SM-pitkä matka R2 finaalit, 2.-3.9.2006, Epilän Esa

H50B

Mål 5,26 km

11386Kalevi MäkäläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat51:27
21295Erkki SaloLänsi-Lavian Loiske54:51+3:24
31362Markku HuikkolaKangasala SK55:55+4:28
41309Risto KallioSalon Vilpas56:31+5:04
51358Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat1:00:31+9:04
61415Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja1:01:27+10:00
71363Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:03:26+11:59
81369Vesa RajaniemiSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:27+12:00
91425Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:31+12:04
101397Jorma NieminenRasti-Nokia1:04:10+12:43
111328Matti JokinenTurun Visat1:05:03+13:36
121366Hannu PaunonenKoo-Vee1:06:18+14:51
131356Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous1:06:33+15:06
141360Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu1:07:03+15:36
151411Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva Voima1:07:20+15:53
161410Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Lukko1:07:51+16:24
171316Seppo PirttinenKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:08:19+16:52
181355Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:55+17:28
191408Tore HögnäsIF Brahe1:10:58+19:31
201300Erkki LaaksoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:11:19+19:52
211368Bror AnderssonPargas IF1:11:27+20:00
221317Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastus1:11:52+20:25
1348Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:11:52+20:25
241323Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:14:04+22:37
251412Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:14:18+22:51
261393Ari SetäläRasti-Nokia1:15:12+23:45
271303Veikko LångströmHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:01+24:34
281354Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon Heitto1:16:29+25:02
291400Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa1:18:32+27:05
301407Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:18:34+27:07
311351Jyrki HeleniusRasti-Nokia1:19:57+28:30
321359Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula1:19:58+28:31
331302Tapani RautavuomaVakka-Rasti1:20:13+28:46
341298Markus JakobssonRastikarhut1:20:45+29:18
351396Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto1:21:10+29:43
361346Matti LehtinenVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist1:23:42+32:15
371404Jorma KaatajaRastiketut1:23:49+32:22
381406Aulis RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:25:29+34:02
391349Jouko KoskialhoHiisirasti1:26:07+34:40
401353Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiö1:27:44+36:17
411364Ossi LaapasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:29:27+38:00
421312Staffan PetterssonLynx1:31:35+40:08
431403Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat1:37:06+45:39
441344Hannu KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö1:38:45+47:18
451299Jouko PaasoVaasan Suunnistajat1:40:05+48:38
461395Urpo PietikäinenSiilin Rasti1:58:26+1:06:59
471301Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat3:13:24+2:21:57
1345Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutbröt
1304Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylädisk
1350Jari VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1422Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
1392Martti SavolainenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1326Markku RajalaKoo-Veeej startad
1394Rauno RaitanenKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1391Jukka PietiläinenKonneveden Urheilijatej startad
1357Ari NurminenValkeakosken Hakaej startad
1310Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen Rastiej startad
1401Pentti MykrälaaksoPunkalaitumen Kuntoej startad
1347Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajatej startad
1313Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajatej startad
1318Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmoej startad
1414Pertti LuuriRasti-Jussitej startad
1314Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
1361Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1297Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1308Kalevi KivipeltoKuortaneen Kuntoej startad
1343Pekka YlänenKangasala SKej startad
1398Arto IkonenRaisu Lumousej startad
1420Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen Kuntoej startad
1334Veli-Matti HeinonenDeltaej startad
1333Markku HeikkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetej startad
1405Allan HattarIK Falkenej startad
1432Hannu HarjuJärvenpään Paloej startad
1305Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1296Juhani HakomäkiLapuan Virkiäej startad
1331Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parmaej startad
1352Jouko AnttilaKauhajoen Karhuej startad
1399Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English