Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

D50 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Epilän Esa
3:17 (2)
4:53 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:28 (1)
4:35 (1)
12:53 (1)
3:25 (2)
15:14 (1)
2:21 (4)
20:08 (1)
4:54 (1)
23:08 (1)
3:00 (2)
26:15 (1)
3:07 (1)
30:20 (1)
4:05 (5)
34:30 (1)
4:10 (3)
36:51 (1)
2:21 (1)
37:54 (1)
1:03 (2)
38:41 (1)
47 (2)
38:41  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Sisko Anttila
Lammin Säkiä
3:27 (4)
5:12 (4)
1:45 (4)
10:48 (3)
5:36 (5)
14:53 (3)
4:05 (4)
16:59 (3)
2:06 (1)
21:53 (3)
4:54 (1)
25:48 (3)
3:55 (8)
29:49 (3)
4:01 (5)
33:44 (3)
3:55 (2)
37:24 (2)
3:40 (2)
40:06 (2)
2:42 (3)
41:10 (2)
1:04 (3)
41:57 (2)
47 (2)
41:56  Sisko Anttila
3   Helena Soinila
Teuvan Rivakka
4:20 (9)
6:31 (8)
2:11 (7)
11:50 (5)
5:19 (4)
16:18 (4)
4:28 (5)
18:32 (4)
2:14 (3)
23:36 (4)
5:04 (3)
27:58 (4)
4:22 (9)
31:55 (4)
3:57 (3)
35:53 (4)
3:58 (4)
39:28 (3)
3:35 (1)
42:11 (3)
2:43 (4)
43:13 (3)
1:02 (1)
43:58 (3)
45 (1)
44:00  Helena Soinila
4   Raili Liimatainen
Lammin Säkiä
3:16 (1)
5:10 (3)
1:54 (5)
10:17 (2)
5:07 (3)
14:07 (2)
3:50 (3)
16:34 (2)
2:27 (5)
21:49 (2)
5:15 (5)
25:06 (2)
3:17 (4)
29:06 (2)
4:00 (4)
33:03 (2)
3:57 (3)
40:26 (4)
7:23 (8)
43:06 (4)
2:40 (2)
44:15 (4)
1:09 (4)
45:03 (4)
48 (4)
45:01  Raili Liimatainen
5   Agneta Holmgren
VittjärvsI
3:44 (6)
6:11 (7)
2:27 (8)
12:22 (6)
6:11 (7)
17:23 (6)
5:01 (7)
20:15 (6)
2:52 (8)
26:15 (6)
6:00 (6)
29:36 (5)
3:21 (5)
34:00 (5)
4:24 (7)
38:28 (5)
4:28 (6)
43:43 (5)
5:15 (5)
47:09 (5)
3:26 (6)
48:20 (5)
1:11 (6)
49:18 (5)
58 (8)
49:17  Agneta Holmgren
6   Päivi Raatikainen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:20 (3)
4:59 (2)
1:39 (2)
16:36 (9)
11:37 (9)
19:59 (7)
3:23 (1)
22:08 (7)
2:09 (2)
28:46 (7)
6:38 (9)
31:42 (7)
2:56 (1)
35:26 (7)
3:44 (2)
39:12 (6)
3:46 (1)
43:53 (6)
4:41 (4)
47:40 (6)
3:47 (8)
48:51 (6)
1:11 (6)
49:43 (6)
52 (5)
49:42  Päivi Raatikainen
7   Berit Tunis
IF Femman
3:50 (8)
5:47 (6)
1:57 (6)
11:40 (4)
5:53 (6)
17:03 (5)
5:23 (8)
19:45 (5)
2:42 (7)
25:50 (5)
6:05 (7)
29:43 (6)
3:53 (7)
34:40 (6)
4:57 (9)
39:34 (7)
4:54 (8)
45:37 (7)
6:03 (6)
49:05 (7)
3:28 (7)
50:23 (7)
1:18 (8)
51:29 (7)
1:06 (9)
51:29  Berit Tunis
8   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:38 (5)
5:21 (5)
1:43 (3)
19:04 (10)
13:43 (10)
23:48 (10)
4:44 (6)
26:27 (9)
2:39 (6)
31:39 (8)
5:12 (4)
34:45 (8)
3:06 (3)
38:53 (8)
4:08 (6)
43:29 (8)
4:36 (7)
49:43 (8)
6:14 (7)
52:55 (8)
3:12 (5)
54:04 (8)
1:09 (4)
54:58 (8)
54 (6)
54:57  Anne Määttä
9   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:46 (7)
8:49 (10)
5:03 (10)
13:53 (7)
5:04 (2)
21:39 (9)
7:46 (10)
26:48 (10)
5:09 (10)
33:07 (10)
6:19 (8)
36:47 (10)
3:40 (6)
41:28 (9)
4:41 (8)
46:26 (9)
4:58 (9)
54:17 (9)
7:51 (10)
58:39 (9)
4:22 (10)
1:00:04 (9)
1:25 (9)
1:01:00 (9)
56 (7)
1:01:00  Rauni Karstunen
10   Arja Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
4:55 (10)
7:54 (9)
2:59 (9)
14:57 (8)
7:03 (8)
21:05 (8)
6:08 (9)
24:03 (8)
2:58 (9)
31:52 (9)
7:49 (10)
36:42 (9)
4:50 (10)
43:18 (10)
6:36 (10)
50:02 (10)
6:44 (10)
57:51 (10)
7:49 (9)
1:02:07 (10)
4:16 (9)
1:04:14 (10)
2:07 (10)
1:05:49 (10)
1:35 (10)
1:05:48  Arja Laurila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English