Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H21 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Mål Resultat  
1   Staffan Tunis
OK Botnia
3:35 (9)
4:24 (7)
49 (9)
6:30 (6)
2:06 (11)
7:21 (6)
51 (3)
10:17 (3)
2:56 (2)
12:28 (1)
2:11 (1)
15:02 (1)
2:34 (2)
15:49 (1)
47 (8)
17:06 (1)
1:17 (17)
17:49 (1)
43 (3)
20:05 (3)
2:16 (17)
23:20 (2)
3:15 (8)
24:50 (2)
1:30 (9)
25:45 (3)
55 (5)
30:14 (1)
4:29 (2)
31:58 (1)
1:44 (2)
32:38 (1)
40 (7)
33:16 (1)
38 (12)
33:16  Staffan Tunis
2   Jarkko Urpalainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:35 (9)
4:20 (6)
45 (1)
6:20 (5)
2:00 (3)
7:09 (4)
49 (1)
10:04 (1)
2:55 (1)
12:31 (2)
2:27 (15)
15:16 (2)
2:45 (6)
16:08 (2)
52 (17)
17:12 (2)
1:04 (2)
17:55 (2)
43 (3)
19:48 (1)
1:53 (1)
22:47 (1)
2:59 (2)
24:18 (1)
1:31 (10)
25:08 (1)
50 (1)
30:15 (2)
5:07 (7)
32:03 (2)
1:48 (6)
32:40 (2)
37 (3)
33:17 (2)
37 (9)
33:18  Jarkko Urpalainen
3   Jukka Kantomaa
Suunta 2000
3:19 (1)
4:04 (1)
45 (1)
6:07 (1)
2:03 (6)
6:59 (1)
52 (5)
10:13 (2)
3:14 (9)
12:35 (4)
2:22 (11)
15:25 (4)
2:50 (11)
16:12 (4)
47 (8)
17:33 (5)
1:21 (22)
18:18 (4)
45 (6)
20:20 (4)
2:02 (9)
23:52 (8)
3:32 (17)
25:19 (5)
1:27 (2)
26:14 (4)
55 (5)
30:47 (3)
4:33 (4)
32:32 (3)
1:45 (3)
33:07 (3)
35 (1)
33:42 (3)
35 (5)
33:43  Jukka Kantomaa
4   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:29 (5)
4:14 (4)
45 (1)
6:14 (2)
2:00 (3)
7:07 (2)
53 (8)
10:20 (5)
3:13 (8)
13:10 (9)
2:50 (23)
15:40 (6)
2:30 (1)
16:28 (7)
48 (11)
17:44 (6)
1:16 (15)
18:25 (5)
41 (1)
20:29 (6)
2:04 (12)
24:01 (10)
3:32 (17)
25:28 (9)
1:27 (2)
26:21 (8)
53 (3)
30:51 (4)
4:30 (3)
32:34 (4)
1:43 (1)
33:14 (4)
40 (7)
33:54 (4)
40 (16)
33:54  Petri Kiiskinen
5   Eivind Tonna
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:50 (14)
4:36 (10)
46 (4)
6:48 (11)
2:12 (17)
7:41 (11)
53 (8)
10:57 (10)
3:16 (11)
13:17 (10)
2:20 (7)
16:02 (10)
2:45 (6)
16:48 (10)
46 (2)
17:57 (10)
1:09 (7)
18:46 (10)
49 (12)
20:46 (11)
2:00 (6)
23:55 (9)
3:09 (6)
25:22 (7)
1:27 (2)
26:17 (7)
55 (5)
31:16 (5)
4:59 (6)
33:09 (5)
1:53 (9)
33:47 (5)
38 (5)
34:29 (5)
42 (19)
34:29  Eivind Tonna
6   Mohold Lars
WingOK
4:22 (21)
5:08 (16)
46 (4)
7:08 (15)
2:00 (3)
8:02 (15)
54 (13)
11:16 (14)
3:14 (9)
13:37 (13)
2:21 (10)
16:29 (13)
2:52 (12)
17:15 (13)
46 (2)
18:37 (14)
1:22 (23)
19:22 (14)
45 (6)
21:22 (14)
2:00 (6)
24:43 (14)
3:21 (11)
26:12 (13)
1:29 (8)
27:11 (12)
59 (14)
31:39 (8)
4:28 (1)
33:24 (6)
1:45 (3)
34:03 (6)
39 (6)
34:37 (6)
34 (1)
34:37  Mohold Lars
7   Jari Sipilä
Suunta 2000
3:51 (15)
4:46 (14)
55 (16)
6:49 (12)
2:03 (6)
7:41 (11)
52 (5)
10:50 (9)
3:09 (4)
13:02 (7)
2:12 (2)
15:41 (7)
2:39 (3)
16:26 (6)
45 (1)
17:51 (9)
1:25 (24)
18:43 (9)
52 (15)
20:39 (7)
1:56 (5)
23:33 (3)
2:54 (1)
24:52 (3)
1:19 (1)
25:44 (2)
52 (2)
31:38 (7)
5:54 (19)
33:32 (7)
1:54 (10)
34:08 (7)
36 (2)
34:47 (7)
39 (13)
34:47  Jari Sipilä
8   Öyvind Watterdal
OLFonsberg
3:47 (13)
4:39 (13)
52 (11)
6:33 (7)
1:54 (1)
7:25 (7)
52 (5)
10:35 (7)
3:10 (5)
13:02 (7)
2:27 (15)
15:57 (9)
2:55 (15)
16:43 (8)
46 (2)
17:50 (8)
1:07 (4)
18:47 (11)
57 (20)
20:41 (8)
1:54 (3)
23:44 (4)
3:03 (3)
25:11 (4)
1:27 (2)
26:14 (4)
1:03 (18)
31:21 (6)
5:07 (7)
33:44 (9)
2:23 (24)
34:33 (9)
49 (20)
35:08 (8)
35 (5)
35:07  Öyvind Watterdal
9   Tuukka Turkka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:34 (8)
4:38 (12)
1:04 (20)
6:41 (10)
2:03 (6)
7:32 (9)
51 (3)
11:03 (12)
3:31 (14)
13:25 (11)
2:22 (11)
16:06 (11)
2:41 (5)
16:54 (11)
48 (11)
17:49 (7)
55 (1)
18:31 (6)
42 (2)
20:26 (5)
1:55 (4)
23:44 (4)
3:18 (10)
25:21 (6)
1:37 (16)
26:15 (6)
54 (4)
31:52 (9)
5:37 (14)
33:42 (8)
1:50 (7)
34:30 (8)
48 (19)
35:09 (9)
39 (13)
35:09  Tuukka Turkka
10   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
3:24 (3)
4:16 (5)
52 (11)
6:38 (9)
2:22 (21)
7:33 (10)
55 (17)
10:49 (8)
3:16 (11)
13:01 (6)
2:12 (2)
15:54 (8)
2:53 (13)
16:46 (9)
52 (17)
17:57 (10)
1:11 (10)
18:41 (8)
44 (5)
20:42 (9)
2:01 (8)
23:47 (6)
3:05 (5)
25:23 (8)
1:36 (14)
26:21 (8)
58 (12)
32:10 (10)
5:49 (18)
33:55 (10)
1:45 (3)
34:42 (10)
47 (18)
35:18 (10)
36 (8)
35:17  Juho-Matti Taivainen
11   Christian Spoerry
IFKMoraOK
3:43 (11)
4:30 (8)
47 (6)
6:55 (14)
2:25 (23)
7:49 (13)
54 (13)
11:11 (13)
3:22 (13)
13:31 (12)
2:20 (7)
16:11 (12)
2:40 (4)
16:57 (12)
46 (2)
18:07 (12)
1:10 (8)
19:05 (12)
58 (21)
21:15 (12)
2:10 (15)
24:18 (12)
3:03 (3)
26:02 (11)
1:44 (19)
26:57 (11)
55 (5)
32:42 (11)
5:45 (16)
34:33 (11)
1:51 (8)
35:15 (11)
42 (12)
35:49 (11)
34 (1)
35:49  Christian Spoerry
12   Janne Häkkinen
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
3:22 (2)
4:09 (2)
47 (6)
6:17 (4)
2:08 (12)
7:07 (2)
50 (2)
10:17 (3)
3:10 (5)
12:34 (3)
2:17 (5)
15:23 (3)
2:49 (10)
16:11 (3)
48 (11)
17:28 (4)
1:17 (17)
18:37 (7)
1:09 (27)
20:45 (10)
2:08 (13)
24:16 (11)
3:31 (16)
27:06 (14)
2:50 (28)
28:04 (14)
58 (12)
33:02 (13)
4:58 (5)
35:02 (13)
2:00 (13)
35:42 (13)
40 (7)
36:19 (12)
37 (9)
36:18  Janne Häkkinen
13   Teemu Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
3:26 (4)
4:13 (3)
47 (6)
6:16 (3)
2:03 (6)
7:09 (4)
53 (8)
10:20 (5)
3:11 (7)
12:39 (5)
2:19 (6)
15:25 (4)
2:46 (8)
16:12 (4)
47 (8)
17:18 (3)
1:06 (3)
18:11 (3)
53 (16)
20:04 (2)
1:53 (1)
23:47 (6)
3:43 (23)
25:40 (10)
1:53 (22)
26:42 (10)
1:02 (17)
32:42 (11)
6:00 (22)
34:49 (12)
2:07 (19)
35:40 (12)
51 (24)
36:22 (13)
42 (19)
36:21  Teemu Köngäs
14   Simo Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:45 (12)
4:35 (9)
50 (10)
6:34 (8)
1:59 (2)
7:28 (8)
54 (13)
11:02 (11)
3:34 (18)
13:37 (13)
2:35 (19)
16:37 (14)
3:00 (18)
17:23 (14)
46 (2)
18:31 (13)
1:08 (5)
19:17 (13)
46 (8)
21:19 (13)
2:02 (9)
24:32 (13)
3:13 (7)
26:03 (12)
1:31 (10)
27:24 (13)
1:21 (27)
33:12 (14)
5:48 (17)
35:08 (14)
1:56 (11)
35:52 (14)
44 (16)
36:29 (14)
37 (9)
36:28  Simo Turunen
15   Tero Kallio
Kyrös-Rasti
3:31 (6)
5:50 (23)
2:19 (28)
7:59 (22)
2:09 (14)
8:59 (22)
1:00 (23)
12:07 (19)
3:08 (3)
14:40 (18)
2:33 (18)
17:28 (17)
2:48 (9)
18:24 (17)
56 (21)
19:34 (17)
1:10 (8)
20:34 (17)
1:00 (22)
22:36 (17)
2:02 (9)
26:14 (17)
3:38 (21)
27:52 (17)
1:38 (17)
28:53 (17)
1:01 (15)
34:00 (16)
5:07 (7)
36:02 (16)
2:02 (14)
36:42 (15)
40 (7)
37:21 (15)
39 (13)
37:20  Tero Kallio
16   Jussi Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
4:36 (24)
5:29 (21)
53 (14)
7:40 (20)
2:11 (15)
8:34 (20)
54 (13)
12:05 (18)
3:31 (14)
14:25 (16)
2:20 (7)
17:23 (16)
2:58 (17)
18:09 (16)
46 (2)
19:27 (16)
1:18 (20)
20:14 (16)
47 (9)
22:23 (15)
2:09 (14)
25:52 (15)
3:29 (14)
27:23 (15)
1:31 (10)
28:24 (15)
1:01 (15)
34:02 (17)
5:38 (15)
36:05 (17)
2:03 (16)
36:45 (17)
40 (7)
37:25 (16)
40 (16)
37:26  Jussi Laurila
17   Janne Virkki
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:31 (6)
4:37 (11)
1:06 (22)
6:51 (13)
2:14 (18)
7:49 (13)
58 (19)
11:38 (15)
3:49 (21)
14:01 (15)
2:23 (14)
17:07 (15)
3:06 (22)
17:55 (15)
48 (11)
19:15 (15)
1:20 (21)
20:10 (15)
55 (19)
22:34 (16)
2:24 (21)
26:11 (16)
3:37 (20)
27:39 (16)
1:28 (7)
28:36 (16)
57 (10)
33:53 (15)
5:17 (11)
35:59 (15)
2:06 (18)
36:42 (15)
43 (13)
37:27 (17)
45 (26)
37:27  Janne Virkki
18   Hans Jörgen Kvaale
Norge
4:11 (18)
5:21 (19)
1:10 (23)
7:32 (18)
2:11 (15)
8:30 (18)
58 (19)
12:18 (21)
3:48 (20)
14:47 (19)
2:29 (17)
17:52 (19)
3:05 (21)
18:54 (20)
1:02 (27)
20:09 (20)
1:15 (12)
20:56 (19)
47 (9)
23:13 (18)
2:17 (18)
26:34 (18)
3:21 (11)
28:01 (18)
1:27 (2)
29:05 (18)
1:04 (21)
34:41 (18)
5:36 (13)
36:37 (18)
1:56 (11)
37:14 (18)
37 (3)
37:49 (18)
35 (5)
37:49  Hans Jörgen Kvaale
19   Daniel Nordebo
ÄlvsbyIF
4:13 (19)
5:25 (20)
1:12 (25)
7:33 (19)
2:08 (12)
8:34 (20)
1:01 (24)
12:14 (20)
3:40 (19)
14:36 (17)
2:22 (11)
17:39 (18)
3:03 (19)
18:32 (18)
53 (19)
19:47 (18)
1:15 (12)
20:38 (18)
51 (13)
24:42 (21)
4:04 (28)
28:14 (21)
3:32 (17)
30:02 (21)
1:48 (21)
31:07 (21)
1:05 (22)
36:36 (19)
5:29 (12)
38:40 (19)
2:04 (17)
39:23 (19)
43 (13)
40:05 (19)
42 (19)
40:04  Daniel Nordebo
20   Teemu Rantala
OK Botnia
8:04 (28)
8:56 (28)
52 (11)
11:00 (27)
2:04 (10)
11:53 (27)
53 (8)
15:55 (27)
4:02 (23)
18:10 (26)
2:15 (4)
21:06 (25)
2:56 (16)
21:54 (25)
48 (11)
23:02 (25)
1:08 (5)
24:05 (25)
1:03 (25)
26:15 (25)
2:10 (15)
29:31 (23)
3:16 (9)
31:03 (23)
1:32 (13)
32:00 (23)
57 (10)
37:13 (21)
5:13 (10)
39:15 (20)
2:02 (14)
40:05 (20)
50 (21)
40:47 (20)
42 (19)
40:46  Teemu Rantala
21   Tomi Ruutiainen
Savon Suunta
4:23 (22)
5:18 (18)
55 (16)
7:40 (20)
2:22 (21)
8:33 (19)
53 (8)
12:25 (22)
3:52 (22)
15:28 (21)
3:03 (25)
18:37 (21)
3:09 (23)
19:33 (21)
56 (21)
20:48 (21)
1:15 (12)
21:41 (21)
53 (16)
24:00 (19)
2:19 (19)
27:29 (19)
3:29 (14)
29:07 (19)
1:38 (17)
30:10 (19)
1:03 (18)
36:40 (20)
6:30 (24)
39:42 (21)
3:02 (28)
40:25 (21)
43 (13)
40:59 (21)
34 (1)
40:59  Tomi Ruutiainen
22   Jari Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:01 (16)
6:01 (24)
2:00 (26)
8:27 (24)
2:26 (24)
9:37 (24)
1:10 (28)
13:41 (23)
4:04 (24)
16:25 (22)
2:44 (21)
19:55 (23)
3:30 (26)
20:52 (23)
57 (24)
22:19 (23)
1:27 (25)
23:10 (22)
51 (13)
25:32 (22)
2:22 (20)
28:57 (22)
3:25 (13)
30:42 (22)
1:45 (20)
31:45 (22)
1:03 (18)
37:51 (22)
6:06 (23)
40:09 (22)
2:18 (23)
40:59 (22)
50 (21)
41:44 (22)
45 (26)
41:43  Jari Määttä
23   Pyry Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:14 (20)
5:15 (17)
1:01 (18)
7:30 (17)
2:15 (19)
8:25 (17)
55 (17)
11:58 (17)
3:33 (16)
14:52 (20)
2:54 (24)
17:56 (20)
3:04 (20)
18:47 (19)
51 (16)
20:04 (19)
1:17 (17)
21:04 (20)
1:00 (22)
24:25 (20)
3:21 (27)
28:08 (20)
3:43 (23)
29:44 (20)
1:36 (14)
30:40 (20)
56 (9)
38:57 (23)
8:17 (28)
41:08 (23)
2:11 (21)
42:09 (23)
1:01 (26)
42:51 (23)
42 (19)
42:51  Pyry Kettunen
24   Marko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:18 (25)
6:11 (25)
53 (14)
8:55 (25)
2:44 (25)
9:57 (25)
1:02 (25)
14:05 (25)
4:08 (25)
16:41 (24)
2:36 (20)
20:35 (24)
3:54 (28)
21:29 (24)
54 (20)
22:45 (24)
1:16 (15)
23:32 (24)
47 (9)
26:11 (24)
2:39 (24)
30:09 (24)
3:58 (26)
32:02 (24)
1:53 (22)
33:47 (24)
1:45 (28)
40:32 (24)
6:45 (26)
42:43 (24)
2:11 (21)
43:33 (24)
50 (21)
44:16 (24)
43 (24)
44:16  Marko Vapa
25   Markus Hannula
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:02 (17)
5:06 (15)
1:04 (20)
7:22 (16)
2:16 (20)
8:20 (16)
58 (19)
11:53 (16)
3:33 (16)
19:36 (27)
7:43 (28)
22:29 (27)
2:53 (13)
23:29 (27)
1:00 (25)
24:43 (27)
1:14 (11)
25:36 (27)
53 (16)
28:05 (27)
2:29 (22)
31:44 (26)
3:39 (22)
33:42 (25)
1:58 (24)
34:50 (25)
1:08 (25)
40:49 (25)
5:59 (20)
43:37 (25)
2:48 (27)
44:23 (25)
46 (17)
44:57 (25)
34 (1)
44:57  Markus Hannula
26   Sami Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:21 (26)
6:23 (26)
1:02 (19)
9:09 (26)
2:46 (26)
10:08 (26)
59 (22)
14:36 (26)
4:28 (28)
18:08 (25)
3:32 (26)
21:36 (26)
3:28 (25)
22:37 (26)
1:01 (26)
24:04 (26)
1:27 (25)
25:05 (26)
1:01 (24)
27:44 (26)
2:39 (24)
31:33 (25)
3:49 (25)
34:04 (26)
2:31 (26)
35:09 (26)
1:05 (22)
42:33 (26)
7:24 (27)
44:43 (26)
2:10 (20)
45:37 (26)
54 (25)
46:18 (26)
41 (18)
46:17  Sami Hyvönen
27   Asko Ala-Petäys
Jalasjärven Jalas
4:24 (23)
5:34 (22)
1:10 (23)
8:25 (23)
2:51 (28)
9:33 (23)
1:08 (26)
13:44 (24)
4:11 (26)
16:30 (23)
2:46 (22)
19:40 (22)
3:10 (24)
20:36 (22)
56 (21)
22:09 (22)
1:33 (27)
23:15 (23)
1:06 (26)
25:53 (23)
2:38 (23)
34:16 (27)
8:23 (28)
36:59 (27)
2:43 (27)
38:06 (27)
1:07 (24)
44:05 (27)
5:59 (20)
46:34 (27)
2:29 (26)
47:53 (27)
1:19 (28)
48:37 (27)
44 (25)
48:35  Asko Ala-Petäys
28   Miika Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
6:07 (27)
8:11 (27)
2:04 (27)
11:01 (28)
2:50 (27)
12:10 (28)
1:09 (27)
16:25 (28)
4:15 (27)
20:14 (28)
3:49 (27)
23:47 (28)
3:33 (27)
24:54 (28)
1:07 (28)
26:41 (28)
1:47 (28)
28:03 (28)
1:22 (28)
30:49 (28)
2:46 (26)
35:17 (28)
4:28 (27)
37:21 (28)
2:04 (25)
38:39 (28)
1:18 (26)
45:17 (28)
6:38 (25)
47:44 (28)
2:27 (25)
48:45 (28)
1:01 (26)
49:32 (28)
47 (28)
49:30  Miika Lotvonen
   Joel Sjölander
Alfta-ÖSAO
3:25
4:13
48
6:18
2:05
7:08
50
11:02
3:54
13:28
2:26
16:21
2:53
17:06
45
18:21
1:15
19:03
42
21:40
2:37
-
-
27:13
-
28:10
57
33:42
5:32
35:46
2:04
36:34
48
37:16
42
disk  Joel Sjölander
   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
   Pasi Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:12
3:57
45
6:17
2:20
7:08
51
10:17
3:09
12:30
2:13
15:09
2:39
15:58
49
16:56
58
17:41
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Pasi Kiiskinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English