SM-sprint, karsinnat, Kokkola, 31.5.2009

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mats Haldin
IFKGötebor
29 (1)
1:49 (1)
1:20 (1)
2:58 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:47 (1)
49 (3)
4:34 (1)
47 (3)
5:01 (1)
27 (1)
6:15 (1)
1:14 (4)
7:27 (1)
1:12 (7)
8:11 (1)
44 (1)
9:29 (1)
1:18 (1)
10:08 (1)
39 (3)
10:30 (1)
22 (1)
10:54 (1)
24 (3)
10:53  Mats Haldin
2   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
30 (6)
1:54 (4)
1:24 (3)
3:10 (4)
1:16 (8)
3:55 (2)
45 (2)
4:42 (2)
47 (3)
5:11 (2)
29 (4)
6:21 (2)
1:10 (1)
7:36 (2)
1:15 (13)
8:22 (2)
46 (5)
9:45 (2)
1:23 (5)
10:24 (2)
39 (3)
10:49 (2)
25 (11)
11:15 (2)
26 (13)
11:13  Tuomo Mäkelä
3   Andrei Hramov
Hiisirasti
1:00 (41)
2:29 (39)
1:29 (10)
3:42 (32)
1:13 (4)
4:24 (17)
42 (1)
5:07 (10)
43 (1)
5:35 (5)
28 (2)
6:50 (3)
1:15 (6)
8:01 (3)
1:11 (5)
8:48 (3)
47 (6)
10:09 (3)
1:21 (3)
10:47 (3)
38 (2)
11:11 (3)
24 (3)
11:36 (3)
25 (5)
11:35  Andrei Hramov
4   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
29 (1)
2:12 (26)
1:43 (33)
3:24 (14)
1:12 (3)
4:14 (10)
50 (4)
5:18 (16)
1:04 (30)
5:49 (12)
31 (8)
7:01 (6)
1:12 (2)
8:09 (4)
1:08 (1)
8:54 (4)
45 (3)
10:17 (4)
1:23 (5)
10:56 (4)
39 (3)
11:20 (4)
24 (3)
11:45 (4)
25 (5)
11:45  Antti Parjanne
5   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
31 (14)
1:53 (2)
1:22 (2)
3:03 (2)
1:10 (2)
4:14 (10)
1:11 (32)
5:00 (4)
46 (2)
5:30 (3)
30 (6)
7:08 (9)
1:38 (22)
8:16 (5)
1:08 (1)
9:01 (5)
45 (3)
10:19 (5)
1:18 (1)
10:56 (4)
37 (1)
11:21 (5)
25 (11)
11:48 (5)
27 (20)
11:47  Antti Anttonen
6   Johan Bäckman
OK Orient
29 (1)
1:55 (5)
1:26 (6)
3:13 (7)
1:18 (15)
4:08 (4)
55 (8)
5:09 (11)
1:01 (26)
5:40 (8)
31 (8)
6:55 (4)
1:15 (6)
8:16 (5)
1:21 (19)
9:03 (6)
47 (6)
10:34 (6)
1:31 (21)
11:17 (6)
43 (16)
11:42 (6)
25 (11)
12:09 (7)
27 (20)
12:07  Johan Bäckman
6   Petteri Laitinen
Kangasala SK
30 (6)
2:13 (29)
1:43 (33)
3:32 (26)
1:19 (16)
4:22 (16)
50 (4)
5:13 (13)
51 (7)
5:43 (10)
30 (6)
7:01 (6)
1:18 (10)
8:22 (9)
1:21 (19)
9:10 (9)
48 (10)
10:40 (8)
1:30 (17)
11:20 (7)
40 (8)
11:43 (7)
23 (2)
12:08 (6)
25 (5)
12:07  Petteri Laitinen
8   Tomi Mattila
IFKGötebor
29 (1)
2:00 (10)
1:31 (12)
3:20 (11)
1:20 (19)
4:15 (12)
55 (8)
5:05 (7)
50 (6)
5:40 (8)
35 (20)
7:03 (8)
1:23 (11)
8:18 (7)
1:15 (13)
9:07 (7)
49 (14)
10:37 (7)
1:30 (17)
11:22 (8)
45 (24)
11:46 (8)
24 (3)
12:11 (8)
25 (5)
12:11  Tomi Mattila
9   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
Kalevan Rasti
30 (6)
2:02 (12)
1:32 (15)
3:21 (12)
1:19 (16)
4:20 (14)
59 (17)
5:11 (12)
51 (7)
5:43 (10)
32 (10)
6:58 (5)
1:15 (6)
8:20 (8)
1:22 (22)
9:09 (8)
49 (14)
10:41 (9)
1:32 (24)
11:25 (9)
44 (18)
11:51 (9)
26 (17)
12:16 (9)
25 (5)
12:16  Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
10   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
32 (18)
2:13 (29)
1:41 (29)
3:29 (22)
1:16 (8)
4:38 (26)
1:09 (29)
5:29 (20)
51 (7)
5:58 (16)
29 (4)
7:23 (11)
1:25 (12)
8:33 (11)
1:10 (3)
9:20 (10)
47 (6)
10:47 (10)
1:27 (9)
11:27 (10)
40 (8)
11:53 (10)
26 (17)
12:19 (10)
26 (13)
12:18  Timo Joensuu
11   Mikko Patana
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
30 (6)
2:03 (13)
1:33 (17)
3:18 (10)
1:15 (6)
4:13 (8)
55 (8)
5:04 (5)
51 (7)
5:38 (7)
34 (17)
7:26 (12)
1:48 (30)
8:39 (12)
1:13 (10)
9:28 (12)
49 (14)
10:55 (12)
1:27 (9)
11:34 (12)
39 (3)
12:00 (12)
26 (17)
12:26 (12)
26 (13)
12:25  Mikko Patana
11   Lasse Kautto
Angelniemen Ankkuri
29 (1)
1:53 (2)
1:24 (3)
3:09 (3)
1:16 (8)
4:04 (3)
55 (8)
4:56 (3)
52 (11)
5:57 (15)
1:01 (39)
7:11 (10)
1:14 (4)
8:32 (10)
1:21 (19)
9:22 (11)
50 (19)
10:51 (11)
1:29 (15)
11:31 (11)
40 (8)
11:57 (11)
26 (17)
12:25 (11)
28 (23)
12:25  Lasse Kautto
13   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
32 (18)
1:58 (8)
1:26 (6)
3:12 (5)
1:14 (5)
4:10 (5)
58 (16)
5:04 (5)
54 (15)
5:59 (17)
55 (37)
7:31 (16)
1:32 (20)
8:43 (14)
1:12 (7)
9:31 (14)
48 (10)
10:58 (13)
1:27 (9)
11:39 (13)
41 (12)
12:03 (13)
24 (3)
12:31 (13)
28 (23)
12:29  Ari-Pekka Lassila
14   Jukka Oikarinen
SK Pohjantähti
32 (18)
1:57 (6)
1:25 (5)
3:14 (8)
1:17 (14)
4:10 (5)
56 (14)
5:05 (7)
55 (17)
5:37 (6)
32 (10)
7:27 (13)
1:50 (32)
8:39 (12)
1:12 (7)
9:30 (13)
51 (21)
11:06 (14)
1:36 (27)
11:50 (14)
44 (18)
12:16 (14)
26 (17)
12:42 (14)
26 (13)
12:40  Jukka Oikarinen
15   Pekka Itävuo
HaldenSk
30 (6)
1:57 (6)
1:27 (8)
3:12 (5)
1:15 (6)
4:11 (7)
59 (17)
5:25 (18)
1:14 (38)
6:12 (21)
47 (35)
7:52 (23)
1:40 (26)
9:02 (17)
1:10 (3)
9:46 (16)
44 (1)
11:12 (15)
1:26 (8)
11:53 (15)
41 (12)
12:17 (15)
24 (3)
12:43 (15)
26 (13)
12:42  Pekka Itävuo
16   Mats Dahlen
Paimion Rasti
33 (23)
2:09 (22)
1:36 (23)
3:25 (17)
1:16 (8)
4:39 (28)
1:14 (35)
5:27 (19)
48 (5)
6:13 (23)
46 (34)
7:52 (23)
1:39 (24)
9:03 (18)
1:11 (5)
9:50 (18)
47 (6)
11:12 (15)
1:22 (4)
11:54 (16)
42 (14)
12:20 (16)
26 (17)
12:47 (16)
27 (20)
12:46  Mats Dahlen
17   Marko Kivelä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
33 (23)
2:03 (13)
1:30 (11)
3:24 (14)
1:21 (21)
4:28 (19)
1:04 (24)
5:32 (22)
1:04 (30)
6:04 (18)
32 (10)
7:33 (17)
1:29 (17)
8:46 (15)
1:13 (10)
9:37 (15)
51 (21)
11:16 (17)
1:39 (33)
12:01 (17)
45 (24)
12:29 (17)
28 (34)
12:57 (17)
28 (23)
12:56  Marko Kivelä
18   Saku Asikainen
Hiisirasti
30 (6)
2:10 (24)
1:40 (28)
3:31 (24)
1:21 (21)
4:38 (26)
1:07 (27)
5:35 (25)
57 (20)
6:07 (20)
32 (10)
7:45 (20)
1:38 (22)
9:07 (19)
1:22 (22)
9:57 (19)
50 (19)
11:24 (19)
1:27 (9)
12:08 (19)
44 (18)
12:34 (19)
26 (17)
12:58 (18)
24 (3)
12:57  Saku Asikainen
19   Kalle Tiitinen
Lappeen Riento
37 (37)
2:14 (31)
1:37 (26)
3:41 (31)
1:27 (37)
4:36 (23)
55 (8)
5:38 (27)
1:02 (27)
6:17 (26)
39 (29)
7:30 (15)
1:13 (3)
8:54 (16)
1:24 (26)
9:48 (17)
54 (30)
11:18 (18)
1:30 (17)
12:07 (18)
49 (36)
12:32 (18)
25 (11)
13:00 (19)
28 (23)
12:59  Kalle Tiitinen
20   Jari Sipilä
Pellon Ponsi
32 (18)
2:21 (35)
1:49 (38)
3:46 (35)
1:25 (33)
4:57 (35)
1:11 (32)
5:54 (32)
57 (20)
6:26 (28)
32 (10)
7:43 (18)
1:17 (9)
9:19 (21)
1:36 (31)
10:11 (21)
52 (23)
11:46 (21)
1:35 (26)
12:30 (21)
44 (18)
12:56 (21)
26 (17)
13:19 (20)
23 (2)
13:19  Jari Sipilä
21   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
33 (23)
2:07 (19)
1:34 (20)
3:23 (13)
1:16 (8)
4:13 (8)
50 (4)
5:06 (9)
53 (14)
5:34 (4)
28 (2)
8:19 (28)
2:45 (39)
9:41 (26)
1:22 (22)
10:30 (26)
49 (14)
11:54 (24)
1:24 (7)
12:33 (22)
39 (3)
12:57 (22)
24 (3)
13:22 (21)
25 (5)
13:21  Markus Lindeqvist
21   Olli Moisander
Hyvinkään Rasti
33 (23)
2:04 (15)
1:31 (12)
3:24 (14)
1:20 (19)
4:26 (18)
1:02 (22)
5:30 (21)
1:04 (30)
6:04 (18)
34 (17)
7:29 (14)
1:25 (12)
9:08 (20)
1:39 (35)
10:01 (20)
53 (26)
11:41 (20)
1:40 (35)
12:27 (20)
46 (27)
12:54 (20)
27 (29)
13:22 (21)
28 (23)
13:21  Olli Moisander
23   Mika Jokiranta
Sippurasti
34 (30)
2:10 (24)
1:36 (23)
3:33 (27)
1:23 (27)
4:37 (25)
1:04 (24)
5:34 (24)
57 (20)
6:12 (21)
38 (26)
7:51 (22)
1:39 (24)
9:24 (23)
1:33 (30)
10:19 (23)
55 (33)
11:55 (25)
1:36 (27)
12:41 (25)
46 (27)
13:06 (24)
25 (11)
13:32 (23)
26 (13)
13:31  Mika Jokiranta
23   Ville Koponen
Lynx
31 (14)
2:06 (17)
1:35 (21)
3:27 (19)
1:21 (21)
4:17 (13)
50 (4)
5:15 (15)
58 (23)
6:30 (31)
1:15 (41)
8:14 (27)
1:44 (27)
9:30 (25)
1:16 (15)
10:23 (25)
53 (26)
11:53 (22)
1:30 (17)
12:36 (23)
43 (16)
13:03 (23)
27 (29)
13:33 (25)
30 (34)
13:31  Ville Koponen
25   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
35 (35)
2:08 (20)
1:33 (17)
3:30 (23)
1:22 (25)
4:39 (28)
1:09 (29)
5:35 (25)
56 (19)
6:44 (35)
1:09 (40)
8:10 (26)
1:26 (15)
9:24 (23)
1:14 (12)
10:17 (22)
53 (26)
11:53 (22)
1:36 (27)
12:39 (24)
46 (27)
13:06 (24)
27 (29)
13:32 (23)
26 (13)
13:32  Juha Huhtanen
26   Heikki Toivio
Delta
31 (14)
1:59 (9)
1:28 (9)
3:15 (9)
1:16 (8)
4:51 (33)
1:36 (38)
5:43 (29)
52 (11)
6:41 (33)
58 (38)
8:29 (30)
1:48 (30)
9:46 (27)
1:17 (16)
10:34 (27)
48 (10)
12:02 (27)
1:28 (13)
12:44 (26)
42 (14)
13:10 (26)
26 (17)
13:38 (26)
28 (23)
13:38  Heikki Toivio
27   Kai Paavola
Pellon Ponsi
31 (14)
2:12 (26)
1:41 (29)
3:34 (29)
1:22 (25)
4:35 (22)
1:01 (21)
5:33 (23)
58 (23)
6:14 (24)
41 (31)
7:46 (21)
1:32 (20)
9:23 (22)
1:37 (34)
10:20 (24)
57 (37)
11:58 (26)
1:38 (31)
12:44 (26)
46 (27)
13:13 (27)
29 (35)
13:41 (27)
28 (23)
13:40  Kai Paavola
28   Raphael Stefanini
Kangasala SK
34 (30)
2:24 (36)
1:50 (39)
3:48 (36)
1:24 (29)
4:47 (31)
59 (17)
5:55 (33)
1:08 (33)
6:28 (30)
33 (15)
7:59 (25)
1:31 (18)
9:56 (29)
1:57 (39)
10:44 (29)
48 (10)
12:13 (28)
1:29 (15)
13:00 (28)
47 (32)
13:27 (28)
27 (29)
13:57 (28)
30 (34)
13:55  Raphael Stefanini
29   Miika Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
34 (30)
2:19 (34)
1:45 (36)
3:44 (34)
1:25 (33)
4:41 (30)
57 (15)
5:49 (30)
1:08 (33)
6:25 (27)
36 (25)
8:26 (29)
2:01 (33)
10:02 (30)
1:36 (31)
10:57 (30)
55 (33)
12:25 (30)
1:28 (13)
13:11 (30)
46 (27)
13:35 (30)
24 (3)
13:57 (28)
22 (1)
13:57  Miika Lotvonen
30   Antti-Ville Korhonen
Kalevan Rasti
30 (6)
2:12 (26)
1:42 (31)
3:31 (24)
1:19 (16)
4:30 (20)
59 (17)
5:22 (17)
52 (11)
5:55 (14)
33 (15)
8:35 (32)
2:40 (38)
10:11 (33)
1:36 (31)
11:00 (31)
49 (14)
12:31 (31)
1:31 (21)
13:11 (30)
40 (8)
13:35 (30)
24 (3)
14:00 (30)
25 (5)
14:00  Antti-Ville Korhonen
30   Tero Myllymäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
32 (18)
2:04 (15)
1:32 (15)
3:27 (19)
1:23 (27)
4:36 (23)
1:09 (29)
5:51 (31)
1:15 (39)
6:26 (28)
35 (20)
8:29 (30)
2:03 (35)
9:47 (28)
1:18 (17)
10:39 (28)
52 (23)
12:21 (29)
1:42 (36)
13:06 (29)
45 (24)
13:33 (29)
27 (29)
14:02 (31)
29 (32)
14:00  Tero Myllymäki
32   Matti Janlöv
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
33 (23)
2:08 (20)
1:35 (21)
3:34 (29)
1:26 (35)
4:47 (31)
1:13 (34)
5:42 (28)
55 (17)
6:16 (25)
34 (17)
7:43 (18)
1:27 (16)
10:07 (31)
2:24 (41)
11:00 (31)
53 (26)
12:34 (32)
1:34 (25)
13:18 (32)
44 (18)
13:44 (32)
26 (17)
14:13 (32)
29 (32)
14:12  Matti Janlöv
33   Antti Örn
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
33 (23)
2:09 (22)
1:36 (23)
3:33 (27)
1:24 (29)
5:43 (40)
2:10 (41)
6:45 (39)
1:02 (27)
7:23 (39)
38 (26)
8:54 (36)
1:31 (18)
10:19 (34)
1:25 (27)
11:13 (34)
54 (30)
12:44 (34)
1:31 (21)
13:31 (33)
47 (32)
13:57 (33)
26 (17)
14:27 (33)
30 (34)
14:26  Antti Örn
34   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
34 (30)
2:16 (32)
1:42 (31)
3:42 (32)
1:26 (35)
5:40 (39)
1:58 (40)
6:50 (40)
1:10 (35)
7:25 (40)
35 (20)
8:50 (34)
1:25 (12)
10:09 (32)
1:19 (18)
11:05 (33)
56 (36)
12:43 (33)
1:38 (31)
13:32 (34)
49 (36)
14:01 (34)
29 (35)
14:31 (34)
30 (34)
14:31  Eero Inkeri
35   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
33 (23)
2:06 (17)
1:33 (17)
3:27 (19)
1:21 (21)
4:33 (21)
1:06 (26)
6:02 (35)
1:29 (40)
6:43 (34)
41 (31)
9:07 (38)
2:24 (37)
10:32 (36)
1:25 (27)
11:24 (36)
52 (23)
13:00 (36)
1:36 (27)
13:44 (35)
44 (18)
14:09 (35)
25 (11)
14:34 (35)
25 (5)
14:32  Juha Luoma
36   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
30 (6)
2:01 (11)
1:31 (12)
3:25 (17)
1:24 (29)
4:20 (14)
55 (8)
5:14 (14)
54 (15)
5:49 (12)
35 (20)
8:50 (34)
3:01 (40)
10:21 (35)
1:31 (29)
11:15 (35)
54 (30)
12:57 (35)
1:42 (36)
13:45 (36)
48 (35)
14:14 (36)
29 (35)
14:42 (36)
28 (23)
14:41  Jaakko Istolahti
37   Jaakko Murtomäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
57 (40)
2:35 (40)
1:38 (27)
4:06 (39)
1:31 (38)
5:20 (37)
1:14 (35)
6:20 (37)
1:00 (25)
6:58 (37)
38 (26)
8:45 (33)
1:47 (28)
10:35 (37)
1:50 (38)
11:40 (37)
1:05 (38)
13:23 (37)
1:43 (38)
14:14 (37)
51 (38)
14:47 (37)
33 (39)
15:17 (37)
30 (34)
15:16  Jaakko Murtomäki
38   Tuomo Tompuri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
40 (38)
2:28 (38)
1:48 (37)
4:07 (40)
1:39 (40)
5:29 (38)
1:22 (37)
6:42 (38)
1:13 (37)
7:22 (38)
40 (30)
9:09 (39)
1:47 (28)
10:53 (39)
1:44 (37)
11:59 (39)
1:06 (39)
13:47 (39)
1:48 (39)
14:40 (39)
53 (39)
15:09 (38)
29 (35)
15:42 (38)
33 (40)
15:40  Tuomo Tompuri
39   Mikko Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
34 (30)
2:17 (33)
1:43 (33)
3:50 (37)
1:33 (39)
4:57 (35)
1:07 (27)
6:08 (36)
1:11 (36)
6:52 (36)
44 (33)
8:54 (36)
2:02 (34)
10:37 (38)
1:43 (36)
11:46 (38)
1:09 (40)
13:41 (38)
1:55 (40)
14:38 (38)
57 (40)
15:12 (39)
34 (40)
15:44 (39)
32 (39)
15:44  Mikko Sabel
40   Jens Jern
IF Femman
36 (36)
2:26 (37)
1:50 (39)
3:50 (37)
1:24 (29)
4:53 (34)
1:03 (23)
5:55 (33)
1:02 (27)
6:30 (31)
35 (20)
10:32 (40)
4:02 (41)
11:54 (40)
1:22 (22)
12:49 (40)
55 (33)
14:28 (40)
1:39 (33)
15:15 (40)
47 (32)
15:41 (40)
26 (17)
16:09 (40)
28 (23)
16:08  Jens Jern
41   Kalle Rosenblad
MS Parma
45 (39)
2:47 (41)
2:02 (41)
4:41 (41)
1:54 (41)
6:29 (41)
1:48 (39)
8:00 (41)
1:31 (41)
8:53 (41)
53 (36)
11:04 (41)
2:11 (36)
13:15 (41)
2:11 (40)
14:36 (41)
1:21 (41)
16:59 (41)
2:23 (41)
18:04 (41)
1:05 (41)
18:40 (41)
36 (41)
19:15 (41)
35 (41)
19:15  Kalle Rosenblad
   Lasse Suonpää
MS Parma
30
1:56
1:26
3:14
1:18
4:11
57
5:26
1:15
6:23
57
-
-
8:49
-
9:38
49
11:08
1:30
11:50
42
12:15
25
12:44
29
hylätty  Lasse Suonpää
   Jari Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
28
1:55
1:27
3:14
1:19
4:09
55
4:59
50
5:28
29
-
-
7:59
-
8:47
48
10:16
1:29
10:56
40
11:21
25
11:50
29
hylätty  Jari Sillman
   Ville Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
30
1:57
1:27
3:16
1:19
4:12
56
5:04
52
5:33
29
-
-
8:11
-
9:04
53
10:38
1:34
11:21
43
11:47
26
12:12
25
hylätty  Ville Sabel
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English