)
9:48 (16)
2:03 (14)
10:21 (14)
33 (2)
10:50 (14)
29 (5)
11:20 (14)
30 (4)
11:18  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
15   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:08 (4)
2:50 (4)
42 (13)
4:42 (15)
1:52 (25)
6:40 (16)
1:58 (23)
7:45 (15)
1:05 (20)
9:47 (15)
2:02 (12)
10:23 (16)
36 (17)
10:55 (15)
32 (18)
11:30 (15)
35 (22)
11:29  Niina Papinsaari
16   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
2:22 (13)
3:04 (12)
42 (13)
4:36 (11)
1:32 (14)
6:29 (13)
1:53 (18)
7:34 (14)
1:05 (20)
9:45 (14)
2:11 (24)
10:22 (15)
37 (21)
10:56 (16)
34 (27)
11:31 (16)
35 (22)
11:30  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
17   Emmi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:35 (25)
3:16 (23)
41 (4)
4:42 (15)
1:26 (6)
6:45 (19)
2:03 (25)
7:48 (18)
1:03 (16)
9:55 (17)
2:07 (17)
10:30 (18)
35 (12)
11:01 (17)
31 (15)
11:32 (17)
31 (6)
11:31  Emmi Hasu
18   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:30 (20)
3:13 (20)
43 (16)
5:02 (21)
1:49 (22)
6:40 (16)
1:38 (7)
7:47 (17)
1:07 (23)
9:55 (17)
2:08 (18)
10:29 (17)
34 (6)
11:01 (17)
32 (18)
11:36 (18)
35 (22)
11:34  Katariina Tuohimäki
19   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
2:20 (11)
3:01 (11)
41 (4)
4:31 (9)
1:30 (11)
7:26 (27)
2:55 (30)
8:20 (23)
54 (1)
10:15 (22)
1:55 (3)
10:50 (22)
35 (12)
11:20 (21)
30 (10)
11:52 (20)
32 (12)
11:49  Sonja Liukkonen
19   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (18)
3:12 (18)
47 (27)
4:48 (18)
1:36 (17)
6:38 (15)
1:50 (16)
7:49 (19)
1:11 (28)
10:08 (19)
2:19 (26)
10:46 (20)
38 (25)
11:18 (19)
32 (18)
11:51 (19)
33 (14)
11:49  Liisa Parviainen
21   Juulia Lahtimies
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:26 (19)
3:10 (17)
44 (20)
4:59 (20)
1:49 (22)
6:50 (20)
1:51 (17)
7:59 (20)
1:09 (26)
10:08 (19)
2:09 (22)
10:45 (19)
37 (21)
11:18 (19)
33 (24)
11:52 (20)
34 (20)
11:51  Juulia Lahtimies
22   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:34 (23)
3:15 (21)
41 (4)
5:10 (24)
1:55 (29)
6:56 (21)
1:46 (13)
8:03 (21)
1:07 (23)
10:11 (21)
2:08 (18)
10:48 (21)
37 (21)
11:23 (22)
35 (30)
11:57 (22)
34 (20)
11:56  Laura Janhunen
23   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:24 (15)
3:07 (15)
43 (16)
5:31 (29)
2:24 (31)
7:18 (25)
1:47 (14)
8:25 (24)
1:07 (23)
10:33 (23)
2:08 (18)
11:10 (23)
37 (21)
11:44 (23)
34 (27)
12:19 (23)
35 (22)
12:17  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
24   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (33)
3:55 (32)
44 (20)
5:30 (28)
1:35 (16)
7:26 (27)
1:56 (20)
8:32 (27)
1:06 (22)
10:40 (25)
2:08 (18)
11:16 (25)
36 (17)
11:49 (25)
33 (24)
12:22 (24)
33 (14)
12:20  Elina Kilpeläinen
25   Sarianna Hänti
MS Parma
2:30 (20)
3:16 (23)
46 (26)
4:42 (15)
1:26 (6)
7:13 (22)
2:31 (29)
8:17 (22)
1:04 (18)
10:36 (24)
2:19 (26)
11:15 (24)
39 (26)
11:46 (24)
31 (15)
12:23 (25)
37 (30)
12:24  Sarianna Hänti
26   Heli Makkonen
Rasti-Jussit
2:46 (29)
3:33 (28)
47 (27)
5:18 (25)
1:45 (20)
7:15 (23)
1:57 (22)
8:29 (25)
1:14 (29)
10:42 (26)
2:13 (25)
11:22 (26)
40 (27)
11:54 (26)
32 (18)
12:29 (26)
35 (22)
12:29  Heli Makkonen
27   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (15)
3:12 (18)
48 (29)
5:04 (23)
1:52 (25)
7:15 (23)
2:11 (28)
8:31 (26)
1:16 (30)
10:57 (27)
2:26 (32)
11:41 (28)
44 (32)
12:16 (28)
35 (30)
12:49 (27)
33 (14)
12:47  Kristiina Lampinen
28   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
2:43 (27)
3:37 (30)
54 (33)
5:24 (26)
1:47 (21)
7:18 (25)
1:54 (19)
8:34 (28)
1:16 (30)
10:58 (28)
2:24 (30)
11:40 (27)
42 (31)
12:13 (27)
33 (24)
12:53 (28)
40 (33)
12:52  Katariina Kannus
29   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:47 (30)
3:35 (29)
48 (29)
5:29 (27)
1:54 (27)
7:30 (29)
2:01 (24)
8:47 (30)
1:17 (32)
11:07 (29)
2:20 (29)
11:47 (29)
40 (27)
12:21 (29)
34 (27)
12:54 (29)
33 (14)
12:53  Anna Moilanen
30   Noora Palm
Kangasala SK
2:56 (31)
3:46 (31)
50 (31)
5:40 (30)
1:54 (27)
7:36 (30)
1:56 (20)
8:46 (29)
1:10 (27)
11:11 (30)
2:25 (31)
11:52 (30)
41 (30)
12:29 (30)
37 (32)
13:07 (30)
38 (31)
13:05  Noora Palm
31   Emilia Puputti
Delta
2:45 (28)
3:26 (27)
41 (4)
8:02 (32)
4:36 (32)
12:49 (31)
4:47 (32)
13:50 (31)
1:01 (8)
16:09 (31)
2:19 (26)
16:45 (31)
36 (17)
17:13 (31)
28 (4)
17:41 (31)
28 (2)
17:41  Emilia Puputti
32   Alexandra Källman
IK Falken
2:32 (22)
3:16 (23)
44 (20)
9:55 (33)
6:39 (33)
14:06 (33)
4:11 (31)
15:10 (33)
1:04 (18)
17:13 (32)
2:03 (14)
17:47 (32)
34 (6)
18:17 (32)
30 (10)
18:46 (32)
29 (3)
18:45  Alexandra Källman
33   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
3:06 (32)
3:58 (33)
52 (32)
5:48 (31)
1:50 (24)
13:16 (32)
7:28 (33)
14:45 (32)
1:29 (33)
17:19 (33)
2:34 (33)
18:03 (33)
44 (32)
18:41 (33)
38 (33)
19:20 (33)
39 (32)
19:18  Elina Grahn
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English