SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

H45

Mål 8,16 km

1189Ari AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:01:47
2185Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö1:09:27+7:40
3181Timo AsikainenHiisirasti1:10:04+8:17
4178Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:13:01+11:14
5180Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:13:04+11:17
6186Esa KinnunenPihkaniskat1:13:32+11:45
7179Pekka SavelaHyvinkään Rasti1:17:28+15:41
8153Arvo PaulinDelta1:17:46+15:59
9164Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:17:47+16:00
10176Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat1:18:31+16:44
182Heikki VestolaRastivarsat1:18:31+16:44
12184Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:19:56+18:09
13174Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia1:20:21+18:34
14152Göran GrannasIF Åland1:20:42+18:55
15172Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti1:21:40+19:53
16177Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:54+21:07
17162Tommy LöfrothMalax IF1:23:45+21:58
18170Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:24:18+22:31
19167Jarmo LeppänenRasti-Nokia1:24:31+22:44
20157Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä1:24:32+22:45
21168Jouko Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula1:24:51+23:04
22159Pekka HiltunenRasti-Pielinen1:25:50+24:03
23139Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja1:25:54+24:07
24158Rein RooniHiisirasti1:26:08+24:21
25136Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka1:26:25+24:38
26156Antti VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:27:47+26:00
27149Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:15+26:28
28183Ari MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat1:29:46+27:59
29155Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-371:30:44+28:57
30148Jarmo RantaSuunta-Sepot1:31:15+29:28
31146Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus1:31:34+29:47
32171Reima LiikkanenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät1:32:09+30:22
33173Tommi GranholmYlöjärven Urheilijat1:32:10+30:23
34143Esa KangasmäkiSuunta Jurva1:32:48+31:01
35141Veli-Pekka VänniLänsi-Lavian Loiske1:33:17+31:30
36145Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:33:18+31:31
37151Esa KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:33:30+31:43
38165Esko KuittinenSK Vuoksi1:33:47+32:00
39142Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:33:55+32:08
40169Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:31+32:44
41161Timo KorhonenHankasalmen Hanka1:36:08+34:21
42160Markku MäkeläRastikarhut1:39:09+37:22
43130Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:40:14+38:27
44131Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:40:50+39:03
135Heikki PajuojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:50+39:03
46150Hannu LaineSuunta-Sepot1:41:20+39:33
47147Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:43:52+42:05
48166Keijo KanniainenSuomussalmen Rasti1:50:21+48:34
49137Jouni OikarinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:50:55+49:08
50154Jukka HänninenSK Vuoksi1:52:44+50:57
51134Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:54:31+52:44
52132Rainer HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:54:42+52:55
53133Kari HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:57:23+55:36
54138Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:06:22+1:04:35
187Juhani YlönenRasti E4bröt
144Pekka VuorinenOK Orientbröt
140Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Lukkobröt
175Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rastibröt
188Pekka AhonenKoo-Veebröt
163Teijo LaasanenNaviej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English