Tunturisuunnistus 2009, Utsjoki 8.-9.8.2009

HDC 2. päivä

Väliaika 3,7 km

1378Tiina Isolähteenmäki/Markku RiitaojaLänsi-Lavian Loiske39:57
2367Reija Aho/Jukka AhoReijukka41:25+1:28
3382Liisa Karvinen/Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:31+2:34
4369Raimo Tolonen/Saana TolonenLänsi-Rajan Rasti43:07+3:10
5405Pertti Immanen/Sirkka ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus43:20+3:23
6372Maija-Liisa Sirviö/Ari HuttuSuomussalmen Rasti43:59+4:02
7364Veikko Hytönen/Outi OjanenKangasalaSK44:09+4:12
8370Eija Kestilä/Kimmo TokkariSuunta Jyväskylä45:07+5:10
9381Päivi Hautala/Ari SokkaRasti-Jussit46:03+6:06
10399Hannu Ervasti/Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot46:44+6:47
11393Stepi Sundberg/Leena AijasahoHelsingin Metsänkävijät47:02+7:05
12397Reima Piispanen/Eija LinnaSaloisten Reipas48:09+8:12
13379Milla Maijala/Eeli UusitaloLapin Veikot48:46+8:49
14366Jaana Ervasti/Jukka TienhaaraHaukiputaan Heitto49:21+9:24
15386Pentti Pelkonen/Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti49:43+9:46
16363Petri Hannila/Henna HannilaSuunta 200049:46+9:49
17376Lea Alakorva-Pernu/Pentti PernuIisu50:36+10:39
18361Markku Arola/Tarja Nurmikumpu-ArolaKemijärven Urheilijat50:57+11:00
19385Mia Kuisma/Pekka TjäderhaneLänsi-Rajan Rasti51:46+11:49
20384Pirjo Schroderus/Ismo NopanenVehkalahden Veikot52:20+12:23
21406Esko Kurula/Marika LehteläKittU/Rovan53:19+13:22
22394Oona Harjuniemi/Ossi-Pekka HarjuniemSuunta 200053:26+13:29
23387Jukka Hakala/Marja HakalaSuomussalmen Rasti54:17+14:20
24388Martti Sivonen/Maija SivonenKalevan Rasti54:42+14:45
25362Tero Karvinen/Minna KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:23+15:26
26396Ritva Lepola/Erkki LepolaLapin Veikot55:46+15:49
27402Pekka Ukkola /Sisko HärmäHaukiputaan Heitto56:10+16:13
28380Marja Kukkonen/Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat56:57+17:00
29400Pirjo Partanen/Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti57:27+17:30
30383Hemmo Ahokoivu/Marja-Liisa AhokoivuSK Pohjantähti57:35+17:38
31401Osmo Saari/Arja SaariRasti-Perniö58:50+18:53
32371Jukka Taimisto/Sinikka TaimistoMS Parma1:00:31+20:34
33391Olavi Vartiamäki/Vuokko VartiamäkiRastiketut1:02:20+22:23
34365Anneli Mattila/Heikki MattilaIisu1:04:17+24:20
35392Helena Väänänen/Tapio VäänänenEiseuraa1:04:59+25:02
36368Mirja-Liisa Sulander/Heikki SulanderEpilän Esa / Kangasalan Kisa1:05:19+25:22
37404Samuli Ervasti/Sari ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:15:04+35:07
38398Enlund Pertti/Eskonpekka MerjaSuomussalmen Rasti1:17:37+37:40
39390Ulla Karppanen/Juha KarppanenSavon Suunta1:24:27+44:30
40373Kaisa Ilomäki/Risto IlomäkiRastiketut1:55:04+1:15:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English