Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H21 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,6 km
Mellantid
14,5 km
Mellantid
3 km
Mellantid
Mål
19,5 km
 
1.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    13:12:00   36:11 (1)  47:17 (1)  1:04:49 (1)     1:05:26  
2.   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    13:10:00      51:49 (4)  1:06:49 (2)     1:07:25  
3.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:18:00   36:56 (3)  51:46 (3)        1:07:36  
4.   Tuukka Turkka Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:00:00   37:16 (4)  52:15 (5)  1:08:01 (4)     1:08:37  
5.   Jarkko Urpalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:02:00   37:53 (6)  49:07 (2)  1:07:59 (3)     1:08:40  
6.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    12:48:00   38:48 (9)  53:07 (7)  1:08:30 (5)     1:09:07  
7.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:08:00   37:44 (5)  53:53 (9)  1:09:38 (6)     1:10:13  
7.   Mohold Lars WingOK  NOR  12:56:00   38:33 (7)  54:01 (10)  1:09:38 (6)     1:10:13  
9.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    13:14:00   39:39 (12)  55:05 (11)  1:10:09 (8)     1:10:50  
10.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    12:12:00   40:00 (14)  55:08 (12)        1:11:00  
11.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:54:00   40:38 (15)  55:34 (14)  1:11:03 (9)     1:11:42  
12.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:06:00   42:05 (20)  56:25 (15)  1:11:25 (10)     1:12:07  
13.   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    12:10:00   36:19 (2)  57:04 (17)  1:12:02 (11)     1:12:40  
14.   Joel Sjölander Alfta-ÖSAO  SWE  12:28:00               1:13:04  
15.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas    12:16:00   39:29 (11)  55:31 (13)  1:12:50 (12)     1:13:29  
16.   Christian Spoerry IFKMoraOK  SWE  12:36:00   39:02 (10)  52:19 (6)  1:13:07 (13)     1:13:43  
17.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:40:00   39:51 (13)  56:43 (16)  1:13:40 (14)     1:14:22  
18.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    12:46:00      53:29 (8)  1:13:57 (15)     1:14:35  
19.   Hans Jörgen Kvaale Norge  NOR  13:16:00   42:51 (23)  58:39 (21)        1:16:04  
20.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    12:44:00   41:50 (17)  58:33 (20)  1:15:24 (16)     1:16:08  
21.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:20:00   41:51 (18)  58:30 (19)  1:15:39 (17)     1:16:20  
22.   Öyvind Watterdal OLFonsberg  NOR  12:34:00   42:35 (22)  1:00:12 (24)  1:15:56 (18)     1:16:32  
23.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:38:00   42:12 (21)  58:59 (22)  1:17:01 (19)     1:17:39  
24.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    13:08:00   41:55 (19)  59:08 (23)  1:17:36 (20)     1:18:20  
25.   Vili Virtanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:32:00   44:50 (27)  1:00:51 (25)        1:18:30  
26.   Daniel Nordebo ÄlvsbyIF  SWE  12:50:00   38:36 (8)  57:31 (18)  1:17:55 (21)     1:18:35  
27.   Tero Kallio Kyrös-Rasti    12:52:00   41:44 (16)  1:02:24 (26)  1:19:46 (22)     1:20:27  
28.   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    12:06:00   44:25 (26)  1:03:04 (28)  1:23:00 (23)     1:23:43  
29.   Tomi Ruutiainen Savon Suunta    12:42:00   44:18 (25)  1:04:08 (30)        1:24:59  
30.   Asko Ala-Petäys Jalasjärven Jalas    12:58:00      1:06:35 (31)  1:26:37 (24)     1:27:19  
31.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:04:00   44:07 (24)  1:03:03 (27)  1:27:47 (25)     1:28:29  
32.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    12:30:00   46:44 (28)  1:03:05 (29)  1:28:46 (26)     1:29:39  
33.   Jaakko Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:26:00   47:09 (29)  1:11:04 (33)  1:31:51 (27)     1:32:28  
34.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:04:00   51:09 (30)  1:10:48 (32)  1:32:20 (28)     1:33:00  
   Christian Hohl WingOK  NOR  12:14:00               ej startad  
   Lauri Leinonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:22:00               ej startad  
   Jari Kantomaa Suunta 2000    12:24:00               bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English