Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H16 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:33 (5)
4:36 (3)
1:03 (1)
6:26 (2)
1:50 (3)
9:42 (2)
3:16 (2)
10:47 (2)
1:05 (4)
14:37 (1)
3:50 (1)
18:29 (1)
3:52 (3)
21:04 (1)
2:35 (1)
22:28 (1)
1:24 (7)
23:12 (1)
44 (3)
23:30 (1)
18 (6)
24:08 (1)
38 (1)
24:08  Tommi Reponen
2   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
3:14 (3)
5:21 (9)
2:07 (14)
7:01 (5)
1:40 (1)
10:08 (4)
3:07 (1)
11:10 (3)
1:02 (1)
15:09 (2)
3:59 (2)
19:00 (2)
3:51 (2)
21:37 (2)
2:37 (2)
23:02 (2)
1:25 (9)
23:50 (2)
48 (5)
24:06 (2)
16 (1)
24:47 (2)
41 (3)
24:47  Tero Linnainmaa
3   Toni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:12 (2)
4:24 (1)
1:12 (3)
6:07 (1)
1:43 (2)
9:29 (1)
3:22 (4)
10:31 (1)
1:02 (1)
16:08 (3)
5:37 (11)
19:48 (3)
3:40 (1)
22:34 (3)
2:46 (5)
23:39 (3)
1:05 (1)
24:22 (3)
43 (1)
24:39 (3)
17 (3)
25:21 (3)
42 (5)
25:21  Toni Saari
4   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (1)
4:35 (2)
1:27 (8)
6:28 (3)
1:53 (4)
9:48 (3)
3:20 (3)
11:25 (4)
1:37 (17)
16:40 (6)
5:15 (9)
20:33 (4)
3:53 (4)
23:10 (4)
2:37 (2)
24:23 (4)
1:13 (4)
25:13 (4)
50 (8)
25:33 (4)
20 (8)
26:12 (4)
39 (2)
26:12  Antti Honkimaa
5   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:42 (8)
5:13 (8)
1:31 (9)
7:40 (9)
2:27 (12)
11:07 (9)
3:27 (5)
12:29 (9)
1:22 (14)
16:31 (4)
4:02 (3)
21:18 (5)
4:47 (11)
24:05 (5)
2:47 (6)
25:12 (5)
1:07 (2)
26:00 (5)
48 (5)
26:20 (5)
20 (8)
27:02 (5)
42 (5)
27:03  Kare Kaskinen
6   Eetu Nisula
Kyrös-Rasti
3:33 (5)
4:42 (4)
1:09 (2)
6:37 (4)
1:55 (5)
11:05 (8)
4:28 (17)
12:11 (8)
1:06 (5)
16:34 (5)
4:23 (5)
22:22 (6)
5:48 (15)
25:18 (6)
2:56 (8)
26:54 (6)
1:36 (13)
27:37 (6)
43 (1)
27:58 (6)
21 (11)
28:40 (6)
42 (5)
28:41  Eetu Nisula
7   Tuomas Hiltunen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:51 (10)
5:22 (10)
1:31 (9)
8:12 (11)
2:50 (15)
11:45 (11)
3:33 (7)
13:03 (11)
1:18 (11)
18:18 (7)
5:15 (9)
22:29 (7)
4:11 (6)
26:27 (7)
3:58 (16)
28:10 (7)
1:43 (18)
29:17 (7)
1:07 (15)
29:40 (7)
23 (18)
30:25 (7)
45 (8)
30:25  Tuomas Hiltunen
8   Fredrik Ögren
Bergnäsets
3:41 (7)
5:00 (6)
1:19 (4)
7:12 (7)
2:12 (9)
10:43 (6)
3:31 (6)
11:56 (6)
1:13 (8)
18:27 (8)
6:31 (14)
24:38 (8)
6:11 (16)
27:51 (8)
3:13 (10)
29:22 (8)
1:31 (10)
30:22 (8)
1:00 (14)
30:46 (8)
24 (19)
31:33 (8)
47 (11)
31:33  Fredrik Ögren
9   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:28 (4)
4:52 (5)
1:24 (5)
7:05 (6)
2:13 (10)
10:41 (5)
3:36 (8)
11:55 (5)
1:14 (9)
20:05 (10)
8:10 (16)
25:00 (10)
4:55 (12)
28:07 (9)
3:07 (9)
29:41 (9)
1:34 (12)
30:30 (9)
49 (7)
30:52 (9)
22 (15)
31:38 (9)
46 (9)
31:38  Jukka Väyrynen
10   Karo Saarinen
Kangasala SK
3:55 (11)
6:14 (13)
2:19 (15)
10:52 (14)
4:38 (17)
15:05 (15)
4:13 (15)
16:15 (13)
1:10 (7)
20:49 (11)
4:34 (6)
24:53 (9)
4:04 (5)
28:16 (10)
3:23 (11)
30:00 (10)
1:44 (19)
30:50 (10)
50 (8)
31:08 (10)
18 (6)
31:55 (10)
47 (11)
31:55  Karo Saarinen
11   Pauli Keisanen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:46 (18)
8:28 (16)
1:42 (11)
13:14 (17)
4:46 (18)
16:55 (17)
3:41 (10)
17:58 (17)
1:03 (3)
22:12 (15)
4:14 (4)
26:38 (12)
4:26 (7)
29:22 (11)
2:44 (4)
30:32 (11)
1:10 (3)
31:30 (11)
58 (11)
31:46 (11)
16 (1)
32:27 (11)
41 (3)
32:27  Pauli Keisanen
12   Carl Holmgren
VittjärvsI
3:59 (12)
9:01 (18)
5:02 (19)
11:43 (16)
2:42 (14)
15:38 (16)
3:55 (12)
16:45 (15)
1:07 (6)
21:45 (14)
5:00 (8)
26:17 (11)
4:32 (10)
30:16 (13)
3:59 (17)
31:34 (13)
1:18 (5)
32:19 (12)
45 (4)
32:41 (12)
22 (15)
33:27 (12)
46 (9)
33:27  Carl Holmgren
13   Ville Paldan
Koo-Vee
3:42 (8)
5:06 (7)
1:24 (5)
7:15 (8)
2:09 (8)
10:54 (7)
3:39 (9)
12:08 (7)
1:14 (9)
21:36 (13)
9:28 (18)
26:42 (13)
5:06 (13)
30:25 (14)
3:43 (14)
32:05 (14)
1:40 (16)
32:59 (13)
54 (10)
33:16 (13)
17 (3)
34:07 (13)
51 (19)
34:07  Ville Paldan
14   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
4:02 (14)
5:27 (11)
1:25 (7)
7:43 (10)
2:16 (11)
11:33 (10)
3:50 (11)
12:57 (10)
1:24 (16)
21:15 (12)
8:18 (17)
26:50 (14)
5:35 (14)
29:43 (12)
2:53 (7)
31:07 (12)
1:24 (7)
33:12 (14)
2:05 (19)
33:29 (14)
17 (3)
34:18 (14)
49 (14)
34:19  Santeri Sainio
15   Topias Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:09 (15)
8:11 (15)
4:02 (18)
10:19 (13)
2:08 (7)
14:58 (13)
4:39 (18)
17:37 (16)
2:39 (18)
23:59 (16)
6:22 (12)
28:25 (15)
4:26 (7)
32:04 (15)
3:39 (13)
33:40 (15)
1:36 (13)
34:51 (15)
1:11 (16)
35:12 (15)
21 (11)
36:02 (15)
50 (18)
36:02  Topias Peltonen
16   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:15 (16)
6:02 (12)
1:47 (12)
8:29 (12)
2:27 (12)
13:20 (12)
4:51 (19)
14:40 (12)
1:20 (12)
19:29 (9)
4:49 (7)
33:22 (16)
13:53 (19)
37:28 (16)
4:06 (18)
39:00 (16)
1:32 (11)
39:59 (16)
59 (12)
40:20 (16)
21 (11)
41:09 (16)
49 (14)
41:09  Juho Lahtinen
17   Juha Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
4:00 (13)
6:19 (14)
2:19 (15)
10:55 (15)
4:36 (16)
15:04 (14)
4:09 (14)
16:27 (14)
1:23 (15)
28:57 (17)
12:30 (19)
35:27 (17)
6:30 (17)
39:34 (17)
4:07 (19)
40:54 (17)
1:20 (6)
41:53 (17)
59 (12)
42:13 (17)
20 (8)
43:02 (17)
49 (14)
43:03  Juha Martikainen
18   Masa Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
5:58 (17)
9:00 (17)
3:02 (17)
18:02 (18)
9:02 (19)
22:00 (18)
3:58 (13)
23:21 (18)
1:21 (13)
30:11 (18)
6:50 (15)
37:22 (18)
7:11 (18)
40:52 (18)
3:30 (12)
42:34 (18)
1:42 (17)
43:45 (18)
1:11 (16)
44:06 (18)
21 (11)
44:55 (18)
49 (14)
44:55  Masa Juutilainen
19   Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
16:28 (19)
18:22 (19)
1:54 (13)
20:23 (19)
2:01 (6)
24:47 (19)
4:24 (16)
27:45 (19)
2:58 (19)
34:12 (19)
6:27 (13)
38:41 (19)
4:29 (9)
42:38 (19)
3:57 (15)
44:16 (19)
1:38 (15)
45:44 (19)
1:28 (18)
46:06 (19)
22 (15)
46:53 (19)
47 (11)
46:53  Juho Rahko
   Johan Dahlberg
IFKKiruna
3:41
5:09
1:28
7:32
2:23
24:46
17:14
-
-
17:06
-
28:05
10:59
31:05
3:00
33:27
2:22
34:16
49
34:40
24
35:20
40
disk  Johan Dahlberg
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English