Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Eljas Supponen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (3)
7:13 (2)
2:10 (1)
10:11 (4)
2:58 (10)
15:37 (1)
5:26 (1)
20:47 (1)
5:10 (1)
21:50 (1)
1:03 (3)
26:01 (1)
4:11 (1)
27:45 (1)
1:44 (3)
31:15 (1)
3:30 (10)
39:00 (1)
7:45 (3)
41:27 (1)
2:27 (4)
43:04 (1)
1:37 (2)
43:40 (1)
36 (3)
43:40  Eljas Supponen
2   Jury Agafontsev
Northern
4:27 (1)
6:42 (1)
2:15 (2)
8:15 (1)
1:33 (1)
16:57 (3)
8:42 (8)
22:44 (3)
5:47 (5)
23:33 (3)
49 (1)
27:51 (2)
4:18 (2)
29:33 (2)
1:42 (2)
32:16 (2)
2:43 (9)
39:29 (2)
7:13 (1)
41:52 (2)
2:23 (3)
43:29 (2)
1:37 (2)
44:03 (2)
34 (1)
44:02  Jury Agafontsev
3   Olli Salo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:18 (4)
7:47 (5)
2:29 (7)
10:22 (6)
2:35 (7)
16:04 (2)
5:42 (2)
22:27 (2)
6:23 (8)
23:32 (2)
1:05 (4)
28:52 (3)
5:20 (6)
30:38 (3)
1:46 (5)
32:52 (3)
2:14 (3)
42:09 (3)
9:17 (7)
44:56 (3)
2:47 (6)
46:48 (3)
1:52 (5)
47:26 (3)
38 (7)
47:26  Olli Salo
4   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
5:20 (6)
7:44 (4)
2:24 (5)
9:40 (3)
1:56 (6)
18:04 (4)
8:24 (7)
23:55 (4)
5:51 (6)
26:03 (5)
2:08 (10)
30:31 (5)
4:28 (3)
32:11 (4)
1:40 (1)
36:39 (5)
4:28 (11)
45:34 (5)
8:55 (5)
48:26 (4)
2:52 (7)
50:20 (4)
1:54 (8)
51:00 (4)
40 (10)
50:59  Asko Hämäläinen
5   Tommi Pajala
Espoon Suunta
4:42 (2)
10:38 (10)
5:56 (12)
12:25 (9)
1:47 (2)
19:01 (6)
6:36 (5)
24:30 (5)
5:29 (3)
25:45 (4)
1:15 (5)
30:29 (4)
4:44 (4)
32:14 (5)
1:45 (4)
34:16 (4)
2:02 (1)
45:11 (4)
10:55 (9)
49:11 (5)
4:00 (11)
50:56 (5)
1:45 (4)
51:30 (5)
34 (1)
51:30  Tommi Pajala
6   Valery Mytinsky
Northern
7:13 (10)
9:39 (9)
2:26 (6)
11:34 (7)
1:55 (5)
18:45 (5)
7:11 (6)
24:57 (6)
6:12 (7)
26:15 (6)
1:18 (6)
33:51 (6)
7:36 (10)
36:15 (6)
2:24 (9)
38:42 (6)
2:27 (4)
47:29 (6)
8:47 (4)
49:28 (6)
1:59 (1)
51:01 (6)
1:33 (1)
51:38 (6)
37 (5)
51:38  Valery Mytinsky
7   Daniel Forsell
OK Raseborg
6:31 (9)
9:12 (8)
2:41 (8)
12:04 (8)
2:52 (9)
23:41 (9)
11:37 (9)
29:26 (8)
5:45 (4)
30:53 (8)
1:27 (8)
36:06 (7)
5:13 (5)
38:07 (7)
2:01 (6)
40:35 (7)
2:28 (5)
49:33 (7)
8:58 (6)
52:03 (7)
2:30 (5)
54:06 (7)
2:03 (10)
54:42 (7)
36 (3)
54:40  Daniel Forsell
8   Slava Kruglov
Northern
11:30 (12)
13:52 (12)
2:22 (4)
17:57 (12)
4:05 (11)
24:02 (10)
6:05 (3)
29:30 (9)
5:28 (2)
30:23 (7)
53 (2)
36:41 (8)
6:18 (8)
41:35 (10)
4:54 (12)
44:12 (9)
2:37 (8)
51:31 (8)
7:19 (2)
53:46 (8)
2:15 (2)
55:39 (8)
1:53 (6)
56:19 (8)
40 (10)
56:19  Slava Kruglov
9   Lauri Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:19 (5)
8:45 (7)
3:26 (11)
13:13 (10)
4:28 (12)
27:03 (12)
13:50 (11)
34:49 (12)
7:46 (12)
36:15 (11)
1:26 (7)
41:52 (11)
5:37 (7)
44:09 (11)
2:17 (7)
46:20 (10)
2:11 (2)
57:05 (9)
10:45 (8)
1:00:55 (9)
3:50 (10)
1:02:52 (9)
1:57 (9)
1:03:34 (9)
42 (12)
1:03:34  Lauri Vuorinen
10   Antti Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:49 (8)
8:31 (6)
2:42 (9)
10:20 (5)
1:49 (4)
23:21 (8)
13:01 (10)
30:33 (10)
7:12 (10)
32:03 (10)
1:30 (9)
38:23 (9)
6:20 (9)
40:41 (8)
2:18 (8)
43:09 (8)
2:28 (5)
59:35 (10)
16:26 (11)
1:02:44 (10)
3:09 (8)
1:04:37 (10)
1:53 (6)
1:05:14 (10)
37 (5)
1:05:14  Antti Metsola
11   Artem Lebedev
Northern
5:27 (7)
7:42 (3)
2:15 (2)
9:29 (2)
1:47 (2)
25:10 (11)
15:41 (12)
32:41 (11)
7:31 (11)
39:33 (12)
6:52 (12)
51:53 (12)
12:20 (12)
55:12 (12)
3:19 (11)
57:46 (12)
2:34 (7)
1:11:43 (11)
13:57 (10)
1:16:58 (11)
5:15 (12)
1:19:11 (11)
2:13 (12)
1:19:49 (11)
38 (7)
1:19:47  Artem Lebedev
12   Tuomo Rintanen
Mesikämmenet
10:11 (11)
13:00 (11)
2:49 (10)
15:48 (11)
2:48 (8)
22:07 (7)
6:19 (4)
28:47 (7)
6:40 (9)
30:59 (9)
2:12 (11)
38:41 (10)
7:42 (11)
41:05 (9)
2:24 (9)
50:00 (11)
8:55 (12)
1:14:16 (12)
24:16 (12)
1:17:47 (12)
3:31 (9)
1:19:55 (12)
2:08 (11)
1:20:33 (12)
38 (7)
1:20:33  Tuomo Rintanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English