Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

D50 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Epilän Esa
3:55 (4)
6:16 (3)
2:21 (1)
9:19 (1)
3:03 (1)
12:07 (1)
2:48 (1)
13:58 (1)
1:51 (1)
15:43 (1)
1:45 (1)
16:44 (1)
1:01 (7)
18:17 (1)
1:33 (3)
19:31 (1)
1:14 (2)
20:19 (1)
48 (3)
20:18  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Päivi Raatikainen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:37 (1)
5:59 (1)
2:22 (2)
9:20 (2)
3:21 (2)
12:12 (2)
2:52 (2)
14:18 (2)
2:06 (3)
16:08 (2)
1:50 (3)
17:07 (2)
59 (4)
18:24 (2)
1:17 (1)
19:42 (2)
1:18 (3)
20:31 (2)
49 (4)
20:31  Päivi Raatikainen
3   Helena Soinila
Teuvan Rivakka
3:40 (3)
6:06 (2)
2:26 (3)
9:57 (3)
3:51 (4)
12:53 (3)
2:56 (3)
15:00 (3)
2:07 (4)
16:58 (3)
1:58 (6)
17:56 (3)
58 (2)
19:48 (3)
1:52 (6)
21:46 (3)
1:58 (8)
22:33 (3)
47 (1)
22:33  Helena Soinila
4   Raili Liimatainen
Lammin Säkiä
3:55 (4)
6:55 (5)
3:00 (6)
11:44 (4)
4:49 (5)
15:06 (4)
3:22 (4)
17:32 (4)
2:26 (6)
19:22 (4)
1:50 (3)
20:20 (4)
58 (2)
22:09 (4)
1:49 (5)
23:33 (4)
1:24 (5)
24:20 (4)
47 (1)
24:21  Raili Liimatainen
5   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:38 (2)
8:30 (7)
4:52 (9)
12:13 (5)
3:43 (3)
15:57 (6)
3:44 (7)
18:02 (5)
2:05 (2)
19:49 (5)
1:47 (2)
20:48 (5)
59 (4)
22:24 (5)
1:36 (4)
23:34 (5)
1:10 (1)
24:26 (5)
52 (5)
24:26  Anne Määttä
6   Sisko Anttila
Lammin Säkiä
4:00 (6)
6:32 (4)
2:32 (4)
12:34 (7)
6:02 (7)
15:56 (5)
3:22 (4)
18:24 (6)
2:28 (7)
20:21 (6)
1:57 (5)
21:14 (6)
53 (1)
22:44 (6)
1:30 (2)
24:05 (6)
1:21 (4)
24:58 (6)
53 (6)
24:57  Sisko Anttila
7   Agneta Holmgren
VittjärvsI
4:22 (8)
7:13 (6)
2:51 (5)
12:33 (6)
5:20 (6)
16:01 (7)
3:28 (6)
18:30 (7)
2:29 (8)
20:30 (7)
2:00 (7)
21:30 (7)
1:00 (6)
23:31 (7)
2:01 (8)
25:02 (7)
1:31 (6)
25:59 (7)
57 (8)
25:59  Agneta Holmgren
8   Arja Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
5:24 (10)
9:29 (8)
4:05 (8)
16:15 (8)
6:46 (8)
20:45 (8)
4:30 (10)
24:06 (8)
3:21 (11)
26:44 (9)
2:38 (9)
28:18 (8)
1:34 (10)
30:36 (8)
2:18 (10)
33:45 (8)
3:09 (11)
34:53 (8)
1:08 (11)
34:53  Arja Laurila
9   Berit Tunis
IF Femman
4:18 (7)
9:54 (9)
5:36 (10)
17:40 (9)
7:46 (10)
21:32 (9)
3:52 (8)
24:22 (9)
2:50 (9)
26:30 (8)
2:08 (8)
32:00 (9)
5:30 (11)
34:36 (9)
2:36 (11)
36:33 (9)
1:57 (7)
37:31 (9)
58 (9)
37:31  Berit Tunis
10   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:07 (9)
14:51 (10)
9:44 (11)
21:52 (10)
7:01 (9)
26:41 (10)
4:49 (11)
29:42 (10)
3:01 (10)
39:26 (10)
9:44 (10)
40:50 (10)
1:24 (8)
42:53 (10)
2:03 (9)
45:58 (10)
3:05 (9)
46:59 (10)
1:01 (10)
46:57  Lea Pöyhönen
11   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
14:30 (11)
18:20 (11)
3:50 (7)
26:51 (11)
8:31 (11)
30:57 (11)
4:06 (9)
33:22 (11)
2:25 (5)
43:21 (11)
9:59 (11)
44:45 (11)
1:24 (8)
46:43 (11)
1:58 (7)
49:51 (11)
3:08 (10)
50:47 (11)
56 (7)
50:47  Rauni Karstunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English