SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

D40

Mål 5,33 km

1684Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti53:10
2683Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:39+1:29
3681Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri55:09+1:59
4680Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat57:31+4:21
5674Sisko TurunenSavon Suunta58:00+4:50
6686Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:27+5:17
7678Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti59:04+5:54
8672Marja TonderSK Vuoksi59:33+6:23
9668Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3759:46+6:36
10664Päivi OravaRastivarsat1:00:49+7:39
11673Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:02+7:52
12677Satu MarilaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:12+8:02
13641Marjo IlonenTampereen Yritys1:02:50+9:40
14667Leena KurriNavi1:02:57+9:47
15649Pirita SalomaaTampereen Pyrintö1:03:15+10:05
16690Maritta KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:04:50+11:40
17637Riikka OtsamoRastihaukat1:05:28+12:18
18689Ni Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx1:06:34+13:24
19669Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti1:06:51+13:41
20687Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:07:10+14:00
21634Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:07:52+14:42
22638Maijastiina KivinenLammin Säkiä1:08:07+14:57
23660Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:08:59+15:49
24663Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:03+15:53
25688Outi Ala-KasariJalasjärven Jalas1:09:32+16:22
26644Liisa KontturiRastikarhut1:11:28+18:18
27662Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö1:12:25+19:15
28675Riitta TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:14+20:04
29654Minna TyrniKuortaneen Kunto1:13:59+20:49
30648Anni Westberg-ArrakoskiOK771:14:01+20:51
31659Rea HietanenRasti-Perniö1:14:24+21:14
32661Tuulikki SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:35+21:25
33650Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula1:14:40+21:30
34645Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat1:15:06+21:56
35665Marja KankaanrantaSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:09+21:59
36658Virpi HyyrynenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:15:55+22:45
37666Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:56+23:46
38639Tuija ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:17:12+24:02
39630Ulla HarjuValkeakosken Haka1:18:21+25:11
40646Anja Mäkelä-RäikkönenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:18:55+25:45
41636Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:19:16+26:06
42679Anita BärdénNärpes OK1:20:09+26:59
43655Sirkku PaavolaKyrös-Rasti1:20:54+27:44
44629Marja-Liisa MäntyläRasti-Jussit1:21:23+28:13
45635Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:22:33+29:23
46682Päivi LassilaRasTiimi1:26:41+33:31
47633Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:28:10+35:00
48653Kristii Tanila-PellikkaJalasjärven Jalas1:30:45+37:35
49647Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät1:32:38+39:28
50632Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:40:27+47:17
51657Marianne NymanPihkaniskat1:46:16+53:06
52651Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:50:26+57:16
53628Päivi OjajärviRastiketut1:53:00+59:50
54640Soili MiilukangasSaloisten Reipas1:54:43+1:01:33
670Ulla LahtinenSuunta Jyväskyläbröt
643Merja TarkiainenEspoon Suuntadisk
671Paula SavolainenSiilin Rastidisk
676Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKej startad
685Marja SarinKangasala SKej startad
631Leena KoivuniemiRasti-Nokiaej startad
656Kirsi ItkonenRanuan Peuraej startad
642Tuija HyvönenTeuvan Rivakkaej startad
652Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English