2007_ensi
Ensilumen hiihtosuunnistus 1.-2.12.2007
H21A
27,0
13
Tunis
Staffan
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6113
1
59
3:22
202
2
60
7:42
462
3
54
13:34
814
4
61
15:52
952
5
62
20:57
1257
6
64
24:49
1489
7
129
27:00
1620
8
52
31:15
1875
9
53
36:01
2161
10
54
41:09
2469
11
56
43:06
2586
12
57
50:22
3022
13
58
53:54
3234
14
129
55:16
3316
15
79
1:01:28
3688
16
82
1:06:34
3994
17
84
1:09:00
4140
18
87
1:21:10
4870
19
88
1:24:51
5091
20
90
1:27:36
5256
21
91
1:29:06
5346
22
92
1:30:28
5428
23
94
1:38:53
5933
24
124
1:41:33
6093
25
222
1:41:53
6113
9
Rantala
Teemu
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6344
1
59
3:33
213
2
60
7:59
479
3
54
14:06
846
4
56
16:09
969
5
57
22:58
1378
6
58
27:09
1629
7
129
28:37
1717
8
52
33:14
1994
9
53
37:47
2267
10
54
43:29
2609
11
61
45:45
2745
12
62
51:04
3064
13
64
54:33
3273
14
129
56:49
3409
15
79
1:03:43
3823
16
82
1:09:01
4141
17
84
1:11:32
4292
18
87
1:24:36
5076
19
88
1:28:41
5321
20
90
1:31:32
5492
21
91
1:32:52
5572
22
92
1:34:13
5653
23
94
1:42:40
6160
24
124
1:45:22
6322
25
222
1:45:44
6344
4
Keskinarkaus
Matti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6345
1
59
3:25
205
2
60
7:43
463
3
54
13:50
830
4
61
16:02
962
5
62
21:36
1296
6
64
25:02
1502
7
129
27:16
1636
8
52
31:47
1907
9
53
36:34
2194
10
54
41:59
2519
11
56
44:00
2640
12
57
50:49
3049
13
58
54:24
3264
14
129
55:52
3352
15
79
1:03:20
3800
16
82
1:08:29
4109
17
84
1:11:04
4264
18
87
1:24:35
5075
19
88
1:28:38
5318
20
90
1:31:29
5489
21
91
1:32:47
5567
22
92
1:34:05
5645
23
94
1:42:36
6156
24
124
1:45:23
6323
25
222
1:45:44
6344
12
Kiiskinen
Pasi
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6410
1
52
4:05
245
2
53
9:01
541
3
54
14:43
883
4
61
16:57
1017
5
62
22:14
1334
6
64
26:13
1573
7
129
28:25
1705
8
59
32:26
1946
9
60
36:42
2202
10
54
43:00
2580
11
56
44:53
2693
12
57
51:48
3108
13
58
55:21
3321
14
129
56:46
3406
15
79
1:03:39
3819
16
82
1:09:00
4140
17
84
1:11:41
4301
18
87
1:25:26
5126
19
88
1:29:26
5366
20
90
1:32:15
5535
21
91
1:33:37
5617
22
92
1:34:59
5699
23
94
1:43:31
6211
24
124
1:46:28
6388
25
222
1:46:51
6411
8
Kiiskinen
Petri
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6459
1
52
4:03
243
2
53
8:57
537
3
54
14:18
858
4
56
16:18
978
5
57
22:55
1375
6
58
27:04
1624
7
129
28:34
1714
8
59
32:30
1950
9
60
36:47
2207
10
54
42:54
2574
11
61
45:10
2710
12
62
50:42
3042
13
64
54:07
3247
14
129
56:22
3382
15
79
1:03:10
3790
16
82
1:08:28
4108
17
84
1:11:09
4269
18
87
1:24:40
5080
19
88
1:28:47
5327
20
90
1:31:48
5508
21
91
1:33:12
5592
22
92
1:34:35
5675
23
94
1:43:39
6219
24
124
1:47:14
6434
25
222
1:47:39
6459
7
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6572
1
59
3:37
217
2
60
8:02
482
3
54
14:11
851
4
61
18:26
1106
5
62
23:59
1439
6
64
27:32
1652
7
129
29:49
1789
8
52
34:19
2059
9
53
38:49
2329
10
54
44:27
2667
11
56
46:27
2787
12
57
53:30
3210
13
58
57:24
3444
14
129
58:54
3534
15
79
1:05:58
3958
16
82
1:11:30
4290
17
84
1:14:12
4452
18
87
1:27:51
5271
19
88
1:32:01
5521
20
90
1:35:04
5704
21
91
1:36:30
5790
22
92
1:37:53
5873
23
94
1:46:14
6374
24
124
1:49:11
6551
25
222
1:49:32
6572
6
Kantomaa
Jukka
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6614
1
59
3:30
210
2
60
7:54
474
3
54
14:03
843
4
56
16:10
970
5
57
23:01
1381
6
58
27:07
1627
7
129
28:38
1718
8
52
33:31
2011
9
53
38:01
2281
10
54
43:58
2638
11
61
46:16
2776
12
62
52:06
3126
13
64
55:31
3331
14
129
57:46
3466
15
79
1:04:38
3878
16
82
1:10:04
4204
17
84
1:12:45
4365
18
87
1:26:50
5210
19
88
1:31:08
5468
20
90
1:34:43
5683
21
91
1:36:13
5773
22
92
1:37:36
5856
23
94
1:46:28
6388
24
124
1:49:53
6593
25
222
1:50:14
6614
2
Parkkinen
Jarno
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6616
1
52
4:00
240
2
53
8:27
507
3
54
14:40
880
4
61
16:59
1019
5
62
22:19
1339
6
64
25:59
1559
7
129
28:12
1692
8
59
32:22
1942
9
60
36:45
2205
10
54
42:55
2575
11
56
45:00
2700
12
57
52:24
3144
13
58
56:08
3368
14
129
57:38
3458
15
79
1:04:47
3887
16
82
1:10:15
4215
17
84
1:13:08
4388
18
87
1:26:30
5190
19
88
1:31:02
5462
20
90
1:34:37
5677
21
91
1:36:05
5765
22
92
1:37:33
5853
23
94
1:46:40
6400
24
124
1:49:54
6594
25
222
1:50:16
6616
14
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6822
1
52
4:09
249
2
53
9:03
543
3
54
14:56
896
4
56
17:08
1028
5
57
24:21
1461
6
58
28:28
1708
7
129
30:03
1803
8
59
34:18
2058
9
60
39:28
2368
10
54
46:05
2765
11
61
48:29
2909
12
62
54:19
3259
13
64
57:53
3473
14
129
1:00:18
3618
15
79
1:07:40
4060
16
82
1:13:18
4398
17
84
1:16:12
4572
18
87
1:30:05
5405
19
88
1:34:51
5691
20
90
1:38:02
5882
21
91
1:39:25
5965
22
92
1:40:47
6047
23
94
1:50:23
6623
24
124
1:53:21
6801
25
222
1:53:42
6822
10
Sipilä
Jari
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6854
1
59
3:39
219
2
60
8:12
492
3
54
14:34
874
4
61
16:53
1013
5
62
22:47
1367
6
64
26:34
1594
7
129
28:55
1735
8
52
33:56
2036
9
53
38:44
2324
10
54
45:29
2729
11
56
47:44
2864
12
57
55:05
3305
13
58
59:03
3543
14
129
1:00:34
3634
15
79
1:08:02
4082
16
82
1:13:43
4423
17
84
1:16:30
4590
18
87
1:31:01
5461
19
88
1:35:17
5717
20
90
1:38:32
5912
21
91
1:40:02
6002
22
92
1:41:30
6090
23
94
1:50:30
6630
24
124
1:53:49
6829
25
222
1:54:14
6854
26
Mäkinen
Seppo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6880
1
59
3:45
225
2
60
8:27
507
3
54
15:02
902
4
61
17:24
1044
5
62
23:25
1405
6
64
27:04
1624
7
129
29:29
1769
8
52
34:25
2065
9
53
39:06
2346
10
54
45:01
2701
11
56
47:05
2825
12
57
54:33
3273
13
58
58:14
3494
14
129
59:47
3587
15
79
1:07:13
4033
16
82
1:12:50
4370
17
84
1:15:46
4546
18
87
1:30:23
5423
19
88
1:34:47
5687
20
90
1:38:00
5880
21
91
1:39:23
5963
22
92
1:40:44
6044
23
94
1:51:11
6671
24
124
1:54:19
6859
25
222
1:54:39
6879
11
Turunen
Simo
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6883
1
52
4:10
250
2
53
9:12
552
3
54
14:56
896
4
56
17:09
1029
5
57
24:24
1464
6
58
28:28
1708
7
129
30:03
1803
8
59
34:20
2060
9
60
39:24
2364
10
54
45:48
2748
11
61
48:09
2889
12
62
54:07
3247
13
64
57:55
3475
14
129
1:00:18
3618
15
79
1:07:41
4061
16
82
1:13:18
4398
17
84
1:16:12
4572
18
87
1:30:23
5423
19
88
1:34:44
5684
20
90
1:37:57
5877
21
91
1:39:28
5968
22
92
1:40:50
6050
23
94
1:51:13
6673
24
124
1:54:19
6859
25
222
1:54:43
6883
31
Niskanen
Teemu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6944
1
52
4:27
267
2
53
9:11
551
3
54
15:17
917
4
56
17:24
1044
5
57
24:33
1473
6
58
28:38
1718
7
129
30:19
1819
8
59
35:45
2145
9
60
40:14
2414
10
54
47:19
2839
11
61
49:32
2972
12
62
55:41
3341
13
64
59:29
3569
14
129
1:02:03
3723
15
79
1:09:34
4174
16
82
1:15:16
4516
17
84
1:18:13
4693
18
87
1:32:09
5529
19
88
1:36:57
5817
20
90
1:40:11
6011
21
91
1:41:35
6095
22
92
1:43:00
6180
23
94
1:52:03
6723
24
124
1:55:16
6916
25
222
1:55:44
6944
34
Urpalainen
Jaakko
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7004
1
52
4:25
265
2
53
9:27
567
3
54
15:44
944
4
61
18:14
1094
5
62
24:06
1446
6
64
27:40
1660
7
129
30:00
1800
8
59
34:25
2065
9
60
39:12
2352
10
54
45:46
2746
11
56
47:55
2875
12
57
55:08
3308
13
58
59:17
3557
14
129
1:00:51
3651
15
79
1:08:23
4103
16
82
1:14:02
4442
17
84
1:16:57
4617
18
87
1:32:14
5534
19
88
1:36:42
5802
20
90
1:40:03
6003
21
91
1:41:29
6089
22
92
1:42:56
6176
23
94
1:53:12
6792
24
124
1:56:22
6982
25
222
1:56:44
7004
16
Turkka
Tuukka
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7129
1
59
4:04
244
2
60
8:49
529
3
54
15:59
959
4
56
18:08
1088
5
57
25:32
1532
6
58
29:37
1777
7
129
31:16
1876
8
52
36:15
2175
9
53
40:58
2458
10
54
47:48
2868
11
61
50:08
3008
12
62
56:29
3389
13
64
1:00:18
3618
14
129
1:02:48
3768
15
79
1:10:28
4228
16
82
1:16:24
4584
17
84
1:19:29
4769
18
87
1:34:42
5682
19
88
1:39:04
5944
20
90
1:42:28
6148
21
91
1:43:54
6234
22
92
1:45:24
6324
23
94
1:55:03
6903
24
124
1:58:26
7106
25
222
1:58:49
7129
22
Siponen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7237
1
52
4:13
253
2
53
9:14
554
3
54
15:05
905
4
61
18:32
1112
5
62
24:24
1464
6
64
28:32
1712
7
129
31:19
1879
8
59
36:01
2161
9
60
40:54
2454
10
54
47:26
2846
11
56
49:35
2975
12
57
57:14
3434
13
58
1:01:42
3702
14
129
1:03:22
3802
15
79
1:11:19
4279
16
82
1:17:21
4641
17
84
1:20:21
4821
18
87
1:35:25
5725
19
88
1:40:26
6026
20
90
1:43:55
6235
21
91
1:45:31
6331
22
92
1:47:37
6457
23
94
1:57:08
7028
24
124
2:00:10
7210
25
222
2:00:36
7236
29
Kallio
Tero
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7266
1
59
4:00
240
2
60
8:47
527
3
54
15:38
938
4
61
18:23
1103
5
62
25:19
1519
6
64
29:06
1746
7
129
31:34
1894
8
52
37:09
2229
9
53
41:59
2519
10
54
48:35
2915
11
56
51:01
3061
12
57
58:41
3521
13
58
1:03:02
3782
14
129
1:04:39
3879
15
79
1:12:24
4344
16
82
1:18:39
4719
17
84
1:21:54
4914
18
87
1:36:10
5770
19
88
1:41:00
6060
20
90
1:44:28
6268
21
91
1:45:58
6358
22
92
1:47:32
6452
23
94
1:57:04
7024
24
124
2:00:42
7242
25
222
2:01:06
7266
35
Tuomaala
Juuso
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7384
1
59
3:54
234
2
60
8:31
511
3
54
15:05
905
4
61
17:28
1048
5
62
23:23
1403
6
64
27:13
1633
7
129
29:42
1782
8
52
34:41
2081
9
53
39:25
2365
10
54
45:42
2742
11
56
48:03
2883
12
57
55:42
3342
13
58
59:46
3586
14
129
1:01:32
3692
15
79
1:09:37
4177
16
82
1:15:54
4554
17
84
1:19:02
4742
18
87
1:34:40
5680
19
88
1:39:28
5968
20
90
1:43:50
6230
21
91
1:45:28
6328
22
92
1:47:15
6435
23
94
1:58:37
7117
24
124
2:02:36
7356
25
222
2:03:02
7382
27
Blagikh
Pavel
Orienta-Op
Orienta-Op
RUS
10:32:00
37920
7411
1
52
4:22
262
2
53
9:54
594
3
54
17:23
1043
4
56
19:32
1172
5
57
28:22
1702
6
58
32:33
1953
7
129
34:10
2050
8
59
38:42
2322
9
60
43:29
2609
10
54
50:19
3019
11
61
52:56
3176
12
62
59:09
3549
13
64
1:03:08
3788
14
129
1:06:11
3971
15
79
1:14:07
4447
16
82
1:20:04
4804
17
84
1:23:03
4983
18
87
1:38:08
5888
19
88
1:42:44
6164
20
90
1:46:16
6376
21
91
1:47:54
6474
22
92
1:49:39
6579
23
94
1:59:40
7180
24
124
2:03:07
7387
25
222
2:03:32
7412
1
Taivainen
Olli-Markus
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7465
1
52
3:51
231
2
53
8:55
535
3
54
15:00
900
4
56
17:13
1033
5
57
24:58
1498
6
58
29:34
1774
7
129
31:15
1875
8
59
35:38
2138
9
60
40:18
2418
10
54
47:14
2834
11
61
49:39
2979
12
62
55:51
3351
13
64
1:00:09
3609
14
129
1:02:43
3763
15
79
1:10:23
4223
16
82
1:16:20
4580
17
84
1:19:23
4763
18
87
1:36:26
5786
19
88
1:41:02
6062
20
90
1:44:54
6294
21
91
1:46:29
6389
22
92
1:48:16
6496
23
94
2:00:51
7251
24
124
2:03:59
7439
25
222
2:04:25
7465
25
Väisänen
Henrik
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7551
1
59
4:00
240
2
60
8:39
519
3
54
15:16
916
4
56
17:31
1051
5
57
24:39
1479
6
58
28:48
1728
7
129
30:25
1825
8
52
35:32
2132
9
53
40:35
2435
10
54
48:02
2882
11
61
50:39
3039
12
62
57:13
3433
13
64
1:02:59
3779
14
129
1:06:14
3974
15
79
1:14:11
4451
16
82
1:20:08
4808
17
84
1:26:33
5193
18
87
1:40:49
6049
19
88
1:45:41
6341
20
90
1:49:19
6559
21
91
1:50:52
6652
22
92
1:52:25
6745
23
94
2:02:19
7339
24
124
2:05:28
7528
25
222
2:05:50
7550
19
Björklund
Markus
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7557
1
52
4:18
258
2
53
9:49
589
3
54
16:42
1002
4
61
19:21
1161
5
62
26:21
1581
6
64
30:15
1815
7
129
33:44
2024
8
59
38:28
2308
9
60
43:32
2612
10
54
50:47
3047
11
56
53:01
3181
12
57
1:00:52
3652
13
58
1:05:32
3932
14
129
1:07:19
4039
15
79
1:15:49
4549
16
82
1:22:24
4944
17
84
1:25:48
5148
18
87
1:40:53
6053
19
88
1:45:45
6345
20
90
1:49:21
6561
21
91
1:50:56
6656
22
92
1:52:28
6748
23
94
2:02:15
7335
24
124
2:05:31
7531
25
222
2:05:56
7556
38
Järvinen
Tom
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7642
1
59
4:23
263
2
60
9:29
569
3
54
16:43
1003
4
56
19:16
1156
5
57
27:08
1628
6
58
31:25
1885
7
129
33:09
1989
8
52
38:43
2323
9
53
44:50
2690
10
54
51:51
3111
11
61
54:36
3276
12
62
1:01:00
3660
13
64
1:05:08
3908
14
129
1:07:55
4075
15
79
1:16:47
4607
16
82
1:23:16
4996
17
84
1:26:26
5186
18
87
1:42:02
6122
19
88
1:46:59
6419
20
90
1:50:34
6634
21
91
1:52:11
6731
22
92
1:53:52
6832
23
94
2:03:27
7407
24
124
2:06:58
7618
25
222
2:07:23
7643
20
Laurila
Jussi
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
10:32:00
37920
7782
1
59
4:07
247
2
60
8:58
538
3
54
16:04
964
4
56
18:27
1107
5
57
28:24
1704
6
58
32:51
1971
7
129
34:40
2080
8
52
39:55
2395
9
53
45:34
2734
10
54
52:33
3153
11
61
55:13
3313
12
62
1:02:09
3729
13
64
1:06:11
3971
14
129
1:08:49
4129
15
79
1:17:05
4625
16
82
1:23:43
5023
17
84
1:27:03
5223
18
87
1:42:57
6177
19
88
1:48:01
6481
20
90
1:51:48
6708
21
91
1:53:29
6809
22
92
1:55:07
6907
23
94
2:05:45
7545
24
124
2:09:17
7757
25
222
2:09:41
7781
41
Torniainen
Ilkka
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:32:00
37920
8003
1
52
5:06
306
2
53
10:18
618
3
54
18:15
1095
4
56
21:01
1261
5
57
29:28
1768
6
58
33:57
2037
7
129
35:44
2144
8
59
40:44
2444
9
60
46:09
2769
10
54
54:24
3264
11
61
57:01
3421
12
62
1:03:57
3837
13
64
1:08:02
4082
14
129
1:10:48
4248
15
79
1:20:24
4824
16
82
1:27:07
5227
17
84
1:30:17
5417
18
87
1:46:01
6361
19
88
1:51:03
6663
20
90
1:55:24
6924
21
91
1:57:01
7021
22
92
1:58:35
7115
23
94
2:09:26
7766
24
124
2:12:58
7978
25
222
2:13:23
8003
28
Hagström
Fredrik
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:32:00
37920
8291
1
59
4:16
256
2
60
9:36
576
3
54
17:54
1074
4
56
20:22
1222
5
57
29:11
1751
6
58
34:07
2047
7
129
35:57
2157
8
52
41:46
2506
9
53
47:24
2844
10
54
54:50
3290
11
61
57:32
3452
12
62
1:04:51
3891
13
64
1:09:06
4146
14
129
1:12:34
4354
15
79
1:22:13
4933
16
82
1:29:22
5362
17
84
1:33:01
5581
18
87
1:50:21
6621
19
88
1:55:36
6936
20
90
1:59:19
7159
21
91
2:00:58
7258
22
92
2:02:49
7369
23
94
2:13:51
8031
24
124
2:17:46
8266
25
222
2:18:11
8291
36
Julkunen
Joonas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
9575
1
52
5:21
321
2
53
12:00
720
3
54
21:35
1295
4
56
24:34
1474
5
57
33:54
2034
6
58
39:07
2347
7
129
41:23
2483
8
59
47:00
2820
9
60
52:48
3168
10
54
1:02:57
3777
11
61
1:06:00
3960
12
62
1:13:51
4431
13
64
1:18:24
4704
14
129
1:21:44
4904
15
79
1:34:46
5686
16
82
1:42:41
6161
17
84
1:47:14
6434
18
87
2:05:07
7507
19
88
2:11:47
7907
20
90
2:16:12
8172
21
91
2:18:10
8290
22
92
2:20:02
8402
23
94
2:34:35
9275
24
124
2:39:09
9549
25
222
2:39:36
9576
44
Häkkinen
Janne
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
59
3:54
234
2
60
8:52
532
3
54
15:40
940
4
56
17:55
1075
6
58
27:29
1649
7
129
29:14
1754
8
52
34:10
2050
9
53
38:57
2337
10
54
45:26
2726
11
61
47:57
2877
12
62
54:05
3245
13
64
59:11
3551
14
129
1:02:08
3728
15
79
1:09:58
4198
16
82
1:16:11
4571
17
84
1:19:21
4761
18
87
1:35:25
5725
19
88
1:40:24
6024
20
90
1:43:54
6234
21
91
1:45:31
6331
22
92
1:47:48
6468
23
94
1:58:19
7099
24
124
2:01:34
7294
25
222
2:01:57
7317
43
Liuha
Jouko
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
10:32:00
37920
DNF
1
52
4:57
297
2
53
10:30
630
3
54
17:39
1059
4
61
20:25
1225
5
62
27:14
1634
6
64
31:26
1886
7
129
34:35
2075
8
59
39:28
2368
9
60
45:01
2701
10
54
52:45
3165
11
56
55:13
3313
12
57
1:03:26
3806
13
58
1:08:01
4081
14
129
1:09:52
4192
25
222
1:20:05
4805
15
Tonna
Eivind
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
5
Urpalainen
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
52
3:59
239
2
53
8:52
532
3
54
14:15
855
4
61
16:30
990
5
62
21:50
1310
7
129
26:56
1616
8
59
30:55
1855
9
60
35:28
2128
10
54
41:21
2481
11
56
43:16
2596
12
57
50:26
3026
13
58
53:58
3238
14
129
55:22
3322
15
79
1:02:16
3736
16
82
1:07:24
4044
17
84
1:10:01
4201
18
87
1:23:10
4990
19
88
1:27:12
5232
20
90
1:30:03
5403
21
91
1:31:23
5483
22
92
1:32:48
5568
23
94
1:39:39
5979
24
124
1:42:30
6150
25
222
1:42:56
6176
37
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
18
Leppäniemi
Jani
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
21
Leinonen
Lauri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNF
1
59
4:10
250
2
60
11:10
670
3
54
18:29
1109
4
61
20:59
1259
5
62
27:20
1640
6
64
31:45
1905
7
129
34:24
2064
8
52
39:28
2368
9
53
44:37
2677
10
54
51:15
3075
11
56
53:37
3217
12
57
1:01:27
3687
13
58
1:06:06
3966
14
129
1:07:46
4066
15
79
1:16:12
4572
16
82
1:24:31
5071
17
84
1:28:38
5318
3
Köngäs
Teemu
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
H21B
11,1
81
Hyvönen
Sami
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4119
1
52
9:12
552
2
54
19:50
1190
3
61
22:49
1369
4
84
29:53
1793
5
59
35:17
2117
6
78
44:07
2647
7
118
52:27
3147
8
88
56:40
3400
9
94
1:02:31
3751
10
116
1:07:09
4029
11
124
1:08:16
4096
12
222
1:08:39
4119
H21C
6,1
90
Saari
Marko
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2180
1
59
5:35
335
2
75
11:46
706
3
119
16:44
1004
4
118
25:27
1527
5
104
31:50
1910
6
106
34:12
2052
7
124
35:56
2156
8
222
36:21
2181
91
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2337
1
59
5:23
323
2
75
11:50
710
3
119
17:20
1040
4
118
26:23
1583
5
104
34:25
2065
6
106
36:51
2211
7
124
38:29
2309
8
222
38:58
2338
87
Koponen
Timo
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2527
1
59
6:12
372
2
75
13:25
805
3
119
20:38
1238
4
118
29:52
1792
5
104
37:07
2227
6
106
39:49
2389
7
124
41:38
2498
8
222
42:08
2528
89
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2750
1
59
5:28
328
2
75
12:06
726
3
119
17:03
1023
4
118
34:07
2047
5
104
41:06
2466
6
106
43:51
2631
7
124
45:24
2724
8
222
45:50
2750
86
Kahila
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2783
1
59
7:01
421
2
75
14:49
889
3
119
20:59
1259
4
118
29:22
1762
5
104
39:00
2340
6
106
43:55
2635
7
124
45:50
2750
8
222
46:22
2782
84
Vahvelainen
Jari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2966
1
59
7:26
446
2
75
17:13
1033
3
119
24:28
1468
4
118
33:53
2033
5
104
42:49
2569
6
106
46:40
2800
7
124
48:51
2931
8
222
49:26
2966
85
Mattila
Heikki
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2973
1
59
6:54
414
2
75
16:11
971
3
119
22:09
1329
4
118
32:15
1935
5
104
43:40
2620
6
106
46:59
2819
7
124
49:01
2941
8
222
49:33
2973
88
Eskola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3234
H35
18,9
96
Viippola
Ilpo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:09:00
40140
5327
1
52
4:52
292
2
53
10:26
626
3
54
17:53
1073
4
56
20:07
1207
5
57
28:24
1704
6
112
30:49
1849
7
79
38:10
2290
8
82
44:15
2655
9
84
47:20
2840
10
87
1:03:33
3813
11
88
1:08:27
4107
12
90
1:12:08
4328
13
91
1:13:41
4421
14
92
1:15:16
4516
15
94
1:24:59
5099
16
124
1:28:23
5303
17
222
1:28:48
5328
95
Lassila
Kenneth
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:07:00
40020
6179
1
52
5:16
316
2
53
10:54
654
3
54
19:46
1186
4
56
22:23
1343
5
57
32:20
1940
6
112
35:16
2116
7
79
44:48
2688
8
82
51:53
3113
9
84
55:43
3343
10
87
1:13:01
4381
11
88
1:18:39
4719
12
90
1:22:55
4975
13
91
1:24:45
5085
14
92
1:26:42
5202
15
94
1:38:35
5915
16
124
1:42:33
6153
17
222
1:43:00
6180
H40
14,7
102
Linnainmaa
Risto
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4435
1
59
4:23
263
2
60
9:42
582
3
54
17:40
1060
4
61
20:24
1224
5
62
27:23
1643
6
112
29:31
1771
7
87
43:58
2638
8
88
49:08
2948
9
90
53:44
3224
10
91
55:26
3326
11
92
57:08
3428
12
114
1:01:00
3660
13
94
1:09:47
4187
14
124
1:13:32
4412
15
222
1:13:54
4434
101
Similä
Juha
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:06:00
39960
5033
1
59
4:50
290
2
60
10:57
657
3
54
21:15
1275
4
61
24:13
1453
5
62
32:16
1936
6
112
34:28
2068
7
87
49:33
2973
8
88
55:26
3326
9
90
59:59
3599
10
91
1:01:59
3719
11
92
1:03:54
3834
12
114
1:08:58
4138
13
94
1:18:47
4727
14
124
1:23:26
5006
15
222
1:23:53
5033
99
Vauhkonen
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5247
1
59
5:16
316
2
60
11:36
696
3
54
21:11
1271
4
61
24:38
1478
5
62
32:46
1966
6
112
35:06
2106
7
87
51:45
3105
8
88
57:37
3457
9
90
1:03:38
3818
10
91
1:05:24
3924
11
92
1:07:30
4050
12
114
1:12:10
4330
13
94
1:22:51
4971
14
124
1:27:03
5223
15
222
1:27:28
5248
100
Piirainen
Jyrki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:04:00
39840
6936
1
59
7:12
432
2
60
15:07
907
3
54
31:19
1879
4
61
35:32
2132
5
62
46:03
2763
6
112
49:22
2962
7
87
1:07:37
4057
8
88
1:15:13
4513
9
90
1:21:45
4905
10
91
1:24:31
5071
11
92
1:26:51
5211
12
114
1:33:21
5601
13
94
1:48:32
6512
14
124
1:55:01
6901
15
222
1:55:36
6936
H45
14,7
106
Turunen
Matti
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4140
1
59
4:07
247
2
60
9:07
547
3
54
17:06
1026
4
61
19:42
1182
5
62
26:41
1601
6
112
29:35
1775
7
87
41:10
2470
8
88
45:59
2759
9
90
49:40
2980
10
91
51:32
3092
11
92
53:14
3194
12
114
56:28
3388
13
94
1:05:08
3908
14
124
1:08:35
4115
15
222
1:09:00
4140
113
Heiskanen
Hannu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4275
1
59
4:05
245
2
60
9:05
545
3
54
16:37
997
4
61
19:14
1154
5
62
26:05
1565
6
112
28:37
1717
7
87
40:19
2419
8
88
44:49
2689
9
90
48:05
2885
10
91
50:20
3020
11
92
52:01
3121
12
114
55:17
3317
13
94
1:07:23
4043
14
124
1:10:51
4251
15
222
1:11:15
4275
111
Kotala
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4303
1
59
4:25
265
2
60
9:46
586
3
54
17:40
1060
4
61
20:19
1219
5
62
27:33
1653
6
112
29:27
1767
7
87
41:48
2508
8
88
47:08
2828
9
90
50:43
3043
10
91
52:55
3175
11
92
54:44
3284
12
114
58:19
3499
13
94
1:07:47
4067
14
124
1:11:18
4278
15
222
1:11:42
4302
107
Chernykh
Sergey
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4317
108
Kotala
Ilkka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4495
1
59
4:15
255
2
60
9:38
578
3
54
17:56
1076
4
61
20:48
1248
5
62
28:22
1702
6
112
31:15
1875
7
87
44:20
2660
8
88
49:58
2998
9
90
54:37
3277
10
91
56:15
3375
11
92
57:59
3479
12
114
1:02:04
3724
13
94
1:10:45
4245
14
124
1:14:28
4468
15
222
1:14:54
4494
112
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4971
1
59
4:42
282
2
60
10:16
616
3
54
18:31
1111
4
61
21:16
1276
5
62
30:07
1807
6
112
32:40
1960
7
87
46:09
2769
8
88
51:36
3096
9
90
56:28
3388
10
91
1:01:21
3681
11
92
1:03:42
3822
12
114
1:08:09
4089
13
94
1:18:23
4703
14
124
1:22:22
4942
15
222
1:22:50
4970
109
Vilppola
Arto
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4976
1
59
4:33
273
2
60
10:48
648
3
54
20:56
1256
4
61
23:40
1420
5
62
31:19
1879
6
112
33:32
2012
7
87
48:07
2887
8
88
53:43
3223
9
90
58:03
3483
10
91
59:43
3583
11
92
1:01:37
3697
12
114
1:07:01
4021
13
94
1:17:43
4663
14
124
1:22:29
4949
15
222
1:22:55
4975
114
Vainio
Asko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:32:00
41520
6569
1
59
6:11
371
2
60
14:04
844
3
54
27:46
1666
4
61
31:58
1918
5
62
42:44
2564
6
112
45:28
2728
7
87
1:02:58
3778
8
88
1:10:30
4230
9
90
1:16:22
4582
10
91
1:18:34
4714
11
92
1:20:53
4853
12
114
1:27:04
5224
13
94
1:43:22
6202
14
124
1:48:57
6537
15
222
1:49:30
6570
110
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
7290
1
59
6:52
412
2
60
14:09
849
3
54
29:09
1749
4
61
33:13
1993
5
62
44:28
2668
6
112
47:29
2849
7
87
1:04:53
3893
8
88
1:17:14
4634
9
90
1:23:51
5031
10
91
1:26:07
5167
11
92
1:28:59
5339
12
114
1:36:00
5760
13
94
1:53:46
6826
14
124
2:00:51
7251
15
222
2:01:29
7289
H50
11,1
118
Tolonen
Markku
KajKu
Kajaanin Kuohu
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3779
1
52
5:47
347
2
54
15:51
951
3
61
18:52
1132
4
84
25:58
1558
5
59
31:04
1864
6
78
38:42
2322
7
118
46:42
2802
8
88
50:58
3058
9
94
57:17
3437
10
116
1:01:25
3685
11
124
1:02:33
3753
12
222
1:02:58
3778
123
Varamäki
Tapani
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3917
1
52
5:28
328
2
54
15:39
939
3
61
18:35
1115
4
84
26:00
1560
5
59
30:48
1848
6
78
39:05
2345
7
118
48:17
2897
8
88
52:23
3143
9
94
58:24
3504
10
116
1:02:50
3770
11
124
1:04:48
3888
12
222
1:05:17
3917
122
Niva
Jan-Peter
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4329
1
52
6:47
407
2
54
17:45
1065
3
61
20:50
1250
4
84
29:08
1748
5
59
35:11
2111
6
78
43:44
2624
7
118
53:32
3212
8
88
58:00
3480
9
94
1:05:18
3918
10
116
1:10:31
4231
11
124
1:11:44
4304
12
222
1:12:09
4329
117
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4775
1
52
6:57
417
2
54
23:01
1381
3
61
27:06
1626
4
84
35:12
2112
5
59
40:59
2459
6
78
51:02
3062
7
118
1:00:45
3645
8
88
1:05:39
3939
9
94
1:12:19
4339
10
116
1:17:43
4663
11
124
1:19:08
4748
12
222
1:19:35
4775
119
Turkka
Esko
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
120
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DQ
1
52
4:41
281
3
61
18:39
1119
4
84
24:40
1480
5
59
29:08
1748
6
78
35:35
2135
7
118
43:28
2608
8
88
46:49
2809
9
94
51:49
3109
10
116
55:15
3315
11
124
56:18
3378
12
222
56:44
3404
121
Ojala
Tapani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
H55
11,1
137
Vanhalakka
Rauno
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3324
1
52
4:47
287
2
54
13:36
816
3
61
16:22
982
4
84
22:23
1343
5
59
27:16
1636
6
78
33:54
2034
7
118
41:19
2479
8
88
44:55
2695
9
94
50:04
3004
10
116
53:46
3226
11
124
54:54
3294
12
222
55:24
3324
136
Koutaniemi
Timo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3564
1
52
5:23
323
2
54
14:30
870
3
61
17:49
1069
4
84
24:12
1452
5
59
29:03
1743
6
78
36:52
2212
7
118
44:37
2677
8
88
48:08
2888
9
94
53:42
3222
10
116
57:44
3464
11
124
58:59
3539
12
222
59:24
3564
141
Urpalainen
Jukka
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3736
1
52
5:54
354
2
54
15:35
935
3
61
18:46
1126
4
84
25:43
1543
5
59
30:47
1847
6
78
38:23
2303
7
118
46:30
2790
8
88
50:34
3034
9
94
56:21
3381
10
116
1:00:30
3630
11
124
1:01:43
3703
12
222
1:02:16
3736
139
Keltamäki
Seppo
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3846
1
52
5:32
332
2
54
15:48
948
3
61
19:00
1140
4
84
26:40
1600
5
59
31:45
1905
6
78
40:42
2442
7
118
48:40
2920
8
88
52:29
3149
9
94
58:14
3494
10
116
1:02:25
3745
11
124
1:03:38
3818
12
222
1:04:06
3846
132
Tiilikainen
Teuvo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3881
1
52
5:23
323
2
54
20:37
1237
3
61
23:29
1409
4
84
29:42
1782
5
59
34:15
2055
6
78
41:26
2486
7
118
50:25
3025
8
88
54:04
3244
9
94
59:21
3561
10
116
1:02:55
3775
11
124
1:04:16
3856
12
222
1:04:41
3881
128
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4015
1
52
5:54
354
2
54
18:22
1102
3
61
21:31
1291
4
84
28:58
1738
5
59
33:48
2028
6
78
41:18
2478
7
118
50:45
3045
8
88
54:44
3284
9
94
1:01:01
3661
10
116
1:05:13
3913
11
124
1:06:30
3990
12
222
1:06:55
4015
131
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4039
1
52
6:39
399
2
54
17:12
1032
3
61
20:19
1219
4
84
27:46
1666
5
59
32:36
1956
6
78
41:44
2504
7
118
50:33
3033
8
88
55:03
3303
9
94
1:01:12
3672
10
116
1:05:36
3936
11
124
1:06:53
4013
12
222
1:07:19
4039
134
Pääkkönen
Ari
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4062
1
52
6:00
360
2
54
16:35
995
3
61
20:05
1205
4
84
28:09
1689
5
59
33:46
2026
6
78
42:06
2526
7
118
51:03
3063
8
88
55:22
3322
9
94
1:01:41
3701
10
116
1:06:01
3961
11
124
1:07:14
4034
12
222
1:07:41
4061
133
Norola
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4263
1
52
5:41
341
2
54
15:39
939
3
61
19:06
1146
4
84
26:42
1602
5
59
32:21
1941
6
78
42:11
2531
7
118
50:52
3052
8
88
56:03
3363
9
94
1:04:43
3883
10
116
1:09:27
4167
11
124
1:10:39
4239
12
222
1:11:04
4264
129
Lempainen
Kaarle
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4413
1
52
8:42
522
2
54
19:27
1167
3
61
22:39
1359
4
84
30:41
1841
5
59
36:21
2181
6
78
45:10
2710
7
118
55:09
3309
8
88
59:43
3583
9
94
1:06:31
3991
10
116
1:11:55
4315
11
124
1:13:06
4386
12
222
1:13:33
4413
130
Lappalainen
Martti
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:19:00
44340
5077
1
52
6:27
387
2
54
20:45
1245
3
61
24:03
1443
4
84
35:34
2134
5
59
42:30
2550
6
78
52:34
3154
7
118
1:03:38
3818
8
88
1:08:51
4131
9
94
1:17:22
4642
10
116
1:22:36
4956
11
124
1:24:07
5047
12
222
1:24:38
5078
135
Touru
Tapio
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
6634
1
52
8:52
532
2
54
24:42
1482
3
61
39:58
2398
4
84
50:02
3002
5
59
57:11
3431
6
78
1:10:08
4208
7
118
1:22:08
4928
8
88
1:28:55
5335
9
94
1:39:58
5998
10
116
1:46:53
6413
11
124
1:50:02
6602
12
222
1:50:34
6634
138
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DQ
2
54
16:49
1009
3
61
20:14
1214
6
78
9:55
595
7
118
36:30
2190
8
88
40:55
2455
10
116
52:05
3125
11
124
53:12
3192
12
222
53:35
3215
140
Palttala
Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DQ
H60
10,3
157
Lehtinen
Teuvo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3151
1
64
3:51
231
2
60
7:25
445
3
78
10:08
608
4
74
13:55
835
5
70
18:09
1089
6
113
30:29
1829
7
90
37:23
2243
8
114
39:43
2383
9
115
47:48
2868
10
116
51:02
3062
11
124
52:08
3128
12
222
52:31
3151
151
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3184
1
64
3:35
215
2
60
7:37
457
3
78
10:28
628
4
74
14:15
855
5
70
18:19
1099
6
113
29:58
1798
7
90
37:02
2222
8
114
39:36
2376
9
115
48:12
2892
10
116
51:34
3094
11
124
52:41
3161
12
222
53:05
3185
162
Koivunen
Ossi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3317
1
64
4:07
247
2
60
8:14
494
3
78
11:13
673
4
74
15:02
902
5
70
19:21
1161
6
113
31:01
1861
7
90
38:31
2311
8
114
40:50
2450
9
115
50:15
3015
10
116
53:32
3212
11
124
54:53
3293
12
222
55:18
3318
152
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3337
1
64
5:05
305
2
60
9:00
540
3
78
11:47
707
4
74
15:26
926
5
70
19:25
1165
6
113
31:52
1912
7
90
39:13
2353
8
114
41:43
2503
9
115
50:35
3035
10
116
54:02
3242
11
124
55:15
3315
12
222
55:38
3338
147
Korhonen
Mauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3478
1
64
4:02
242
2
60
8:35
515
3
78
11:51
711
4
74
15:42
942
5
70
20:38
1238
6
113
33:32
2012
7
90
41:27
2487
8
114
44:05
2645
9
115
52:56
3176
10
116
56:20
3380
11
124
57:32
3452
12
222
57:58
3478
156
Kajava
Viljo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3481
1
64
5:54
354
2
60
9:32
572
3
78
12:17
737
4
74
16:06
966
5
70
20:40
1240
6
113
32:42
1962
7
90
40:33
2433
8
114
43:25
2605
9
115
52:52
3172
10
116
56:25
3385
11
124
57:37
3457
12
222
58:01
3481
160
Aunula
Jukka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3505
1
64
8:51
531
2
60
12:47
767
3
78
15:28
928
4
74
18:57
1137
5
70
23:23
1403
6
113
34:22
2062
7
90
41:18
2478
8
114
43:41
2621
9
115
52:52
3172
10
116
56:43
3403
11
124
57:53
3473
12
222
58:24
3504
150
Saarela
Seppo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3543
1
64
4:08
248
2
60
8:29
509
3
78
11:51
711
4
74
15:36
936
5
70
20:06
1206
6
113
32:22
1942
7
90
40:32
2432
8
114
43:16
2596
9
115
53:06
3186
10
116
57:23
3443
11
124
58:36
3516
12
222
59:03
3543
158
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3726
1
64
4:25
265
2
60
9:33
573
3
78
14:26
866
4
74
18:24
1104
5
70
23:01
1381
6
113
36:17
2177
7
90
44:41
2681
8
114
47:23
2843
9
115
56:07
3367
10
116
1:00:17
3617
11
124
1:01:38
3698
12
222
1:02:06
3726
153
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3782
1
64
4:35
275
2
60
8:52
532
3
78
13:18
798
4
74
17:27
1047
5
70
22:50
1370
6
113
36:06
2166
7
90
44:17
2657
8
114
47:04
2824
9
115
57:26
3446
10
116
1:01:15
3675
11
124
1:02:35
3755
12
222
1:03:02
3782
164
Myllyaho
Markku
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3999
1
64
4:52
292
2
60
9:38
578
3
78
13:01
781
4
74
18:05
1085
5
70
23:35
1415
6
113
38:26
2306
7
90
47:13
2833
8
114
49:58
2998
9
115
1:00:40
3640
10
116
1:04:51
3891
11
124
1:06:11
3971
12
222
1:06:39
3999
154
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4104
1
64
6:47
407
2
60
11:44
704
3
78
15:26
926
4
74
20:04
1204
5
70
25:00
1500
6
113
40:05
2405
7
90
49:13
2953
8
114
52:13
3133
9
115
1:02:09
3729
10
116
1:06:21
3981
11
124
1:07:49
4069
12
222
1:08:23
4103
149
Kallio-Könnö
Tapani
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4485
1
64
6:25
385
2
60
14:24
864
3
78
18:03
1083
4
74
23:22
1402
5
70
29:02
1742
6
113
44:38
2678
7
90
53:25
3205
8
114
56:26
3386
9
115
1:08:40
4120
10
116
1:12:52
4372
11
124
1:14:15
4455
12
222
1:14:47
4487
148
Parikka
Reino
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4615
1
64
6:07
367
2
60
11:41
701
3
78
15:36
936
4
74
21:09
1269
5
70
26:50
1610
6
113
45:50
2750
7
90
55:30
3330
8
114
58:32
3512
9
115
1:10:33
4233
10
116
1:15:01
4501
11
124
1:16:23
4583
12
222
1:16:55
4615
155
Reinikainen
Pentti
HTH
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4848
1
64
17:39
1059
2
60
22:12
1332
3
78
26:29
1589
4
74
31:24
1884
5
70
37:15
2235
6
113
50:35
3035
7
90
59:43
3583
8
114
1:02:54
3774
9
115
1:14:55
4495
10
116
1:18:54
4734
11
124
1:20:18
4818
12
222
1:20:49
4849
159
Lehtimäki
Jorma
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5565
1
64
6:00
360
2
60
12:01
721
3
78
17:02
1022
4
74
23:07
1387
5
70
30:25
1825
6
113
48:43
2923
7
90
1:00:22
3622
8
114
1:05:24
3924
9
115
1:25:23
5123
10
116
1:30:30
5430
11
124
1:32:12
5532
12
222
1:32:45
5565
170
Helin
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:36:00
41760
5595
1
64
7:45
465
2
60
14:07
847
3
78
19:08
1148
4
74
25:35
1535
5
70
32:47
1967
6
113
55:13
3313
7
90
1:06:52
4012
8
114
1:11:14
4274
9
115
1:24:32
5072
10
116
1:30:24
5424
11
124
1:32:37
5557
12
222
1:33:15
5595
161
Krats
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
163
Ervasti
Kalevi
TaivKu
Taivalkosken Kuohu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNF
1
64
5:32
332
2
60
12:03
723
3
78
16:51
1011
4
74
22:45
1365
5
70
32:18
1938
H65
9,2
175
Nyberg
Pertti
SOCAsik
SOCAsik
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2866
1
80
3:25
205
2
78
9:06
546
3
54
15:08
908
4
61
18:11
1091
5
79
22:48
1368
6
118
33:41
2021
7
88
37:24
2244
8
115
43:08
2588
9
116
46:16
2776
10
124
47:19
2839
11
222
47:46
2866
174
Karjalainen
Seppo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2998
1
80
3:39
219
2
78
9:30
570
3
54
16:32
992
4
61
19:28
1168
5
79
24:41
1481
6
118
35:16
2116
7
88
39:26
2366
8
115
45:04
2704
9
116
48:25
2905
10
124
49:31
2971
11
222
49:57
2997
186
Kokkonen
Viljo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3119
1
80
3:31
211
2
78
9:56
596
3
54
17:18
1038
4
61
20:43
1243
5
79
25:39
1539
6
118
37:25
2245
7
88
41:31
2491
8
115
46:50
2810
9
116
50:25
3025
10
124
51:33
3093
11
222
52:00
3120
176
Harvala
Asko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3228
1
80
6:52
412
2
78
13:05
785
3
54
19:58
1198
4
61
22:57
1377
5
79
29:23
1763
6
118
40:01
2401
7
88
43:48
2628
8
115
49:01
2941
9
116
52:18
3138
10
124
53:24
3204
11
222
53:48
3228
191
Alapoikela
Matti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3427
1
80
3:46
226
2
78
10:43
643
3
54
19:25
1165
4
61
22:56
1376
5
79
28:40
1720
6
118
40:58
2458
7
88
45:15
2715
8
115
51:31
3091
9
116
55:21
3321
10
124
56:38
3398
11
222
57:07
3427
184
Ruponen
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3483
1
80
4:04
244
2
78
10:48
648
3
54
18:48
1128
4
61
22:44
1364
5
79
28:13
1693
6
118
41:56
2516
7
88
46:01
2761
8
115
51:57
3117
9
116
56:18
3378
10
124
57:34
3454
11
222
58:03
3483
187
Koskinen
Kari
SOCAsik
SOCAsik
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3497
1
80
4:23
263
2
78
11:06
666
3
54
19:18
1158
4
61
22:37
1357
5
79
28:39
1719
6
118
40:49
2449
7
88
44:59
2699
8
115
51:33
3093
9
116
55:20
3320
10
124
57:52
3472
11
222
58:17
3497
182
Kuusanka
Matti
HTH
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3614
1
80
4:41
281
2
78
11:20
680
3
54
19:46
1186
4
61
24:28
1468
5
79
31:46
1906
6
118
45:20
2720
7
88
49:39
2979
8
115
54:55
3295
9
116
58:36
3516
10
124
59:43
3583
11
222
1:00:13
3613
177
Kaasalainen
Oiva
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3626
1
80
3:48
228
2
78
11:26
686
3
54
19:54
1194
4
61
23:12
1392
5
79
30:16
1816
6
118
43:12
2592
7
88
47:49
2869
8
115
54:31
3271
9
116
58:29
3509
10
124
59:58
3598
11
222
1:00:27
3627
188
Tiira
Timo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3636
1
80
4:24
264
2
78
10:44
644
3
54
23:40
1420
4
61
26:41
1601
5
79
31:40
1900
6
118
43:45
2625
7
88
48:59
2939
8
115
54:56
3296
9
116
58:54
3534
10
124
1:00:09
3609
11
222
1:00:36
3636
185
Varis
Martti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3750
1
80
3:53
233
2
78
10:36
636
3
54
23:29
1409
4
61
26:56
1616
5
79
32:30
1950
6
118
44:54
2694
7
88
49:06
2946
8
115
55:19
3319
9
116
59:26
3566
10
124
1:02:03
3723
11
222
1:02:30
3750
173
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3805
1
80
6:53
413
2
78
13:27
807
3
54
22:10
1330
4
61
26:10
1570
5
79
31:50
1910
6
118
45:19
2719
7
88
50:29
3029
8
115
57:47
3467
9
116
1:01:40
3700
10
124
1:02:56
3776
11
222
1:03:25
3805
193
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3940
1
80
4:42
282
2
78
12:15
735
3
54
21:21
1281
4
61
26:24
1584
5
79
32:13
1933
6
118
46:18
2778
7
88
51:48
3108
8
115
59:02
3542
9
116
1:03:38
3818
10
124
1:05:07
3907
11
222
1:05:40
3940
180
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4060
1
80
4:46
286
2
78
14:50
890
3
54
24:25
1465
4
61
28:35
1715
5
79
36:20
2180
6
118
50:03
3003
7
88
54:52
3292
8
115
1:01:40
3700
9
116
1:05:48
3948
10
124
1:07:12
4032
11
222
1:07:41
4061
172
Viitala
Matias
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4267
1
80
8:08
488
2
78
15:02
902
3
54
23:42
1422
4
61
27:30
1650
5
79
33:15
1995
6
118
53:34
3214
7
88
58:19
3499
8
115
1:04:26
3866
9
116
1:08:20
4100
10
124
1:10:40
4240
11
222
1:11:07
4267
190
Nurmi
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
4397
1
80
3:51
231
2
78
10:02
602
3
54
17:29
1049
4
61
34:42
2082
5
79
42:25
2545
6
118
54:52
3292
7
88
59:28
3568
8
115
1:06:35
3995
9
116
1:11:37
4297
10
124
1:12:50
4370
11
222
1:13:18
4398
178
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4619
179
Helminen
Pentti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:14:00
44040
5403
1
80
4:16
256
2
78
11:50
710
3
54
41:59
2519
4
61
45:39
2739
5
79
53:10
3190
6
118
1:08:28
4108
7
88
1:13:17
4397
8
115
1:23:35
5015
9
116
1:28:13
5293
10
124
1:29:32
5372
11
222
1:30:03
5403
183
Tahvanainen
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNF
1
80
6:00
360
2
78
14:32
872
9
116
53:59
3239
10
124
55:53
3353
11
222
56:33
3393
181
Rintee
Taisto
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNF
1
80
4:13
253
2
78
11:23
683
11
222
1:10:13
4213
192
Partanen
Heikki
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNF
1
80
6:30
390
2
78
14:17
857
3
54
23:21
1401
4
61
30:34
1834
5
79
38:33
2313
6
118
1:12:45
4365
11
222
1:25:48
5148
189
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DQ
1
80
4:05
245
2
78
11:21
681
3
54
1:01:50
3710
11
222
1:22:29
4949
H70
5,6
203
Alakuijala
Erkki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1866
1
77
3:48
228
2
79
10:03
603
3
53
14:02
842
4
64
19:05
1145
5
96
20:49
1249
6
120
26:16
1576
7
116
29:30
1770
8
124
30:43
1843
9
222
31:07
1867
198
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2060
1
77
4:08
248
2
79
11:02
662
3
53
14:58
898
4
64
20:00
1200
5
96
21:56
1316
6
120
27:23
1643
7
116
32:35
1955
8
124
33:53
2033
9
222
34:21
2061
205
Lyijynen
Mauno
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2085
199
Holm
Lars-Gunnar
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2224
1
77
4:32
272
2
79
11:59
719
3
53
16:50
1010
4
64
22:33
1353
5
96
24:41
1481
6
120
31:09
1869
7
116
35:16
2116
8
124
36:33
2193
9
222
37:05
2225
204
Pelli
Heikki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2448
1
77
4:57
297
2
79
12:58
778
3
53
18:02
1082
4
64
24:27
1467
5
96
26:47
1607
6
120
33:19
1999
7
116
38:29
2309
8
124
40:19
2419
9
222
40:48
2448
201
Collin
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2727
1
77
4:20
260
2
79
20:12
1212
3
53
25:24
1524
4
64
31:04
1864
5
96
33:17
1997
6
120
39:16
2356
7
116
43:23
2603
8
124
44:55
2695
9
222
45:27
2727
200
Laine
Tapani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
5207
1
77
42:25
2545
2
79
51:26
3086
3
53
58:02
3482
4
64
1:04:45
3885
5
96
1:08:11
4091
6
120
1:15:56
4556
7
116
1:24:38
5078
8
124
1:26:12
5172
9
222
1:26:47
5207
202
Kestilä
Olavi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNS
H75
4,6
210
Saarentalo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1838
1
77
4:38
278
2
109
6:33
393
3
75
12:32
752
4
60
15:00
900
5
80
18:24
1104
6
117
20:27
1227
7
120
24:56
1496
8
106
28:11
1691
9
124
30:08
1808
10
222
30:37
1837
208
Heimala
Pauli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2027
1
77
4:58
298
2
109
7:16
436
3
75
12:52
772
4
60
15:48
948
5
80
19:29
1169
6
117
21:34
1294
7
120
27:08
1628
8
106
31:04
1864
9
124
33:14
1994
10
222
33:47
2027
209
Siimelä
Pentti
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
H80
4,6
213
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1905
1
77
4:40
280
2
109
6:27
387
3
75
11:46
706
4
60
15:19
919
5
80
18:53
1133
6
117
21:00
1260
7
120
26:00
1560
8
106
29:16
1756
9
124
31:14
1874
10
222
31:45
1905
214
Jäppinen
Kyösti
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2139
1
77
7:30
450
2
109
9:09
549
3
75
14:52
892
4
60
17:45
1065
5
80
21:33
1293
6
117
23:32
1412
7
120
29:08
1748
8
106
32:47
1967
9
124
35:09
2109
10
222
35:39
2139
H20
18,9
221
Laakkonen
Leo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4818
1
52
4:07
247
2
53
9:25
565
3
54
15:11
911
4
56
17:19
1039
5
57
24:30
1470
6
112
26:47
1607
7
79
33:41
2021
8
82
39:49
2389
9
84
42:41
2561
10
87
56:59
3419
11
88
1:01:11
3671
12
90
1:04:10
3850
13
91
1:05:40
3940
14
92
1:07:09
4029
15
94
1:16:53
4613
16
124
1:19:56
4796
17
222
1:20:18
4818
222
Pantsar
Taneli
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4839
1
52
4:12
252
2
53
9:54
594
3
54
15:43
943
4
56
17:45
1065
5
57
25:34
1534
6
112
27:50
1670
7
79
34:47
2087
8
82
40:18
2418
9
84
43:18
2598
10
87
57:27
3447
11
88
1:01:48
3708
12
90
1:04:57
3897
13
91
1:06:28
3988
14
92
1:08:06
4086
15
94
1:17:24
4644
16
124
1:20:19
4819
17
222
1:20:39
4839
226
Uusimäki
Tommi
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4951
1
52
4:12
252
2
53
9:28
568
3
54
15:51
951
4
56
18:32
1112
5
57
26:21
1581
6
112
28:49
1729
7
79
35:40
2140
8
82
41:35
2495
9
84
44:22
2662
10
87
58:21
3501
11
88
1:03:01
3781
12
90
1:06:27
3987
13
91
1:07:55
4075
14
92
1:09:27
4167
15
94
1:18:50
4730
16
124
1:22:08
4928
17
222
1:22:31
4951
227
Keisanen
Janne
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:37:00
41820
5071
1
52
4:26
266
2
53
9:41
581
3
54
16:13
973
4
56
18:37
1117
5
57
26:47
1607
6
112
29:19
1759
7
79
36:51
2211
8
82
42:52
2572
9
84
46:04
2764
10
87
1:00:46
3646
11
88
1:05:06
3906
12
90
1:08:46
4126
13
91
1:10:13
4213
14
92
1:11:59
4319
15
94
1:21:09
4869
16
124
1:24:09
5049
17
222
1:24:31
5071
225
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5145
1
52
4:31
271
2
53
9:42
582
3
54
15:51
951
4
56
18:05
1085
5
57
25:50
1550
6
112
28:13
1693
7
79
35:36
2136
8
82
41:25
2485
9
84
44:27
2667
10
87
1:01:01
3661
11
88
1:05:25
3925
12
90
1:08:38
4118
13
91
1:10:15
4215
14
92
1:11:49
4309
15
94
1:22:13
4933
16
124
1:25:23
5123
17
222
1:25:45
5145
218
Kurkela
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
5402
1
52
9:28
568
2
53
14:07
847
3
54
21:13
1273
4
56
23:22
1402
5
57
30:40
1840
6
112
33:03
1983
7
79
40:28
2428
8
82
46:22
2782
9
84
49:15
2955
10
87
1:03:27
3807
11
88
1:07:55
4075
12
90
1:11:58
4318
13
91
1:13:32
4412
14
92
1:15:02
4502
15
94
1:26:25
5185
16
124
1:29:41
5381
17
222
1:30:02
5402
219
Pohjala
Johannes
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
5607
1
52
5:00
300
2
53
9:49
589
3
54
17:39
1059
4
56
20:01
1201
5
57
28:30
1710
6
112
30:59
1859
7
79
38:48
2328
8
82
45:39
2739
9
84
49:04
2944
10
87
1:03:45
3825
11
88
1:09:32
4172
12
90
1:13:43
4423
13
91
1:15:18
4518
14
92
1:16:46
4606
15
94
1:29:33
5373
16
124
1:33:01
5581
17
222
1:33:27
5607
220
Martelius
Jesse
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:23:00
40980
6069
1
52
5:32
332
2
53
10:16
616
3
54
17:33
1053
4
56
19:45
1185
5
57
30:03
1803
6
112
32:53
1973
7
79
42:03
2523
8
82
48:49
2929
9
84
52:09
3129
10
87
1:10:45
4245
11
88
1:16:17
4577
12
90
1:20:00
4800
13
91
1:21:33
4893
14
92
1:23:17
4997
15
94
1:36:48
5808
16
124
1:40:43
6043
17
222
1:41:09
6069
224
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:31:00
41460
6234
1
52
5:21
321
2
53
11:03
663
3
54
19:33
1173
4
56
22:23
1343
5
57
34:51
2091
6
112
38:06
2286
7
79
46:55
2815
8
82
54:01
3241
9
84
58:10
3490
10
87
1:15:03
4503
11
88
1:20:23
4823
12
90
1:24:23
5063
13
91
1:26:16
5176
14
92
1:28:10
5290
15
94
1:39:42
5982
16
124
1:43:28
6208
17
222
1:43:54
6234
223
Suokas
Jarkko
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNF
1
52
22:00
1320
2
53
28:23
1703
16
124
1:02:51
3771
17
222
1:03:28
3808
217
Rahko
Sampo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNF
1
52
5:42
342
2
53
13:06
786
3
54
24:44
1484
4
56
27:55
1675
5
57
38:02
2282
6
112
41:27
2487
7
79
52:09
3129
8
82
1:06:57
4017
9
84
1:11:31
4291
17
222
1:21:54
4914
H18
14,7
242
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3905
1
59
6:45
405
2
60
11:31
691
3
54
18:09
1089
4
61
20:51
1251
5
62
27:15
1635
6
112
29:28
1768
7
87
41:00
2460
8
88
45:27
2727
9
90
48:28
2908
10
91
50:01
3001
11
92
51:37
3097
12
114
54:31
3271
13
94
1:01:53
3713
14
124
1:04:48
3888
15
222
1:05:08
3908
237
Niemi
Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4171
1
59
4:24
264
2
60
9:17
557
3
54
16:37
997
4
61
19:20
1160
5
62
26:15
1575
6
112
28:17
1697
7
87
41:13
2473
8
88
46:08
2768
9
90
49:57
2997
10
91
51:29
3089
11
92
53:18
3198
12
114
57:10
3430
13
94
1:05:27
3927
14
124
1:09:04
4144
15
222
1:09:30
4170
238
Keskinarkaus
Antti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4193
1
59
4:10
250
2
60
9:15
555
3
54
16:28
988
4
61
19:14
1154
5
62
26:36
1596
6
112
28:39
1719
7
87
40:54
2454
8
88
46:17
2777
9
90
49:48
2988
10
91
51:40
3100
11
92
53:25
3205
12
114
56:50
3410
13
94
1:05:31
3931
14
124
1:09:29
4169
15
222
1:09:51
4191
239
Tunis
Rasmus
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4270
1
59
4:28
268
2
60
9:36
576
3
54
17:15
1035
4
61
20:15
1215
5
62
27:16
1636
6
112
29:17
1757
7
87
41:33
2493
8
88
47:29
2849
9
90
51:41
3101
10
91
53:22
3202
11
92
55:16
3316
12
114
58:58
3538
13
94
1:07:46
4066
14
124
1:10:48
4248
15
222
1:11:10
4270
231
Linnainmaa
Lauri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4309
1
59
3:59
239
2
60
8:53
533
3
54
16:59
1019
4
61
19:47
1187
5
62
27:15
1635
6
112
29:49
1789
7
87
42:05
2525
8
88
47:30
2850
9
90
51:36
3096
10
91
53:24
3204
11
92
55:15
3315
12
114
58:56
3536
13
94
1:07:43
4063
14
124
1:11:26
4286
15
222
1:11:49
4309
235
Sund
Otto
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4347
1
59
4:26
266
2
60
10:05
605
3
54
18:20
1100
4
61
21:36
1296
5
62
28:46
1726
6
112
31:11
1871
7
87
43:56
2636
8
88
49:21
2961
9
90
53:04
3184
10
91
55:02
3302
11
92
56:30
3390
12
114
1:00:06
3606
13
94
1:08:27
4107
14
124
1:12:05
4325
15
222
1:12:27
4347
232
Hirvikallio
Joni
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4365
1
59
4:23
263
2
60
9:49
589
3
54
18:16
1096
4
61
21:04
1264
5
62
28:03
1683
6
112
31:15
1875
7
87
43:44
2624
8
88
49:00
2940
9
90
52:31
3151
10
91
54:10
3250
11
92
55:54
3354
12
114
59:40
3580
13
94
1:08:39
4119
14
124
1:12:22
4342
15
222
1:12:46
4366
230
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4380
1
59
4:12
252
2
60
9:59
599
3
54
17:53
1073
4
61
20:32
1232
5
62
27:32
1652
6
112
30:10
1810
7
87
42:44
2564
8
88
47:55
2875
9
90
52:08
3128
10
91
53:49
3229
11
92
55:25
3325
12
114
59:37
3577
13
94
1:08:38
4118
14
124
1:12:35
4355
15
222
1:13:00
4380
234
Matti
Eelipekka
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4452
1
59
4:29
269
2
60
10:35
635
3
54
18:28
1108
4
61
21:14
1274
5
62
31:06
1866
6
112
33:42
2022
7
87
45:31
2731
8
88
51:06
3066
9
90
55:00
3300
10
91
56:45
3405
11
92
58:18
3498
12
114
1:01:58
3718
13
94
1:10:23
4223
14
124
1:13:50
4430
15
222
1:14:13
4453
233
Väyrynen
Ville
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4483
1
59
4:36
276
2
60
10:41
641
3
54
18:44
1124
4
61
21:29
1289
5
62
28:48
1728
6
112
31:31
1891
7
87
45:08
2708
8
88
50:17
3017
9
90
54:59
3299
10
91
56:43
3403
11
92
58:30
3510
12
114
1:01:53
3713
13
94
1:10:54
4254
14
124
1:14:20
4460
15
222
1:14:43
4483
240
Saikko
Ville
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
5020
1
59
4:47
287
2
60
10:30
630
3
54
19:56
1196
4
61
22:55
1375
5
62
31:10
1870
6
112
34:06
2046
7
87
47:54
2874
8
88
54:01
3241
9
90
58:55
3535
10
91
1:00:43
3643
11
92
1:02:37
3757
12
114
1:07:14
4034
13
94
1:18:47
4727
14
124
1:23:11
4991
15
222
1:23:40
5020
236
Peltonen
Elias
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
5762
1
59
5:23
323
2
60
12:10
730
3
54
24:34
1474
4
61
27:19
1639
5
62
36:18
2178
6
112
39:15
2355
7
87
56:00
3360
8
88
1:02:25
3745
9
90
1:08:25
4105
10
91
1:10:41
4241
11
92
1:13:09
4389
12
114
1:19:58
4798
13
94
1:30:55
5455
14
124
1:35:38
5738
15
222
1:36:01
5761
241
Vainio
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DQ
243
Nurmiainen
Aaro
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNF
1
59
5:29
329
2
60
11:51
711
7
87
39:01
2341
14
124
1:07:41
4061
15
222
1:08:11
4091
H16
6,1
246
Linnainmaa
Tero
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1768
1
59
4:35
275
2
75
9:56
596
3
119
14:13
853
4
118
20:05
1205
5
104
25:44
1544
6
106
27:45
1665
7
124
29:06
1746
8
222
29:29
1769
256
Siren
Riku
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1932
1
59
4:27
267
2
75
9:54
594
3
119
14:18
858
4
118
20:27
1227
5
104
25:49
1549
6
106
30:24
1824
7
124
31:49
1909
8
222
32:13
1933
249
Ahti
Niklas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2050
1
59
5:04
304
2
75
11:27
687
3
119
16:28
988
4
118
23:32
1412
5
104
29:41
1781
6
106
32:14
1934
7
124
33:43
2023
8
222
34:09
2049
252
Lahtinen
Juho
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2054
1
59
5:04
304
2
75
10:52
652
3
119
16:18
978
4
118
23:11
1391
5
104
30:00
1800
6
106
32:17
1937
7
124
33:50
2030
8
222
34:14
2054
251
Similä
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2080
1
59
5:19
319
2
75
11:31
691
3
119
16:13
973
4
118
23:20
1400
5
104
29:31
1771
6
106
32:41
1961
7
124
34:15
2055
8
222
34:40
2080
254
Vieruaho
Henri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2174
1
59
5:11
311
2
75
11:41
701
3
119
16:34
994
4
118
23:55
1435
5
104
29:54
1794
6
106
34:29
2069
7
124
35:51
2151
8
222
36:15
2175
259
Hiltunen
Tuomas
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2264
1
59
5:32
332
2
75
12:13
733
3
119
17:49
1069
4
118
25:21
1521
5
104
31:46
1906
6
106
35:24
2124
7
124
37:17
2237
8
222
37:44
2264
250
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2321
1
59
5:45
345
2
75
12:10
730
3
119
18:08
1088
4
118
26:47
1607
5
104
34:04
2044
6
106
36:34
2194
7
124
38:15
2295
8
222
38:42
2322
253
Väyrynen
Jukka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2322
1
59
5:50
350
2
75
12:07
727
3
119
17:22
1042
4
118
25:14
1514
5
104
32:03
1923
6
106
36:42
2202
7
124
38:17
2297
8
222
38:42
2322
247
Peltonen
Topias
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2419
1
59
6:46
406
2
75
13:15
795
3
119
19:02
1142
4
118
26:36
1596
5
104
35:33
2133
6
106
38:12
2292
7
124
39:50
2390
8
222
40:18
2418
260
Stolze
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2434
1
59
6:04
364
2
75
13:19
799
3
119
19:11
1151
4
118
28:10
1690
5
104
35:26
2126
6
106
38:11
2291
7
124
40:03
2403
8
222
40:34
2434
258
Villanen
Simo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2748
1
59
6:31
391
2
75
15:17
917
3
119
22:43
1363
4
118
32:04
1924
5
104
40:03
2403
6
106
43:12
2592
7
124
45:14
2714
8
222
45:47
2747
261
Nenonen
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2778
1
59
12:34
754
2
75
17:56
1076
3
119
23:17
1397
4
118
30:42
1842
5
104
41:56
2516
6
106
44:18
2658
7
124
45:52
2752
8
222
46:18
2778
248
Juutilainen
Masa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3318
1
59
5:18
318
2
75
11:20
680
3
119
16:13
973
4
118
34:31
2071
5
104
50:28
3028
6
106
53:06
3186
7
124
54:47
3287
8
222
55:18
3318
257
Kontoniemi
Henri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3522
1
59
6:41
401
2
75
15:10
910
3
119
21:56
1316
4
118
30:52
1852
5
104
52:48
3168
6
106
56:05
3365
7
124
58:07
3487
8
222
58:42
3522
255
Hakkarainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3731
1
59
6:32
392
2
75
14:25
865
3
119
20:59
1259
4
118
48:32
2912
5
104
56:32
3392
6
106
59:31
3571
7
124
1:01:37
3697
8
222
1:02:10
3730
H14
4,6
265
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1740
1
77
4:08
248
2
109
6:00
360
3
75
11:24
684
4
60
13:56
836
5
80
17:16
1036
6
117
19:22
1162
7
120
23:46
1426
8
106
26:39
1599
9
124
28:30
1710
10
222
28:59
1739
267
Matti
Aapomikko
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2116
268
Kaakinen
Arttu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2206
1
77
5:20
320
2
109
7:43
463
3
75
15:03
903
4
60
18:01
1081
5
80
22:20
1340
6
117
24:20
1460
7
120
30:05
1805
8
106
34:21
2061
9
124
36:19
2179
10
222
36:46
2206
266
Similä
Henri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DQ
9
124
29:08
1748
10
222
29:31
1771
H12
3,3
272
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1098
1
95
1:56
116
2
96
4:16
256
3
109
6:58
418
4
110
9:14
554
5
111
10:51
651
6
104
13:35
815
7
106
16:14
974
8
124
17:50
1070
9
222
18:17
1097
271
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1410
1
95
4:21
261
2
96
6:30
390
3
109
9:57
597
4
110
12:37
757
5
111
14:28
868
6
104
17:56
1076
7
106
21:12
1272
8
124
23:04
1384
9
222
23:30
1410
273
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2047
1
95
2:15
135
2
96
11:05
665
3
109
14:26
866
4
110
17:27
1047
5
111
19:41
1181
6
104
28:37
1717
7
106
31:58
1918
8
124
33:37
2017
9
222
34:06
2046
D21A
18,0
56
Anttila
Liisa
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:45:00
38700
4891
1
64
3:18
198
2
60
6:33
393
3
78
8:58
538
4
74
12:00
720
5
70
15:35
935
6
129
18:30
1110
7
80
21:47
1307
8
75
25:25
1525
9
78
27:58
1678
10
72
31:50
1910
11
52
36:05
2165
12
129
39:33
2373
13
59
43:52
2632
14
87
55:34
3334
15
88
1:00:00
3600
16
90
1:03:54
3834
17
91
1:05:28
3928
18
92
1:07:41
4061
19
94
1:17:31
4651
20
124
1:21:09
4869
21
222
1:21:31
4891
50
Valkonen
Hannele
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:45:00
38700
4991
1
80
2:33
153
2
75
6:14
374
3
78
8:35
515
4
72
12:27
747
5
52
17:12
1032
6
129
20:50
1250
7
64
24:35
1475
8
60
27:48
1668
9
78
30:14
1814
10
74
33:13
1993
11
70
36:36
2196
12
129
39:30
2370
13
59
43:50
2630
14
87
55:32
3332
15
88
59:59
3599
16
90
1:06:33
3993
17
91
1:08:08
4088
18
92
1:09:32
4172
19
94
1:19:08
4748
20
124
1:22:46
4966
21
222
1:23:11
4991
51
Joensuu
Marttiina
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5001
1
80
2:36
156
2
75
6:18
378
3
78
8:39
519
4
74
11:49
709
5
70
15:39
939
6
129
18:39
1119
7
64
22:35
1355
8
60
25:56
1556
9
78
28:30
1710
10
72
32:29
1949
11
52
36:51
2211
12
129
40:28
2428
13
59
45:15
2715
14
87
57:41
3461
15
88
1:02:33
3753
16
90
1:06:37
3997
17
91
1:08:12
4092
18
92
1:09:39
4179
19
94
1:19:14
4754
20
124
1:22:56
4976
21
222
1:23:21
5001
55
Mäkelä
Hanna-Maija
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5074
1
64
3:13
193
2
60
6:37
397
3
78
9:09
549
4
72
13:23
803
5
52
17:54
1074
6
129
21:36
1296
7
80
24:52
1492
8
75
28:48
1728
9
78
31:33
1893
10
74
34:40
2080
11
70
38:20
2300
12
129
41:18
2478
13
59
46:14
2774
14
87
58:08
3488
15
88
1:02:56
3776
16
90
1:07:01
4021
17
91
1:08:33
4113
18
92
1:10:06
4206
19
94
1:20:19
4819
20
124
1:24:10
5050
21
222
1:24:34
5074
53
Vanhalakka
Kirsi
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5100
1
64
4:09
249
2
60
7:36
456
3
78
10:06
606
4
74
13:14
794
5
70
17:01
1021
6
129
20:03
1203
7
80
23:13
1393
8
75
27:03
1623
9
78
29:32
1772
10
72
33:31
2011
11
52
38:00
2280
12
129
41:29
2489
13
59
46:04
2764
14
87
58:02
3482
15
88
1:02:52
3772
16
90
1:06:59
4019
17
91
1:08:40
4120
18
92
1:10:13
4213
19
94
1:20:27
4827
20
124
1:24:34
5074
21
222
1:25:00
5100
57
Tunis
Pernilla
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5169
1
80
2:42
162
2
75
6:30
390
3
78
8:56
536
4
72
13:08
788
5
52
17:53
1073
6
129
21:40
1300
7
64
25:49
1549
8
60
29:22
1762
9
78
32:00
1920
10
74
35:18
2118
11
70
39:02
2342
12
129
42:10
2530
13
59
47:16
2836
14
87
59:59
3599
15
88
1:04:46
3886
16
90
1:08:15
4095
17
91
1:09:52
4192
18
92
1:11:24
4284
19
94
1:21:41
4901
20
124
1:25:45
5145
21
222
1:26:10
5170
52
Salmi
Laura
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5235
1
64
3:14
194
2
60
6:50
410
3
78
9:23
563
4
72
13:35
815
5
52
18:04
1084
6
129
21:47
1307
7
80
25:01
1501
8
75
29:01
1741
9
78
31:40
1900
10
74
34:44
2084
11
70
38:25
2305
12
129
41:22
2482
13
59
46:17
2777
14
87
58:41
3521
15
88
1:03:27
3807
16
90
1:07:47
4067
17
91
1:09:23
4163
18
92
1:11:39
4299
19
94
1:22:42
4962
20
124
1:26:51
5211
21
222
1:27:15
5235
66
Urpalainen
Heli
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5450
1
64
3:24
204
2
60
6:46
406
3
78
9:19
559
4
72
13:37
817
5
52
18:13
1093
6
129
21:52
1312
7
80
25:16
1516
8
75
29:31
1771
9
78
32:27
1947
10
74
35:57
2157
11
70
39:49
2389
12
129
42:54
2574
13
59
48:02
2882
14
87
1:01:21
3681
15
88
1:06:32
3992
16
90
1:10:33
4233
17
91
1:12:15
4335
18
92
1:13:54
4434
19
94
1:26:27
5187
20
124
1:30:26
5426
21
222
1:30:49
5449
67
Dahlman-Tervala
Maarit
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5592
1
80
3:09
189
2
75
7:27
447
3
78
10:40
640
4
72
15:02
902
5
52
19:52
1192
6
129
24:09
1449
7
64
28:10
1690
8
60
31:46
1906
9
78
34:31
2071
10
74
37:56
2276
11
70
42:02
2522
12
129
45:21
2721
13
59
50:33
3033
14
87
1:04:04
3844
15
88
1:09:11
4151
16
90
1:13:33
4413
17
91
1:15:18
4518
18
92
1:17:28
4648
19
94
1:28:57
5337
20
124
1:32:46
5566
21
222
1:33:11
5591
54
Kriikkula
Johanna
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5857
1
80
3:05
185
2
75
7:31
451
3
78
10:32
632
4
74
14:21
861
5
70
18:36
1116
6
129
22:02
1322
7
64
26:25
1585
8
60
30:19
1819
9
78
33:15
1995
10
72
38:11
2291
11
52
43:13
2593
12
129
47:45
2865
13
59
54:36
3276
14
87
1:08:09
4089
15
88
1:13:59
4439
16
90
1:18:36
4716
17
91
1:20:14
4814
18
92
1:22:00
4920
19
94
1:33:19
5599
20
124
1:37:13
5833
21
222
1:37:38
5858
65
Laininen
Niina
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5916
1
80
3:11
191
2
75
7:26
446
3
78
10:28
628
4
74
14:31
871
5
70
18:55
1135
6
129
22:49
1369
7
64
27:21
1641
8
60
31:14
1874
9
78
34:15
2055
10
72
39:24
2364
11
52
44:47
2687
12
129
49:10
2950
13
59
54:46
3286
14
87
1:08:48
4128
15
88
1:14:17
4457
16
90
1:18:54
4734
17
91
1:20:40
4840
18
92
1:22:30
4950
19
94
1:34:02
5642
20
124
1:38:10
5890
21
222
1:38:36
5916
72
Chernykh
Ksenia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5974
1
64
4:34
274
2
60
8:03
483
3
78
10:46
646
4
72
15:00
900
5
52
19:49
1189
6
129
24:00
1440
7
80
36:01
2161
8
75
40:14
2414
9
78
43:01
2581
10
74
46:40
2800
11
70
50:47
3047
12
129
54:09
3249
13
59
59:19
3559
14
87
1:11:50
4310
15
88
1:17:00
4620
16
90
1:21:25
4885
17
91
1:23:01
4981
18
92
1:24:45
5085
19
94
1:35:12
5712
20
124
1:39:05
5945
21
222
1:39:35
5975
63
Rauhamäki
Leena
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:45:00
38700
6014
1
80
3:34
214
2
75
8:17
497
3
78
11:21
681
4
72
16:19
979
5
52
22:41
1361
6
129
27:27
1647
7
64
32:01
1921
8
60
35:46
2146
9
78
38:40
2320
10
74
42:12
2532
11
70
46:19
2779
12
129
49:37
2977
13
59
55:20
3320
14
87
1:08:59
4139
15
88
1:14:52
4492
16
90
1:19:54
4794
17
91
1:21:38
4898
18
92
1:23:41
5021
19
94
1:35:54
5754
20
124
1:39:45
5985
21
222
1:40:13
6013
60
Korpi
Maarit
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:45:00
38700
6131
1
80
3:13
193
2
75
7:19
439
3
78
10:12
612
4
72
14:45
885
5
52
19:49
1189
6
129
24:01
1441
7
64
28:03
1683
8
60
31:40
1900
9
78
35:00
2100
10
74
44:30
2670
11
70
48:40
2920
12
129
52:08
3128
13
59
57:29
3449
14
87
1:10:44
4244
15
88
1:16:06
4566
16
90
1:20:25
4825
17
91
1:22:10
4930
18
92
1:23:57
5037
19
94
1:38:06
5886
20
124
1:41:46
6106
21
222
1:42:11
6131
70
Koivunen
Mari
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:45:00
38700
6156
1
80
3:02
182
2
75
7:46
466
3
78
10:59
659
4
74
14:50
890
5
70
19:28
1168
6
129
23:11
1391
7
64
27:36
1656
8
60
31:33
1893
9
78
34:42
2082
10
72
39:47
2387
11
52
45:15
2715
12
129
49:56
2996
13
59
55:35
3335
14
87
1:09:44
4184
15
88
1:15:37
4537
16
90
1:20:04
4804
17
91
1:21:56
4916
18
92
1:23:51
5031
19
94
1:36:58
5818
20
124
1:42:06
6126
21
222
1:42:36
6156
61
Vääränen
Sari
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
10:45:00
38700
6294
1
80
3:17
197
2
75
7:36
456
3
78
10:40
640
4
74
14:35
875
5
70
18:58
1138
6
129
22:22
1342
7
64
27:37
1657
8
60
31:45
1905
9
78
34:47
2087
10
72
39:47
2387
11
52
45:05
2705
12
129
52:58
3178
13
59
58:41
3521
14
87
1:14:40
4480
15
88
1:20:04
4804
16
90
1:25:26
5126
17
91
1:27:14
5234
18
92
1:29:03
5343
19
94
1:40:35
6035
20
124
1:44:29
6269
21
222
1:44:55
6295
59
Stolze
Sanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:45:00
38700
7668
1
64
8:08
488
2
60
12:32
752
3
78
16:22
982
4
74
20:36
1236
5
70
26:18
1578
6
129
30:20
1820
7
80
34:42
2082
8
75
40:46
2446
9
78
44:32
2672
10
72
51:18
3078
11
52
57:40
3460
12
129
1:02:48
3768
13
59
1:09:54
4194
14
87
1:27:40
5260
15
88
1:35:26
5726
16
90
1:40:52
6052
17
91
1:44:58
6298
18
92
1:46:59
6419
19
94
2:02:37
7357
20
124
2:07:21
7641
21
222
2:07:48
7668
58
Oikarinen
Eeva-Liisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DQ
1
64
3:17
197
2
60
6:45
405
3
78
9:18
558
4
72
13:31
811
5
52
18:08
1088
6
129
21:57
1317
7
80
25:09
1509
8
75
29:09
1749
9
78
31:49
1909
10
74
34:55
2095
11
70
38:34
2314
12
129
41:34
2494
13
59
46:38
2798
14
87
59:42
3582
15
88
1:04:50
3890
16
90
1:08:25
4105
17
91
1:09:59
4199
18
92
1:11:34
4294
19
94
1:21:32
4892
20
124
1:25:08
5108
21
222
1:25:33
5133
62
Niittymäki
Johanna
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
D21C
D35
12,2
276
Holm
Riikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
5394
1
80
4:27
267
2
75
9:53
593
3
78
13:39
819
4
72
19:22
1162
5
59
32:48
1968
6
87
47:51
2871
7
88
55:00
3300
8
90
59:49
3589
9
91
1:02:57
3777
10
92
1:05:22
3922
11
94
1:24:18
5058
12
124
1:29:24
5364
13
222
1:29:54
5394
D40
10,3
279
Pirttilä
Lea
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4846
1
64
5:10
310
2
60
10:14
614
3
78
14:52
892
4
74
20:45
1245
5
70
28:13
1693
6
113
47:03
2823
7
90
57:36
3456
8
114
1:01:12
3672
9
115
1:13:30
4410
10
116
1:18:45
4725
11
124
1:20:17
4817
12
222
1:20:46
4846
D45
10,3
D50
5,7
288
Määttä
Anne
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2064
1
64
4:51
291
2
75
9:20
560
3
119
17:38
1058
4
113
22:52
1372
5
104
28:52
1732
6
106
32:15
1935
7
124
33:57
2037
8
222
34:24
2064
286
Keskinarkaus
Raili
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2554
1
64
7:01
421
2
75
13:46
826
3
119
21:00
1260
4
113
28:04
1684
5
104
36:06
2166
6
106
39:57
2397
7
124
42:00
2520
8
222
42:33
2553
287
Itkonen
Taina
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2890
1
64
7:02
422
2
75
11:42
702
3
119
29:50
1790
4
113
35:43
2143
5
104
42:43
2563
6
106
45:46
2746
7
124
47:37
2857
8
222
48:10
2890
289
Heinola
Helena
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3852
1
64
12:38
758
2
75
18:10
1090
3
119
24:37
1477
4
113
50:20
3020
5
104
57:55
3475
6
106
1:01:36
3696
7
124
1:03:41
3821
8
222
1:04:13
3853
290
Lappalainen
Pirkko
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
5887
1
64
10:25
625
2
75
55:52
3352
3
119
1:04:09
3849
4
113
1:16:50
4610
5
104
1:29:20
5360
6
106
1:34:04
5644
7
124
1:37:24
5844
8
222
1:38:06
5886
D55
5,7
295
Malmsten
Beatrice
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2316
1
64
5:39
339
2
75
11:11
671
3
119
17:30
1050
4
113
24:27
1467
5
104
32:37
1957
6
106
35:56
2156
7
124
38:02
2282
8
222
38:36
2316
294
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2560
1
64
5:54
354
2
75
11:38
698
3
119
17:56
1076
4
113
24:52
1492
5
104
36:47
2207
6
106
40:03
2403
7
124
42:05
2525
8
222
42:40
2560
D60
5,7
303
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2092
1
64
4:57
297
2
75
9:41
581
3
119
17:51
1071
4
113
23:29
1409
5
104
29:43
1783
6
106
32:31
1951
7
124
34:23
2063
8
222
34:52
2092
307
Kaasalainen
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2226
1
64
6:08
368
2
75
11:29
689
3
119
17:03
1023
4
113
23:35
1415
5
104
31:41
1901
6
106
34:39
2079
7
124
36:34
2194
8
222
37:05
2225
305
Varis
Tuula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2479
1
64
7:57
477
2
75
13:40
820
3
119
20:16
1216
4
113
27:40
1660
5
104
35:32
2132
6
106
38:46
2326
7
124
40:46
2446
8
222
41:19
2479
304
Tupitsa
Mirjami
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2658
1
64
7:06
426
2
75
13:38
818
3
119
21:38
1298
4
113
29:47
1787
5
104
37:52
2272
6
106
41:10
2470
7
124
43:42
2622
8
222
44:19
2659
306
Holck
Leena
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2724
1
64
5:47
347
2
75
12:31
751
3
119
19:41
1181
4
113
26:12
1572
5
104
38:27
2307
6
106
42:21
2541
7
124
44:51
2691
8
222
45:25
2725
302
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2790
1
64
6:25
385
2
75
12:36
756
3
119
19:43
1183
4
113
26:44
1604
5
104
39:56
2396
6
106
43:45
2625
7
124
45:56
2756
8
222
46:30
2790
301
Liuha
Tuulikki
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3169
1
64
17:55
1075
2
75
23:22
1402
3
119
30:15
1815
4
113
38:15
2295
5
104
46:39
2799
6
106
50:02
3002
7
124
52:15
3135
8
222
52:49
3169
300
Kanerva
Marja
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4114
1
64
9:33
573
2
75
18:17
1097
3
119
29:20
1760
4
113
39:51
2391
5
104
57:20
3440
6
106
1:04:41
3881
7
124
1:07:51
4071
8
222
1:08:33
4113
299
Reinikainen
Pirjo
HTH
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4511
1
64
9:31
571
2
75
18:51
1131
3
119
28:36
1716
4
113
47:51
2871
5
104
1:05:26
3926
6
106
1:11:43
4303
7
124
1:14:31
4471
8
222
1:15:11
4511
D65
4,6
312
Talka
Riitta
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1732
1
77
4:25
265
2
109
6:04
364
3
75
11:10
670
4
60
13:32
812
5
80
16:44
1004
6
117
18:32
1112
7
120
22:35
1355
8
106
26:26
1586
9
124
28:19
1699
10
222
28:51
1731
311
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1989
1
77
4:37
277
2
109
6:52
412
3
75
12:44
764
4
60
15:19
919
5
80
18:40
1120
6
117
21:32
1292
7
120
26:48
1608
8
106
30:44
1844
9
124
32:38
1958
10
222
33:09
1989
310
Mattila
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2129
1
77
5:24
324
2
109
7:17
437
3
75
14:09
849
4
60
16:59
1019
5
80
20:57
1257
6
117
23:49
1429
7
120
29:08
1748
8
106
32:52
1972
9
124
34:53
2093
10
222
35:28
2128
313
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2130
1
77
5:14
314
2
109
6:59
419
3
75
12:55
775
4
60
15:32
932
5
80
19:03
1143
6
117
21:01
1261
7
120
29:25
1765
8
106
32:51
1971
9
124
34:59
2099
10
222
35:31
2131
314
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2282
1
77
7:28
448
2
109
9:43
583
3
75
15:21
921
4
60
18:02
1082
5
80
21:28
1288
6
117
23:28
1408
7
120
29:03
1743
8
106
35:25
2125
9
124
37:26
2246
10
222
38:02
2282
315
Kokkonen
Riitta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2465
1
77
6:09
369
2
109
8:24
504
3
75
15:49
949
4
60
18:47
1127
5
80
23:06
1386
6
117
25:49
1549
7
120
33:21
2001
8
106
38:01
2281
9
124
40:24
2424
10
222
41:06
2466
D70
4,6
318
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2221
1
77
5:43
343
2
109
7:52
472
3
75
13:44
824
4
60
16:48
1008
5
80
21:20
1280
6
117
23:45
1425
7
120
29:49
1789
8
106
33:45
2025
9
124
36:24
2184
10
222
37:01
2221
319
Jalava
Aune
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3214
1
77
8:56
536
2
109
11:43
703
3
75
20:02
1202
4
60
24:09
1449
5
80
30:01
1801
6
117
33:21
2001
7
120
42:14
2534
8
106
48:58
2938
9
124
52:35
3155
10
222
53:34
3214
D20
12,2
325
Vanhalakka
Katja
KouRa
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3787
1
80
3:17
197
2
75
7:29
449
3
78
10:06
606
4
72
14:36
876
5
59
22:41
1361
6
87
35:57
2157
7
88
40:54
2454
8
90
44:36
2676
9
91
46:17
2777
10
92
47:59
2879
11
94
58:53
3533
12
124
1:02:43
3763
13
222
1:03:07
3787
333
Nordebo
Kristina
ÄlvsbyIF
ÄlvsbyIF
SWE
11:45:00
42300
3810
1
80
3:20
200
2
75
7:26
446
3
78
10:08
608
4
72
14:35
875
5
59
22:11
1331
6
87
35:09
2109
7
88
40:09
2409
8
90
44:21
2661
9
91
46:05
2765
10
92
47:55
2875
11
94
59:07
3547
12
124
1:03:09
3789
13
222
1:03:31
3811
336
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3924
1
80
3:18
198
2
75
7:32
452
3
78
10:17
617
4
72
14:58
898
5
59
22:57
1377
6
87
36:10
2170
7
88
41:27
2487
8
90
45:55
2755
9
91
47:40
2860
10
92
49:15
2955
11
94
1:01:10
3670
12
124
1:04:58
3898
13
222
1:05:24
3924
326
Tallila
Tiia
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4032
1
80
3:03
183
2
75
7:21
441
3
78
10:06
606
4
72
14:56
896
5
59
22:59
1379
6
87
37:22
2242
7
88
43:08
2588
8
90
47:36
2856
9
91
49:24
2964
10
92
51:14
3074
11
94
1:02:53
3773
12
124
1:06:48
4008
13
222
1:07:11
4031
334
Lylynperä
Kaisa
KooVee
Koo-Vee
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4257
1
80
3:17
197
2
75
7:39
459
3
78
10:24
624
4
72
15:10
910
5
59
23:11
1391
6
87
36:43
2203
7
88
42:13
2533
8
90
46:45
2805
9
91
48:34
2914
10
92
50:18
3018
11
94
1:06:15
3975
12
124
1:10:30
4230
13
222
1:10:57
4257
331
Jylhä
Heli
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4512
1
80
4:05
245
2
75
9:17
557
3
78
12:25
745
4
72
17:40
1060
5
59
26:48
1608
6
87
42:05
2525
7
88
48:28
2908
8
90
53:07
3187
9
91
55:03
3303
10
92
57:02
3422
11
94
1:10:16
4216
12
124
1:14:44
4484
13
222
1:15:13
4513
328
Papinsaari
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4658
1
80
4:19
259
2
75
8:47
527
3
78
12:04
724
4
72
16:52
1012
5
59
24:49
1489
6
87
38:11
2291
7
88
51:23
3083
8
90
56:02
3362
9
91
57:50
3470
10
92
59:59
3599
11
94
1:12:46
4366
12
124
1:17:11
4631
13
222
1:17:38
4658
324
Kovanen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4745
1
80
9:59
599
2
75
14:36
876
3
78
17:54
1074
4
72
22:38
1358
5
59
32:50
1970
6
87
45:59
2759
7
88
51:35
3095
8
90
55:46
3346
9
91
57:41
3461
10
92
59:57
3597
11
94
1:14:32
4472
12
124
1:18:41
4721
13
222
1:19:05
4745
335
Tholerud
Johanna
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
SWE
11:49:00
42540
4770
1
80
3:20
200
2
75
8:11
491
3
78
11:23
683
4
72
17:04
1024
5
59
26:48
1608
6
87
42:58
2578
7
88
48:48
2928
8
90
53:19
3199
9
91
55:24
3324
10
92
57:27
3447
11
94
1:14:05
4445
12
124
1:19:01
4741
13
222
1:19:29
4769
329
Salonen
Sanni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4873
1
80
3:51
231
2
75
9:12
552
3
78
12:34
754
4
72
18:59
1139
5
59
28:57
1737
6
87
44:41
2681
7
88
51:22
3082
8
90
56:17
3377
9
91
58:19
3499
10
92
1:00:27
3627
11
94
1:16:08
4568
12
124
1:20:46
4846
13
222
1:21:13
4873
332
Ek
Emilia
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4951
1
80
3:49
229
2
75
8:52
532
3
78
14:34
874
4
72
20:09
1209
5
59
30:50
1850
6
87
45:41
2741
7
88
52:03
3123
8
90
57:34
3454
9
91
59:34
3574
10
92
1:01:23
3683
11
94
1:17:51
4671
12
124
1:22:06
4926
13
222
1:22:31
4951
327
Virekunnas
Elina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5889
1
80
4:22
262
2
75
12:23
743
3
78
16:53
1013
4
72
24:10
1450
5
59
36:25
2185
6
87
54:49
3289
7
88
1:03:07
3787
8
90
1:08:58
4138
9
91
1:11:08
4268
10
92
1:13:56
4436
11
94
1:32:12
5532
12
124
1:37:41
5861
13
222
1:38:09
5889
330
Hyvönen
Suvi
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5992
1
80
4:10
250
2
75
10:21
621
3
78
14:19
859
4
72
22:06
1326
5
59
35:31
2131
6
87
54:28
3268
7
88
1:02:39
3759
8
90
1:08:25
4105
9
91
1:10:53
4253
10
92
1:13:27
4407
11
94
1:32:45
5565
12
124
1:39:20
5960
13
222
1:39:52
5992
323
Lehtiniemi
Iisa
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:25:00
41100
6633
1
80
3:21
201
2
75
31:26
1886
3
78
35:07
2107
4
72
47:11
2831
5
59
58:05
3485
6
87
1:13:02
4382
7
88
1:19:30
4770
8
90
1:24:29
5069
9
91
1:27:40
5260
10
92
1:29:56
5396
11
94
1:44:59
6299
12
124
1:50:06
6606
13
222
1:50:34
6634
322
Lehtimäki
Tuuli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNF
1
80
11:45
705
2
75
17:24
1044
3
78
21:08
1268
4
72
27:40
1660
5
59
42:19
2539
6
87
58:14
3494
12
124
1:45:05
6305
13
222
1:45:40
6340
D18
10,3
343
Mattila
Anni
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3336
1
64
4:04
244
2
60
8:07
487
3
78
11:11
671
4
74
14:51
891
5
70
19:13
1153
6
113
31:12
1872
7
90
38:48
2328
8
114
41:27
2487
9
115
50:34
3034
10
116
54:02
3242
11
124
55:11
3311
12
222
55:36
3336
346
Juntunen
Laura
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3366
340
Turunen
Marjut
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3402
1
64
3:55
235
2
60
7:21
441
3
78
10:05
605
4
74
13:54
834
5
70
17:59
1079
6
113
34:29
2069
7
90
41:26
2486
8
114
43:49
2629
9
115
51:59
3119
10
116
55:13
3313
11
124
56:18
3378
12
222
56:42
3402
342
Mörsky
Sonja
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3439
1
64
4:32
272
2
60
8:31
511
3
78
11:40
700
4
74
16:09
969
5
70
21:01
1261
6
113
33:09
1989
7
90
40:31
2431
8
114
42:59
2579
9
115
52:38
3158
10
116
55:47
3347
11
124
56:55
3415
12
222
57:20
3440
341
Laitinen
Riikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3953
1
64
4:54
294
2
60
9:10
550
3
78
12:20
740
4
74
17:18
1038
5
70
21:43
1303
6
113
39:14
2354
7
90
48:18
2898
8
114
51:07
3067
9
115
1:00:53
3653
10
116
1:04:12
3852
11
124
1:05:27
3927
12
222
1:05:52
3952
344
Vahvelainen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4212
1
64
5:10
310
2
60
10:00
600
3
78
13:36
816
4
74
18:45
1125
5
70
24:48
1488
6
113
40:50
2450
7
90
49:49
2989
8
114
53:12
3192
9
115
1:03:53
3833
10
116
1:08:17
4097
11
124
1:09:42
4182
12
222
1:10:12
4212
345
Olli
Minna-Mari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4713
1
64
4:03
243
2
60
8:20
500
3
78
11:38
698
4
74
16:06
966
5
70
21:04
1264
6
113
33:39
2019
7
90
55:24
3324
8
114
1:01:33
3693
9
115
1:11:54
4314
10
116
1:16:50
4610
11
124
1:18:05
4685
12
222
1:18:33
4713
D16
6,1
352
Nisula
Emmi
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2253
1
59
5:40
340
2
75
12:26
746
3
119
18:10
1090
4
118
26:13
1573
5
104
32:45
1965
6
106
35:30
2130
7
124
37:09
2229
8
222
37:34
2254
354
Silvonen
Vilmalotta
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2369
1
59
5:47
347
2
75
12:37
757
3
119
18:50
1130
4
118
27:51
1671
5
104
34:38
2078
6
106
37:20
2240
7
124
39:00
2340
8
222
39:28
2368
353
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2429
1
59
6:22
382
2
75
13:02
782
3
119
19:08
1148
4
118
28:23
1703
5
104
35:12
2112
6
106
38:06
2286
7
124
40:01
2401
8
222
40:28
2428
356
Vahvelainen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2777
1
59
6:51
411
2
75
15:41
941
3
119
21:49
1309
4
118
31:16
1876
5
104
40:00
2400
6
106
43:52
2632
7
124
45:48
2748
8
222
46:17
2777
355
Saari
Johanna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
DQ
2
75
22:49
1369
6
106
41:11
2471
7
124
43:10
2590
8
222
43:37
2617
D14
4,6
366
Lylynperä
Katri
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1574
1
77
3:48
228
2
109
5:55
355
3
75
10:28
628
4
60
13:08
788
5
80
16:05
965
6
117
17:50
1070
7
120
21:18
1278
8
106
24:12
1452
9
124
25:49
1549
10
222
26:13
1573
365
Linnainmaa
Eeva
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1777
1
77
4:14
254
2
109
5:47
347
3
75
11:30
690
4
60
14:14
854
5
80
18:01
1081
6
117
19:46
1186
7
120
24:01
1441
8
106
27:24
1644
9
124
29:11
1751
10
222
29:37
1777
362
Itkonen
Siiri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2182
1
77
6:03
363
2
109
8:01
481
3
75
14:31
871
4
60
18:00
1080
5
80
22:11
1331
6
117
24:39
1479
7
120
29:44
1784
8
106
33:47
2027
9
124
35:50
2150
10
222
36:22
2182
364
Alatalo
Eliisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2270
1
77
5:28
328
2
109
7:38
458
3
75
15:38
938
4
60
18:50
1130
5
80
22:54
1374
6
117
25:02
1502
7
120
30:23
1823
8
106
35:18
2118
9
124
37:17
2237
10
222
37:49
2269
367
Lonka
Maiju
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2377
360
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2651
1
77
18:09
1089
2
109
20:13
1213
3
75
25:43
1543
4
60
28:12
1692
5
80
32:20
1940
6
117
34:22
2062
7
120
38:51
2331
8
106
41:56
2516
9
124
43:40
2620
10
222
44:11
2651
361
Laakkonen
Laura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2962
1
77
16:25
985
2
109
19:13
1153
3
75
25:19
1519
4
60
28:37
1717
5
80
33:21
2001
6
117
36:04
2164
7
120
41:47
2507
8
106
46:05
2765
9
124
48:39
2919
10
222
49:22
2962
363
Tikkanen
Johanna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3692
1
77
13:47
827
2
109
15:50
950
3
75
23:51
1431
4
60
36:00
2160
5
80
41:03
2463
6
117
43:54
2634
7
120
52:43
3163
8
106
58:32
3512
9
124
1:01:00
3660
10
222
1:01:32
3692
D12
3,3
371
Juutilainen
Sonia
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2133
1
95
3:33
213
2
96
7:43
463
3
109
13:54
834
4
110
18:54
1134
5
111
21:49
1309
6
104
26:30
1590
7
106
31:44
1904
8
124
35:02
2102
9
222
35:34
2134
372
Alatalo
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2241
1
95
3:45
225
2
96
9:26
566
3
109
16:31
991
4
110
20:24
1224
5
111
23:24
1404
6
104
28:28
1708
7
106
33:36
2016
8
124
36:43
2203
9
222
37:21
2241
370
Vahvelainen
Hilla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4160
1
95
6:10
370
2
96
21:45
1305
3
109
32:59
1979
4
110
39:39
2379
5
111
44:45
2685
6
104
55:00
3300
7
106
1:03:36
3816
8
124
1:08:18
4098
9
222
1:09:20
4160