FinnSpring 5.-6.5.2007. Liedon Parma

D21E

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,8 km
Mellantid
6,9 km
Mellantid
8,9 km
Mellantid
4 km
Mål
9,4 km
 
1.   Sanna Heinonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:34:00   27:07 (1)     1:05:26 (1)  1:07:05 (1)  1:07:20  
2.   Satu Vesalainen Paimion Rasti    13:10:00   28:02 (2)     1:05:42 (2)  1:07:17 (2)  1:07:32  
3.   Laura Hokka Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:32:00   29:02 (4)     1:08:07 (3)  1:09:50 (3)  1:10:07  
4.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    13:04:00   28:51 (3)     1:08:44 (4)  1:10:24 (4)  1:10:41  
5.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    13:30:00   30:37 (6)     1:09:40 (5)  1:11:20 (5)  1:11:37  
6.   Susanna Honkanen MS Parma    13:02:00   30:14 (5)     1:10:39 (6)  1:12:20 (6)  1:12:38  
7.   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari Asikkalan Raikas    13:12:00   31:59 (13)     1:11:17 (8)  1:12:59 (7)  1:13:16  
8.   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut    12:36:00   31:05 (7)     1:11:16 (7)  1:13:00 (8)  1:13:18  
9.   Liisa Anttila Koo-Vee    13:24:00   32:21 (16)     1:12:14 (9)  1:13:52 (9)  1:14:09  
10.   Katja Rodionova Hiisirasti    13:00:00   32:06 (15)     1:12:37 (10)  1:14:14 (10)  1:14:30  
11.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma    13:28:00   31:36 (10)     1:13:27 (11)  1:15:07 (11)  1:15:24  
12.   Irina Mihalko Rastivarsat    12:40:00   32:34 (17)     1:14:24 (12)  1:16:17 (12)  1:16:35  
13.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti    12:48:00   31:26 (8)     1:15:20 (13)  1:17:10 (13)  1:17:30  
14.   Anna Koponen Lynx    12:30:00   31:49 (12)     1:15:40 (14)  1:17:18 (14)  1:17:35  
15.   Ulrika Uotila Koo-Vee    13:06:00   32:03 (14)     1:15:50 (15)  1:17:34 (15)  1:17:49  
16.   Matleena Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:56:00   33:56 (21)     1:16:46 (16)  1:18:23 (16)  1:18:39  
17.   Olga Novikova IF Femman    12:46:00   33:35 (20)     1:17:18 (19)  1:18:50 (17)  1:19:07  
18.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta    12:50:00   32:37 (18)     1:17:01 (17)  1:18:51 (18)  1:19:09  
19.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti    12:54:00   31:29 (9)     1:17:17 (18)  1:19:03 (19)  1:19:21  
20.   Kirsi Vanhalakka Asikkalan Raikas    13:18:00   33:31 (19)     1:17:39 (20)  1:19:29 (20)  1:19:48  
21.   Annika Rihma Hiisirasti    12:34:00   35:29 (22)     1:18:55 (21)  1:20:33 (21)  1:20:49  
22.   Tatyana Kozlova Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:52:00   36:24 (24)     1:20:41 (22)  1:22:21 (22)  1:22:39  
23.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    12:58:00   31:41 (11)     1:21:19 (23)  1:22:56 (23)  1:23:13  
24.   Laura Häsä Lappeen Riento    13:08:00   35:42 (23)     1:23:23 (24)  1:25:30 (24)  1:25:50  
25.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot    12:42:00   36:36 (25)     1:25:53 (25)  1:27:40 (25)  1:27:59  
26.   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:38:00   40:49 (27)     1:30:03 (27)  1:31:48 (27)  1:32:05  
27.   Natalia Tomilova Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:28:00   39:21 (26)     1:29:54 (26)  1:31:46 (26)  1:32:07  
28.   Hanna Laine Rastivarsat    12:44:00   44:40 (28)     1:42:59 (28)  1:45:13 (28)  1:45:32  
   Linda Sundqvist OK Botnia    12:32:00               ej startad  
   Johanna Pietilä MS Parma    13:14:00               ej startad  
   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti    13:16:00               ej startad  
   Vroni König-Salmi Turun Suunnistajat    13:20:00               ej startad  
   Salla Sukki Paimion Rasti    13:22:00               ej startad  
   Maria Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö    13:26:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English