2006_ruska
23. Ruskamaraton Levillä 9.9.2006
TMYL
42,2
1
2006_ruska
TMYL
Ronkainen
Teppo
OulNMKYU
OulNMKYU
12:00:00
43200
1
1
9627
456
2006_ruska
TMYL
Välimaa
Sami
rds
rds
12:00:00
43200
2
2
10985
2
2006_ruska
TMYL
Oja
Jari
Lohijähu
Lohijärven Kuohu
12:00:00
43200
3
3
11028
490
2006_ruska
TMYL
Hyrkäs
Jari
Aavasasa
Aavasaksan Kisa
12:00:00
43200
4
4
11116
3
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vaarala
Simo
tamperre
tamperre
12:00:00
43200
5
5
11160
39
2006_ruska
TMYL
Sipponen
Juha
Jämsänki
Jämsänkoski
12:00:00
43200
6
6
11328
4
2006_ruska
TMYL
Kylmämaa
Janne
HESOHÖki
HESOHÖKE/Helsinki
12:00:00
43200
7
7
11992
481
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vannesluoma
Jari
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
12:00:00
43200
8
8
12193
10
2006_ruska
TMYL
Haataja
Aki
Virpinto
Virpinto
12:00:00
43200
9
9
12209
5
2006_ruska
TMYL
Määttä
Aimo
Tieliios
Tieliios
12:00:00
43200
10
10
12248
383
2006_ruska
TMYL
Malvalehto
Veijo
keminmaa
keminmaa
12:00:00
43200
11
11
12373
363
2006_ruska
TMYL
Huhtalo
Pasi
Aavasasa
Aavasaksan Kisa
12:00:00
43200
12
12
12483
497
2006_ruska
TMYL
Liikonen
Mika
Lahti
Lahti
12:00:00
43200
13
13
12657
6
2006_ruska
TMYL
Miettinen
Ariko
SODVU
SODVU
12:00:00
43200
14
14
12765
373
2006_ruska
TMYL
Silvasti
Ville
kunnonpo
Kunnon Pojat
12:00:00
43200
15
15
12784
461
2006_ruska
TMYL
Pekkala
Matto
kutturit
Kutturan Veteraanit
12:00:00
43200
16
16
12827
499
2006_ruska
TMYL
Zitting
Hannu
Kempelle
Kempele
12:00:00
43200
17
17
12857
365
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vitikka
Lassi
ROVANIPI
ROVANIEMEN LAPPI
12:00:00
43200
18
18
12866
37
2006_ruska
TMYL
Savilampi
Ville
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
19
19
12921
41
2006_ruska
TMYL
Timonen
Petri
Lammi
Lammi
12:00:00
43200
20
20
12986
498
2006_ruska
TMYL
Wiisak
Mika
Esbo
Esbo
12:00:00
43200
21
21
13189
13
2006_ruska
TMYL
Hollanti
Juha
Kajaanni
Kajaani
12:00:00
43200
22
22
13192
446
2006_ruska
TMYL
Lehto
Antti
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
12:00:00
43200
23
23
13234
43
2006_ruska
TMYL
Törrö
Lauri
Finnkaco
Finnkarelco
12:00:00
43200
24
24
13441
33
2006_ruska
TMYL
Rautio
Jarno
Nokia
Nokia
12:00:00
43200
25
25
13570
36
2006_ruska
TMYL
Satokangas
Veli-Pekka
rovanimi
rovanimi
12:00:00
43200
26
26
13588
21
2006_ruska
TMYL
Kuparinen
Antti
Kajaanni
Kajaani
12:00:00
43200
27
27
13603
45
2006_ruska
TMYL
Virtanen
Teemu
Lahti
Lahti
12:00:00
43200
28
28
13637
8
2006_ruska
TMYL
Aunola
Aki
PohjoiOy
Pohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy
12:00:00
43200
29
29
13679
14
2006_ruska
TMYL
Honkanen
Mikko
Helsinki
Helsinki
12:00:00
43200
30
30
13970
450
2006_ruska
TMYL
Taskila
Sakari
Opu
OPU
12:00:00
43200
31
31
14092
485
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vidman
Lasse
FUR
FUR
12:00:00
43200
32
32
14257
7
2006_ruska
TMYL
Ahola
Juha
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
12:00:00
43200
33
33
14317
375
2006_ruska
TMYL
Sivonen
Mika
SKAL-TAM
SKAL-TAM
12:00:00
43200
34
34
14496
46
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vuorma
Juha
Haukipas
Haukipudas
12:00:00
43200
35
35
14589
20
2006_ruska
TMYL
Korhonen
Esko
ESJUOOy
ESJU Oy
12:00:00
43200
36
36
14703
32
2006_ruska
TMYL
Rautanen
Hannu
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
12:00:00
43200
37
37
14743
472
2006_ruska
TMYL
Laukontaus
Petri
lagerbds
Lagebladfoods
12:00:00
43200
38
38
15032
38
2006_ruska
TMYL
Seppälä
Jouni
Team
Team
12:00:00
43200
39
39
15060
464
2006_ruska
TMYL
Säippä
Antti
Tamperre
Tamperre
12:00:00
43200
40
40
15187
11
2006_ruska
TMYL
Heinikoski
Antti
KuivanKU
Kuivaniemen ISKU
12:00:00
43200
41
41
15274
408
2006_ruska
TMYL
Holma
Pekka
Tuusula
Tuusula
12:00:00
43200
42
42
15308
22
2006_ruska
TMYL
Leinonen
Janne
BendmaOy
Bendmatic Oy
12:00:00
43200
43
43
15514
27
2006_ruska
TMYL
Mäki
Jaakko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
44
44
15628
436
2006_ruska
TMYL
Leponiemi
Ari
AL
AL-Kaupat Oy
12:00:00
43200
45
45
15668
409
2006_ruska
TMYL
Siltava
Erkki
Tuusula
Tuusula
12:00:00
43200
46
46
16002
19
2006_ruska
TMYL
Kivelä
Henri
PTHK
PTHK
12:00:00
43200
47
47
16043
42
2006_ruska
TMYL
Turpeinen
Matias
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
48
48
16053
350
2006_ruska
TMYL
Sundqvist
Janne
Janton
Janton.fi
12:00:00
43200
49
49
16415
17
2006_ruska
TMYL
Kasala
Markku
Mallasry
Mallaspallo ry
12:00:00
43200
50
50
16432
448
2006_ruska
TMYL
Niskala
Sami
Artic
Artic Oy
12:00:00
43200
51
51
16567
25
2006_ruska
TMYL
Myllylä
Tuomas
Turku
Turku
12:00:00
43200
52
52
16568
16
2006_ruska
TMYL
Karppinen
Arto
Rantsias
Rantsilan Raikas
12:00:00
43200
53
53
16786
431
2006_ruska
TMYL
Wedman
Juha
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
12:00:00
43200
54
54
16806
379
2006_ruska
TMYL
Matinheikki
Matti
Vesimiam
Vesimiam
12:00:00
43200
55
55
17004
40
2006_ruska
TMYL
Sopanen
Mikko
Probot
Probot
12:00:00
43200
56
56
17294
28
2006_ruska
TMYL
Mäkitalo
Veikko-Matti
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
12:00:00
43200
57
57
17610
12
2006_ruska
TMYL
Hintikka
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
58
58
17798
15
2006_ruska
TMYL
Huttunen
Harri
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
59
59
18574
425
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vesterinen
Timo
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
60
60
19567
29
2006_ruska
TMYL
Paasirova
Einari
Brighton
Brighton
12:00:00
43200
61
61
19573
468
2006_ruska
TMYL
Niskala
Jani
Artic
Artic Oy
12:00:00
43200
62
62
20129
35
2006_ruska
TMYL
Ruuskanen
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
63
63
20318
440
2006_ruska
TMYL
Guyndel
Bawe
NFOR
NFOR
12:00:00
43200
DNF
428
2006_ruska
TMYL
428
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
427
2006_ruska
TMYL
427
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
426
2006_ruska
TMYL
426
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
404
2006_ruska
TMYL
404
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
403
2006_ruska
TMYL
403
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
402
2006_ruska
TMYL
402
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
401
2006_ruska
TMYL
401
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
399
2006_ruska
TMYL
399
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
398
2006_ruska
TMYL
398
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
397
2006_ruska
TMYL
397
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
396
2006_ruska
TMYL
396
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
395
2006_ruska
TMYL
395
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
394
2006_ruska
TMYL
394
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
393
2006_ruska
TMYL
393
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
392
2006_ruska
TMYL
392
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
391
2006_ruska
TMYL
391
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
390
2006_ruska
TMYL
390
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
366
2006_ruska
TMYL
Tanninen
Jussi-Pekka
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
364
2006_ruska
TMYL
Anttila
Harri
rds
rds
12:00:00
43200
357
2006_ruska
TMYL
357
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
356
2006_ruska
TMYL
356
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
355
2006_ruska
TMYL
355
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
354
2006_ruska
TMYL
354
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
353
2006_ruska
TMYL
353
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
352
2006_ruska
TMYL
352
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
351
2006_ruska
TMYL
351
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
349
2006_ruska
TMYL
349
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
348
2006_ruska
TMYL
348
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
347
2006_ruska
TMYL
347
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
346
2006_ruska
TMYL
346
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
345
2006_ruska
TMYL
345
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
344
2006_ruska
TMYL
344
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
343
2006_ruska
TMYL
343
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
342
2006_ruska
TMYL
342
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
341
2006_ruska
TMYL
341
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
340
2006_ruska
TMYL
340
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
338
2006_ruska
TMYL
338
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
337
2006_ruska
TMYL
337
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
336
2006_ruska
TMYL
336
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
335
2006_ruska
TMYL
335
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
334
2006_ruska
TMYL
334
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
333
2006_ruska
TMYL
333
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
332
2006_ruska
TMYL
332
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
331
2006_ruska
TMYL
331
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
330
2006_ruska
TMYL
330
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
329
2006_ruska
TMYL
329
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
328
2006_ruska
TMYL
328
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
327
2006_ruska
TMYL
327
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
326
2006_ruska
TMYL
326
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
325
2006_ruska
TMYL
325
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
324
2006_ruska
TMYL
324
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
323
2006_ruska
TMYL
323
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
322
2006_ruska
TMYL
322
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
321
2006_ruska
TMYL
321
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
320
2006_ruska
TMYL
320
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
319
2006_ruska
TMYL
319
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
318
2006_ruska
TMYL
318
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
317
2006_ruska
TMYL
317
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
316
2006_ruska
TMYL
316
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
315
2006_ruska
TMYL
315
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
314
2006_ruska
TMYL
314
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
313
2006_ruska
TMYL
313
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
312
2006_ruska
TMYL
312
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
311
2006_ruska
TMYL
311
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
310
2006_ruska
TMYL
310
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
309
2006_ruska
TMYL
309
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
308
2006_ruska
TMYL
308
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
307
2006_ruska
TMYL
307
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
306
2006_ruska
TMYL
306
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
305
2006_ruska
TMYL
305
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
304
2006_ruska
TMYL
304
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
303
2006_ruska
TMYL
303
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
302
2006_ruska
TMYL
302
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
301
2006_ruska
TMYL
301
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
300
2006_ruska
TMYL
300
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
299
2006_ruska
TMYL
299
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
298
2006_ruska
TMYL
298
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
297
2006_ruska
TMYL
297
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
296
2006_ruska
TMYL
296
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
295
2006_ruska
TMYL
295
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
294
2006_ruska
TMYL
294
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
293
2006_ruska
TMYL
293
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
292
2006_ruska
TMYL
292
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
291
2006_ruska
TMYL
291
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
290
2006_ruska
TMYL
290
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
289
2006_ruska
TMYL
289
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
288
2006_ruska
TMYL
288
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
287
2006_ruska
TMYL
287
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
286
2006_ruska
TMYL
286
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
285
2006_ruska
TMYL
285
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
284
2006_ruska
TMYL
284
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
283
2006_ruska
TMYL
283
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
282
2006_ruska
TMYL
282
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
281
2006_ruska
TMYL
281
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
280
2006_ruska
TMYL
280
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
279
2006_ruska
TMYL
279
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
278
2006_ruska
TMYL
278
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
277
2006_ruska
TMYL
277
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
276
2006_ruska
TMYL
276
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
275
2006_ruska
TMYL
275
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
274
2006_ruska
TMYL
274
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
273
2006_ruska
TMYL
273
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
272
2006_ruska
TMYL
272
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
271
2006_ruska
TMYL
271
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
270
2006_ruska
TMYL
270
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
269
2006_ruska
TMYL
269
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
268
2006_ruska
TMYL
268
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
267
2006_ruska
TMYL
267
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
266
2006_ruska
TMYL
266
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
265
2006_ruska
TMYL
265
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
264
2006_ruska
TMYL
264
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
263
2006_ruska
TMYL
263
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
262
2006_ruska
TMYL
262
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
261
2006_ruska
TMYL
261
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
260
2006_ruska
TMYL
260
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
259
2006_ruska
TMYL
259
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
258
2006_ruska
TMYL
258
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
257
2006_ruska
TMYL
257
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
256
2006_ruska
TMYL
256
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
255
2006_ruska
TMYL
255
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
254
2006_ruska
TMYL
254
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
253
2006_ruska
TMYL
253
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
252
2006_ruska
TMYL
252
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
251
2006_ruska
TMYL
251
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
250
2006_ruska
TMYL
250
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
249
2006_ruska
TMYL
249
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
248
2006_ruska
TMYL
248
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
247
2006_ruska
TMYL
247
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
246
2006_ruska
TMYL
246
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
245
2006_ruska
TMYL
245
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
244
2006_ruska
TMYL
244
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
243
2006_ruska
TMYL
243
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
242
2006_ruska
TMYL
242
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
241
2006_ruska
TMYL
241
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
240
2006_ruska
TMYL
240
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
239
2006_ruska
TMYL
239
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
238
2006_ruska
TMYL
238
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
237
2006_ruska
TMYL
237
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
236
2006_ruska
TMYL
236
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
235
2006_ruska
TMYL
235
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
234
2006_ruska
TMYL
234
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
233
2006_ruska
TMYL
233
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
232
2006_ruska
TMYL
232
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
231
2006_ruska
TMYL
231
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
230
2006_ruska
TMYL
230
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
229
2006_ruska
TMYL
229
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
228
2006_ruska
TMYL
228
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
227
2006_ruska
TMYL
227
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
226
2006_ruska
TMYL
226
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
225
2006_ruska
TMYL
225
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
224
2006_ruska
TMYL
224
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
223
2006_ruska
TMYL
223
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
222
2006_ruska
TMYL
222
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
221
2006_ruska
TMYL
221
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
220
2006_ruska
TMYL
220
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
219
2006_ruska
TMYL
219
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
218
2006_ruska
TMYL
218
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
217
2006_ruska
TMYL
217
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
216
2006_ruska
TMYL
216
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
215
2006_ruska
TMYL
215
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
214
2006_ruska
TMYL
214
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
213
2006_ruska
TMYL
213
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
212
2006_ruska
TMYL
212
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
211
2006_ruska
TMYL
211
vac
vac
12:00:00
43200
DNS
44
2006_ruska
TMYL
Vapa
Marko
Ounasvra
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:00:00
43200
DNF
34
2006_ruska
TMYL
Ruokokoski
Marko
Oulunat
Oulun palomiesurheilijat
12:00:00
43200
DNS
31
2006_ruska
TMYL
Pörhölä
Perttu
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
12:00:00
43200
DNS
30
2006_ruska
TMYL
Pohjola
Kimmo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
26
2006_ruska
TMYL
Myyryläinen
Seppo
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
DNS
24
2006_ruska
TMYL
Liisanantti
Ville
Mallasry
Mallaspallo ry
12:00:00
43200
DNS
23
2006_ruska
TMYL
Leinonen
Kimmo
BendmaOy
Bendmatic Oy
12:00:00
43200
18
2006_ruska
TMYL
Kilpelä
Juha-Matti
Ounaksat
Ounaksen pyöräpojat
12:00:00
43200
DNS
9
2006_ruska
TMYL
Filppa
Jani
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
TM40
42,2
471
2006_ruska
TM40
Kuopus
Arto
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
12:00:00
43200
1
1
9817
92
2006_ruska
TM40
Sieppi
Erkki
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
12:00:00
43200
2
2
11038
93
2006_ruska
TM40
Sulasalmi
Jari
KuivA/uv
KuivA/Ouv
12:00:00
43200
3
3
11100
200
2006_ruska
TM40
Ojantakanen
Heikki
Oulunsto
Oulunsuun Heitto
12:00:00
43200
4
4
11177
389
2006_ruska
TM40
Havela
Arto
Pello
Pello
12:00:00
43200
5
5
11508
82
2006_ruska
TM40
Oja
Hannu
Pello
Pello
12:00:00
43200
6
6
11561
429
2006_ruska
TM40
Kyyhkynen
Olli
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
12:00:00
43200
7
7
11571
70
2006_ruska
TM40
Laakkonen
Juha
SKAL/Pvi
SKAL/Pvi
12:00:00
43200
8
8
11581
47
2006_ruska
TM40
Luiro
Aimo
RDS
RDS
12:00:00
43200
9
9
11757
385
2006_ruska
TM40
Hiltunen
Kari
RoLa
RoLa
12:00:00
43200
10
10
11774
422
2006_ruska
TM40
Råback
Hans
Vaasan
Vaasan
12:00:00
43200
11
11
11851
58
2006_ruska
TM40
Isoherranen
Juhani
LapinHikis
LapinHikis
12:00:00
43200
12
12
12275
97
2006_ruska
TM40
Välijeesiö
Jari
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
13
13
12438
84
2006_ruska
TM40
Ollanketo
Pauli
TeamBer
TeamBer
12:00:00
43200
14
14
12474
75
2006_ruska
TM40
Leppäniemi
Mikko
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
15
15
12497
478
2006_ruska
TM40
Remes
Pekka
SKAL-TAM
SKAL-TAM
12:00:00
43200
16
16
12501
359
2006_ruska
TM40
Karjalainen
Tapani
Ravintola
Ravintola Oppipoika
12:00:00
43200
17
17
12506
210
2006_ruska
TM40
Somero
Pasi
Oulunsto
Oulunsuun Heitto
12:00:00
43200
18
18
12522
62
2006_ruska
TM40
Karnaranta
Arto
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
12:00:00
43200
19
19
12597
496
2006_ruska
TM40
Viippola
Eero
Aavasasa
Aavasaksan Kisa
12:00:00
43200
20
20
12716
48
2006_ruska
TM40
Tervola
Juhani
OIKILIOY
OIKILIIK/KIIMINKI/SÄHKÖ POLAR OY
12:00:00
43200
21
21
12724
53
2006_ruska
TM40
Honkanen
Edvin
Vesaiski
Vesaiski
12:00:00
43200
22
22
12826
413
2006_ruska
TM40
Kouri
Pekka
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
23
23
12921
467
2006_ruska
TM40
Kaukola
Timo
Lakeudry
Lakeuden Sportti ry
12:00:00
43200
24
24
13114
52
2006_ruska
TM40
Hietala
Kimmo
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
12:00:00
43200
25
25
13354
449
2006_ruska
TM40
Arto
Tapio
Artic
Artic Oy
12:00:00
43200
26
26
13354
91
2006_ruska
TM40
Salminen
Hannu
rds
rds
12:00:00
43200
27
27
13873
420
2006_ruska
TM40
Vuollo
Heikki
Kemijokoy
Kemijoki Oy
12:00:00
43200
28
28
13873
78
2006_ruska
TM40
Martimo
Mikko
Haukipas
Haukipudas
12:00:00
43200
29
29
13883
64
2006_ruska
TM40
Kellokumpu
Seppo
Kajaanni
Kajaani
12:00:00
43200
30
30
13901
49
2006_ruska
TM40
Aho
Raimo
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
12:00:00
43200
31
31
13927
388
2006_ruska
TM40
Ylimaunu
Juha
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
12:00:00
43200
32
32
13984
447
2006_ruska
TM40
Lehtonen
Matti
Rauma
Rauma
12:00:00
43200
33
33
14005
414
2006_ruska
TM40
Liinamaa
Jouko
Liinamaa
Liinamaa Palvelut Oy
12:00:00
43200
34
34
14006
204
2006_ruska
TM40
Ruotsalainen
Tarmo
Nokiamam
Nokia Marathon Team
12:00:00
43200
35
35
14059
69
2006_ruska
TM40
Kuusela
Jukka
TekUKni
TekUKni
12:00:00
43200
36
36
14076
88
2006_ruska
TM40
Romppainen
Jukka
Maanmios
Maanmittauslaitos
12:00:00
43200
37
37
14175
74
2006_ruska
TM40
Latvala
Juha
Alajärit
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:00:00
43200
38
38
14232
407
2006_ruska
TM40
Jääskö
Ari
Aavasaat
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
39
39
14241
475
2006_ruska
TM40
Karjala
Mauri
Vaasa
Vaasa
12:00:00
43200
40
40
14251
86
2006_ruska
TM40
Pantsar
Juha
RPU
RPU
12:00:00
43200
41
41
14260
56
2006_ruska
TM40
Impiö
Tapani
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
42
42
14285
94
2006_ruska
TM40
Tölli
Kimmo
StarkkAb
StarkkAb
12:00:00
43200
43
43
14347
60
2006_ruska
TM40
Jokelainen
Jari
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
12:00:00
43200
44
44
14366
176
2006_ruska
TM40
Hankalin
Jari
joentlo
joen talo
12:00:00
43200
45
45
14408
495
2006_ruska
TM40
Mänty
Hannu
Tossuklubi
Tossuklubi
12:00:00
43200
46
46
14483
381
2006_ruska
TM40
Mähönen
Arto
Iisalm
Iisalmen Visa
12:00:00
43200
47
47
14579
85
2006_ruska
TM40
Pakarinen
Tenho
Varkauot
Varkauot
12:00:00
43200
48
48
14585
90
2006_ruska
TM40
Salmela
Jouni
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
49
49
14680
54
2006_ruska
TM40
Hyvärinen
Mikko
Tervollu
Tervollu
12:00:00
43200
50
50
14725
59
2006_ruska
TM40
Jaako
Juha J.
Kolari
Kolari
12:00:00
43200
51
51
14871
89
2006_ruska
TM40
Romppainen
Pekka
DHL-Oulu
DHL-Oulu
12:00:00
43200
52
52
14900
95
2006_ruska
TM40
Vuorinen
Veikko
RollBys
Roll Boys
12:00:00
43200
53
53
14913
50
2006_ruska
TM40
Arponen
Esko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
54
54
15032
68
2006_ruska
TM40
Kukkola
Jari
Kouvolla
Kouvola
12:00:00
43200
55
55
15078
418
2006_ruska
TM40
Raimo
Suominen
Stora_Enso
Stora_Enso
12:00:00
43200
56
56
15517
439
2006_ruska
TM40
Jauhiainen
Jukka
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
57
57
15678
61
2006_ruska
TM40
Kaltiokumpu
Jouko
LapVe
LapVe
12:00:00
43200
58
58
15688
81
2006_ruska
TM40
Nyman
Hannu
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
12:00:00
43200
59
59
15806
80
2006_ruska
TM40
Mattinen
Markku
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
12:00:00
43200
60
60
15807
387
2006_ruska
TM40
Salminen
Tuomo
Uurainen
Uurainen
12:00:00
43200
61
61
15849
51
2006_ruska
TM40
Brunni
Ari
Liminkka
Liminka
12:00:00
43200
62
62
16052
378
2006_ruska
TM40
Sokura
Risto
Utin
Utin
12:00:00
43200
63
63
16415
437
2006_ruska
TM40
Herala
Seppo
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
64
64
16456
500
2006_ruska
TM40
Parkkinen
Ari
Rollboys
Rollboys
12:00:00
43200
65
65
16486
411
2006_ruska
TM40
Rytkönen
Pasi
TekUKni
TekUKni
12:00:00
43200
66
66
16517
63
2006_ruska
TM40
Keisu
Keijo
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
12:00:00
43200
67
67
16570
491
2006_ruska
TM40
Hulkkonen
Ari
Vesanto
Vesanto
12:00:00
43200
68
68
16665
65
2006_ruska
TM40
Koivumaa
Kari
Sieppisu
Sieppisu
12:00:00
43200
69
69
16902
83
2006_ruska
TM40
Olaussen
Frits
Olausss.
Olaussen Bros.
12:00:00
43200
70
70
16922
470
2006_ruska
TM40
Laitinen
Ilpo
Siilin
Siilin
12:00:00
43200
71
71
17546
71
2006_ruska
TM40
Laine
Pertti
CafeAlom
CafeAlppimaja.com
12:00:00
43200
72
72
17621
87
2006_ruska
TM40
Pyrrö
Markku
Tervajki
Tervajki
12:00:00
43200
73
73
17784
79
2006_ruska
TM40
Mattila
Vesa
RovaniCC
Rovaniemi/CCC
12:00:00
43200
74
74
17906
372
2006_ruska
TM40
Viitanen
Jouko
Sihtuuna
Sihtuuna
12:00:00
43200
75
75
18560
72
2006_ruska
TM40
Laine
Perttu
Lapinde
Lapin Laude
12:00:00
43200
76
76
18572
76
2006_ruska
TM40
Liimatta
Olli-Pekka
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
12:00:00
43200
77
77
18767
77
2006_ruska
TM40
Löppönen
Jyrki
UponorOy
UponorOy
12:00:00
43200
78
78
19091
73
2006_ruska
TM40
Laitinen
Jouni
Kuntokat
Kuntokonnat
12:00:00
43200
79
79
21530
479
2006_ruska
TM40
Toppila
Vesa
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
96
2006_ruska
TM40
Väliahdet
Risto
Nautilmi
Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
67
2006_ruska
TM40
Korpiniemi
Antti
BernerOy
Berner Oy
12:00:00
43200
DNS
66
2006_ruska
TM40
Kokkonen
Mikko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
57
2006_ruska
TM40
Ingalsuo
Kari
BufabOy
Bufab Finland Oy
12:00:00
43200
DNS
55
2006_ruska
TM40
Immonen
Raino
Anttolla
Anttola
12:00:00
43200
DNF
TM50
42,2
120
2006_ruska
TM50
Lilleberg
Esko
Haaparta
Haaparanta
12:00:00
43200
1
1
9633
487
2006_ruska
TM50
Matikainen
Reijo
Rollboys
Rollboys
12:00:00
43200
2
2
10846
98
2006_ruska
TM50
Koivukangas
Mikko
OSAO/Olu
OSAO/Oulu
12:00:00
43200
3
3
11126
1794
2006_ruska
TM50
Mantere
Markku
Kristiiur
Kristiinan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
4
4
11408
99
2006_ruska
TM50
Kuusela
Raimo
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
12:00:00
43200
5
5
11712
374
2006_ruska
TM50
Hämäläinen
Lasse
Juva
Juvan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
6
6
12399
100
2006_ruska
TM50
Knuutinen
Osmo
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
7
7
12410
494
2006_ruska
TM50
Kumpula
Tapani
Ähtäriat
Ähtäriat
12:00:00
43200
8
8
12525
141
2006_ruska
TM50
Sivonen
Urho
Raaheas
Raahe / Saloisten Reipas
12:00:00
43200
9
9
12569
371
2006_ruska
TM50
Rajander
Teuvo
keminmaa
keminmaa
12:00:00
43200
10
10
13058
486
2006_ruska
TM50
Byggningsbacka
Bo Göran
Maratoblå
Maratonblåbären
12:00:00
43200
11
11
13177
476
2006_ruska
TM50
Lämsä
Kari
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
12:00:00
43200
12
12
13186
113
2006_ruska
TM50
Koivumaa
Veikko
Espoo
Espoo
12:00:00
43200
13
13
13188
122
2006_ruska
TM50
Luokkanen
Kullervo
posionsa
posion visa
12:00:00
43200
14
14
13198
118
2006_ruska
TM50
Leppämäki
Matti
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
12:00:00
43200
15
15
13256
480
2006_ruska
TM50
Yksjärvi
Tauno
Rollboys
Rollboys
12:00:00
43200
16
16
13384
482
2006_ruska
TM50
Tuominen
Paavo
Kangasla
Kangasala
12:00:00
43200
17
17
13442
370
2006_ruska
TM50
Ryytty
Pekka
Myrsky
Myrskytuuli
12:00:00
43200
18
18
13452
111
2006_ruska
TM50
Kilpeläinen
Jorma
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
19
19
13655
132
2006_ruska
TM50
Rantakallio
Taito
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
20
20
13711
125
2006_ruska
TM50
Nikkarinen
Ilkka
Lapinet
Lapin Hikiset
12:00:00
43200
21
21
13787
104
2006_ruska
TM50
Haapasaari
Tapani
AMCKori
AMC Kolari
12:00:00
43200
22
22
13844
474
2006_ruska
TM50
Ylihuhta
Teuvo
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
23
23
13957
477
2006_ruska
TM50
Pantzar
Risto
kittilot
kittilän kotaveikot
12:00:00
43200
24
24
13964
119
2006_ruska
TM50
Leppämäki
Olli
Ähtäriat
Ähtäriat
12:00:00
43200
25
25
13983
465
2006_ruska
TM50
Niva
Hasse
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
26
26
14070
453
2006_ruska
TM50
Rönkä
Jukka
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
27
27
14075
376
2006_ruska
TM50
Rantamaa
Martti
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
28
28
14105
452
2006_ruska
TM50
Hyvönen
Reijo
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
29
29
14121
127
2006_ruska
TM50
Olsen
Matti
GEHeaKi
GE Healthcare/KeMaKi
12:00:00
43200
30
30
14187
117
2006_ruska
TM50
Kumpula
Taisto
Särkismi
Särkismi
12:00:00
43200
31
31
14199
129
2006_ruska
TM50
Pesonen
Hannu
JÄRVENÄÄ
JÄRVENÄÄ
12:00:00
43200
32
32
14203
105
2006_ruska
TM50
Haataja
Mauri
oulu
oulu
12:00:00
43200
33
33
14228
108
2006_ruska
TM50
Jolla
Reino
Kemi
Kemi
12:00:00
43200
34
34
14289
139
2006_ruska
TM50
Savilampi
Pentti
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
35
35
14295
410
2006_ruska
TM50
Similä
Pekka
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
36
36
14297
143
2006_ruska
TM50
Varonen
Vilho
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
37
37
14320
367
2006_ruska
TM50
Hirvikoski
Ilkka
Amc
AMC
12:00:00
43200
38
38
14327
377
2006_ruska
TM50
Jokelainen
Kyösti
Muonio
Muonio
12:00:00
43200
39
39
14599
435
2006_ruska
TM50
Laukka
Aarno
FORTEK
FORTEK
12:00:00
43200
40
40
14606
430
2006_ruska
TM50
Uusitalo
Tarmo
Pellonsi
Pellon Ponsi
12:00:00
43200
41
41
14659
138
2006_ruska
TM50
Salmi
Jukka
Kittillä
Kittillä
12:00:00
43200
42
42
14687
135
2006_ruska
TM50
Rosnell
Juhani
Vesimiam
Vesimiam
12:00:00
43200
43
43
14758
368
2006_ruska
TM50
Martikkala
Heimo
Häjyt
Häjyt
12:00:00
43200
44
44
14872
134
2006_ruska
TM50
Ronkainen
Kauno
PölkkyOy
Pölkky Oy
12:00:00
43200
45
45
14875
460
2006_ruska
TM50
Runtti
Pentti
ABB
ABB
12:00:00
43200
46
46
14922
130
2006_ruska
TM50
Pietilä
Markku
Kempelii
Kempeleen maratonklubii
12:00:00
43200
47
47
14974
114
2006_ruska
TM50
Koivupalo
Aarne
Keminmaa
Keminmaa
12:00:00
43200
48
48
14992
109
2006_ruska
TM50
Karjula
Veli-Matti
Äänekoki
Äänekoki
12:00:00
43200
49
49
15084
469
2006_ruska
TM50
Impiö
Kari
Kempelle
Kempele
12:00:00
43200
50
50
15119
384
2006_ruska
TM50
Puolamaa
Pekka
Posio
Posio
12:00:00
43200
51
51
15151
488
2006_ruska
TM50
Lintunen
Jukka
Saarijvi
Saarijärvi
12:00:00
43200
52
52
15171
124
2006_ruska
TM50
Niittylä
Matti
Ähtäriat
Ähtäriat
12:00:00
43200
53
53
15212
206
2006_ruska
TM50
Satta
Vesa
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
54
54
15268
140
2006_ruska
TM50
Sippola
Eero
Häjyt
Häjyt
12:00:00
43200
55
55
15293
197
2006_ruska
TM50
Lotvonen
Reino
Riihimki
Riihimäki
12:00:00
43200
56
56
15323
112
2006_ruska
TM50
Koivumaa
Markku
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
57
57
15377
405
2006_ruska
TM50
Kallio
Jorma
Pälkä
Pälkäneen Lukko
12:00:00
43200
58
58
15382
133
2006_ruska
TM50
Ronkainen
Arvi
posionsa
posion visa
12:00:00
43200
59
59
15439
123
2006_ruska
TM50
Mansikka
Urpo
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
60
60
15651
445
2006_ruska
TM50
Peltola
Antti
Häjyt
Häjyt
12:00:00
43200
61
61
15860
102
2006_ruska
TM50
Ahlvik
Alf
IKFaken
IK Faken
12:00:00
43200
62
62
16006
107
2006_ruska
TM50
Jekkonen
Reino
VRUKuio
VRUKuio
12:00:00
43200
63
63
16307
208
2006_ruska
TM50
Kaukonen
Aarno
Kaarinna
Kaarina
12:00:00
43200
64
64
16625
369
2006_ruska
TM50
Varis
Pentti
Konnevesi
Konnevesi
12:00:00
43200
65
65
16665
126
2006_ruska
TM50
Nygård
Allan
pietarri
pietarsaari
12:00:00
43200
66
66
16666
432
2006_ruska
TM50
Poutiainen
Aulis
Kirkkomi
Kirkkonummi
12:00:00
43200
67
67
16979
121
2006_ruska
TM50
Loponen
Matti
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
68
68
17094
382
2006_ruska
TM50
Holmberg
Anssi
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
69
69
17095
128
2006_ruska
TM50
Pantsar
Reima
ROI
ROI
12:00:00
43200
70
70
17132
441
2006_ruska
TM50
Eskola
Alpo
järvenää
järvenpää
12:00:00
43200
71
71
17179
454
2006_ruska
TM50
Pakarinen
Heikki
PekkapI
Pekkaniskan paidattomat
12:00:00
43200
72
72
17224
116
2006_ruska
TM50
Kovalainen
Eero
Suomusmi
Suomusmi
12:00:00
43200
73
73
17403
142
2006_ruska
TM50
Torpisto
Sakari
Seinäjki
Seinäjoki
12:00:00
43200
74
74
17787
103
2006_ruska
TM50
Engström
Heikki
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
75
75
17983
110
2006_ruska
TM50
Keskitalo
Paulus
Ivalo
Ivalo
12:00:00
43200
76
76
19008
131
2006_ruska
TM50
Pihlajamäki
Sakari
Salla
Salla
12:00:00
43200
77
77
19031
492
2006_ruska
TM50
Sjöskog
Jonn
pietarri
pietarsaari
12:00:00
43200
78
78
19648
137
2006_ruska
TM50
Saarela
Simo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
136
2006_ruska
TM50
Ruokanen
Kari
Lapinri
Lapin tiepiiri
12:00:00
43200
DNS
115
2006_ruska
TM50
Kosonen
Aimo
Kerimäat
Kerimäen Kuntoilijat
12:00:00
43200
DNF
101
2006_ruska
TM50
Kaakkurivaara
Teuvo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
DNF
106
2006_ruska
TM50
Huhanantti
Heikki
SKAL-TAM
SKAL-TAM
12:00:00
43200
DNS
TM60
42,2
412
2006_ruska
TM60
Ruotsalainen
Raimo
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
12:00:00
43200
1
1
12600
358
2006_ruska
TM60
Syrjälä
Esa
vsvu
vsvu
12:00:00
43200
2
2
13207
463
2006_ruska
TM60
Siirilä
Antti
Alavus
Alavus
12:00:00
43200
3
3
13619
149
2006_ruska
TM60
Merkkiniemi
Alpo
RaPe
RaPe
12:00:00
43200
4
4
13950
144
2006_ruska
TM60
Aikioniemi
Valde
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
5
5
15028
155
2006_ruska
TM60
Riihinen
Jussi
Oulunry
Oulun Seudun Melojat ry
12:00:00
43200
6
6
15183
417
2006_ruska
TM60
Tiiperi
Onni
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
7
7
15375
466
2006_ruska
TM60
Kärkkäinen
Juhani
Haapajärvi
Haapajärvi
12:00:00
43200
8
8
15949
154
2006_ruska
TM60
Petäjä
Juhani
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
9
9
16741
148
2006_ruska
TM60
Lassila
Matti
Revonlti
Revonlahti
12:00:00
43200
10
10
17141
423
2006_ruska
TM60
Hänninen
Pentti
Ikiliiat
Ikiliikkujat
12:00:00
43200
11
11
17334
145
2006_ruska
TM60
Erkkonen
Jaakko
Kangasla
Kangasala
12:00:00
43200
12
12
17439
489
2006_ruska
TM60
Mänttäri
Matti
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
13
13
17596
493
2006_ruska
TM60
Kaikkonen
Markku
KuivanYr
Kuivaniemen Yritys
12:00:00
43200
14
14
17959
152
2006_ruska
TM60
Määttä
Tauno
Hyrynsmi
Hyrynsalmi
12:00:00
43200
15
15
18352
153
2006_ruska
TM60
Ollila
Martti
Kannus
Kannus
12:00:00
43200
16
16
18444
147
2006_ruska
TM60
Janhonen
Juhani
Koppello
Koppelo
12:00:00
43200
17
17
19008
150
2006_ruska
TM60
Moilanen
Oiva
Oivaseoy
Oivaset oy
12:00:00
43200
18
18
19685
151
2006_ruska
TM60
Mäkinen
Aake
Tamperre
Tamperre
12:00:00
43200
19
19
19967
146
2006_ruska
TM60
Huotari
Matti
Lapinyt
Lapin Veikot / Häjyt
12:00:00
43200
20
20
21102
433
2006_ruska
TM60
Alakorva
Jouko
Vuotso
Vuotso
12:00:00
43200
21
21
21843
TNYL
42,2
458
2006_ruska
TNYL
Kiviniemi
Erja
Kittiurh
Kittilän Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
1
1
12252
362
2006_ruska
TNYL
Aula-Kyrö
Pauliina
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
2
2
13057
161
2006_ruska
TNYL
Haarala
Pia
Expertla
Expert Haarala Kokkola
12:00:00
43200
3
3
13684
172
2006_ruska
TNYL
Viinikka
Anu
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
4
4
13940
166
2006_ruska
TNYL
Lepistö
Maarit
Ivalo
Ivalo
12:00:00
43200
5
5
14245
158
2006_ruska
TNYL
Mikkonen
Ritva
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
6
6
14451
157
2006_ruska
TNYL
Impiö
Briitta
Kempelle
Kempele
12:00:00
43200
7
7
14451
170
2006_ruska
TNYL
Salo
Terhi
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
8
8
14658
171
2006_ruska
TNYL
Urjanheimo
Anu
kokkolla
kokkola
12:00:00
43200
9
9
14681
173
2006_ruska
TNYL
Vuollo
Paula
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
10
10
14702
164
2006_ruska
TNYL
Kristo
Pauliina
Tornio
Tornio
12:00:00
43200
11
11
14956
380
2006_ruska
TNYL
Nikkonen
Maija-Riitta
Muonio
Muonio
12:00:00
43200
12
12
15188
473
2006_ruska
TNYL
Karppinen
Satu
12:00:00
43200
13
13
15617
415
2006_ruska
TNYL
Kangas
Pia
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
12:00:00
43200
14
14
15723
165
2006_ruska
TNYL
Kujari
Mona-Lisa
12:00:00
43200
15
15
15810
162
2006_ruska
TNYL
Koivunen
Reeta
Keski-la
Keski-Pohjanmaan keskussairaala
12:00:00
43200
16
16
16015
457
2006_ruska
TNYL
Kuusela
Hanna
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
17
17
16363
163
2006_ruska
TNYL
Koivurova
Kaisu
ArinaOulu
Arina, Oulu
12:00:00
43200
18
18
16447
444
2006_ruska
TNYL
Lauhikari
Ulla-Maija
12:00:00
43200
19
19
16629
169
2006_ruska
TNYL
Myllyniemi
Katri
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
20
20
17290
159
2006_ruska
TNYL
Alasaari
Tiina
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
12:00:00
43200
21
21
18767
421
2006_ruska
TNYL
Vesterinen
Leila
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
22
22
19564
168
2006_ruska
TNYL
Miettunen
Pirjo
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
23
23
19621
167
2006_ruska
TNYL
Maijala
Anu
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
24
24
19648
156
2006_ruska
TNYL
Sulasalmi
Outi
Kuivaaura
Kuivaaura
12:00:00
43200
DNF
160
2006_ruska
TNYL
Arffman
Erika
keminmaa
keminmaa
12:00:00
43200
DNS
TN40
42,2
188
2006_ruska
TN40
Ristanen
Eija
Saarijus
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:00:00
43200
1
1
12207
442
2006_ruska
TN40
Karppinen
Ritva
Muurollakv
Muurola Kisaveikot
12:00:00
43200
2
2
12455
483
2006_ruska
TN40
Harjamäki
Tuula
12:00:00
43200
3
3
12491
186
2006_ruska
TN40
Pekkinen
Hely
12:00:00
43200
4
4
12894
484
2006_ruska
TN40
Hutri
Marjo
12:00:00
43200
5
5
13064
459
2006_ruska
TN40
Mikkonen
Virpi
ONMKY
ONMKY
12:00:00
43200
6
6
13138
184
2006_ruska
TN40
Palojärvi
Riitta
Kemijäat
Kemijärven Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
7
7
13211
180
2006_ruska
TN40
Kauppinen
Kariina
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
12:00:00
43200
8
8
13258
189
2006_ruska
TN40
Roth
Riitta
Lakeudus
Lakeuden Sport, Alavus
12:00:00
43200
9
9
13601
451
2006_ruska
TN40
Taskinen
Kirsi
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
10
10
13930
438
2006_ruska
TN40
Kiviniemi
Elina
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
11
11
14187
386
2006_ruska
TN40
Kallio
Sari
höytiä
Höytiä
12:00:00
43200
12
12
14257
175
2006_ruska
TN40
Ahtonen
Sirpa
Hammasma
Hammaskulma
12:00:00
43200
13
13
14409
443
2006_ruska
TN40
Salmi
Ritva
kittilot
kittilän kotaveikot
12:00:00
43200
14
14
14687
209
2006_ruska
TN40
Kangas
Eine
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
12:00:00
43200
15
15
14767
178
2006_ruska
TN40
Jokela
Sanna
Alavieri
Alavieskan Viri
12:00:00
43200
16
16
15091
339
2006_ruska
TN40
Neitola
Riitta
LapVe
LapVe
12:00:00
43200
17
17
15235
191
2006_ruska
TN40
Tauriainen
Paula
Kuusamat
Kuusamon Maradonnat
12:00:00
43200
18
18
15329
177
2006_ruska
TN40
Inget
Ulla
Taivalki
Taivalki
12:00:00
43200
19
19
15520
419
2006_ruska
TN40
Pallari
Helena
Muurollakv
Muurola Kisaveikot
12:00:00
43200
20
20
15618
181
2006_ruska
TN40
Kuusela
Paula
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
12:00:00
43200
21
21
15653
416
2006_ruska
TN40
Kautto
Sirpa
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
12:00:00
43200
22
22
15723
185
2006_ruska
TN40
Pantsar
Pirjo
ROI
ROI
12:00:00
43200
23
23
15881
187
2006_ruska
TN40
Pörhölä
Eija
Tervolla
Tervolla
12:00:00
43200
24
24
15887
406
2006_ruska
TN40
Mehtälä
Maria-Leena
pypo
PYPO
12:00:00
43200
25
25
16207
190
2006_ruska
TN40
Suvanto
Pirkko
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
12:00:00
43200
26
26
16209
183
2006_ruska
TN40
Mattila
Riitta
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
12:00:00
43200
27
27
16359
424
2006_ruska
TN40
Hiltula
Tuija
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
28
28
17626
182
2006_ruska
TN40
Maijala
Merja
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
12:00:00
43200
29
29
17727
207
2006_ruska
TN40
Satta
Kirsti
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
12:00:00
43200
30
30
17822
400
2006_ruska
TN40
Mäkelä
Tiina
Kortelry
Kortelan Ryhti
12:00:00
43200
192
2006_ruska
TN40
Tuominen
Tytti
Klaukkla
Klaukkala
12:00:00
43200
DNS
179
2006_ruska
TN40
Karjalainen
Sirpa
Oulu
Oulu
12:00:00
43200
DNS
174
2006_ruska
TN40
Ahlberg
Anja
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
12:00:00
43200
DNS
TN50
42,2
205
2006_ruska
TN50
Pirhonen
Anna-Leena
Kuortane
Kuortane
12:00:00
43200
1
1
12912
198
2006_ruska
TN50
Suoyrjö
Seija
Arcera
Arcera
12:00:00
43200
2
2
13278
434
2006_ruska
TN50
Tourunen
Anne
Harjunur
Harjun Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
3
3
14356
455
2006_ruska
TN50
Törmälä
Irene
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
12:00:00
43200
4
4
14565
462
2006_ruska
TN50
Mela
Sinikka
12:00:00
43200
5
5
15154
199
2006_ruska
TN50
Tyry
Anja-Leena
Tamperat
Tamperat
12:00:00
43200
6
6
15854
360
2006_ruska
TN50
Guttorm
Maria
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
12:00:00
43200
7
7
15962
195
2006_ruska
TN50
Holma-Koivisto
Eija
Seinäjki
Seinäjoki
12:00:00
43200
8
8
16201
201
2006_ruska
TN50
Vuoristo
Tuula
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
9
9
16943
196
2006_ruska
TN50
Jokinen
Helena
Varalabi
Varalabi
12:00:00
43200
10
10
17105
193
2006_ruska
TN50
Ahlvik
Ingegerd
IKFalen
IK Falken
12:00:00
43200
11
11
17959
361
2006_ruska
TN50
Lindroth
Paula
Rovanie
Rovaniemen Teatteri
12:00:00
43200
12
12
19577
194
2006_ruska
TN50
Eija
Huttunen
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
12:00:00
43200
TN60
42,2
203
2006_ruska
TN60
Mertala
Irja
Kiiminat
Kiimingin Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
1
1
14811
202
2006_ruska
TN60
Hökkä
Kaisa
KKM
KKM
12:00:00
43200
2
2
16397
PMYL
21,1
1071
2006_ruska
PMYL
Randelin
Kimmo
Kiuruvne
Kiuruveden Jänne
14:00:00
50400
1
1
4258
1073
2006_ruska
PMYL
Rautio
Joni
Lapinlukk
Lapinlukk
14:00:00
50400
2
2
4412
1078
2006_ruska
PMYL
Seppä
Joni
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
14:00:00
50400
3
3
4490
1760
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karvonen
Mikko
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
4
4
4520
1844
2006_ruska
PMYL
Linna
Matti
ruotsi
Ruotsi
14:00:00
50400
5
5
4599
1836
2006_ruska
PMYL
Syrjälä
Sami
Martti
Marttilan Murto
14:00:00
50400
6
6
4694
2227
2006_ruska
PMYL
Luusua
Ari
RoLa
RoLa
14:00:00
50400
7
7
4772
1024
2006_ruska
PMYL
Idström
Reima
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
8
8
4839
1074
2006_ruska
PMYL
Repola
Jyrki
SjundeIF
SjundeIF
14:00:00
50400
9
9
4843
1002
2006_ruska
PMYL
Alm
Juha
LKS
LKS
14:00:00
50400
10
10
5005
1065
2006_ruska
PMYL
Perttunen
Jyrki
oulu
oulu
14:00:00
50400
11
11
5005
1748
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vaarala
Jari
Kittiurh
Kittilän Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
12
12
5008
1069
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pulkkinen
Matti
ONMKY
ONMKY
14:00:00
50400
13
13
5032
1031
2006_ruska
PMYL
Jukkola
Juho
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
14
14
5077
1056
2006_ruska
PMYL
Määttä
Jani
LNM
LNM
14:00:00
50400
15
15
5256
1709
2006_ruska
PMYL
Piirainen
Toni
sus
sus
14:00:00
50400
16
16
5348
1754
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kivelä
Jarkko
Haukiphe
Haukiputaan Heitto
14:00:00
50400
17
17
5432
1896
2006_ruska
PMYL
Oksanen
Pasi
Rauma
Rauma
14:00:00
50400
18
18
5433
1790
2006_ruska
PMYL
Nuortio
Mika
14:00:00
50400
19
19
5529
1732
2006_ruska
PMYL
Eskelinen
Juha
14:00:00
50400
20
20
5604
1051
2006_ruska
PMYL
Luusua
Matti
Öif
Öif
14:00:00
50400
21
21
5633
1731
2006_ruska
PMYL
Stenberg
Marko
14:00:00
50400
22
22
5668
1661
2006_ruska
PMYL
Isoaho
Jussi
Nokiamam
Nokia Marathon Team
14:00:00
50400
23
23
5785
1017
2006_ruska
PMYL
Heikkilä
Pertti
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
24
24
5803
1079
2006_ruska
PMYL
Seurujärvi
Markku
Nautilmi
Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
25
25
5886
1767
2006_ruska
PMYL
Saareks
Jarmo
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:00:00
50400
26
26
5901
1086
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sutinen
Pekka
KP-04IO
KP-04 TORNIO
14:00:00
50400
27
27
5943
1037
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karjalainen
Jarmo
Aholaam
Aholaam
14:00:00
50400
28
28
5955
1070
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pylväs
Markus
LAO
LAO
14:00:00
50400
29
29
6041
1014
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hannukivi
Kari
AutoAOy
Auto Aho Oy
14:00:00
50400
30
30
6099
1021
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hokkanen
Kimmo
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
31
31
6106
1409
2006_ruska
PMYL
Niska
Jussi
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
32
32
6108
1994
2006_ruska
PMYL
Paukkeri
Markus
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
33
33
6136
1029
2006_ruska
PMYL
Jokela
Jaakko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
34
34
6147
1004
2006_ruska
PMYL
Backman
Sampo
oulu
oulu
14:00:00
50400
35
35
6193
1899
2006_ruska
PMYL
Laitinen
Juuso
fclevi
FC-Levi
14:00:00
50400
36
36
6196
1055
2006_ruska
PMYL
Määttä
Jani
FCRupmi
FC Rupu/Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
37
37
6207
1817
2006_ruska
PMYL
Holappa
Jarmo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
38
38
6217
1050
2006_ruska
PMYL
Luttunen
Tuukka
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
39
39
6293
1028
2006_ruska
PMYL
Joensuu
Toni
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
40
40
6296
1999
2006_ruska
PMYL
Nurkkala
Aki
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
41
41
6316
1066
2006_ruska
PMYL
Petäjäniemi
Seppo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
42
42
6346
1047
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kuusisto
Juha
LuonnoOy
Luonnosta Oy
14:00:00
50400
43
43
6383
1718
2006_ruska
PMYL
Lantto
Pasi
14:00:00
50400
44
44
6398
1063
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pellikka
Vesa
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
14:00:00
50400
45
45
6457
1835
2006_ruska
PMYL
Arpi
Raimo
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
46
46
6483
1090
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vepsäläinen
Ville
ROVVU
ROVVU
14:00:00
50400
47
47
6503
2215
2006_ruska
PMYL
Alatalo
Jukka
enonte
Enontekiö
14:00:00
50400
48
48
6573
1064
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pelttari
Heikki
Madshuam
Madshus team
14:00:00
50400
49
49
6582
1048
2006_ruska
PMYL
Lahtela
Marko
Polunljä
Polunlevittäjä
14:00:00
50400
50
50
6606
1057
2006_ruska
PMYL
Nevalainen
Henri
Kuopio
Kuopio
14:00:00
50400
51
51
6610
1023
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hyöky
Pasi
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
52
52
6618
1083
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sirkka
Antti
Sirkkaki
Sirkkaki
14:00:00
50400
53
53
6682
1005
2006_ruska
PMYL
Eero
Henrik
Pello
Pello
14:00:00
50400
54
54
6684
1084
2006_ruska
PMYL
Soutukorva
Janne
Muoniori
Muonion Kiri
14:00:00
50400
55
55
6690
1067
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pirneskoski
Arto
Simo
Simo
14:00:00
50400
56
56
6729
1044
2006_ruska
PMYL
Korkala
Mika
Saarenlä
Saarenkylä
14:00:00
50400
57
57
6737
1091
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vierikko
Pauli
Lemminen
Lemminkäinen
14:00:00
50400
58
58
6762
1011
2006_ruska
PMYL
Haarala
Heikki
Expertla
Expert Haarala Kokkola
14:00:00
50400
59
59
6770
1689
2006_ruska
PMYL
Moilanen
Jani
14:00:00
50400
60
60
6770
1060
2006_ruska
PMYL
Nätti
Jarkko
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
61
61
6782
1081
2006_ruska
PMYL
Similä
Juha
Jänkkäat
Jänkkäjoohnaat
14:00:00
50400
62
62
6793
1054
2006_ruska
PMYL
Moilanen
Janne
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
63
63
6826
1702
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vauhkala
Markku
14:00:00
50400
64
64
6826
2214
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hautamäki
Jukka
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
65
65
6848
1001
2006_ruska
PMYL
Alajoutsjärvi
Pekka
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
66
66
6854
1034
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karhu
Juha
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
67
67
6867
1974
2006_ruska
PMYL
Roimaa
Juho
teamkols
Team Kolström
14:00:00
50400
68
68
6875
1977
2006_ruska
PMYL
Makkonen
Jari
Kolström
Kolström Team
14:00:00
50400
69
69
6875
1657
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vitikka
Kimmo
Lapinuto
Lapin Urheiluopisto
14:00:00
50400
70
70
6955
1820
2006_ruska
PMYL
Puoliväli
Markus
aa
AA
14:00:00
50400
71
71
7001
1087
2006_ruska
PMYL
Taitto
Timo
Äkäslolo
Äkäslolo
14:00:00
50400
72
72
7004
1018
2006_ruska
PMYL
Heikkinen
Heikki
puolanka
puolanka
14:00:00
50400
73
73
7009
1834
2006_ruska
PMYL
Pitkälä
Jyrki
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
74
74
7019
1900
2006_ruska
PMYL
Surakka
Pasi
kontio
Kontiolahti
14:00:00
50400
75
75
7020
1757
2006_ruska
PMYL
Saarinen
Miikka
14:00:00
50400
76
76
7033
1072
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hämäläinen
Petri
LaSu
LaSu
14:00:00
50400
77
77
7063
1036
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kariniemi
Markku
Transpöt
Transpöt
14:00:00
50400
78
78
7065
1094
2006_ruska
PMYL
Viuhkola
Pasi
PohjoiOy
Pohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy
14:00:00
50400
79
79
7119
1009
2006_ruska
PMYL
Erkkonen
Joel
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
80
80
7152
1052
2006_ruska
PMYL
Melin
Markus
Liperi
Liperi
14:00:00
50400
81
81
7189
1696
2006_ruska
PMYL
Raiskio
Pasi
14:00:00
50400
82
82
7193
1933
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hintikka
Juha-Matti
Simo
Simo
14:00:00
50400
83
83
7247
1076
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sandberg
Juha
Ahola-ri
Ahola-Team/Pori
14:00:00
50400
84
84
7273
2213
2006_ruska
PMYL
Rannankari
Matti
pietarri
pietarsaari
14:00:00
50400
85
85
7279
1039
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karvinen
Keijo
Valkeaki
Valkeaki
14:00:00
50400
86
86
7286
1082
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sinikumpu
Sami
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
87
87
7291
1022
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hyrkäs
Juhani
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
88
88
7299
1876
2006_ruska
PMYL
Tervo
Jari
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
89
89
7311
1875
2006_ruska
PMYL
Harju
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
90
90
7362
1032
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kajanus
Ari
Kajaanni
Kajaani
14:00:00
50400
91
91
7379
1041
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kautto
Janne
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
92
92
7441
1016
2006_ruska
PMYL
Havela
Jussi
Pellonsi
Pellon Ponsi
14:00:00
50400
93
93
7519
1089
2006_ruska
PMYL
Tolppi
Aleksi
Pello
Pello
14:00:00
50400
94
94
7519
1898
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kuru
Juha
heinieko
Heiniemen Kone
14:00:00
50400
95
95
7526
1080
2006_ruska
PMYL
Simi
Jukka
PKCElcs
PKC Electronics
14:00:00
50400
96
96
7527
1046
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kotakorva
Aslak
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
97
97
7564
1038
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karjula
Jussi
PohjoiOy
Pohjoisen Kantaperuna Oy
14:00:00
50400
98
98
7570
1878
2006_ruska
PMYL
Koivumäki
Tony
pirkkala
Pirkkala
14:00:00
50400
99
99
7590
1695
2006_ruska
PMYL
Mantsinen
Erkki
14:00:00
50400
100
100
7627
1062
2006_ruska
PMYL
Partanen
Juha
PölkkyOy
Pölkky Oy
14:00:00
50400
101
101
7668
1832
2006_ruska
PMYL
Holm
Kari
Kirkni
Kirkniemi
14:00:00
50400
102
102
7678
1877
2006_ruska
PMYL
Ontero
Raimo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
103
103
7708
1825
2006_ruska
PMYL
Paksuniemi
Jari
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
104
104
7733
1007
2006_ruska
PMYL
Elomaa
Markku
LAO
LAO
14:00:00
50400
105
105
7744
1033
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kangas
Jyrki
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
106
106
7751
1020
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hiltula
Marko
RoiPosi
Roi Poliisi
14:00:00
50400
107
107
7757
1053
2006_ruska
PMYL
Mikkola
Seppo
krp
krp
14:00:00
50400
108
108
7766
1003
2006_ruska
PMYL
Anttila
Ville
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
109
109
7821
1088
2006_ruska
PMYL
Tamminen
Esa-Matti
Laplanls
Lapland Hotels
14:00:00
50400
110
110
7821
1042
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kinnunen
Jussi
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
14:00:00
50400
111
111
7886
1068
2006_ruska
PMYL
Porola
Juha
Muhos
Muhos
14:00:00
50400
112
112
7890
1026
2006_ruska
PMYL
Impiö
Ari
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
113
113
7959
1045
2006_ruska
PMYL
Korpisaari
Pasi
Rautia
Rautia
14:00:00
50400
114
114
7996
1058
2006_ruska
PMYL
Nikula
Jussi
Salonat
Salon palloilijat
14:00:00
50400
115
115
8061
1035
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karihtala
Kimmo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
116
116
8082
1685
2006_ruska
PMYL
Takala
Matti
14:00:00
50400
117
117
8124
1819
2006_ruska
PMYL
Latvala
Jari
tuuri
tuuri
14:00:00
50400
118
118
8193
1012
2006_ruska
PMYL
Haase
Antti
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
119
119
8198
1092
2006_ruska
PMYL
Vikstedt
Åke
Hyvinkho
Hyvinkään Moottorikerho
14:00:00
50400
120
120
8223
1013
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hakola
Seppo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
121
121
8259
1008
2006_ruska
PMYL
Enbuske
Risto
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
122
122
8361
1708
2006_ruska
PMYL
Huuska
Risto
14:00:00
50400
123
123
8403
1779
2006_ruska
PMYL
Rajakangas
Mika
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
124
124
8411
1741
2006_ruska
PMYL
Paavola
Janne
14:00:00
50400
125
125
8445
1025
2006_ruska
PMYL
Ilonen
Markku
OULU
OULU
14:00:00
50400
126
126
8496
1059
2006_ruska
PMYL
Näkkäläjärvi
Niiles-Jouni
Sallivra
Sallivaara
14:00:00
50400
127
127
8522
1920
2006_ruska
PMYL
Himanka
Olli
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
128
128
8586
1725
2006_ruska
PMYL
Lepo
Harri
14:00:00
50400
129
129
8752
1077
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sarajärvi
Ari
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
130
130
8758
1030
2006_ruska
PMYL
Jomppanen
Tuomas
Muotkari
Muotkatunturi
14:00:00
50400
131
131
8800
1818
2006_ruska
PMYL
Ollikkala
Juha
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
132
132
8966
1697
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kettunen
Markus
14:00:00
50400
133
133
9020
1093
2006_ruska
PMYL
Virtanen
Mika
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
134
134
9104
1761
2006_ruska
PMYL
Saastamoinen
Sampo
14:00:00
50400
135
135
9127
1765
2006_ruska
PMYL
Blomberg
Markku
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
136
136
9329
1778
2006_ruska
PMYL
Paloniemi
Tero
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
137
137
9435
1010
2006_ruska
PMYL
Formisto
Perttu
Loimaa
Loimaa
14:00:00
50400
138
138
9559
1019
2006_ruska
PMYL
Hilden
Kai
Kotipaki
Kotipaikka Ruukki
14:00:00
50400
139
139
9691
1075
2006_ruska
PMYL
Salonen
Kari
Konehuky
Konehuolto Salka ky
14:00:00
50400
140
140
9936
2234
2006_ruska
PMYL
2231
14:00:00
50400
1720
2006_ruska
PMYL
Piipponen
Seppo
Sähkasen
Sähkasen
14:00:00
50400
1705
2006_ruska
PMYL
Majanen
Jussi
14:00:00
50400
1085
2006_ruska
PMYL
Sujala
Jori
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1061
2006_ruska
PMYL
Orajärvi
Sami
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
1049
2006_ruska
PMYL
Lapinniemi
Sami
Muoniori
Muonion Kiri
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1043
2006_ruska
PMYL
Kitti
Henri
LAO
LAO
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1040
2006_ruska
PMYL
Karvonen
Mikko
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1027
2006_ruska
PMYL
Impiö
Kari
Kempelle
Kempele
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1015
2006_ruska
PMYL
Harttimo
Jarkko
Tossunat
Tossunat
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1006
2006_ruska
PMYL
Eilola
Tommi
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
DNS
PM40
21,1
1124
2006_ruska
PM40
Keso
Heikki
Jokenli
Joken talli
14:00:00
50400
1
1
4650
1126
2006_ruska
PM40
Kitti
Hansi
OulNMKYU
OulNMKYU
14:00:00
50400
2
2
4724
1109
2006_ruska
PM40
Huhtala
Petri
ONMKYU
ONMKYU
14:00:00
50400
3
3
4787
1807
2006_ruska
PM40
Iversen
Jon-Geir
Tuil
Tuil
14:00:00
50400
4
4
4842
1166
2006_ruska
PM40
Petrelius
Ari
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
5
5
4843
1164
2006_ruska
PM40
Peltokorpi
Kari
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
6
6
5040
1152
2006_ruska
PM40
Matikainen
Tomi
KORSKE
KORSKE
14:00:00
50400
7
7
5041
1886
2006_ruska
PM40
Suonnansalo
Jorma
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
8
8
5041
1125
2006_ruska
PM40
Kirjavainen
Viljo
Hauhonsu
Hauhon Sisu
14:00:00
50400
9
9
5047
1174
2006_ruska
PM40
Pärssinen
Markku
Äetsänto
Äetsänto
14:00:00
50400
10
10
5079
1165
2006_ruska
PM40
Persen
Helge
ILNoryn
IL Nordkyn
14:00:00
50400
11
11
5189
1137
2006_ruska
PM40
Kuula
Tapio
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
12
12
5191
2231
2006_ruska
PM40
Strande
Peter
LiviojärIF
LiviojärIF
14:00:00
50400
13
13
5197
1170
2006_ruska
PM40
Pulkkinen
Juha
Seponli
Se
14:00:00
50400
14
14
5214
1192
2006_ruska
PM40
Tolppi
Lasse
Pello
Pello
14:00:00
50400
15
15
5312
1205
2006_ruska
PM40
Viinikka
Aimo
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
16
16
5326
1658
2006_ruska
PM40
Keskitalo
Heikki
Lapinuto
Lapin Urheiluopisto
14:00:00
50400
17
17
5335
1176
2006_ruska
PM40
Pöykiö
Markku
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:00:00
50400
18
18
5337
1805
2006_ruska
PM40
Hyttinen
Seppo
Nunna
Nunnalahden Uuni
14:00:00
50400
19
19
5366
1202
2006_ruska
PM40
Vepsäläinen
Timo
ROVVU
ROVVU
14:00:00
50400
20
20
5374
1195
2006_ruska
PM40
Törmänen
Sakari
Nautilus
Nautilus
14:00:00
50400
21
21
5379
1742
2006_ruska
PM40
Mäkelä
Martti
14:00:00
50400
22
22
5424
1925
2006_ruska
PM40
Vesalainen
Heikki
Sipoo
Sipoo
14:00:00
50400
23
23
5434
1801
2006_ruska
PM40
Rauhala
Jari
Pihti
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
14:00:00
50400
24
24
5441
1816
2006_ruska
PM40
Hytönen
Ossi
Torni
Torni
14:00:00
50400
25
25
5454
1690
2006_ruska
PM40
Takala
Jarmo
14:00:00
50400
26
26
5507
1853
2006_ruska
PM40
Rauhala
Tapio
Kittiurh
Kittilän Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
27
27
5514
1151
2006_ruska
PM40
Martikainen
Ari
UPO
UPO
14:00:00
50400
28
28
5584
1191
2006_ruska
PM40
Tervonen
Jorma
Ranua
Ranua
14:00:00
50400
29
29
5593
1791
2006_ruska
PM40
Siponen
Iiro
14:00:00
50400
30
30
5609
2226
2006_ruska
PM40
Vasenius
Esa
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
31
31
5637
1772
2006_ruska
PM40
Posio
Arto
14:00:00
50400
32
32
5655
1894
2006_ruska
PM40
Nevala
Juhani
Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
14:00:00
50400
33
33
5668
1161
2006_ruska
PM40
Pehkonen
Jorma
JäLu
JäLu
14:00:00
50400
34
34
5690
1762
2006_ruska
PM40
Pappila
Lauri
14:00:00
50400
35
35
5693
1659
2006_ruska
PM40
Kontkanen
Pasi
Nokiamam
Nokia Marathon Team
14:00:00
50400
36
36
5713
1814
2006_ruska
PM40
Pesälä
Matti
Rauma
Rauma
14:00:00
50400
37
37
5721
1103
2006_ruska
PM40
Hartikka
Jarmo
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
14:00:00
50400
38
38
5733
1686
2006_ruska
PM40
Seppälä
Jussi
14:00:00
50400
39
39
5760
1123
2006_ruska
PM40
Keränen
Tapio
14:00:00
50400
40
40
5776
1828
2006_ruska
PM40
Polojärvi
Reijo
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
41
41
5782
1208
2006_ruska
PM40
Välivaara
Reima
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
14:00:00
50400
42
42
5822
1108
2006_ruska
PM40
Honkonen
Pasi
ÄÄNEKOKI
ÄÄNEKOKI
14:00:00
50400
43
43
5830
1914
2006_ruska
PM40
Kaulanen
Juha
ylläksno
ylläksno
14:00:00
50400
44
44
5854
1206
2006_ruska
PM40
Viiri
Reima
LohKu
LohKu
14:00:00
50400
45
45
5884
1993
2006_ruska
PM40
Silvasti
Panu
kunnonpo
Kunnon Pojat
14:00:00
50400
46
46
5895
1168
2006_ruska
PM40
Piirala
Kari
Aavasasa
Aavasaksan Kisa
14:00:00
50400
47
47
5897
1934
2006_ruska
PM40
Niva
Markus
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
48
48
5905
1167
2006_ruska
PM40
Pietilä
Esa
FORTEK
FORTEK
14:00:00
50400
49
49
5914
1102
2006_ruska
PM40
Harjuniemi
Heikki
Nautilmi
Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
50
50
5939
1822
2006_ruska
PM40
Uusi-Pohjola
Hannu
Vähäkyrö
Vähäkyrö
14:00:00
50400
51
51
5970
1906
2006_ruska
PM40
Tolonen
Jarmo
SKAL-TAM
SKAL-TAM
14:00:00
50400
52
52
6011
1155
2006_ruska
PM40
Mustonen
Jarmo
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
53
53
6035
1846
2006_ruska
PM40
Jaakkola
Markku
Kolari
Kolari
14:00:00
50400
54
54
6054
1871
2006_ruska
PM40
Tapani
Kari
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
55
55
6060
1189
2006_ruska
PM40
Tauriainen
Kimmo
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
56
56
6071
2224
2006_ruska
PM40
Kantola
Jari
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
57
57
6102
1107
2006_ruska
PM40
Holster
Pentti
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
58
58
6139
1147
2006_ruska
PM40
Liikamaa
Keijo
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
14:00:00
50400
59
59
6144
1099
2006_ruska
PM40
Aula
Niko
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
60
60
6146
1185
2006_ruska
PM40
Sirviö
Teijo
Kolari
Kolari
14:00:00
50400
61
61
6160
1154
2006_ruska
PM40
Mourujärvi
Jari
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
62
62
6185
1139
2006_ruska
PM40
Kääriäinen
Heikki
Metsähus
Metsähallitus
14:00:00
50400
63
63
6202
2228
2006_ruska
PM40
Savolainen
Hannu
Hämeenna
Hämeenlinna
14:00:00
50400
64
64
6245
1799
2006_ruska
PM40
Pohjolainen
Olli
14:00:00
50400
65
65
6254
1190
2006_ruska
PM40
Tervo
Harri
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
66
66
6296
1880
2006_ruska
PM40
Savolainen
Jouko
jyskä
Jyskä
14:00:00
50400
67
67
6336
1148
2006_ruska
PM40
Lind
Ilkka
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
68
68
6374
1870
2006_ruska
PM40
Hirvasoja
Tauno
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
69
69
6387
1200
2006_ruska
PM40
Vartiainen
Antti
Muurolla
Muurola
14:00:00
50400
70
70
6391
1753
2006_ruska
PM40
Törö
Pekka
Ähtäri
Ähtäri
14:00:00
50400
71
71
6409
1153
2006_ruska
PM40
Mikkonen
Ilkka
Tossunat
Tossunat
14:00:00
50400
72
72
6420
1172
2006_ruska
PM40
Pyhäjärvi
Juha
Metsähus
Metsähallitus
14:00:00
50400
73
73
6425
1138
2006_ruska
PM40
Kyllönen
Olli
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
74
74
6432
1169
2006_ruska
PM40
Pirttikangas
Dan
Tossunat
Tossunat
14:00:00
50400
75
75
6434
1143
2006_ruska
PM40
Leimu
Jarmo
TOYOTATO
TOYOTATO
14:00:00
50400
76
76
6443
1780
2006_ruska
PM40
Hietala
Jarmo
14:00:00
50400
77
77
6455
1747
2006_ruska
PM40
Hand
Arto
Ii
Ii
14:00:00
50400
78
78
6462
1133
2006_ruska
PM40
Kunelius
Pekka
CoolOlu
Cool Operator/ Oulu
14:00:00
50400
79
79
6467
1144
2006_ruska
PM40
Leinonen
Jarmo K
Pelsonla
Pelson vankila
14:00:00
50400
80
80
6480
1773
2006_ruska
PM40
Inget
Kari
14:00:00
50400
81
81
6502
1771
2006_ruska
PM40
Andersson
Miika
14:00:00
50400
82
82
6503
1132
2006_ruska
PM40
Kumpu
Antti
LapinR)
Lapin Ilmatorjuntarykmentti (LapItR)
14:00:00
50400
83
83
6512
1104
2006_ruska
PM40
Heikkilä
Vesa
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
14:00:00
50400
84
84
6517
1186
2006_ruska
PM40
Skutnabb
Matti
G-mies
G-mies
14:00:00
50400
85
85
6526
1201
2006_ruska
PM40
Vepsä
Jyrki
G-mies
G-mies
14:00:00
50400
86
86
6528
1150
2006_ruska
PM40
Martikainen
Antti
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
87
87
6569
1935
2006_ruska
PM40
Rytilä
Juha
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
88
88
6587
1892
2006_ruska
PM40
Viita-Aho
Kari
lappajärvi
Lappajärvi
14:00:00
50400
89
89
6599
1735
2006_ruska
PM40
Korpiniemi
Antti
14:00:00
50400
90
90
6602
1127
2006_ruska
PM40
Kivelä
Sakari
Pölkkyoy
Pölkkyoy
14:00:00
50400
91
91
6608
1203
2006_ruska
PM40
Veteli
Kari
Kuruvesi
Kuruvesi
14:00:00
50400
92
92
6617
1175
2006_ruska
PM40
Pätsi
Jouko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
93
93
6629
1120
2006_ruska
PM40
Kallunki
Heikki
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
94
94
6631
1181
2006_ruska
PM40
Saravuoma
Petri
Pelsonli
Pelson vankila/Sepon talli
14:00:00
50400
95
95
6652
1932
2006_ruska
PM40
Honkanen
Markku
Käpylä
Käpylä
14:00:00
50400
96
96
6660
1800
2006_ruska
PM40
Bengs
Ulf
14:00:00
50400
97
97
6685
1885
2006_ruska
PM40
Kolmonen
Teuvo
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
98
98
6691
1873
2006_ruska
PM40
Pellikka
Lauri
Kolari
Kolari
14:00:00
50400
99
99
6692
1955
2006_ruska
PM40
Marttunen
Jarmo
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
100
100
6720
1687
2006_ruska
PM40
Paltto
Juha
14:00:00
50400
101
101
6723
1964
2006_ruska
PM40
Mikkola
Erkki
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
102
102
6728
1727
2006_ruska
PM40
Siikaluoma
Keijo
sus
sus
14:00:00
50400
103
103
6738
1156
2006_ruska
PM40
Mäkimurto
Teppo
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
104
104
6746
1142
2006_ruska
PM40
Lehikoinen
Jouko
Lohtajja
Lohtaja
14:00:00
50400
105
105
6772
1101
2006_ruska
PM40
Halttunen
Ismo
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
106
106
6772
1204
2006_ruska
PM40
Wiik
Heikki
CoolOor
Cool Operator
14:00:00
50400
107
107
6776
1733
2006_ruska
PM40
Hyrkäs
Markku
14:00:00
50400
108
108
6780
1919
2006_ruska
PM40
Suojoki
Harri
Leppäkorv
Leppäkorven Pyllistys
14:00:00
50400
109
109
6783
1802
2006_ruska
PM40
Lavander
Timo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
110
110
6790
1744
2006_ruska
PM40
Hietanen
Veijo
14:00:00
50400
111
111
6810
1122
2006_ruska
PM40
Kemppainen
Samuli
Muhos
Muhos
14:00:00
50400
112
112
6822
1881
2006_ruska
PM40
Perttunen
Raimo
Toijalla
Toijalla
14:00:00
50400
113
113
6825
1179
2006_ruska
PM40
Saarinen
Mikko
Tossunat
Tossunat
14:00:00
50400
114
114
6842
1199
2006_ruska
PM40
Vanhakangas
Tero
Kokkolla
Kokkolla
14:00:00
50400
115
115
6880
1777
2006_ruska
PM40
Salomäki
Pertti
wsbb
wsbb
14:00:00
50400
116
116
6907
1114
2006_ruska
PM40
Juntunen
Ilkka
Muhos
Muhos
14:00:00
50400
117
117
6916
1182
2006_ruska
PM40
Savolainen
Pertti
KEMINMAA
KEMINMAA
14:00:00
50400
118
118
6927
1134
2006_ruska
PM40
Kuosku
Petri
Savukoki
Savukoski
14:00:00
50400
119
119
6956
1095
2006_ruska
PM40
Ahola
Markku
Aholaam
Aholaam
14:00:00
50400
120
120
6975
1128
2006_ruska
PM40
Koskenkorva
Jarmo
Pieksäki
Pieksämäki
14:00:00
50400
121
121
6979
1207
2006_ruska
PM40
Vuopio
Kari
Muoniori
Muonion Kiri
14:00:00
50400
122
122
6986
1129
2006_ruska
PM40
Kosmala
Zbigniew
Kokkolla
Kokkolla
14:00:00
50400
123
123
6988
1121
2006_ruska
PM40
Kemppainen
Markku
RaahenOy
Raahen Tevo Oy
14:00:00
50400
124
124
7013
1841
2006_ruska
PM40
Pasula
Raimo
Näätämö
Näätämö
14:00:00
50400
125
125
7026
1116
2006_ruska
PM40
Juupaluoma
Salomo
OPP
OPP
14:00:00
50400
126
126
7035
1180
2006_ruska
PM40
Saarinen
Sauli
ROVANIMI
ROVANIMI
14:00:00
50400
127
127
7036
1577
2006_ruska
PM40
Tahkola
Joonas
Kuusamot
Kuusamon Erä-veikot
14:00:00
50400
128
128
7055
1774
2006_ruska
PM40
Ilmivalta
Matti
14:00:00
50400
129
129
7061
1115
2006_ruska
PM40
Jurmu
Markku
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
130
130
7061
1792
2006_ruska
PM40
Hartikainen
Pirkka
14:00:00
50400
131
131
7101
1992
2006_ruska
PM40
Virkkunen
Jouni
Kolström
Kolström Team
14:00:00
50400
132
132
7118
1997
2006_ruska
PM40
Heikkilä
Pertti
Kolström
Kolström Team
14:00:00
50400
133
133
7118
1183
2006_ruska
PM40
Seppä
Tuomas
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
134
134
7119
1163
2006_ruska
PM40
Peltokorpi
Arto
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
135
135
7121
1978
2006_ruska
PM40
Törmi
Tomi
icopal
Icopal Oy
14:00:00
50400
136
136
7158
1936
2006_ruska
PM40
Viitanen
Mikko
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
137
137
7181
1146
2006_ruska
PM40
Leinonen
Kari
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
138
138
7184
1130
2006_ruska
PM40
Kotakorva
Tuomo
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
139
139
7185
1162
2006_ruska
PM40
Pelimanni
Jukka
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
140
140
7194
1578
2006_ruska
PM40
Tahkola
Juho
Kuusamot
Kuusamon Erä-veikot
14:00:00
50400
141
141
7222
1159
2006_ruska
PM40
Niva
Jyrki
Lapinit
Lapin Safarit
14:00:00
50400
142
142
7235
1160
2006_ruska
PM40
Onkamo
Tenho
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
143
143
7245
1954
2006_ruska
PM40
Wiery
Christian
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
144
144
7255
1931
2006_ruska
PM40
Uusitalo
Juha
StarkkAb
StarkkAb
14:00:00
50400
145
145
7258
1913
2006_ruska
PM40
Jussila
Timo
Haukipas
Haukipudas
14:00:00
50400
146
146
7282
1940
2006_ruska
PM40
Klimenko
Andrei
Oy_Klim
Oy KLIM-KO
14:00:00
50400
147
147
7307
1141
2006_ruska
PM40
Laukkanen
Seppo
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
148
148
7367
1739
2006_ruska
PM40
Mustonen
Esa
14:00:00
50400
149
149
7390
1131
2006_ruska
PM40
Kotiranta
Petri
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:00:00
50400
150
150
7408
1196
2006_ruska
PM40
Urpalainen
Mika
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:00:00
50400
151
151
7408
1797
2006_ruska
PM40
Pietilä
Antti
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
152
152
7425
1916
2006_ruska
PM40
Pelkonen
Juha
Tuusla
Tuusula
14:00:00
50400
153
153
7438
1953
2006_ruska
PM40
Janhonen
Tapio
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
154
154
7447
1963
2006_ruska
PM40
Koivulahti
Vesa
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
155
155
7447
1912
2006_ruska
PM40
Stenman
Johan
Hangonpalo
Hangon Palomiesyhd.
14:00:00
50400
156
156
7466
1194
2006_ruska
PM40
Tunturi
Kari
Kello
Kello
14:00:00
50400
157
157
7474
1187
2006_ruska
PM40
Slunga
Jouko
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
158
158
7525
1098
2006_ruska
PM40
Arola
Markku
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
159
159
7583
1113
2006_ruska
PM40
Jalo
Risto
TOYOTATO
TOYOTATO
14:00:00
50400
160
160
7590
1177
2006_ruska
PM40
Rajala
Juha
TOYOTATO
TOYOTATO
14:00:00
50400
161
161
7590
1184
2006_ruska
PM40
Sillanpää
Pertti
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
162
162
7634
1660
2006_ruska
PM40
Lompolo
Tero
Nokiamam
Nokia Marathon Team
14:00:00
50400
163
163
7641
1140
2006_ruska
PM40
Lahtinen
Ari
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
164
164
7678
1198
2006_ruska
PM40
Vaara
Jussi
VeljekOy
VeljekOy
14:00:00
50400
165
165
7680
1157
2006_ruska
PM40
Määttä
Sulevi
PölkkyOy
Pölkky Oy
14:00:00
50400
166
166
7683
1961
2006_ruska
PM40
Havela
Esa
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
167
167
7719
1758
2006_ruska
PM40
Paksuniemi
Terho
14:00:00
50400
168
168
7733
1952
2006_ruska
PM40
Korhonen
Kimmo
Virrat
Virrat
14:00:00
50400
169
169
7770
1950
2006_ruska
PM40
Norpo
Arto
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
170
170
7771
1149
2006_ruska
PM40
Luokkanen
Tatu
UPOKOET
UPOKOET
14:00:00
50400
171
171
7843
1743
2006_ruska
PM40
Koski
Tapani
14:00:00
50400
172
172
7849
1824
2006_ruska
PM40
Sipilä
Kari
Lahti
Lahti
14:00:00
50400
173
173
7867
2232
2006_ruska
PM40
Turunen
Seppo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
174
174
7885
1118
2006_ruska
PM40
Kallio
Aku
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
175
175
7886
1173
2006_ruska
PM40
Pyykkönen
Risto
Kirkkomi
Kirkkonummi
14:00:00
50400
176
176
7906
1110
2006_ruska
PM40
Hyvärinen
Ari
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
177
177
7984
1178
2006_ruska
PM40
Ranua
Jari
RaPe
RaPe
14:00:00
50400
178
178
7999
1135
2006_ruska
PM40
Kurula
Esko
KittU
KittU
14:00:00
50400
179
179
8003
1938
2006_ruska
PM40
Ylimattila
Eero
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
14:00:00
50400
180
180
8022
1106
2006_ruska
PM40
Hinkkanen
Heikki
UPO
UPO
14:00:00
50400
181
181
8053
1100
2006_ruska
PM40
Fräki
Jorma
PTHK
PTHK
14:00:00
50400
182
182
8058
1971
2006_ruska
PM40
Hokkanen
Juha
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
183
183
8102
1973
2006_ruska
PM40
Soudunsaari
Rauno
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
14:00:00
50400
184
184
8103
1188
2006_ruska
PM40
Tarkkanen
Olli
Iisalmmi
Iisalmi
14:00:00
50400
185
185
8116
1821
2006_ruska
PM40
Saarela
Kari
Isoo
Isoot Nookat
14:00:00
50400
186
186
8116
1145
2006_ruska
PM40
Leinonen
Jukka
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
187
187
8177
1119
2006_ruska
PM40
Kallio
Raimo
Nokia
Nokia
14:00:00
50400
188
188
8260
1833
2006_ruska
PM40
Kalliosalo
Pertti
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
14:00:00
50400
189
189
8261
1197
2006_ruska
PM40
Urponen
Ville
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
190
190
8358
1752
2006_ruska
PM40
Haapala
Jari
14:00:00
50400
191
191
8385
1719
2006_ruska
PM40
Nousiainen
Pekka
14:00:00
50400
192
192
8397
1738
2006_ruska
PM40
Kukkonen
Timo
14:00:00
50400
193
193
8398
1911
2006_ruska
PM40
Ruokamo
Simo
OIRULA
OIRULA
14:00:00
50400
194
194
8433
1751
2006_ruska
PM40
Heilä
Jyrki
14:00:00
50400
195
195
8495
1893
2006_ruska
PM40
Himanka
Timo
Kannus
Kannus
14:00:00
50400
196
196
8585
2000
2006_ruska
PM40
Liski
Jari
Virtaen
Virtaen Vaeltajat
14:00:00
50400
197
197
8598
1105
2006_ruska
PM40
Herva
Yrjö
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
198
198
8601
1815
2006_ruska
PM40
Lahtinen
Timo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
199
199
8640
1097
2006_ruska
PM40
Alavesa
Jukka
UPOKOET
UPOKOET
14:00:00
50400
200
200
8656
1897
2006_ruska
PM40
Kotikivi
Tero
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
201
201
8674
1096
2006_ruska
PM40
Alaloukusa
Lauri
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
202
202
8786
1972
2006_ruska
PM40
Tuominen
Kari
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
203
203
8957
1982
2006_ruska
PM40
Alakärppä
Matti
LKV
LKV
14:00:00
50400
204
204
8987
1981
2006_ruska
PM40
Alafrantti
Tuomo
Kuljetus
Kuljetus Alafrantti
14:00:00
50400
205
205
8989
1959
2006_ruska
PM40
Nousiainen
Pentti
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
206
206
8993
1827
2006_ruska
PM40
Torvinen
Ari
Haukipas
Haukipudas
14:00:00
50400
207
207
9157
1804
2006_ruska
PM40
Poikela
Lauri
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
208
208
9643
1843
2006_ruska
PM40
Hakala
Antti
Pattijki
Pattijoki
14:00:00
50400
209
209
9892
1948
2006_ruska
PM40
Ohls
Christer
Löysät
Löysät Boys
14:00:00
50400
210
210
10490
1842
2006_ruska
PM40
Määttä
Heikki
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
1193
2006_ruska
PM40
Tunturi
Kari
Kello
Kello
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1158
2006_ruska
PM40
Niska
Marko
Lapinit
Lapin Safarit
14:00:00
50400
DNF
1136
2006_ruska
PM40
Kurvinen
Esa
Oulunat
Oulun palomiesurheilijat
14:00:00
50400
DNF
1117
2006_ruska
PM40
Kaikkonen
Pasi
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1112
2006_ruska
PM40
Iskanius
Jukka
UPO
UPO
14:00:00
50400
1111
2006_ruska
PM40
Härkönen
Antti
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
PM50
21,1
1266
2006_ruska
PM50
Peura
Olavi
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
1
1
4785
1669
2006_ruska
PM50
Pietilä
Asko
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:00:00
50400
2
2
5053
2230
2006_ruska
PM50
Tennilä
Matti
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
3
3
5150
1962
2006_ruska
PM50
Sanelma
Kari
lalu
LALU
14:00:00
50400
4
4
5208
2222
2006_ruska
PM50
Kangas
Pauli
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
5
5
5235
1227
2006_ruska
PM50
Kannasvuo
Timo
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
6
6
5346
1713
2006_ruska
PM50
Alajoutsijärvi
Jaakko
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
7
7
5347
1717
2006_ruska
PM50
Siirtola
Markku
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:00:00
50400
8
8
5416
1808
2006_ruska
PM50
Hast
Markus
keminmaa
keminmaa
14:00:00
50400
9
9
5450
1714
2006_ruska
PM50
Tahkola
Tauno
Rukanrat
Rukan Reippaat
14:00:00
50400
10
10
5469
1222
2006_ruska
PM50
Juntunen
Olli
Haukipas
Haukipudas
14:00:00
50400
11
11
5587
1296
2006_ruska
PM50
Untola
Jarmo
Sportco
Sportco
14:00:00
50400
12
12
5632
1273
2006_ruska
PM50
Randelin
Matti
Lapinlto
Lapinlahden Veto
14:00:00
50400
13
13
5713
1798
2006_ruska
PM50
Talvensaari
Alpo
Kemaki
Kemaki
14:00:00
50400
14
14
5717
1253
2006_ruska
PM50
Moilanen
Jukka
Ahola-ri
Ahola-Team/Pori
14:00:00
50400
15
15
5745
1745
2006_ruska
PM50
Mikkonen
Lauri
ONMKY
ONMKY
14:00:00
50400
16
16
5812
1927
2006_ruska
PM50
Ruokanen
Kari
Lapinri
Lapin tiepiiri
14:00:00
50400
17
17
5813
1221
2006_ruska
PM50
Hyrkkänen
Tapio
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
18
18
5852
1991
2006_ruska
PM50
Nieminen
Pentti
vkv
VKV
14:00:00
50400
19
19
5891
1706
2006_ruska
PM50
Tauriainen
Pentti
Kemi-amm
Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto
14:00:00
50400
20
20
5895
1213
2006_ruska
PM50
Heikkila
Jouko
FORTEK
FORTEK
14:00:00
50400
21
21
5934
1299
2006_ruska
PM50
Välimaa
Harri
Euranra
Euran Raiku/Eura
14:00:00
50400
22
22
5942
1691
2006_ruska
PM50
Suominen
Pertti
14:00:00
50400
23
23
5957
1251
2006_ruska
PM50
Majala
Pertti
Alatorjo
Alatornion Ahjo
14:00:00
50400
24
24
6023
1220
2006_ruska
PM50
Husso
Pauli
Iisalmmi
Iisalmi
14:00:00
50400
25
25
6053
1262
2006_ruska
PM50
Pasanen
Sakari
Metla
Metla
14:00:00
50400
26
26
6063
1216
2006_ruska
PM50
Hevonoja
Markku
Toijalla
Toijalla
14:00:00
50400
27
27
6066
1256
2006_ruska
PM50
Möykkymäki
Tarmo
YK
YK
14:00:00
50400
28
28
6067
1236
2006_ruska
PM50
Kuorelahti
Paavo
Paavonkö
Paavon Sahkö
14:00:00
50400
29
29
6076
1269
2006_ruska
PM50
Ponnikas
Osmo
Raahenit
Raahen Sporttiveteraanit
14:00:00
50400
30
30
6119
1848
2006_ruska
PM50
Härkönen
Matti
Vesimiam
Vesimiam
14:00:00
50400
31
31
6162
2212
2006_ruska
PM50
Ylipää
Stig
liviöjä
Liviöjärvi IF
14:00:00
50400
32
32
6179
1268
2006_ruska
PM50
Pihlajamaa
Keijo
Raahenit
Raahen Sporttiveteraanit
14:00:00
50400
33
33
6250
1775
2006_ruska
PM50
Hämäläinen
Juha
14:00:00
50400
34
34
6257
1259
2006_ruska
PM50
Nykänen
Lauri
Varpaire
Varpaire
14:00:00
50400
35
35
6288
1289
2006_ruska
PM50
Tervo
Veli
Perpo
Perpo
14:00:00
50400
36
36
6295
1768
2006_ruska
PM50
Konttinen
Reijo
Teräslintu
Teräslintu
14:00:00
50400
37
37
6344
1679
2006_ruska
PM50
Tuomaala
Kari
Stora_Enso
Stora_Enso
14:00:00
50400
38
38
6370
1854
2006_ruska
PM50
Hietala
Kalervo
Häjyt
Häjyt
14:00:00
50400
39
39
6372
1292
2006_ruska
PM50
Tolppi
Juha
Raanujvi
Raanujärvi
14:00:00
50400
40
40
6373
1245
2006_ruska
PM50
Lassila
Kalervo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
41
41
6375
1301
2006_ruska
PM50
Väärälä
Jukka
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
42
42
6389
1284
2006_ruska
PM50
Seppänen
Veikko
Suomusmi
Suomusmi
14:00:00
50400
43
43
6395
1647
2006_ruska
PM50
Turpeenniemi
Seppo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
44
44
6419
1230
2006_ruska
PM50
Kervinen
Kimmo
Piehinki
Piehinki
14:00:00
50400
45
45
6433
1254
2006_ruska
PM50
Mursu
Eero
Metsä-Oy
Metsä-Mursu Oy
14:00:00
50400
46
46
6445
1944
2006_ruska
PM50
Sillanpää
Hannu
Alajärit
Alajärven Ankkurit
14:00:00
50400
47
47
6482
1267
2006_ruska
PM50
Pigg
Seppo
MestaOY
Mesta Kodit OY
14:00:00
50400
48
48
6485
1837
2006_ruska
PM50
Hentonen
Kari
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
49
49
6498
1243
2006_ruska
PM50
Lakkala
Ossi
Sportt/t
Sportt/t
14:00:00
50400
50
50
6499
2210
2006_ruska
PM50
Kivistö
Juha-Matti
Amc
AMC
14:00:00
50400
51
51
6539
2209
2006_ruska
PM50
Lappalainen
Kari
sattasky
Sattasen Kyläseura
14:00:00
50400
52
52
6603
1874
2006_ruska
PM50
Carlson
Christer
pietarri
pietarsaari
14:00:00
50400
53
53
6621
1281
2006_ruska
PM50
Salo
Kalevi
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
54
54
6654
1226
2006_ruska
PM50
Kallunki
Jouko
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:00:00
50400
55
55
6655
1951
2006_ruska
PM50
Kangas
Harri
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
56
56
6660
1891
2006_ruska
PM50
Vaaraniemi
Reino
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
57
57
6666
1692
2006_ruska
PM50
Kähkölä
Erkki
Pajus_spor
Pajusaari sport
14:00:00
50400
58
58
6720
1785
2006_ruska
PM50
Kähkölä
Veikko
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
59
59
6720
1829
2006_ruska
PM50
Kähkölä
Pentti
Juuka
Juuka
14:00:00
50400
60
60
6720
1903
2006_ruska
PM50
Koivuniemi
Pentti
Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
14:00:00
50400
61
61
6722
1233
2006_ruska
PM50
Koskinen
Harri
Lakeudry
Lakeuden Sportti ry
14:00:00
50400
62
62
6727
1839
2006_ruska
PM50
Kallio
Arvi
Oulunslo
Oulunsalo
14:00:00
50400
63
63
6761
1258
2006_ruska
PM50
Niskala
Olli
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
64
64
6766
1614
2006_ruska
PM50
Keveri
Veijo
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
65
65
6771
1947
2006_ruska
PM50
Tapio
Aarno
Oulunslo
Oulunsalo
14:00:00
50400
66
66
6792
1303
2006_ruska
PM50
Ässämäki
Hannu
Lomaässä
Lomaässä
14:00:00
50400
67
67
6794
1678
2006_ruska
PM50
Pöykkö
Matti
14:00:00
50400
68
68
6821
1293
2006_ruska
PM50
Turunen
Pertti
GTK
GTK
14:00:00
50400
69
69
6824
1667
2006_ruska
PM50
Manninen
Erkki
Oulunsto
Oulunsuun Heitto
14:00:00
50400
70
70
6826
1996
2006_ruska
PM50
Rousu
Veikko
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
71
71
6831
1282
2006_ruska
PM50
Salo
Mikko
NARVIAM
NARVI TEAM
14:00:00
50400
72
72
6840
1766
2006_ruska
PM50
Saija
Kari
IL_yritys
II:n Yritys
14:00:00
50400
73
73
6857
1231
2006_ruska
PM50
Kiiskinen
Tapio
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
74
74
6868
1831
2006_ruska
PM50
Runola
Kaapo
mynämäki
Mynämäki
14:00:00
50400
75
75
6868
2223
2006_ruska
PM50
Ässämäki
Paavo
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
76
76
6884
1277
2006_ruska
PM50
Ruismäki
Veli
Lahti
Lahti
14:00:00
50400
77
77
6894
1670
2006_ruska
PM50
Pettersson
Staffan
14:00:00
50400
78
78
6922
1274
2006_ruska
PM50
Rautajoki
Reino
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
79
79
6932
1755
2006_ruska
PM50
Ruotsalainen
Ari
Lakeudry
Lakeuden Sportti ry
14:00:00
50400
80
80
6935
1286
2006_ruska
PM50
Suokas
Seppo
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
81
81
6952
1904
2006_ruska
PM50
Räsänen
Sakari
Jämsä
Jämsä
14:00:00
50400
82
82
6968
1223
2006_ruska
PM50
Järvelä
Timo
Kannukra
Kannuksen Ura
14:00:00
50400
83
83
7003
1237
2006_ruska
PM50
Kähkönen
Kari
SKAL-tam
SKAL-tam
14:00:00
50400
84
84
7023
1813
2006_ruska
PM50
Tarhonen
Jaakko
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
85
85
7026
1297
2006_ruska
PM50
Vaittinen
Hannu
SÄHKÖ-OY
SÄHKÖ-OY
14:00:00
50400
86
86
7028
1688
2006_ruska
PM50
Halmetoja
Antero
Rollboys
Rollboys
14:00:00
50400
87
87
7044
1941
2006_ruska
PM50
Kukkola
Martti
Oulainen
Oulainen
14:00:00
50400
88
88
7044
1265
2006_ruska
PM50
Pesonen
Sauli
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:00:00
50400
89
89
7079
1928
2006_ruska
PM50
Lindroos
Miohjonny Yrjö
14:00:00
50400
90
90
7096
1278
2006_ruska
PM50
Rönkkö
Juha
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
91
91
7098
1939
2006_ruska
PM50
Veteläinen
Timo
ROI
ROI
14:00:00
50400
92
92
7099
1279
2006_ruska
PM50
Saarinen
Antti
Urjalaat
Urjalaat
14:00:00
50400
93
93
7102
1291
2006_ruska
PM50
Tiuraniemi
Olli
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
14:00:00
50400
94
94
7105
1694
2006_ruska
PM50
Hakala
Veli-Matti
Seinäjki
Seinäjoki
14:00:00
50400
95
95
7151
1872
2006_ruska
PM50
Kärkkäinen
Markku
Säykinri
Säykinri
14:00:00
50400
96
96
7158
2229
2006_ruska
PM50
Kuivakoski
Matti
PoKu
PoKu
14:00:00
50400
97
97
7158
1235
2006_ruska
PM50
Kunnari
Kimmo
LKS
LKS
14:00:00
50400
98
98
7166
1249
2006_ruska
PM50
Lönnqvist
Krister
SRS
SRS
14:00:00
50400
99
99
7177
1238
2006_ruska
PM50
Kämäri
Erkki
Virrat
Virrat
14:00:00
50400
100
100
7235
1214
2006_ruska
PM50
Heikkinen
Veikko
UPOKOET
UPOKOET
14:00:00
50400
101
101
7250
1218
2006_ruska
PM50
Honkonen
Erkki
Saarijvi
Saarijärvi
14:00:00
50400
102
102
7265
1244
2006_ruska
PM50
Lampinen
Kari
Merivaoy
Merivaara oy
14:00:00
50400
103
103
7266
1250
2006_ruska
PM50
Maironiemi
Timo
Sportco
Sportco
14:00:00
50400
104
104
7270
1234
2006_ruska
PM50
Koskiniemi
Arttu
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
105
105
7299
1665
2006_ruska
PM50
Korpi
Heikki
14:00:00
50400
106
106
7314
1287
2006_ruska
PM50
Suomela
Ossi
Hailuoto
Hailuoto
14:00:00
50400
107
107
7316
1734
2006_ruska
PM50
Kaasalainen
Kauko
14:00:00
50400
108
108
7386
1737
2006_ruska
PM50
Anttila
Jarmo
Kemi-amm
Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto
14:00:00
50400
109
109
7392
1882
2006_ruska
PM50
Räikkä
Asko
keminmaa
keminmaa
14:00:00
50400
110
110
7411
1806
2006_ruska
PM50
Halme
Hannu
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
111
111
7431
1666
2006_ruska
PM50
Pihlaja
Lauri
14:00:00
50400
112
112
7433
1855
2006_ruska
PM50
Haaparanta
Raimo
Virkut
Virkut
14:00:00
50400
113
113
7436
1211
2006_ruska
PM50
Antikainen
Pekka
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
114
114
7440
1275
2006_ruska
PM50
Repo
Ossi
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
14:00:00
50400
115
115
7449
1668
2006_ruska
PM50
Mäkynen
Jari
14:00:00
50400
116
116
7449
1684
2006_ruska
PM50
Veijonaho
Juhani
14:00:00
50400
117
117
7464
1270
2006_ruska
PM50
Posio
Mikko
Posiontö
Posion Pyrintö
14:00:00
50400
118
118
7467
1302
2006_ruska
PM50
Ylitalo
Antti
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
119
119
7502
1989
2006_ruska
PM50
Sevä
Henrik
ruotsi
Ruotsi
14:00:00
50400
120
120
7504
2233
2006_ruska
PM50
Perkkiö
Yrjö
tunturet
Tunturi Veikot
14:00:00
50400
121
121
7523
1252
2006_ruska
PM50
Meriläinen
Sauli
Sotkammo
Sotkammo
14:00:00
50400
122
122
7526
1699
2006_ruska
PM50
Rajala
Toimi
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
14:00:00
50400
123
123
7535
1232
2006_ruska
PM50
Kinnunen
Kari
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
124
124
7546
1879
2006_ruska
PM50
Hiltunen
Asko
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
125
125
7570
1868
2006_ruska
PM50
Lepistö
Harri
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:00:00
50400
126
126
7577
1677
2006_ruska
PM50
Kumpula
Aimo
14:00:00
50400
127
127
7597
1852
2006_ruska
PM50
Vilmilä
Alpo
Alajärit
Alajärven Ankkurit
14:00:00
50400
128
128
7601
1288
2006_ruska
PM50
Säde
Matti
Kouvolla
Kouvola
14:00:00
50400
129
129
7601
1215
2006_ruska
PM50
Helander
Aarno
Espoo
Espoo
14:00:00
50400
130
130
7613
1240
2006_ruska
PM50
Kärenlampi
Timo
14:00:00
50400
131
131
7620
1759
2006_ruska
PM50
Paavola
Tapio
14:00:00
50400
132
132
7624
1826
2006_ruska
PM50
Pekkala
Risto
Haapavur
Haapaveden Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
133
133
7633
1830
2006_ruska
PM50
Laasanen
Veikko
Vaasa
Vaasa
14:00:00
50400
134
134
7652
1261
2006_ruska
PM50
Parviainen
Seppo
WSLMRY
WSLMRY
14:00:00
50400
135
135
7670
1229
2006_ruska
PM50
Kaskivirta
Arto
wslmry
wslmry
14:00:00
50400
136
136
7671
1867
2006_ruska
PM50
Ontero
Ossi
Jänkkäat
Jänkkäjoohnaat
14:00:00
50400
137
137
7706
1838
2006_ruska
PM50
Ikävalko
Seppo
mynämäki
Mynämäki
14:00:00
50400
138
138
7710
1280
2006_ruska
PM50
Salmi
Jorma
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
139
139
7736
1290
2006_ruska
PM50
Teräs
Ilkka
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
140
140
7757
1811
2006_ruska
PM50
Kulmala
Esko
Teisko
Teisko
14:00:00
50400
141
141
7760
1295
2006_ruska
PM50
Törmänen
Tapio
PölkkyOy
Pölkky Oy
14:00:00
50400
142
142
7778
1856
2006_ruska
PM50
Knuuti
Jaakko
Jänkkäat
Jänkkäjoohnaat
14:00:00
50400
143
143
7816
1809
2006_ruska
PM50
Lukkarila
Eero
Raahenot
Raahen Maitohapot
14:00:00
50400
144
144
7819
1851
2006_ruska
PM50
Haakana
Antero
töysä
töysä
14:00:00
50400
145
145
7835
1596
2006_ruska
PM50
Ahola
Erkki
Haaparta
Haaparanta
14:00:00
50400
146
146
7868
1257
2006_ruska
PM50
Naskali
Arto
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
147
147
7894
2225
2006_ruska
PM50
Maununiemi
Mikko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
148
148
7898
1263
2006_ruska
PM50
Pasi
Jouko
Kouvolla
Kouvola
14:00:00
50400
149
149
7903
1209
2006_ruska
PM50
Ahokoivu
Hemmo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
150
150
7915
1693
2006_ruska
PM50
Koski
Terho
Sattanen
Sattanen
14:00:00
50400
151
151
7919
1298
2006_ruska
PM50
Virtanen
Jorma
Kaarinna
Kaarina
14:00:00
50400
152
152
7973
1285
2006_ruska
PM50
Sirkka
Sauli
Arcticub
Arctic Marathon Club
14:00:00
50400
153
153
8058
1956
2006_ruska
PM50
Kangas
Arto
jyskä
Jyskä
14:00:00
50400
154
154
8102
1228
2006_ruska
PM50
Karvo
Erkki
Koti
Koti
14:00:00
50400
155
155
8145
1272
2006_ruska
PM50
Raivio
Veijo
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
156
156
8197
1812
2006_ruska
PM50
Kivari
Seppo
Ruukki
Ruukki
14:00:00
50400
157
157
8252
1225
2006_ruska
PM50
Kaarre
Tatu
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
158
158
8254
1294
2006_ruska
PM50
Tyyskänen
Unto
Masku
Masku
14:00:00
50400
159
159
8340
1271
2006_ruska
PM50
Posio
Timo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
160
160
8389
1283
2006_ruska
PM50
Seikkula
Kalervo
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
161
161
8609
1246
2006_ruska
PM50
Lassila
Olavi
Perhonho
Perhon Kiri / Perho
14:00:00
50400
162
162
8644
1986
2006_ruska
PM50
Juopperi
Pekka
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
163
163
9030
1210
2006_ruska
PM50
Alaviitala
Jaakko
Proma-Oy
Proma-Palvelut Oy
14:00:00
50400
164
164
9131
1682
2006_ruska
PM50
Rämä
Esko
14:00:00
50400
165
165
9644
1247
2006_ruska
PM50
Lehikoinen
Jorma
JK-HieOy
JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy
14:00:00
50400
166
166
9881
1869
2006_ruska
PM50
Kesseli
Toivo
nivala
Nivala
14:00:00
50400
167
167
10022
1975
2006_ruska
PM50
Mäkinen
Heikki
laihia
Laihia
14:00:00
50400
168
168
10081
1241
2006_ruska
PM50
Kärki
Pentti
JK-HieOy
JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy
14:00:00
50400
169
169
10347
1260
2006_ruska
PM50
Oinonen
Kauko
Lappeeta
Lappeenranta
14:00:00
50400
170
170
10494
1840
2006_ruska
PM50
Oikarinen
Pekka
Vesimiam
Vesimiam
14:00:00
50400
1716
2006_ruska
PM50
Solheim
Harald
Lakselv
Lakselv Il
14:00:00
50400
1675
2006_ruska
PM50
Luoma
Mikko
Paimio
Paimio
14:00:00
50400
DNF
1276
2006_ruska
PM50
Riekki
Kari
Köllykät
Köllykät
14:00:00
50400
DNF
1264
2006_ruska
PM50
Peltoniemi
Pekka
ROVANIPI
ROVANIEMEN LAPPI
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1255
2006_ruska
PM50
Mustonen
Timo
AutoAOy
Auto Aho Oy
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1248
2006_ruska
PM50
Leukumaavaara
Jorma
Lohijävi
Lohijärvi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1242
2006_ruska
PM50
Laine
Antero
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
1224
2006_ruska
PM50
Järvenpää
Olavi
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
1217
2006_ruska
PM50
Holck
Veijo
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1212
2006_ruska
PM50
Enholm
Gunnar
Puma
Puma
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1171
2006_ruska
PM50
Pulkkinen
Taisto
UPO
UPO
14:00:00
50400
PM60
21,1
2206
2006_ruska
PM60
Ahola
Timo
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
1
1
5447
1317
2006_ruska
PM60
Kääriäinen
Viljo
HÄMEENAT
HÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT
14:00:00
50400
2
2
5654
1736
2006_ruska
PM60
Juotila
Veikko
Katupojat
Katupojat
14:00:00
50400
3
3
5695
1310
2006_ruska
PM60
Hämeenniemi
Esko
OHS
OHS
14:00:00
50400
4
4
5789
1314
2006_ruska
PM60
Keskitalo
Pekka
Kallovh.
Kallov. Urh.
14:00:00
50400
5
5
5815
1328
2006_ruska
PM60
Torvela
Erkki
Haukipas
Haukipudas
14:00:00
50400
6
6
5913
1319
2006_ruska
PM60
Palokangas
Eino
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
7
7
5931
1655
2006_ruska
PM60
Pitkänen
Paavo
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
8
8
6021
1945
2006_ruska
PM60
Palomäki
Reijo
Nokia
Nokia
14:00:00
50400
9
9
6089
1712
2006_ruska
PM60
Mustonen
Martti
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
10
10
6149
1810
2006_ruska
PM60
Mustonen
Esko
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
11
11
6160
1715
2006_ruska
PM60
Meriläinen
Kauko
HaHe
HaHe
14:00:00
50400
12
12
6161
1307
2006_ruska
PM60
Heikkinen
Pekka
Lapinlto
Lapinlahden Veto
14:00:00
50400
13
13
6175
1976
2006_ruska
PM60
Ramsi
Mikko
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
14
14
6194
1905
2006_ruska
PM60
Kolistaja
Pauli
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
15
15
6226
1327
2006_ruska
PM60
Tervonen
Juhani
Hämeenna
Hämeenlinna
14:00:00
50400
16
16
6245
1312
2006_ruska
PM60
Isola
Tenho
KolmenOy
Kolmen Sähkö Oy
14:00:00
50400
17
17
6308
1323
2006_ruska
PM60
Ryyppö
Leo
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
18
18
6333
1902
2006_ruska
PM60
Jantunen
Teuvo
hrc
HRC
14:00:00
50400
19
19
6368
1326
2006_ruska
PM60
Teittinen
Tauno
Tunnilto
Tunnilto
14:00:00
50400
20
20
6443
1320
2006_ruska
PM60
Puolakka
Väinö
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
21
21
6666
1318
2006_ruska
PM60
Mäkinen
Raimo
Muuramme
Muurame
14:00:00
50400
22
22
6684
1322
2006_ruska
PM60
Riski
Juhani
Kristiat
Kristiinan Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
23
23
6704
1958
2006_ruska
PM60
Alakuijala
Erkki
keminmaa
keminmaa
14:00:00
50400
24
24
6707
1740
2006_ruska
PM60
Vuontisjärvi
Manu
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
25
25
6717
1305
2006_ruska
PM60
Aittamaa
Markku
pyhäjäti
pyhäjärven pohti
14:00:00
50400
26
26
6817
1907
2006_ruska
PM60
Kankkunen
Seppo
ROI
ROI
14:00:00
50400
27
27
6949
1324
2006_ruska
PM60
Saikkonen
Juha
ABETONNI
ABETONI
14:00:00
50400
28
28
7042
1313
2006_ruska
PM60
Jokinen
Jouko
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
29
29
7043
2205
2006_ruska
PM60
Harju-Autti
Esko
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
30
30
7058
1315
2006_ruska
PM60
Kivikoski
Paavo
Turku
Turku
14:00:00
50400
31
31
7119
1823
2006_ruska
PM60
Kanaoja
Pentti
Isootnu
Isoot Nuukat
14:00:00
50400
32
32
7125
1304
2006_ruska
PM60
Aho
Eljas
AutoaOy
AutoaOy
14:00:00
50400
33
33
7133
1946
2006_ruska
PM60
Oikarinen
Raimo
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
34
34
7263
1321
2006_ruska
PM60
Reinikainen
Risto
Mikkelli
Mikkelli
14:00:00
50400
35
35
7302
1957
2006_ruska
PM60
Soini
Valtteri
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
36
36
7324
1726
2006_ruska
PM60
Lahtinen
Reijo
SKAL
SKAL
14:00:00
50400
37
37
7344
1683
2006_ruska
PM60
Patrikainen
Pasi
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:00:00
50400
38
38
7345
1329
2006_ruska
PM60
Vestergård
Rudolf
IFFeman
IF Femman
14:00:00
50400
39
39
7369
1849
2006_ruska
PM60
Toivanen
Pentti
lapinhi
Lapinhiki
14:00:00
50400
40
40
7409
1306
2006_ruska
PM60
Haase
Hannu
RovakaOy
Rovakaira Oy
14:00:00
50400
41
41
7413
1707
2006_ruska
PM60
Sainio
Seppo
SKAL
SKAL
14:00:00
50400
42
42
7423
1960
2006_ruska
PM60
Silvasti
Jukka
kunnonpo
Kunnon Pojat
14:00:00
50400
43
43
7759
2218
2006_ruska
PM60
Tovela
Niilo
Sportt/t
Sportt/t
14:00:00
50400
44
44
7787
1316
2006_ruska
PM60
Koskinen
Esa
Labkoub
Labko M-club
14:00:00
50400
45
45
8152
1308
2006_ruska
PM60
Hintikka
Veikko
imo
imo
14:00:00
50400
46
46
8571
1330
2006_ruska
PM60
Yli-Karro
Pertti
Laineoy
Laine Direct oy
14:00:00
50400
47
47
8598
1325
2006_ruska
PM60
Tamminen
Pertti
BernerOy
Berner Oy
14:00:00
50400
48
48
8826
1949
2006_ruska
PM60
Huhtalo
Jouko
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
49
49
8881
1311
2006_ruska
PM60
Ilmari
Ylä-Autio
Häjyt/at
Häjyt/Katupojat
14:00:00
50400
50
50
8917
1979
2006_ruska
PM60
Torkko
Markku
Lapinkan
Lapinkansa Oy
14:00:00
50400
51
51
9043
1309
2006_ruska
PM60
Huisman
Rauno
Altekka
Altek Aluetekniikka
14:00:00
50400
52
52
10614
1926
2006_ruska
PM60
Alakuijala
Heikki
Alatorni
Alatornio
14:00:00
50400
53
53
12820
1847
2006_ruska
PM60
Syrjälä
Esa
vsvu
vsvu
14:00:00
50400
DNS
PNYL
21,1
1397
2006_ruska
PNYL
Loukkola
Marja-Riitta
Lapinhu
Lapin Sudet / Karhu
14:00:00
50400
1
1
4870
1406
2006_ruska
PNYL
Mäyrä
Eveliina
Kiuruvne
Kiuruveden Jänne
14:00:00
50400
2
2
4974
1422
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pohjanvesi
Sanna-Maija
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
3
3
5416
1415
2006_ruska
PNYL
Oien
Mari
ILNoryn
IL Nordkyn
14:00:00
50400
4
4
5419
1782
2006_ruska
PNYL
Virtanen
Arja
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:00:00
50400
5
5
5674
1966
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hemminki
Elli
ROVANIPI
ROVANIEMEN LAPPI
14:00:00
50400
6
6
5726
1969
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hemminki
Anni
ROVANIPI
ROVANIEMEN LAPPI
14:00:00
50400
7
7
5760
1408
2006_ruska
PNYL
Nikkanen
Mervi
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
8
8
5928
1710
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lunden-Halmi
Sari
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
9
9
5971
1339
2006_ruska
PNYL
Davidila
Johanna
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
10
10
6013
1372
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kemppainen
Merita
Kemiarrs
Kemiart Liners
14:00:00
50400
11
11
6182
1351
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hartikainen-Portti
Minna
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
14:00:00
50400
12
12
6392
1393
2006_ruska
PNYL
Liimatainen
Tina
Palokkka
Palokka
14:00:00
50400
13
13
6435
1390
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lehtoranta
Mira
OH
OH
14:00:00
50400
14
14
6562
1420
2006_ruska
PNYL
Perälä
Marja
ProcesOy
Process valmennus Oy
14:00:00
50400
15
15
6568
1405
2006_ruska
PNYL
Myllylä
Tiina
ProCois
Pro Condis
14:00:00
50400
16
16
6594
1333
2006_ruska
PNYL
Alamäki
Minna
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
17
17
6705
1398
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lämsä
Sari
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
18
18
6729
1895
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kaarela-Mustonen
Maarit
Hotelli
Hotelli Levitunturi
14:00:00
50400
19
19
6758
1373
2006_ruska
PNYL
Keränen
Meeri
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
20
20
6789
1402
2006_ruska
PNYL
Moilanen
Satu
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
21
21
6847
1455
2006_ruska
PNYL
Väyrynen
Sanna
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
22
22
6859
1862
2006_ruska
PNYL
Karvinen
Sipe
Kadon
Kadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjät
14:00:00
50400
23
23
6885
1399
2006_ruska
PNYL
Löf
Jenni
Forssa
Forssa
14:00:00
50400
24
24
6917
1342
2006_ruska
PNYL
Eskola
Anu
Oulunhu
Oulun Huiput ry
14:00:00
50400
25
25
6944
1427
2006_ruska
PNYL
Rantakokko
Sari
Oulunhu
Oulun Huiput ry
14:00:00
50400
26
26
6950
1721
2006_ruska
PNYL
Alanko
Marketta
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:00:00
50400
27
27
6975
1438
2006_ruska
PNYL
Selkälä
Tytti
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
28
28
6984
1340
2006_ruska
PNYL
Elo-Korpisaari
Niina
Riihimki
Riihimäki
14:00:00
50400
29
29
7007
1365
2006_ruska
PNYL
Jurmu
Stiina
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
30
30
7034
1407
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hämäläinen
Maarit
LaSu
LaSu
14:00:00
50400
31
31
7063
1386
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kyykkä
Tanja
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
32
32
7074
1990
2006_ruska
PNYL
Heikkilä
Minna
ArinaOulu
Arina, Oulu
14:00:00
50400
33
33
7082
1452
2006_ruska
PNYL
Vierelä
Marjo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
34
34
7112
1396
2006_ruska
PNYL
Loimu
Aino
lks
lks
14:00:00
50400
35
35
7115
1375
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kiema
Maria
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
14:00:00
50400
36
36
7128
1441
2006_ruska
PNYL
Suo
Jenny
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
37
37
7156
1435
2006_ruska
PNYL
Sarajärvi
Henna
POSIO
POSIO
14:00:00
50400
38
38
7223
1358
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hopia-Hietala
Mari
keminmaa
keminmaa
14:00:00
50400
39
39
7231
2220
2006_ruska
PNYL
Mikkola
Kirsi
RDS/Romi
RDS/Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
40
40
7250
1368
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kangas
Katariina
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
41
41
7258
1360
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hyvärinen
Teija
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
42
42
7299
1890
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kyyhkynen
Jaana
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
43
43
7300
1451
2006_ruska
PNYL
Valkola
Jaana
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
14:00:00
50400
44
44
7337
1431
2006_ruska
PNYL
Räisänen
Liisa
OulunSJ
Oulun yliopisto-SJ
14:00:00
50400
45
45
7370
1401
2006_ruska
PNYL
Mikkola
Ilona
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
46
46
7398
1789
2006_ruska
PNYL
Vuontisjärvi
Annu
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
47
47
7439
1450
2006_ruska
PNYL
Vaarala
Marjut
Kittillä
Kittillä
14:00:00
50400
48
48
7442
1410
2006_ruska
PNYL
Peltokorpi
Kaisa-Maria
Roi
Roi
14:00:00
50400
49
49
7445
1429
2006_ruska
PNYL
Repo
Tuulia
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
50
50
7449
1424
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pälsynaho
Mirva
Oulunhu
Oulun Huiput ry
14:00:00
50400
51
51
7466
1923
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pulkkinen
Päivi
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
52
52
7467
1922
2006_ruska
PNYL
Rautio
Katja
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
53
53
7470
1987
2006_ruska
PNYL
Marjala
Pauliina
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
14:00:00
50400
54
54
7489
1332
2006_ruska
PNYL
Airisniemi
Vuokko
pentik
pentik
14:00:00
50400
55
55
7504
1456
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ylläsjärvi
Ellinoora
Ylläsjvi
Ylläsjvi
14:00:00
50400
56
56
7523
1930
2006_ruska
PNYL
Savolainen
Mirja
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
14:00:00
50400
57
57
7559
1363
2006_ruska
PNYL
Junttila
Eija
Oulunslo
Oulunsalo
14:00:00
50400
58
58
7597
1426
2006_ruska
PNYL
Raitanen
Mervi
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
59
59
7629
1354
2006_ruska
PNYL
Heikkinen
Jaana
LKS
LKS
14:00:00
50400
60
60
7629
1918
2006_ruska
PNYL
Liettu
Anu
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
61
61
7669
2217
2006_ruska
PNYL
Huilaja
Tiina
kaure
KauRe
14:00:00
50400
62
62
7674
1447
2006_ruska
PNYL
Unga
Tuula
Sisi
Sisi
14:00:00
50400
63
63
7676
1910
2006_ruska
PNYL
Latvala
Sirpa-Liisa
Alajärven
Alajärven Ankkurit
14:00:00
50400
64
64
7690
1729
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tiikkala
Susanna
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
65
65
7698
1364
2006_ruska
PNYL
Jurmu
Eeva
helsinki
helsinki
14:00:00
50400
66
66
7701
1370
2006_ruska
PNYL
Karjalainen
Raili
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
67
67
7715
1980
2006_ruska
PNYL
Juuso
Kristiina
Ylläsjvi
Ylläsjvi
14:00:00
50400
68
68
7756
1857
2006_ruska
PNYL
Härkönen
Tiina
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
69
69
7763
1359
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hotti
Inga
Uurainen
Uurainen
14:00:00
50400
70
70
7770
1345
2006_ruska
PNYL
Gullstén
Sanna
Laplanls
Lapland Hotels
14:00:00
50400
71
71
7820
1414
2006_ruska
PNYL
Nöjd
Kirsi
OulunOy
Oulun Autokuljetus Oy
14:00:00
50400
72
72
7838
1437
2006_ruska
PNYL
Schroderus
Irene
Salla
Salla
14:00:00
50400
73
73
7839
1984
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hiiri-Tiura
Sisko
Sääksmäki
Sääksmäki
14:00:00
50400
74
74
7884
2203
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hartikainen
Raisa
Sieppisu
Sieppisu
14:00:00
50400
75
75
7907
1389
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lapilainen
Susanna
Keskonho
Keskon Kerho
14:00:00
50400
76
76
7940
1349
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hakkarainen
Sanna
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
77
77
7954
1331
2006_ruska
PNYL
Aho
Jaana
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
78
78
8010
1453
2006_ruska
PNYL
Viitala
Sirkka-Liisa
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
79
79
8012
1362
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ilonen
Jaana
OULU
OULU
14:00:00
50400
80
80
8024
1395
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lintulahti
Pirkko
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
81
81
8028
1361
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ikonen
Katja
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:00:00
50400
82
82
8029
1970
2006_ruska
PNYL
Koivumaa
Satu
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
83
83
8032
1888
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lappalainen
Mari
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
84
84
8063
1412
2006_ruska
PNYL
Nylander
Kirsi
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
85
85
8065
1385
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kyrö
Niina
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
86
86
8066
2207
2006_ruska
PNYL
Takala
Maiju
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
14:00:00
50400
87
87
8117
1454
2006_ruska
PNYL
Wuorela
Minna
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
88
88
8132
1346
2006_ruska
PNYL
Haaraoja
Asta
Äkäslolo
Äkäslolo
14:00:00
50400
89
89
8146
1400
2006_ruska
PNYL
Majanen
Inka
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
90
90
8154
1353
2006_ruska
PNYL
Heikkala
Ritva
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
91
91
8173
1663
2006_ruska
PNYL
Rissanen
Anna-Maija
aavasaks
Aavasaksa
14:00:00
50400
92
92
8198
2208
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hasa
Aila
aavasaks
Aavasaksa
14:00:00
50400
93
93
8202
1917
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ruokamo
Marjo
Penti
Pentik Posio
14:00:00
50400
94
94
8229
1436
2006_ruska
PNYL
Satamo
Iiris
Salo
Salo
14:00:00
50400
95
95
8239
2204
2006_ruska
PNYL
Torvinen
Maija
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
96
96
8241
1889
2006_ruska
PNYL
Huovila-Virtanen
Mari
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
97
97
8284
1334
2006_ruska
PNYL
Alasuutari
Marika
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
98
98
8284
1336
2006_ruska
PNYL
Askonen
Silja
ylitorio
ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
99
99
8315
1350
2006_ruska
PNYL
Halonen
Sirpa
ProcesOy
Process valmennus Oy
14:00:00
50400
100
100
8323
1444
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tunturi
Pilvi
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
101
101
8358
1341
2006_ruska
PNYL
Enbuske
Riitta
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
102
102
8360
1430
2006_ruska
PNYL
Rousu
Marika
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
103
103
8371
1432
2006_ruska
PNYL
Räisänen
Tarja
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
104
104
8371
1387
2006_ruska
PNYL
Körkkö
Jaana
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
14:00:00
50400
105
105
8421
1446
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tölli
Hanna
oulu
oulu
14:00:00
50400
106
106
8427
1404
2006_ruska
PNYL
Myller
Martta
Äkäslolo
Äkäslolo
14:00:00
50400
107
107
8439
1392
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lepistö
Anita
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
108
108
8446
1863
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tiermas
Tiina
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
109
109
8470
1411
2006_ruska
PNYL
Nisula
Niina
Ylivieka
Ylivieka
14:00:00
50400
110
110
8474
1219
2006_ruska
PNYL
Honkonen
Niina
Jävenpää
Jävenpää
14:00:00
50400
111
111
8494
1864
2006_ruska
PNYL
Aikio
Anniina
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
112
112
8541
1425
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pöyliö
Päivi
Lappeeta
Lappeenranta
14:00:00
50400
113
113
8570
1344
2006_ruska
PNYL
Formisto-Virtanen
Kirsi
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
114
114
8598
1335
2006_ruska
PNYL
Angeria
Anu
keminmaa
keminmaa
14:00:00
50400
115
115
8599
1908
2006_ruska
PNYL
Suppi
Maarit
Vierunmäki
Vierunmäki
14:00:00
50400
116
116
8600
1924
2006_ruska
PNYL
Mussalo
Tuula
Heinola
Heinola
14:00:00
50400
117
117
8604
1909
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ahvenainen
Satu
Heinola
Heinola
14:00:00
50400
118
118
8606
1448
2006_ruska
PNYL
Vaara
Kati
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
119
119
8625
1929
2006_ruska
PNYL
Magga
Heli
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
120
120
8626
1449
2006_ruska
PNYL
Vaara
Kirsi
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:00:00
50400
121
121
8627
1764
2006_ruska
PNYL
Saarela
Outi
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
14:00:00
50400
122
122
8639
1421
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pirneskoski
Kristiina
Simo
Simo
14:00:00
50400
123
123
8645
1356
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hietapelto
Päivi
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
124
124
8696
1781
2006_ruska
PNYL
Piippola
Jaana
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
125
125
8706
1542
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pokka
Salla
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
126
126
8749
1457
2006_ruska
PNYL
Österman
Maiju
Jääli
Jääli
14:00:00
50400
127
127
8750
1795
2006_ruska
PNYL
Leinonen
Satu
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
128
128
8776
1434
2006_ruska
PNYL
Salo
Paula
Jokenli
Joken talli
14:00:00
50400
129
129
8792
1355
2006_ruska
PNYL
Heiskanen
Milja
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
130
130
8805
1967
2006_ruska
PNYL
Niemi
Niina
Oulun_KAS
Oulunseudun KAS
14:00:00
50400
131
131
8863
1337
2006_ruska
PNYL
Autio
Johanna
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
132
132
8959
1433
2006_ruska
PNYL
Salminen
Niina
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
133
133
8980
1379
2006_ruska
PNYL
Konu
Pirkko
rovanimi
rovanimi
14:00:00
50400
134
134
8988
1374
2006_ruska
PNYL
Keränen
Minna
Saarenlä
Saarenkylä
14:00:00
50400
135
135
8991
1418
2006_ruska
PNYL
Palokangas
Katri
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
136
136
8992
1366
2006_ruska
PNYL
Jylhä
Anne
kittilot
kittilän kotaveikot
14:00:00
50400
137
137
9088
1567
2006_ruska
PNYL
Saukkoriipi
Virpi
Kittillä
Kittillä
14:00:00
50400
138
138
9088
1383
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kutila
Eveliina
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
139
139
9123
1417
2006_ruska
PNYL
Onkamo
Riitta
kemijävi
kemijävi
14:00:00
50400
140
140
9152
1382
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kotamäki
Laura
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
141
141
9168
1445
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tuominen
Maarit
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
142
142
9169
1381
2006_ruska
PNYL
Korhonen
Kaisa-Maria
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
143
143
9249
1998
2006_ruska
PNYL
Blomberg
Jaana
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
144
144
9326
1380
2006_ruska
PNYL
Koponen
Riikka
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
145
145
9329
1403
2006_ruska
PNYL
Muotka
Taru
Muoniori
Muonion Kiri
14:00:00
50400
146
146
9353
1664
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lukkarinen
Eija
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
147
147
9363
1391
2006_ruska
PNYL
Leinonen
Riikka
Kotipki
Kotip Ruukki
14:00:00
50400
148
148
9401
1371
2006_ruska
PNYL
Karjula
Anna-Maija
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
149
149
9552
1377
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kokkonen
Sirpa
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
150
150
9725
1338
2006_ruska
PNYL
Brunni
Maija
Taipumat
Taipumat
14:00:00
50400
151
151
9753
1865
2006_ruska
PNYL
Piippola
Leena
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
152
152
9812
1442
2006_ruska
PNYL
Suopajärvi
Maria
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
153
153
9853
1348
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hakala
Heli
Pattijki
Pattijoki
14:00:00
50400
154
154
9891
1440
2006_ruska
PNYL
Stenroth
Eija
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
155
155
9943
1662
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lompolo
Kirsi
Nokiamam
Nokia Marathon Team
14:00:00
50400
156
156
10026
1443
2006_ruska
PNYL
Flink
Tina
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
157
157
10090
1428
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ravaska
Pirjo
kemi
kemi
14:00:00
50400
158
158
10158
1770
2006_ruska
PNYL
Koskinen
Johanna
EPL
EPL
14:00:00
50400
159
159
10396
1728
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kolari
Sari
EPL
EPL
14:00:00
50400
160
160
10396
1413
2006_ruska
PNYL
Näsman
Elisa
PKCGryj
PKC Group Oyj
14:00:00
50400
161
161
10458
1384
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kylmämaa
Laura
Vaattovi
Vaattovi
14:00:00
50400
162
162
10764
1965
2006_ruska
PNYL
Tarkkonen
Tiina
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
163
163
10821
1859
2006_ruska
PNYL
Paronen
Tiina
Ylivieka
Ylivieka
14:00:00
50400
164
164
11606
1656
2006_ruska
PNYL
Viren
Saara
Lapinuto
Lapin Urheiluopisto
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1439
2006_ruska
PNYL
Siirtola
Anne
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1423
2006_ruska
PNYL
Posio
Jenna
Metsä-Oy
Metsä-Mursu Oy
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1419
2006_ruska
PNYL
Pekkala
Suvi
inari
inari
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1416
2006_ruska
PNYL
Ollila
Mirja
YKU
YKU
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1394
2006_ruska
PNYL
Lindgren
Paula
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1388
2006_ruska
PNYL
Laitinen
Leena
Tallinna
Tallinna
14:00:00
50400
1378
2006_ruska
PNYL
Konttajärvi
Anu
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1376
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kivelä
Virve
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1369
2006_ruska
PNYL
Karala
Anna
oulu
oulu
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1367
2006_ruska
PNYL
Kananen
Anu
Pattijki
Pattijoki
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1357
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hilli
Sari
rds
rds
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1352
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hautajoki
Tarja
Tikkakki
Tikkakki
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1347
2006_ruska
PNYL
Hahtonen
Tatja
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1343
2006_ruska
PNYL
Flinck
Tina
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
DNS
PN40
21,1
1558
2006_ruska
PN40
Puljujärvi
Tuula
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
1
1
5040
1784
2006_ruska
PN40
Nurmisto-Perä
Anitta
Kaipovi
Kaipolan Vire
14:00:00
50400
2
2
5270
1580
2006_ruska
PN40
Tervo
Anitta
Sotkammy
Sotkammy
14:00:00
50400
3
3
5291
1475
2006_ruska
PN40
Hallikainen
Elli-Tarja
TerTe
TerTe
14:00:00
50400
4
4
5607
1496
2006_ruska
PN40
Kalmanlehto
Ulla
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
5
5
6020
1968
2006_ruska
PN40
Leminen-Lahdenperä
Jaana
Lapin_Fysi
Lapin Fysioterapia
14:00:00
50400
6
6
6032
1494
2006_ruska
PN40
Kallunki
Maarit
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
7
7
6100
1587
2006_ruska
PN40
Vallaskivi
Anki
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
8
8
6241
1769
2006_ruska
PN40
Johansen-Lampsijärvi
Lahja
Amc
AMC
14:00:00
50400
9
9
6257
1574
2006_ruska
PN40
Strand
Aira
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
10
10
6288
1937
2006_ruska
PN40
Holma
Marie
PajalaIF
Pajala IF
14:00:00
50400
11
11
6291
1561
2006_ruska
PN40
Ranttila
Kristiina
Inarinys
Inarin Yritys
14:00:00
50400
12
12
6326
1730
2006_ruska
PN40
Kummu
Tuula
arpelan
Arpelan Veikot
14:00:00
50400
13
13
6377
1704
2006_ruska
PN40
Karjalainen
Riitta
OulNMKYU
OulNMKYU
14:00:00
50400
14
14
6510
1724
2006_ruska
PN40
Manninen
Irja
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
15
15
6566
1511
2006_ruska
PN40
Kunelius
Anne
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
16
16
6583
1503
2006_ruska
PN40
Klemetti
Tuija
rovanimi
rovanimi
14:00:00
50400
17
17
6614
1557
2006_ruska
PN40
Pitkänen
Sirpa
14:00:00
50400
18
18
6639
1866
2006_ruska
PN40
Luosujärvi
Kristiina
Muurollakv
Muurola Kisaveikot
14:00:00
50400
19
19
6676
1468
2006_ruska
PN40
Dabnell
Pirjo
kokkolla
kokkola
14:00:00
50400
20
20
6720
1492
2006_ruska
PN40
Kaikkonen
Kaisu
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
21
21
6744
1750
2006_ruska
PN40
Majanen
Merja
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
22
22
6761
1887
2006_ruska
PN40
Ylimattila
Ulla
Sirkkaki
Sirkkaki
14:00:00
50400
23
23
6762
1479
2006_ruska
PN40
Hiltunen
Lea
RovaniKS
Rovaniemi/LKS
14:00:00
50400
24
24
6777
1458
2006_ruska
PN40
Alasuutari
Merja
Hikihilu
Hikihilimat, Oulu
14:00:00
50400
25
25
6791
1534
2006_ruska
PN40
Matikainen
Satu
KORSKE
KORSKE
14:00:00
50400
26
26
6819
1582
2006_ruska
PN40
Tuppurainen
Leena
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
27
27
6872
1576
2006_ruska
PN40
Tahkola
Anne
Kuusamot
Kuusamon Erä-veikot
14:00:00
50400
28
28
6917
1746
2006_ruska
PN40
Tuominen
Tytti
Klaukkla
Klaukkala
14:00:00
50400
29
29
6961
1583
2006_ruska
PN40
Turja
Merja
Lapua
Lapua
14:00:00
50400
30
30
6962
1563
2006_ruska
PN40
Ripatti
Pirjo
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:00:00
50400
31
31
6966
1588
2006_ruska
PN40
Vepsäläinen
Irma
Nautilmi
Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
32
32
6999
1484
2006_ruska
PN40
Huusko
Marja-Liisa
Pelsonla
Pelson vankila
14:00:00
50400
33
33
7003
1498
2006_ruska
PN40
Kemppainen
Liisa
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
34
34
7014
1527
2006_ruska
PN40
Maijala
Seija Maria
LapVe
LapVe
14:00:00
50400
35
35
7051
2219
2006_ruska
PN40
Rannanheimo
Sinikka
karttuur
Karttulan Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
36
36
7125
1552
2006_ruska
PN40
Pelttari
Maria
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
37
37
7143
1793
2006_ruska
PN40
Heittola
Seija
Häjyt
Häjyt
14:00:00
50400
38
38
7150
1482
2006_ruska
PN40
Honkala
Kirsi
Valkeaki
Valkeaki
14:00:00
50400
39
39
7154
1537
2006_ruska
PN40
Mäkikyrö
Sinikka
HauVe
HauVe
14:00:00
50400
40
40
7167
1539
2006_ruska
PN40
Määttä
Hilkka
POSIO
POSIO
14:00:00
50400
41
41
7172
1545
2006_ruska
PN40
Oikarinen
Helmi
Tyrskyke
Tyrskyke
14:00:00
50400
42
42
7172
1469
2006_ruska
PN40
Eriksson
Jaana
KKV
KKV
14:00:00
50400
43
43
7174
1523
2006_ruska
PN40
Leinonen
Sirpa
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
44
44
7183
1470
2006_ruska
PN40
Eskelinen-Koskela
Päivi
Kittilot
Kittilot
14:00:00
50400
45
45
7209
1861
2006_ruska
PN40
Kolmonen
Taina
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
46
46
7331
1497
2006_ruska
PN40
Kantanen
Minna
Vilppula
Vilppula
14:00:00
50400
47
47
7361
1591
2006_ruska
PN40
Vuolo
Paula
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
48
48
7373
1519
2006_ruska
PN40
Lassila
Aune
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
49
49
7393
1528
2006_ruska
PN40
Malila
Eeva
Oulunto
Oulun yliopisto
14:00:00
50400
50
50
7408
1579
2006_ruska
PN40
Talvensaari
Leena
Nautilmi
Nautilus Kuntokeskus, Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
51
51
7409
1723
2006_ruska
PN40
Kotaniemi
Anja
mkvrov
MKV Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
52
52
7413
1504
2006_ruska
PN40
Koivu
Maili
Primeme
Prime Time
14:00:00
50400
53
53
7415
1478
2006_ruska
PN40
Hiltunen
Heli
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
54
54
7447
2202
2006_ruska
PN40
Orjasniemi
Tarja
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
55
55
7486
1502
2006_ruska
PN40
Kiviniemi
Outi
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
56
56
7522
1481
2006_ruska
PN40
Holster
Anne
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
57
57
7525
1555
2006_ruska
PN40
Piirainen
Kirsi
Sotkammo
Sotkammo
14:00:00
50400
58
58
7525
1500
2006_ruska
PN40
Kilpivaara
Anna-Liisa
Kuusamat
Kuusamon Maradonnat
14:00:00
50400
59
59
7547
1749
2006_ruska
PN40
Kumpula
Anne
14:00:00
50400
60
60
7578
1547
2006_ruska
PN40
Olaussen
Nina
Sjömanna
Sjömanna
14:00:00
50400
61
61
7593
1489
2006_ruska
PN40
Jokiraita
Virva
Lappeeta
Lappeenranta
14:00:00
50400
62
62
7626
1466
2006_ruska
PN40
Bragge
Aila
Oulunslo
Oulunsalo
14:00:00
50400
63
63
7627
1473
2006_ruska
PN40
Haapaniemi
Tarja
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
64
64
7636
1459
2006_ruska
PN40
Angeria
Jaana
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
65
65
7667
1477
2006_ruska
PN40
Heikkinen
Asta
Joensuuu
Joensuuu
14:00:00
50400
66
66
7668
1540
2006_ruska
PN40
Mönkkönen
Ritva
Joensuuu
Joensuuu
14:00:00
50400
67
67
7670
1701
2006_ruska
PN40
Haataja
Leena
Kuusamat
Kuusamon Maradonnat
14:00:00
50400
68
68
7674
1514
2006_ruska
PN40
Kääriäinen
Tiina
BRP-FIND
BRP-FINLAND
14:00:00
50400
69
69
7682
1550
2006_ruska
PN40
Paaso
Katariina
14:00:00
50400
70
70
7710
1480
2006_ruska
PN40
Holopainen
Teija
Saarenlä
Saarenkylä
14:00:00
50400
71
71
7752
1573
2006_ruska
PN40
Slunga
Päivi
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
72
72
7757
1493
2006_ruska
PN40
Kallunki
Airi
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
73
73
7783
1921
2006_ruska
PN40
Asikainen
Leena
Ramk
Ramk
14:00:00
50400
74
74
7800
1526
2006_ruska
PN40
Löf
Airi
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
75
75
7813
1988
2006_ruska
PN40
Heikkinen
Hellevi
Hotelli
Hotelli Levitunturi
14:00:00
50400
76
76
7848
1544
2006_ruska
PN40
Nurmikumpu-Arola
Tarja
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
77
77
7855
1788
2006_ruska
PN40
Mantere
Nina
Kristiat
Kristiinan Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
78
78
7867
1783
2006_ruska
PN40
Löf-Erkkilä
Sirpa
kittilvo
Kittilän Voima
14:00:00
50400
79
79
7871
1568
2006_ruska
PN40
Sauli-Hälikkä
Anna
Mikkelli
Mikkelli
14:00:00
50400
80
80
7898
1572
2006_ruska
PN40
Simpanen
Irma
mikkelli
mikkeli
14:00:00
50400
81
81
7899
1474
2006_ruska
PN40
Hahl-Weckström
Anita
Mikkelli
Mikkelli
14:00:00
50400
82
82
7899
1703
2006_ruska
PN40
Ruotsala
Teija
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
14:00:00
50400
83
83
7918
1787
2006_ruska
PN40
Koski
Tiina
14:00:00
50400
84
84
7919
1554
2006_ruska
PN40
Piippola-Kuusijärvi
Jaana
Juokseki
Juoksenki
14:00:00
50400
85
85
7941
1518
2006_ruska
PN40
Lammela
Marja
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
86
86
7947
1546
2006_ruska
PN40
Okkonen
Erja
SavukoNV
Savukosken NV
14:00:00
50400
87
87
7974
1566
2006_ruska
PN40
Räisänen
Aila
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
88
88
7981
1499
2006_ruska
PN40
Kilpelä
Teija
Savukoki
Savukoski
14:00:00
50400
89
89
8035
1490
2006_ruska
PN40
Junttila
Anne
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
90
90
8049
1510
2006_ruska
PN40
Kulmala
Satu
VILPPURY
VILPPURY
14:00:00
50400
91
91
8063
1483
2006_ruska
PN40
Hujanen
Minna
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
92
92
8064
1460
2006_ruska
PN40
Angeria-Rousu
Sonja
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
93
93
8065
1476
2006_ruska
PN40
Havela
Päivi
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
94
94
8082
1581
2006_ruska
PN40
Timonen
Taina
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
95
95
8082
1471
2006_ruska
PN40
Forsell
Jaana
KEMINMAA
KEMINMAA
14:00:00
50400
96
96
8098
1584
2006_ruska
PN40
Ukkola
Riitta
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
97
97
8108
1508
2006_ruska
PN40
Kosmala
Ewa
Kokkolla
Kokkolla
14:00:00
50400
98
98
8129
1763
2006_ruska
PN40
Kuivila
Raija
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
99
99
8167
1858
2006_ruska
PN40
Heikkinen
Tuija
Hyryn
Hyrynsalmen Isku
14:00:00
50400
100
100
8184
1488
2006_ruska
PN40
Jokinen
Tuija
Kunnonla
Kunnon Startti oy, Vammala
14:00:00
50400
101
101
8196
1522
2006_ruska
PN40
Latonen
Raija
Jämsä
Jämsä
14:00:00
50400
102
102
8211
1562
2006_ruska
PN40
Rintamäki
Tarja
Mänttä
Mänttä
14:00:00
50400
103
103
8212
1536
2006_ruska
PN40
Mäensivu
Tiina
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
104
104
8222
1564
2006_ruska
PN40
Rossi
Tarja
VILPPUOT
VILPPUOT
14:00:00
50400
105
105
8252
2221
2006_ruska
PN40
Mustajoki
Anu-Maarit
Läyliäinen
Läyliäinen
14:00:00
50400
106
106
8335
1505
2006_ruska
PN40
Kokkoniemi
Marja
Inari
Inari
14:00:00
50400
107
107
8349
1556
2006_ruska
PN40
Pirinen
Saara-Kaisa
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
108
108
8361
1585
2006_ruska
PN40
Uusitalo
Tellervo
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
109
109
8373
1565
2006_ruska
PN40
Rytkönen
Eveliina
KARKKILA
KARKKILA
14:00:00
50400
110
110
8518
1491
2006_ruska
PN40
Jurmu
Hanna-Maria
Tervolla
Tervolla
14:00:00
50400
111
111
8556
1509
2006_ruska
PN40
Kristo
Helena
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
112
112
8617
1560
2006_ruska
PN40
Raappana
Elisa
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
113
113
8621
1515
2006_ruska
PN40
Laasanen
Ulla
Iisalmmi
Iisalmi
14:00:00
50400
114
114
8624
1485
2006_ruska
PN40
Häyrynen
Lea
Illinrat
Illinrouvat
14:00:00
50400
115
115
8709
1512
2006_ruska
PN40
Kuoksa
Marita
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
116
116
8748
1531
2006_ruska
PN40
Marsalo
Tarja
Nummella
Nummela
14:00:00
50400
117
117
8769
1541
2006_ruska
PN40
Nevala
Pirkko
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
118
118
8783
1543
2006_ruska
PN40
Niska
Eija
haukipas
haukipas
14:00:00
50400
119
119
8830
1495
2006_ruska
PN40
Kallunki
Unelma
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
120
120
8834
1549
2006_ruska
PN40
Pöyliö
Seija
Sevensrs
Sevensrs
14:00:00
50400
121
121
8846
1676
2006_ruska
PN40
Heilä
Tarja
Vehmaa
Vehmaa
14:00:00
50400
122
122
8848
1674
2006_ruska
PN40
Andersson
Kirsi
Vehmaa
Vehmaa
14:00:00
50400
123
123
8849
1589
2006_ruska
PN40
Virtanen
Sirpa
Nummella
Nummela
14:00:00
50400
124
124
8882
1472
2006_ruska
PN40
Ginotite-Miettilä
Lidija
Nummella
Nummela
14:00:00
50400
125
125
8895
1462
2006_ruska
PN40
Arponen
Sari
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
126
126
8897
1530
2006_ruska
PN40
Maronen
Mervi
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
127
127
8940
1535
2006_ruska
PN40
Mikkola
Arja Helga
ivalo
ivalo
14:00:00
50400
128
128
8942
1524
2006_ruska
PN40
Louvo-Karinen
Mari
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
129
129
8960
1983
2006_ruska
PN40
Kunnari
Eevariitta
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
130
130
8986
1995
2006_ruska
PN40
Aho
Tuula
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
131
131
8987
1860
2006_ruska
PN40
Oja-Härkönen
Sirkku
vac
vac
14:00:00
50400
132
132
8994
1571
2006_ruska
PN40
Silvola
Sari
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
133
133
8999
1985
2006_ruska
PN40
Karjalainen
Eeva-Riitta
Hirvas
Hirvas
14:00:00
50400
134
134
9006
1520
2006_ruska
PN40
Lassila
Kirsti
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
135
135
9037
1513
2006_ruska
PN40
Kääriäinen
Merja
Vilppuot
Vilppuot
14:00:00
50400
136
136
9042
1569
2006_ruska
PN40
Savolainen
Tuula
MäntänKy
Mäntän Palvelukoti Ky
14:00:00
50400
137
137
9043
1593
2006_ruska
PN40
Ylitepsa
Pirjo
Kittilot
Kittilot
14:00:00
50400
138
138
9044
1516
2006_ruska
PN40
Laherto
Kirsi
Elimäkki
Elimäki
14:00:00
50400
139
139
9095
2211
2006_ruska
PN40
Liinamaa
Riitta
MKV
MKV
14:00:00
50400
140
140
9146
1548
2006_ruska
PN40
Onkamo
Heidi
kemijävi
kemijävi
14:00:00
50400
141
141
9153
1467
2006_ruska
PN40
Brofeldt
Leena
KARKKILA
KARKKILA
14:00:00
50400
142
142
9196
1461
2006_ruska
PN40
Aronen
Helena
Varalabi
Varalabi
14:00:00
50400
143
143
9198
1586
2006_ruska
PN40
Vaittinen
Mirja
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
144
144
9250
1487
2006_ruska
PN40
Isotalo
Tiina
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
145
145
9316
1570
2006_ruska
PN40
Seikkula
Marjaana
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
146
146
9322
1463
2006_ruska
PN40
Arvila
Heli
Karkkila
Karkkila
14:00:00
50400
147
147
9415
1722
2006_ruska
PN40
Juvonen
Kirsi-Marja
14:00:00
50400
148
148
9616
1592
2006_ruska
PN40
Välitalo
Sirkku
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
149
149
9765
1507
2006_ruska
PN40
Konttaniemi
Marjo
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
150
150
9797
1521
2006_ruska
PN40
Lassila
Päivi
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
151
151
9797
1517
2006_ruska
PN40
Lakkala
Sinikka
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
152
152
9935
1506
2006_ruska
PN40
Konttaniemi
Hilkka
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
153
153
9937
1942
2006_ruska
PN40
Vallo
Liisa
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
154
154
10028
1590
2006_ruska
PN40
Vuollo-Kostet
Taina
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
155
155
10033
1575
2006_ruska
PN40
Syrjälä
Tarja
Kunnon61
Kunnon Kinkut 61
14:00:00
50400
156
156
10135
1525
2006_ruska
PN40
Lämsä
Eeva-Kaarina
Kunnonut
Kunnon Kinkut
14:00:00
50400
157
157
10136
1786
2006_ruska
PN40
Junttila
Rauha
Kittiurh
Kittilän Urheilijat
14:00:00
50400
158
158
10158
1532
2006_ruska
PN40
Marttanen
Marja-Leena
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
159
159
10389
1559
2006_ruska
PN40
Pöyliö
Seija
kemijävi
kemijävi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1553
2006_ruska
PN40
Penttinen
Marita
ROVANIMI
ROVANIMI
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1551
2006_ruska
PN40
Pekkari
Annika
Pajala
Pajala
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1538
2006_ruska
PN40
Määttä
Anna-Maija
RDS/Romi
RDS/Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1533
2006_ruska
PN40
Marttinen
Tuija
rovanimi
rovanimi
14:00:00
50400
1529
2006_ruska
PN40
Malila
Virpi
KUOPIO
KUOPIO
14:00:00
50400
1501
2006_ruska
PN40
Kivelä
Sinikka
Pentik
Pentik
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1486
2006_ruska
PN40
Isometsä
Marja-Leena
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1465
2006_ruska
PN40
Barsk
Anne
LKS
LKS
14:00:00
50400
1464
2006_ruska
PN40
Auer
Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
DNS
PN50
21,1
1651
2006_ruska
PN50
Visuri
Greta
Nordea
Nordea
14:00:00
50400
1
1
5609
1635
2006_ruska
PN50
Rantakari
Helena
Raahenit
Raahen Sporttiveteraanit
14:00:00
50400
2
2
5666
1845
2006_ruska
PN50
Lehtola
Armi
Seinä
Seinäjoki Virkut
14:00:00
50400
3
3
5791
2216
2006_ruska
PN50
Posio
Pirkko
Posio
Posio
14:00:00
50400
4
4
5910
1698
2006_ruska
PN50
Pennanen
Tarja
14:00:00
50400
5
5
6232
1680
2006_ruska
PN50
Piipponen
Sirkka
14:00:00
50400
6
6
6327
1599
2006_ruska
PN50
Ernamo-Rajamäki
Liisa
HYYYhrt
HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport
14:00:00
50400
7
7
6412
1943
2006_ruska
PN50
Teurajärvi
Ulla
ROI
ROI
14:00:00
50400
8
8
6490
1631
2006_ruska
PN50
Pieskä
Sinikka
Kolari
Kolari
14:00:00
50400
9
9
6562
1776
2006_ruska
PN50
Kåhlman
Saara
Merilait
Merilapin Maratoonarit
14:00:00
50400
10
10
6619
1645
2006_ruska
PN50
Tiger
Erja
Pello
Pello
14:00:00
50400
11
11
6689
1620
2006_ruska
PN50
Latvala
Tuula
AMCRomi
AMC Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
12
12
6711
1609
2006_ruska
PN50
Johansson
Tuija
RDS
RDS
14:00:00
50400
13
13
6800
1619
2006_ruska
PN50
Lahdenmäki
Ansa
Lakeudry
Lakeuden Sportti ry
14:00:00
50400
14
14
6935
1632
2006_ruska
PN50
Pietarinen
Tuija
KKM
KKM
14:00:00
50400
15
15
6996
1628
2006_ruska
PN50
Nokela
Maija
Kuruvesi
Kuruvesi
14:00:00
50400
16
16
6997
1239
2006_ruska
PN50
Kämäri
Ritva
Virrat
Virrat
14:00:00
50400
17
17
7012
1629
2006_ruska
PN50
Palokangas
Marja-Leena
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
18
18
7016
1597
2006_ruska
PN50
Arkko
Saila
Hankasmi
Hankasalmi
14:00:00
50400
19
19
7063
1637
2006_ruska
PN50
Riisiö
Liisa
Kauhavva
Kauhava
14:00:00
50400
20
20
7067
1607
2006_ruska
PN50
Hämeenniemi
Pirkko
OHS
OHS
14:00:00
50400
21
21
7095
1638
2006_ruska
PN50
Ruokamo
Sirkka
posio
posio
14:00:00
50400
22
22
7188
1636
2006_ruska
PN50
Rantanen
Pirkko
Ikiliien
Ikiliikkujat/Kemijärvi/Asianajotoimisto Rantanen & Rantanen
14:00:00
50400
23
23
7201
1915
2006_ruska
PN50
Pylväs
Marja-Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
24
24
7303
1883
2006_ruska
PN50
Arola
Pirjo
Salla
Salla
14:00:00
50400
25
25
7316
1901
2006_ruska
PN50
Laine-Siivonen
Leena
ROI
ROI
14:00:00
50400
26
26
7334
1608
2006_ruska
PN50
Jerisjärvi
Sirkka
Muoniori
Muonion Kiri
14:00:00
50400
27
27
7348
1624
2006_ruska
PN50
Luoma
Birgit
Veteli
Veteli
14:00:00
50400
28
28
7370
1756
2006_ruska
PN50
Rajala
Anneli
palokanbi
Palokan Sporttiklubi
14:00:00
50400
29
29
7404
1603
2006_ruska
PN50
Harju
Sirkka
Ikiliiat
Ikiliikkujat
14:00:00
50400
30
30
7448
1681
2006_ruska
PN50
Kuusela
Pirkko
14:00:00
50400
31
31
7555
1613
2006_ruska
PN50
Keveri
Raili
Tornio
Tornio
14:00:00
50400
32
32
7559
1602
2006_ruska
PN50
Hannula
Marketta
PöyryOy
Pöyry CM Oy
14:00:00
50400
33
33
7564
1300
2006_ruska
PN50
Väärälä
Hilkka
Alatorat
Alatornion Pirkat
14:00:00
50400
34
34
7576
1622
2006_ruska
PN50
Lipitsä
Maija
Pyhäjävi
Pyhäjärvi
14:00:00
50400
35
35
7614
1646
2006_ruska
PN50
Tuisku
Irma
Articmi
Artic Marathon club, (AMC) Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
36
36
7624
1611
2006_ruska
PN50
Kallio
Elsa
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
37
37
7673
1616
2006_ruska
PN50
Koskela
Riitta
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
38
38
7706
1634
2006_ruska
PN50
Pitkänen
Vuokko
RDS/Mela
RDS/Metla
14:00:00
50400
39
39
7729
1671
2006_ruska
PN50
Olsen
Buch
14:00:00
50400
40
40
7822
1648
2006_ruska
PN50
Turpeenniemi
Tarja
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
41
41
7902
1630
2006_ruska
PN50
Pasi
Erja
Kouvolla
Kouvola
14:00:00
50400
42
42
7903
1595
2006_ruska
PN50
Ahokoivu
Marja-Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
43
43
7914
1850
2006_ruska
PN50
Niva
Paula
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:00:00
50400
44
44
7921
1594
2006_ruska
PN50
Aho
Päivi
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
45
45
8137
1625
2006_ruska
PN50
Lähdeaho
Leena
Keuruu
Keuruu
14:00:00
50400
46
46
8181
1711
2006_ruska
PN50
Niemistö
Tuula
14:00:00
50400
47
47
8184
1644
2006_ruska
PN50
Takala
Armi
Kittillä
Kittillä
14:00:00
50400
48
48
8236
1610
2006_ruska
PN50
Kaarre
Helena
Kemi
Kemi
14:00:00
50400
49
49
8254
1615
2006_ruska
PN50
Kinnunen
Tuula
OulunKM
Oulun NMKY/KKM
14:00:00
50400
50
50
8340
1618
2006_ruska
PN50
Könkkölä
Sirkka
Pirkkoki
Pirkkolan juoksu-klubi Hki
14:00:00
50400
51
51
8342
1617
2006_ruska
PN50
Kotakorva
Kaija
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
52
52
8369
1673
2006_ruska
PN50
Pokka
Hannele
14:00:00
50400
53
53
8551
1653
2006_ruska
PN50
Ylisaukko-Oja
Airi
TeamWss
TeamWss
14:00:00
50400
54
54
8654
1606
2006_ruska
PN50
Holmberg
Marketta
Oulu
Oulu
14:00:00
50400
55
55
8752
1884
2006_ruska
PN50
Lithovius-Lotvonen
Maria
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:00:00
50400
56
56
8756
1652
2006_ruska
PN50
Vuollo
Marja-Leena
Laphi
Laphi
14:00:00
50400
57
57
8797
1612
2006_ruska
PN50
Kangaspeska
Marja
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:00:00
50400
58
58
8851
1672
2006_ruska
PN50
Räisänen
Mirja
14:00:00
50400
59
59
8884
1621
2006_ruska
PN50
Linna
Sirkka-Liisa
Äänekoki
Äänekoki
14:00:00
50400
60
60
8922
1796
2006_ruska
PN50
Siekkinen
Eeva-Kaisa
14:00:00
50400
61
61
8943
1605
2006_ruska
PN50
Hjulfors-Nygård
Ann-Mari
IKFalen
IK Falken
14:00:00
50400
62
62
8976
1643
2006_ruska
PN50
Suosalo
Terttu
rovanimi
rovanimi
14:00:00
50400
63
63
8985
1641
2006_ruska
PN50
Saukkoriipi
Raili
ylitorio
ylitorio
14:00:00
50400
64
64
9114
1604
2006_ruska
PN50
Havela-Liikavainio
Tuula
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
65
65
9660
1639
2006_ruska
PN50
Saarela
Merja
Muonio
Muonio
14:00:00
50400
66
66
9661
1627
2006_ruska
PN50
Narkilahti
Tuula
Ikiliivi
Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi
14:00:00
50400
67
67
9674
1600
2006_ruska
PN50
Formisto
Irma
Vammalla
Vammalla
14:00:00
50400
68
68
9775
1649
2006_ruska
PN50
Varvikko-Tarvainen
Hilkka
Alatorjo
Alatornion Ahjo
14:00:00
50400
69
69
9864
1640
2006_ruska
PN50
Salokangas
Anja
längelki
längelmäki
14:00:00
50400
70
70
9883
1626
2006_ruska
PN50
Mäkinen
Pirkko
Kerässup
Kerässiepin KuntoKup
14:00:00
50400
71
71
10132
1642
2006_ruska
PN50
Sieppi
Raili
Kerässup
Kerässiepin KuntoKup
14:00:00
50400
72
72
10190
1650
2006_ruska
PN50
Vataja
Sirkka-Liisa
kankaaää
kankaanpää
14:00:00
50400
73
73
10457
1623
2006_ruska
PN50
Lonkainen
Sisko
Kitee
Kitee
14:00:00
50400
74
74
10491
1803
2006_ruska
PN50
Vaarala
Sirpa
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:00:00
50400
75
75
10555
1633
2006_ruska
PN50
Pirttimaa
Alli
Kivirata
Kiviranta
14:00:00
50400
76
76
10764
1601
2006_ruska
PN50
Hallunen
Raija
Kempelle
Kempele
14:00:00
50400
DNS
1598
2006_ruska
PN50
Aro
Helena
LAO
LAO
14:00:00
50400
DNS
PN60
21,1
1700
2006_ruska
PN60
Mähönen
Pirkko
Mikkelint
Mikkelin Kilpaveikot
14:00:00
50400
1
1
7132
1654
2006_ruska
PN60
Pehkonen
Aila
JäLu
JäLu
14:00:00
50400
2
2
7689
VMYL
10,55
3014
2006_ruska
VMYL
Maimonen
Jarno
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:15:00
51300
1
1
2271
3024
2006_ruska
VMYL
Rintala
Mika
aholaam
Ahola Team
14:15:00
51300
2
2
2284
3143
2006_ruska
VMYL
Tuisku
Kauko
rds
rds
14:15:00
51300
3
3
2323
3260
2006_ruska
VMYL
3260
14:15:00
51300
4
4
2405
3020
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ollila
Kari
RPU
RPU
14:15:00
51300
5
5
2444
3100
2006_ruska
VMYL
Pulkkinen
Keijo
Kempelii
Kempeleen maratonklubii
14:15:00
51300
6
6
2448
3028
2006_ruska
VMYL
Sipola
Veli-Matti
Kittillä
Kittillä
14:15:00
51300
7
7
2577
3238
2006_ruska
VMYL
Salo
Tapio
Muonio
Muonio
14:15:00
51300
8
8
2606
3237
2006_ruska
VMYL
Sieppi
Matias
Muonio
Muonio
14:15:00
51300
9
9
2679
3129
2006_ruska
VMYL
Moilanen
Eero
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
14:15:00
51300
10
10
2682
3113
2006_ruska
VMYL
Nordström
Knut
Tuil
Tuil
14:15:00
51300
11
11
2683
3108
2006_ruska
VMYL
Vallius
Kari
Raskonen
Raskonen Oulu
14:15:00
51300
12
12
2691
3235
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kyyhkönen
Ville
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:15:00
51300
13
13
2730
3119
2006_ruska
VMYL
Leukumavaara
Jorma
Lohijävi
Lohijärvi
14:15:00
51300
14
14
2740
3101
2006_ruska
VMYL
Vääräniemi
Asko
OulunYU
Oulun NMKYU
14:15:00
51300
15
15
2830
3018
2006_ruska
VMYL
Määttä
Henri
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
16
16
2911
3023
2006_ruska
VMYL
Rantakeisu
Esa
Aavasaat
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
14:15:00
51300
17
17
2936
3027
2006_ruska
VMYL
Räisänen
Heikki
Utajärat
Utajärat
14:15:00
51300
18
18
2949
3112
2006_ruska
VMYL
Naumanen
Keijo
Nunnauuni
Nunnauuni
14:15:00
51300
19
19
2956
3104
2006_ruska
VMYL
Rasmussen
Kristofer
14:15:00
51300
20
20
3034
3128
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kallio
Vesa
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
14:15:00
51300
21
21
3034
3223
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mustonen
Marko
levi
Levi
14:15:00
51300
22
22
3057
3130
2006_ruska
VMYL
Holappa
Teuvo
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
14:15:00
51300
23
23
3075
3010
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kokkonen
Valtteri
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
24
24
3108
3107
2006_ruska
VMYL
Hirvelä
Tarmo
YK
YK
14:15:00
51300
25
25
3133
3103
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mäkinen
Jan
Onni
Onninen
14:15:00
51300
26
26
3168
3239
2006_ruska
VMYL
Hakoköngäs
Eemeli
14:15:00
51300
27
27
3453
3125
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kataja
Timo
Seinäjki
Seinäjoki
14:15:00
51300
28
28
3460
3234
2006_ruska
VMYL
Luoma
Mikko
Veteli
Veteli
14:15:00
51300
29
29
3460
3032
2006_ruska
VMYL
Uusimäki
Jyrki
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
30
30
3477
3131
2006_ruska
VMYL
Tikkakoski
Antti
Oudontie
Oudontien Kulkijat
14:15:00
51300
31
31
3483
3118
2006_ruska
VMYL
Lukkari
Oiva
ALPI
ALPI
14:15:00
51300
32
32
3502
3141
2006_ruska
VMYL
Raatamaa
Alfred
Lakseno
Lakse Norja
14:15:00
51300
33
33
3512
3102
2006_ruska
VMYL
Elonen
Jari
14:15:00
51300
34
34
3581
3116
2006_ruska
VMYL
Toppinen
Ismo
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
35
35
3587
3227
2006_ruska
VMYL
Silventoinen
Pertti
Lappeeta
Lappeenranta
14:15:00
51300
36
36
3600
3136
2006_ruska
VMYL
Riekkinen
Jorma
Säynei
Säynei
14:15:00
51300
37
37
3600
3009
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kivirinta
Arto
Pelsonla
Pelson vankila
14:15:00
51300
38
38
3627
3110
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ristaniemi
Olli
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
14:15:00
51300
39
39
3678
3008
2006_ruska
VMYL
Karjalainen
Unto
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:15:00
51300
40
40
3716
3124
2006_ruska
VMYL
Manninen
Tapio
Oulu
Oulu
14:15:00
51300
41
41
3753
3031
2006_ruska
VMYL
Turpeinen
Ari
Kav
Kav
14:15:00
51300
42
42
3804
3126
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kinisjärvi
Ville
vac
vac
14:15:00
51300
43
43
3818
3066
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mourujärvi
Ville
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
44
44
3822
3123
2006_ruska
VMYL
Penttilä
Risto
kokkolla
kokkola
14:15:00
51300
45
45
3835
3257
2006_ruska
VMYL
Vuorio
Osmo
Sisuviikot
Sisuviikot
14:15:00
51300
46
46
3838
3002
2006_ruska
VMYL
Alaraudanjoki
Jarmo
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
47
47
3876
3132
2006_ruska
VMYL
Pesonen
Juha
DHL-Oulu
DHL-Oulu
14:15:00
51300
48
48
3891
3115
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ruokamo
Jarmo
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
49
49
3901
3139
2006_ruska
VMYL
Nissi
Vilho
vac
vac
14:15:00
51300
50
50
3954
3019
2006_ruska
VMYL
Nevala
Jouko
DHL
DHL
14:15:00
51300
51
51
3966
3022
2006_ruska
VMYL
Poropudas
Kari
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:15:00
51300
52
52
3967
3097
2006_ruska
VMYL
Konttinen
Ilari
Interscs
Intersport Asics
14:15:00
51300
53
53
3983
3096
2006_ruska
VMYL
Konttinen
Jouni
Interscs
Intersport Asics
14:15:00
51300
54
54
3983
3135
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mäkelä
Timo
Kirkni
Kirkniemi
14:15:00
51300
55
55
4039
3120
2006_ruska
VMYL
Sillanpää
Kauko
Naantali
Naantalin Veikot
14:15:00
51300
56
56
4091
3030
2006_ruska
VMYL
Tuomaala
Tapio
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:15:00
51300
57
57
4094
3003
2006_ruska
VMYL
Angeria
Tapani
Aavasaat
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
14:15:00
51300
58
58
4202
3025
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ruokamo
Joonas
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
59
59
4203
3226
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ruokamo
Tuomas
OIRULA
OIRULA
14:15:00
51300
60
60
4205
3015
2006_ruska
VMYL
Martin
Jorma
sodanklä
sodanklä
14:15:00
51300
61
61
4222
3006
2006_ruska
VMYL
Isomäki
Arto
Hyvinkää
Hyvinkää
14:15:00
51300
62
62
4230
3007
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kanniainen
Paavo
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:15:00
51300
63
63
4537
3251
2006_ruska
VMYL
Seppälä
Pekka
Vilppula
Vilppula
14:15:00
51300
64
64
4550
3012
2006_ruska
VMYL
Lappalainen
Pauli
SkanskOy
SkanskOy
14:15:00
51300
65
65
5073
3246
2006_ruska
VMYL
Vuolli
Oula
kittilvo
Kittilän Voima
14:15:00
51300
66
66
5100
3259
2006_ruska
VMYL
Määttälä
Miika
LapinVe
Lapin Veikot
14:15:00
51300
67
67
5106
3137
2006_ruska
VMYL
Möttönen
Aarne
Juuka
Juuka
14:15:00
51300
68
68
5116
3021
2006_ruska
VMYL
Pietilä
Seppo
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:15:00
51300
69
69
5192
3029
2006_ruska
VMYL
Tanskanen
Pekka
EltelOy
Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy
14:15:00
51300
70
70
5218
3146
2006_ruska
VMYL
Niilimäki
Jouko
pori
Pori
14:15:00
51300
71
71
5262
3016
2006_ruska
VMYL
Männistö
Olavi
Olppi
Olppi
14:15:00
51300
72
72
5293
3026
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ruokamo
Teuvo
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:15:00
51300
73
73
5885
3017
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mäntykangas
Tero
Laplanls
Lapland Hotels
14:15:00
51300
74
74
6102
3140
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kampman
Ari
icopal
Icopal Oy
14:15:00
51300
75
75
6351
3121
2006_ruska
VMYL
Mettovaara
Jouni
vac
vac
14:15:00
51300
76
76
6361
3117
2006_ruska
VMYL
Toppinen
Harri
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
77
77
6637
3232
2006_ruska
VMYL
Fäldt
Eero
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
78
78
6637
3228
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ukkola
Ilkka
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
79
79
6638
3256
2006_ruska
VMYL
3256
14:15:00
51300
3255
2006_ruska
VMYL
3255
14:15:00
51300
3252
2006_ruska
VMYL
3252
14:15:00
51300
3250
2006_ruska
VMYL
3250
14:15:00
51300
3233
2006_ruska
VMYL
Laiho
Tapio
pori
Pori
14:15:00
51300
3230
2006_ruska
VMYL
Jaatinen
Aulis
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
3150
2006_ruska
VMYL
3150
vac
vac
14:15:00
51300
3148
2006_ruska
VMYL
3148
vac
vac
14:15:00
51300
3147
2006_ruska
VMYL
Marmela
Seppo
pori
Pori
14:15:00
51300
3127
2006_ruska
VMYL
Leppänen
Ari-Pekka
SIF
SIF
14:15:00
51300
3013
2006_ruska
VMYL
Lehtinen
Sauli
Sportco
Sportco
14:15:00
51300
3011
2006_ruska
VMYL
Kujanen
Raimo
Tossunat
Tossunat
14:15:00
51300
DNS
3005
2006_ruska
VMYL
Autio
Pekka
Leijonmi
Leijona-Wilhelmi
14:15:00
51300
DNS
3004
2006_ruska
VMYL
Antinoja
Marko
Leijonmi
Leijona-Wilhelmi
14:15:00
51300
DNS
3001
2006_ruska
VMYL
Ahtovuori
Pekka
ViherROY
ViherROY
14:15:00
51300
DNS
VNYL
10,55
3083
2006_ruska
VNYL
Skog
Johanna
IKFalen
IK Falken
14:15:00
51300
1
1
2662
3042
2006_ruska
VNYL
Hiltunen
Sisko
OulunYU
Oulun NMKYU
14:15:00
51300
2
2
2939
3072
2006_ruska
VNYL
Orell-Sipponen
Mira
Jämsänki
Jämsänkoski
14:15:00
51300
3
3
3179
3093
2006_ruska
VNYL
Väänänen
Riitta
JäLu
JäLu
14:15:00
51300
4
4
3231
3089
2006_ruska
VNYL
Vartiainen
Raila
Muurolla
Muurola
14:15:00
51300
5
5
3327
3049
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kaakkurivaara
Hanna
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
6
6
3468
3109
2006_ruska
VNYL
Honkanen
Eija
Ivalo
Ivalo
14:15:00
51300
7
7
3482
3122
2006_ruska
VNYL
Penttilä
Anne
kokkolla
kokkola
14:15:00
51300
8
8
3500
3225
2006_ruska
VNYL
Spelman
Helena
Jämsä
Jämsä
14:15:00
51300
9
9
3504
3092
2006_ruska
VNYL
Väisänen
Vuokko
Oulu
Oulu
14:15:00
51300
10
10
3546
3037
2006_ruska
VNYL
Bergman
Sari
Sipoo
Sipoo
14:15:00
51300
11
11
3626
3085
2006_ruska
VNYL
Tauriainen
Jaana
Kuusammo
Kuusamo
14:15:00
51300
12
12
3630
3111
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mitro
Anu
Jyväsklä
Jyväskylä
14:15:00
51300
13
13
3678
3055
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kervinen
Anneli
Suomenti
Suomenti
14:15:00
51300
14
14
3709
3248
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lipponen
Pia
Muonio
Muonio
14:15:00
51300
15
15
3760
3070
2006_ruska
VNYL
Naalisvaara
Tytti
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
16
16
3792
3094
2006_ruska
VNYL
Yliruikka
Tiina
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
17
17
3793
3086
2006_ruska
VNYL
Turpeinen
Asta
Pev
Pev
14:15:00
51300
18
18
3805
3062
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lipitsä
Tiina
Pyhäjävi
Pyhäjärvi
14:15:00
51300
19
19
3805
3091
2006_ruska
VNYL
Vuori
Ulla
14:15:00
51300
20
20
3825
3081
2006_ruska
VNYL
Sarajärvi
Raija
Pudasjvi
Pudasjärvi
14:15:00
51300
21
21
3828
3142
2006_ruska
VNYL
Rantakokko
Ronja
Immelän
Immelän Vihurit
14:15:00
51300
22
22
3837
3039
2006_ruska
VNYL
Harju
Minna
Kolari
Kolari
14:15:00
51300
23
23
3839
3254
2006_ruska
VNYL
Niemi
Anne
Turku
Turku
14:15:00
51300
24
24
3881
3074
2006_ruska
VNYL
Pöyliö
Eeva
järvenää
järvenpää
14:15:00
51300
25
25
3892
3043
2006_ruska
VNYL
Hjelm
Birgitta
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:15:00
51300
26
26
3898
3222
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mäkitalo
Hanna
Immelän
Immelän Vihurit
14:15:00
51300
27
27
3901
3050
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kangas
Johanna
Lapinus
Lapin lääninhallitus
14:15:00
51300
28
28
3901
3040
2006_ruska
VNYL
Hartikka
Arja
Kiiminki
Kiiminki
14:15:00
51300
29
29
3905
3045
2006_ruska
VNYL
Impiö
Sini
Kempelle
Kempele
14:15:00
51300
30
30
3948
3067
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mursu
Seija
Metsä-Oy
Metsä-Mursu Oy
14:15:00
51300
31
31
3954
3087
2006_ruska
VNYL
Vaaraniemi
Sari
Aavasasa
Aavasaksan Kisa
14:15:00
51300
32
32
3994
3114
2006_ruska
VNYL
Jääskö
Eija
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
33
33
3998
3069
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mäkisalo
Tarja
Äänekoki
Äänekoki
14:15:00
51300
34
34
4001
3060
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lantto
Sari
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
35
35
4022
3088
2006_ruska
VNYL
Vanhapiha
Sanna
Aavasaat
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
14:15:00
51300
36
36
4047
3068
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mäkelin
Minna
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
37
37
4051
3244
2006_ruska
VNYL
Yliruikka
Päivi
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:15:00
51300
38
38
4055
3052
2006_ruska
VNYL
Karppinen
Tiia
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
39
39
4120
3071
2006_ruska
VNYL
Nuorgam
Piia
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
40
40
4124
3064
2006_ruska
VNYL
Merkkiniemi
Riitta
Lapinus
Lapin lääninhallitus
14:15:00
51300
41
41
4146
3078
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ruokamo
Maria-Leena
Posiontö
Posion Pyrintö
14:15:00
51300
42
42
4185
3034
2006_ruska
VNYL
Alaraudanjoki
Heli
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
43
43
4208
3134
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mikkonen
Aila
Hikihilu
Hikihilimat, Oulu
14:15:00
51300
44
44
4234
3133
2006_ruska
VNYL
Anttila
Sirpa
Hikihilu
Hikihilimat, Oulu
14:15:00
51300
45
45
4234
3046
2006_ruska
VNYL
Isotalo
Sirpa
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
14:15:00
51300
46
46
4256
3063
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lusa
Sanna
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:15:00
51300
47
47
4278
3061
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lehmusvuori
Raija
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
48
48
4305
3054
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kemppinen
Kristiina
Olkanpi
Olkan Sumppi
14:15:00
51300
49
49
4305
3138
2006_ruska
VNYL
Määttä
Leila
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
50
50
4356
3095
2006_ruska
VNYL
Yritys
Meriza
KITTILLÄ
KITTILÄ
14:15:00
51300
51
51
4389
3047
2006_ruska
VNYL
Junes-Anttila
Aila
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:15:00
51300
52
52
4394
3149
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ovaskainen
Ritva
Forssa
Forssa
14:15:00
51300
53
53
4394
3242
2006_ruska
VNYL
Nurkkala
Jenni
ROI
ROI
14:15:00
51300
54
54
4414
3258
2006_ruska
VNYL
Dookran
Judica
lontoo
Lontoo
14:15:00
51300
55
55
4465
3253
2006_ruska
VNYL
Sutinen
Satu
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
56
56
4490
3058
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lalu
Annukka
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:15:00
51300
57
57
4496
3053
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kekkonen
Kaisa
Kiertoto
Kiertokonkelon Kunto
14:15:00
51300
58
58
4505
3073
2006_ruska
VNYL
Pasma
Tuulikki
Kiertoto
Kiertokonkelon Kunto
14:15:00
51300
59
59
4505
3041
2006_ruska
VNYL
Heikkilä
Marja-Liisa
Kemijävi
Kemijärvi
14:15:00
51300
60
60
4544
3099
2006_ruska
VNYL
Niskanen
Sari
14:15:00
51300
61
61
4550
3236
2006_ruska
VNYL
Siekas
Maria
Ylläsjvi
Ylläsjvi
14:15:00
51300
62
62
4553
3075
2006_ruska
VNYL
Pöyliö
Hellevi
14:15:00
51300
63
63
4621
3241
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lampinen
Kaisa
14:15:00
51300
64
64
4696
3243
2006_ruska
VNYL
Eskola
Marjo
ROI
ROI
14:15:00
51300
65
65
4696
3082
2006_ruska
VNYL
Siikavirta
Maaria
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
66
66
4696
3240
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lehtonen
Anja
14:15:00
51300
67
67
4696
3077
2006_ruska
VNYL
Rantala-Posio
Irja
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
68
68
4703
3059
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lalu
Eila
Helsinki
Helsinki
14:15:00
51300
69
69
4721
3076
2006_ruska
VNYL
Pöyliö
Kaisa
Rovanimi
Rovaniemi
14:15:00
51300
70
70
4782
3144
2006_ruska
VNYL
Auer
Liisa
Oulu
Oulu
14:15:00
51300
71
71
4828
3098
2006_ruska
VNYL
Pöyliö
Raija
Sevensrs
Sevensrs
14:15:00
51300
72
72
4838
3038
2006_ruska
VNYL
Boxberg
Ulla
joensuuu
joensuu
14:15:00
51300
73
73
4974
3106
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lehtola
Marjaana
Mukulatien
Mukulatien Mullistus
14:15:00
51300
74
74
4985
3105
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ahonen
Sirpa
Mukulatien
Mukulatien Mullistus
14:15:00
51300
75
75
4986
3090
2006_ruska
VNYL
Venäläinen
Leena
joensuuu
joensuu
14:15:00
51300
76
76
5011
3044
2006_ruska
VNYL
Hukka
Leena
Joensuuu
Joensuuu
14:15:00
51300
77
77
5012
3051
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kangas
Miia
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:15:00
51300
78
78
5185
3056
2006_ruska
VNYL
Kivelä
Rosita
Sodanklä
Sodanklä
14:15:00
51300
79
79
5186
3079
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ruokamo
Marjaleena
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
80
80
5292
3080
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ruokamo
Raili
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
81
81
5331
3145
2006_ruska
VNYL
Halme
Riitta
Tamperre
Tamperre
14:15:00
51300
82
82
5353
3035
2006_ruska
VNYL
Arola
Anne-Mari
OIRULA
OIRULA
14:15:00
51300
83
83
5554
3065
2006_ruska
VNYL
Mourujärvi
Paula
Posio
Posio
14:15:00
51300
84
84
5554
3084
2006_ruska
VNYL
Tahvanainen
Taru
Laplanls
Lapland Hotels
14:15:00
51300
85
85
6104
3245
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ruohola
Erja
icopal
Icopal Oy
14:15:00
51300
86
86
6353
3229
2006_ruska
VNYL
Patala
Liisa
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
87
87
6354
3249
2006_ruska
VNYL
Henriksson
Monica
icopal
Icopal Oy
14:15:00
51300
88
88
6361
3224
2006_ruska
VNYL
Jaatinen
Katri
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
89
89
6516
3247
2006_ruska
VNYL
Laitonen
Raija
icopal
Icopal Oy
14:15:00
51300
90
90
6633
3231
2006_ruska
VNYL
Fäldt
Eila
Rautanet
Rautanet
14:15:00
51300
91
91
6639
3057
2006_ruska
VNYL
Lahtela
Maarit
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
3048
2006_ruska
VNYL
Juvani
Tarja
Ylitorio
Ylitorio
14:15:00
51300
DNS
3036
2006_ruska
VNYL
Bergbacka
Karoliina
Posiontö
Posion Pyrintö
14:15:00
51300
DNS
3033
2006_ruska
VNYL
Ahokas
Päivi
Kunnon61
Kunnon Kinkut 61
14:15:00
51300