Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H16 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Toni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:18 (1)
7:57 (1)
4:39 (1)
8:33 (1)
36 (3)
10:02 (1)
1:29 (8)
17:28 (1)
7:26 (1)
20:47 (1)
3:19 (10)
24:34 (1)
3:47 (2)
28:34 (1)
4:00 (3)
33:57 (1)
5:23 (8)
35:13 (1)
1:16 (3)
35:55 (1)
42 (8)
35:52  Toni Saari
2   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:31 (3)
8:17 (2)
4:46 (2)
8:56 (2)
39 (7)
10:19 (2)
1:23 (3)
18:58 (3)
8:39 (6)
21:56 (3)
2:58 (7)
25:46 (2)
3:50 (3)
29:36 (2)
3:50 (1)
34:10 (2)
4:34 (1)
35:25 (2)
1:15 (2)
36:04 (2)
39 (2)
36:02  Antti Honkimaa
3   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:38 (4)
8:50 (4)
5:12 (6)
9:26 (4)
36 (3)
10:45 (4)
1:19 (1)
20:23 (6)
9:38 (8)
23:02 (4)
2:39 (3)
26:55 (4)
3:53 (4)
30:49 (4)
3:54 (2)
35:48 (3)
4:59 (4)
37:08 (3)
1:20 (6)
37:47 (3)
39 (2)
37:46  Kare Kaskinen
4   Eetu Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
5:11 (19)
10:04 (7)
4:53 (3)
10:41 (7)
37 (6)
12:04 (7)
1:23 (3)
19:39 (4)
7:35 (3)
23:02 (4)
3:23 (12)
26:44 (3)
3:42 (1)
30:45 (3)
4:01 (4)
36:02 (4)
5:17 (5)
37:22 (4)
1:20 (6)
38:06 (4)
44 (11)
38:05  Eetu Nisula
5   Pauli Keisanen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:03 (5)
9:47 (6)
5:44 (8)
10:27 (6)
40 (8)
11:51 (6)
1:24 (6)
20:13 (5)
8:22 (5)
24:26 (7)
4:13 (18)
28:23 (5)
3:57 (5)
33:52 (5)
5:29 (13)
38:26 (5)
4:34 (1)
39:40 (5)
1:14 (1)
40:20 (5)
40 (5)
40:19  Pauli Keisanen
6   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
4:16 (9)
9:27 (5)
5:11 (5)
10:02 (5)
35 (1)
11:22 (5)
1:20 (2)
18:50 (2)
7:28 (2)
21:25 (2)
2:35 (1)
29:27 (6)
8:02 (18)
33:53 (6)
4:26 (6)
38:35 (6)
4:42 (3)
40:01 (6)
1:26 (11)
40:42 (6)
41 (6)
40:42  Tero Linnainmaa
7   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:21 (2)
8:24 (3)
5:03 (4)
9:04 (3)
40 (8)
10:27 (3)
1:23 (3)
20:42 (7)
10:15 (10)
24:02 (6)
3:20 (11)
30:19 (7)
6:17 (13)
34:41 (7)
4:22 (5)
40:04 (7)
5:23 (8)
41:21 (7)
1:17 (5)
41:58 (7)
37 (1)
41:56  Tommi Reponen
8   Johan Dahlberg
IFKKiruna
7:51 (21)
13:20 (20)
5:29 (7)
13:55 (20)
35 (1)
15:28 (20)
1:33 (11)
23:17 (11)
7:49 (4)
26:14 (9)
2:57 (6)
30:47 (9)
4:33 (8)
35:33 (8)
4:46 (7)
41:09 (8)
5:36 (11)
42:32 (8)
1:23 (10)
43:11 (8)
39 (2)
43:11  Johan Dahlberg
9   Ville Paldan
Koo-Vee
4:14 (7)
10:18 (9)
6:04 (11)
10:54 (9)
36 (3)
12:32 (9)
1:38 (14)
23:05 (10)
10:33 (14)
25:50 (8)
2:45 (4)
30:28 (8)
4:38 (9)
36:24 (9)
5:56 (15)
41:42 (9)
5:18 (6)
43:10 (9)
1:28 (12)
43:53 (9)
43 (9)
43:52  Ville Paldan
10   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
6:39 (20)
12:42 (19)
6:03 (10)
13:22 (19)
40 (8)
14:48 (19)
1:26 (7)
26:21 (19)
11:33 (18)
30:16 (17)
3:55 (16)
34:17 (10)
4:01 (6)
39:22 (10)
5:05 (9)
44:41 (10)
5:19 (7)
45:57 (10)
1:16 (3)
46:41 (10)
44 (11)
46:40  Karo Saarinen
11   Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:36 (14)
11:45 (16)
7:09 (18)
12:28 (16)
43 (12)
14:07 (16)
1:39 (15)
25:15 (16)
11:08 (16)
28:30 (13)
3:15 (9)
34:48 (11)
6:18 (14)
40:09 (11)
5:21 (12)
46:01 (11)
5:52 (14)
47:36 (11)
1:35 (16)
48:26 (11)
50 (21)
48:25  Jussi Parkkinen
12   Carl Holmgren
VittjärvsI
4:18 (10)
15:29 (21)
11:11 (21)
16:12 (21)
43 (12)
17:46 (21)
1:34 (12)
28:44 (21)
10:58 (15)
31:40 (19)
2:56 (5)
36:04 (16)
4:24 (7)
41:24 (14)
5:20 (11)
47:05 (13)
5:41 (12)
48:25 (12)
1:20 (6)
49:11 (12)
46 (15)
49:09  Carl Holmgren
13   Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:46 (17)
12:06 (18)
7:20 (20)
12:53 (18)
47 (19)
14:25 (18)
1:32 (10)
24:53 (14)
10:28 (12)
27:31 (10)
2:38 (2)
35:23 (12)
7:52 (17)
40:18 (12)
4:55 (8)
46:59 (12)
6:41 (17)
48:41 (13)
1:42 (20)
49:29 (13)
48 (18)
49:28  Juho Rahko
14   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:27 (12)
11:07 (13)
6:40 (15)
11:51 (12)
44 (15)
13:31 (12)
1:40 (17)
23:59 (12)
10:28 (12)
28:01 (11)
4:02 (17)
35:48 (14)
7:47 (16)
43:24 (18)
7:36 (19)
48:54 (14)
5:30 (10)
50:16 (14)
1:22 (9)
50:59 (14)
43 (9)
50:58  Jukka Väyrynen
15   Fredrik Ögren
Bergnäsets
4:41 (15)
11:32 (15)
6:51 (17)
12:16 (14)
44 (15)
14:03 (15)
1:47 (20)
26:03 (18)
12:00 (19)
29:38 (15)
3:35 (15)
36:09 (17)
6:31 (15)
43:17 (17)
7:08 (18)
49:20 (15)
6:03 (15)
50:55 (15)
1:35 (16)
51:39 (15)
44 (11)
51:10  Fredrik Ögren
16   Juha Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
4:15 (8)
10:10 (8)
5:55 (9)
10:52 (8)
42 (11)
12:31 (8)
1:39 (15)
25:11 (15)
12:40 (20)
28:09 (12)
2:58 (7)
36:31 (18)
8:22 (19)
42:43 (16)
6:12 (16)
49:48 (16)
7:05 (18)
51:19 (16)
1:31 (15)
52:07 (16)
48 (18)
52:06  Juha Martikainen
17   Topias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:03 (5)
10:25 (10)
6:22 (14)
11:10 (10)
45 (18)
12:41 (10)
1:31 (9)
22:15 (8)
9:34 (7)
30:34 (18)
8:19 (19)
35:42 (13)
5:08 (10)
42:00 (15)
6:18 (17)
50:11 (17)
8:11 (19)
51:48 (17)
1:37 (18)
52:33 (17)
45 (14)
52:33  Topias Peltonen
18   Masa Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
4:44 (16)
11:28 (14)
6:44 (16)
12:16 (14)
48 (21)
14:01 (14)
1:45 (19)
26:44 (20)
12:43 (21)
30:12 (16)
3:28 (14)
36:00 (15)
5:48 (12)
41:15 (13)
5:15 (10)
53:05 (18)
11:50 (21)
54:46 (18)
1:41 (19)
55:33 (18)
47 (17)
55:32  Masa Juutilainen
19   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
4:31 (13)
11:45 (16)
7:14 (19)
12:29 (17)
44 (15)
14:10 (17)
1:41 (18)
24:25 (13)
10:15 (10)
34:09 (20)
9:44 (20)
39:38 (19)
5:29 (11)
47:57 (20)
8:19 (21)
54:19 (19)
6:22 (16)
55:48 (19)
1:29 (14)
56:34 (19)
46 (15)
56:32  Santeri Sainio
20   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:49 (18)
11:06 (12)
6:17 (12)
11:53 (13)
47 (19)
13:48 (13)
1:55 (21)
25:16 (17)
11:28 (17)
28:42 (14)
3:26 (13)
40:15 (20)
11:33 (20)
45:45 (19)
5:30 (14)
54:33 (20)
8:48 (20)
56:39 (20)
2:06 (21)
57:27 (20)
48 (18)
57:25  Juho Lahtinen
21   Tuomas Hiltunen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:20 (11)
10:37 (11)
6:17 (12)
11:20 (11)
43 (12)
12:56 (11)
1:36 (13)
22:52 (9)
9:56 (9)
44:36 (21)
21:44 (21)
59:37 (21)
15:01 (21)
1:07:37 (21)
8:00 (20)
1:13:27 (21)
5:50 (13)
1:14:55 (21)
1:28 (12)
1:15:36 (21)
41 (6)
1:15:36  Tuomas Hiltunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English