Tunturisuunnistus 2009, Utsjoki 8.-9.8.2009

H110 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Korhonen/Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
18:19 (4)
40:41 (4)
22:22 (3)
1:04:38 (2)
23:57 (1)
1:17:52 (1)
13:14 (1)
1:35:29 (1)
17:37 (1)
1:51:44 (1)
16:15 (6)
2:04:29 (1)
12:45 (7)
2:07:00 (1)
2:31 (13)
2:07:00  Timo Korhonen/Juhani Kytöjoki
2   Heikki Liimatainen/Vesa Tervo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
19:20 (7)
41:13 (5)
21:53 (1)
1:06:44 (4)
25:31 (5)
1:22:36 (5)
15:52 (11)
1:43:18 (6)
20:42 (7)
1:58:34 (4)
15:16 (2)
2:10:13 (2)
11:39 (2)
2:12:28 (2)
2:15 (6)
2:12:28  Heikki Liimatainen/Vesa Tervo
3   Timo Juujärvi/Mauno Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kuopion Suunnist
17:40 (1)
40:10 (2)
22:30 (5)
1:07:15 (5)
27:05 (9)
1:22:45 (6)
15:30 (10)
1:44:32 (8)
21:47 (13)
2:00:22 (7)
15:50 (3)
2:10:55 (3)
10:33 (1)
2:12:50 (3)
1:55 (1)
2:12:49  Timo Juujärvi/Mauno Korhonen
4   Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
17:54 (3)
40:22 (3)
22:28 (4)
1:05:54 (3)
25:32 (6)
1:20:59 (3)
15:05 (7)
1:41:57 (3)
20:58 (9)
1:58:45 (5)
16:48 (7)
2:10:57 (4)
12:12 (4)
2:13:11 (4)
2:14 (5)
2:13:11  Seppo Määttä/Jouko Heikkilä
5   Kauko Salonen /Juha Tolonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
19:14 (6)
42:17 (6)
23:03 (6)
1:07:44 (6)
25:27 (4)
1:22:30 (4)
14:46 (4)
1:42:32 (4)
20:02 (5)
1:58:33 (3)
16:01 (4)
2:11:03 (5)
12:30 (6)
2:13:22 (5)
2:19 (9)
2:13:22  Kauko Salonen /Juha Tolonen
6   Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
19:57 (11)
43:38 (7)
23:41 (7)
1:08:59 (7)
25:21 (3)
1:23:52 (7)
14:53 (6)
1:42:40 (5)
18:48 (2)
1:57:51 (2)
15:11 (1)
2:11:38 (6)
13:47 (12)
2:13:46 (6)
2:08 (3)
2:13:45  Risto Haapakoski/Eero Okkonen
7   Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
17:47 (2)
39:47 (1)
22:00 (2)
1:04:32 (1)
24:45 (2)
1:18:03 (2)
13:31 (2)
1:37:46 (2)
19:43 (3)
1:59:15 (6)
21:29 (15)
2:12:39 (7)
13:24 (9)
2:15:29 (7)
2:50 (17)
2:15:29  Timo Ronkainen/Tapio Tahkola
8   Juha Tolppi/Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
20:15 (12)
44:51 (12)
24:36 (10)
1:10:58 (9)
26:07 (8)
1:25:40 (9)
14:42 (3)
1:46:04 (9)
20:24 (6)
2:02:10 (8)
16:06 (5)
2:15:56 (8)
13:46 (11)
2:18:07 (8)
2:11 (4)
2:18:07  Juha Tolppi/Timo Koutaniemi
9   Leo Jokinen/Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
18:53 (5)
43:45 (8)
24:52 (11)
1:09:33 (8)
25:48 (7)
1:24:20 (8)
14:47 (5)
1:44:16 (7)
19:56 (4)
2:03:08 (9)
18:52 (10)
2:16:37 (9)
13:29 (10)
2:19:03 (9)
2:26 (12)
2:19:02  Leo Jokinen/Seppo Nurisalo
10   Jarmo Juntunen/Martti Pihlajamaa
Hyry/VetU
19:48 (10)
43:55 (9)
24:07 (9)
1:11:56 (10)
28:01 (10)
1:27:24 (10)
15:28 (9)
1:48:16 (10)
20:52 (8)
2:06:16 (10)
18:00 (9)
2:18:33 (10)
12:17 (5)
2:20:57 (10)
2:24 (11)
2:20:57  Jarmo Juntunen/Martti Pihlajamaa
11   Hurri Seppo/Matti Lampinen
Navi
20:28 (13)
44:21 (10)
23:53 (8)
1:13:36 (12)
29:15 (12)
1:30:16 (12)
16:40 (14)
1:51:31 (12)
21:15 (11)
2:09:24 (11)
17:53 (8)
2:22:28 (11)
13:04 (8)
2:24:43 (11)
2:15 (6)
2:24:42  Hurri Seppo/Matti Lampinen
12   Vilho Pitkänen/Kalle Saapunki
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19:41 (9)
44:36 (11)
24:55 (12)
1:12:44 (11)
28:08 (11)
1:29:18 (11)
16:34 (13)
1:50:38 (11)
21:20 (12)
2:09:40 (12)
19:02 (11)
2:23:31 (12)
13:51 (13)
2:25:33 (12)
2:02 (2)
2:25:32  Vilho Pitkänen/Kalle Saapunki
13   Reijo Hirvelä/Erkki Hirvelä
Punkalaitumen Kunto
23:40 (17)
49:57 (14)
26:17 (14)
1:19:18 (14)
29:21 (13)
1:35:31 (14)
16:13 (12)
1:56:33 (13)
21:02 (10)
2:15:46 (13)
19:13 (12)
2:27:31 (13)
11:45 (3)
2:29:51 (13)
2:20 (10)
2:29:50  Reijo Hirvelä/Erkki Hirvelä
14   Heikki Koskinen/Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
23:04 (16)
50:57 (16)
27:53 (16)
1:20:23 (15)
29:26 (14)
1:37:22 (15)
16:59 (16)
1:59:54 (15)
22:32 (14)
2:20:43 (15)
20:49 (13)
2:34:46 (15)
14:03 (14)
2:37:04 (14)
2:18 (8)
2:37:02  Heikki Koskinen/Pekka Liukkala
15   Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen
Sievin Sisu
19:33 (8)
44:54 (13)
25:21 (13)
1:15:43 (13)
30:49 (15)
1:33:26 (13)
17:43 (18)
1:57:06 (14)
23:40 (16)
2:18:47 (14)
21:41 (16)
2:34:29 (14)
15:42 (16)
2:37:13 (15)
2:44 (16)
2:37:12  Markku Vesisenaho/Erkki Niskanen
16   Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
23:00 (15)
50:03 (15)
27:03 (15)
1:25:00 (16)
34:57 (17)
1:41:43 (16)
16:43 (15)
2:04:57 (16)
23:14 (15)
2:25:56 (16)
20:59 (14)
2:40:46 (16)
14:50 (15)
2:43:20 (16)
2:34 (14)
2:43:18  Martti Köngäs/Pekka Toppari
17   Kalevi Västilä/Erkki Forsman
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
25:36 (19)
54:25 (18)
28:49 (17)
1:28:09 (17)
33:44 (16)
1:45:29 (17)
17:20 (17)
2:11:34 (17)
26:05 (17)
2:34:42 (17)
23:08 (18)
2:55:35 (17)
20:53 (20)
2:58:11 (17)
2:36 (15)
2:58:10  Kalevi Västilä/Erkki Forsman
18   Kari Löyttyjärvi/Heikki Salovaara
Rasti-Jyry
22:27 (14)
52:10 (17)
29:43 (18)
1:36:23 (18)
44:13 (19)
1:51:46 (18)
15:23 (8)
2:19:59 (18)
28:13 (18)
2:41:49 (18)
21:50 (17)
2:57:35 (18)
15:46 (17)
3:19:39 (18)
22:04 (20)
3:19:41  Kari Löyttyjärvi/Heikki Salovaara
19   Markku Kantlin/Reino Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
25:35 (18)
59:33 (19)
33:58 (19)
1:40:17 (19)
40:44 (18)
2:03:24 (19)
23:07 (19)
2:34:09 (19)
30:45 (19)
3:00:41 (19)
26:32 (19)
3:20:38 (19)
19:57 (19)
3:24:01 (19)
3:23 (19)
3:23:59  Markku Kantlin/Reino Valkonen
20   Ari Ranki/Pertti Helin
Herrasmiessuun
40:21 (20)
1:27:37 (20)
47:16 (20)
2:30:33 (20)
1:02:56 (20)
3:01:52 (20)
31:19 (20)
3:48:49 (20)
46:57 (20)
4:34:04 (20)
45:15 (20)
4:53:59 (20)
19:55 (18)
4:56:51 (20)
2:52 (18)
4:56:49  Ari Ranki/Pertti Helin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English