Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H45 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:28 (1)
5:55 (1)
1:27 (4)
7:21 (1)
1:26 (1)
9:17 (1)
1:56 (2)
11:11 (1)
1:54 (1)
13:31 (1)
2:20 (3)
14:37 (1)
1:06 (3)
15:59 (1)
1:22 (4)
16:22 (1)
23 (1)
20:24 (1)
4:02 (2)
26:28 (1)
6:04 (2)
27:14 (1)
46 (2)
27:30 (1)
16 (1)
28:12 (1)
42 (5)
28:10  Kimmo Määttä
2   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
5:31 (5)
6:53 (5)
1:22 (2)
8:29 (4)
1:36 (2)
10:23 (2)
1:54 (1)
12:17 (2)
1:54 (1)
14:40 (2)
2:23 (4)
15:48 (2)
1:08 (4)
17:24 (3)
1:36 (5)
17:51 (3)
27 (6)
21:32 (2)
3:41 (1)
27:10 (2)
5:38 (1)
27:56 (2)
46 (2)
28:14 (2)
18 (3)
28:54 (2)
40 (2)
28:54  Anssi Juutilainen
3   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:30 (4)
6:51 (4)
1:21 (1)
8:40 (5)
1:49 (4)
11:35 (5)
2:55 (10)
13:51 (4)
2:16 (5)
16:17 (4)
2:26 (6)
17:19 (4)
1:02 (1)
18:28 (4)
1:09 (1)
18:53 (4)
25 (2)
23:10 (3)
4:17 (5)
29:31 (3)
6:21 (4)
30:19 (3)
48 (5)
30:37 (3)
18 (3)
31:16 (3)
39 (1)
31:15  Sauli Viitasaari
4   Hannu Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:36 (2)
6:17 (3)
1:41 (10)
8:15 (2)
1:58 (5)
10:28 (4)
2:13 (6)
12:24 (3)
1:56 (3)
14:40 (2)
2:16 (1)
15:49 (3)
1:09 (5)
17:07 (2)
1:18 (3)
17:34 (2)
27 (6)
23:44 (4)
6:10 (12)
30:06 (4)
6:22 (5)
30:50 (4)
44 (1)
31:07 (4)
17 (2)
31:49 (4)
42 (5)
31:48  Hannu Heiskanen
5   Sergey Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:24 (9)
8:00 (8)
1:36 (7)
9:45 (8)
1:45 (3)
11:49 (8)
2:04 (4)
14:43 (7)
2:54 (8)
17:20 (6)
2:37 (8)
18:57 (5)
1:37 (7)
20:49 (6)
1:52 (8)
21:15 (6)
26 (4)
25:20 (5)
4:05 (3)
32:57 (5)
7:37 (8)
33:52 (5)
55 (8)
34:12 (5)
20 (9)
34:52 (5)
40 (2)
34:51  Sergey Chernykh
6   Juhani Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:41 (3)
6:10 (2)
1:29 (5)
8:27 (3)
2:17 (8)
10:25 (3)
1:58 (3)
14:18 (5)
3:53 (13)
16:36 (5)
2:18 (2)
19:14 (6)
2:38 (14)
20:29 (5)
1:15 (2)
20:57 (5)
28 (8)
27:07 (7)
6:10 (12)
33:11 (6)
6:04 (2)
33:57 (6)
46 (2)
34:15 (6)
18 (3)
35:06 (6)
51 (13)
35:05  Juhani Jetsonen
7   Mats Walheim
IKKlintarn
5:42 (7)
7:08 (6)
1:26 (3)
9:07 (6)
1:59 (6)
11:42 (6)
2:35 (9)
15:19 (8)
3:37 (11)
17:50 (7)
2:31 (7)
19:29 (7)
1:39 (8)
21:26 (7)
1:57 (9)
21:52 (7)
26 (4)
27:07 (7)
5:15 (11)
33:51 (7)
6:44 (7)
34:46 (7)
55 (8)
35:08 (7)
22 (12)
35:55 (7)
47 (10)
35:56  Mats Walheim
8   Matti Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:23 (8)
8:16 (9)
1:53 (11)
11:20 (9)
3:04 (13)
13:24 (9)
2:04 (4)
15:39 (9)
2:15 (4)
18:04 (8)
2:25 (5)
20:30 (9)
2:26 (13)
22:10 (8)
1:40 (6)
22:35 (8)
25 (2)
26:43 (6)
4:08 (4)
34:44 (8)
8:01 (9)
35:42 (8)
58 (10)
36:00 (8)
18 (3)
36:43 (8)
43 (7)
36:41  Matti Turunen
9   Pertti Ovaska
Epilän Esa
8:43 (13)
10:14 (12)
1:31 (6)
12:37 (11)
2:23 (10)
15:42 (11)
3:05 (12)
18:00 (11)
2:18 (6)
20:45 (10)
2:45 (9)
21:49 (10)
1:04 (2)
23:29 (10)
1:40 (6)
23:59 (10)
30 (9)
28:38 (10)
4:39 (6)
35:16 (9)
6:38 (6)
36:09 (9)
53 (6)
36:33 (9)
24 (13)
37:14 (9)
41 (4)
37:14  Pertti Ovaska
10   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:39 (6)
7:19 (7)
1:40 (9)
9:23 (7)
2:04 (7)
11:44 (7)
2:21 (7)
14:36 (6)
2:52 (7)
18:21 (9)
3:45 (13)
20:17 (8)
1:56 (10)
22:28 (9)
2:11 (11)
23:29 (9)
1:01 (12)
28:13 (9)
4:44 (7)
37:08 (10)
8:55 (11)
38:02 (10)
54 (7)
38:20 (10)
18 (3)
39:06 (10)
46 (9)
39:06  Timo Mattila
11   Horst Gretschel
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:28 (11)
9:33 (11)
2:05 (12)
11:53 (10)
2:20 (9)
14:59 (10)
3:06 (13)
17:55 (10)
2:56 (9)
22:35 (11)
4:40 (14)
24:48 (11)
2:13 (12)
27:43 (11)
2:55 (13)
28:46 (11)
1:03 (13)
33:56 (11)
5:10 (9)
43:22 (11)
9:26 (12)
44:25 (11)
1:03 (12)
44:46 (11)
21 (10)
45:39 (11)
53 (14)
45:40  Horst Gretschel
12   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
13:57 (14)
15:34 (14)
1:37 (8)
18:09 (14)
2:35 (12)
20:30 (13)
2:21 (7)
24:13 (13)
3:43 (12)
27:08 (13)
2:55 (10)
29:06 (13)
1:58 (11)
31:04 (13)
1:58 (10)
31:37 (13)
33 (10)
36:51 (12)
5:14 (10)
46:29 (12)
9:38 (13)
47:35 (12)
1:06 (13)
48:00 (12)
25 (14)
48:47 (12)
47 (10)
48:48  Ari Honkimaa
13   Timo Alava
Säyneisen Salpa
6:42 (10)
9:25 (10)
2:43 (14)
16:03 (13)
6:38 (15)
18:59 (12)
2:56 (11)
22:22 (12)
3:23 (10)
26:00 (12)
3:38 (12)
27:35 (12)
1:35 (6)
29:56 (12)
2:21 (12)
30:36 (12)
40 (11)
37:00 (13)
6:24 (14)
49:06 (13)
12:06 (14)
50:04 (13)
58 (10)
50:23 (13)
19 (8)
51:06 (13)
43 (7)
51:06  Timo Alava
14   Håkan Tholerud
Övertorneå
8:13 (12)
10:53 (13)
2:40 (13)
13:27 (12)
2:34 (11)
23:51 (14)
10:24 (15)
28:34 (14)
4:43 (14)
31:37 (14)
3:03 (11)
33:30 (14)
1:53 (9)
38:07 (14)
4:37 (14)
39:31 (14)
1:24 (15)
44:36 (14)
5:05 (8)
52:59 (14)
8:23 (10)
55:19 (14)
2:20 (14)
55:40 (14)
21 (10)
56:30 (14)
50 (12)
56:30  Håkan Tholerud
15   Bengt Nordebo
ÄlvsbyIF
15:40 (15)
21:17 (15)
5:37 (15)
26:37 (15)
5:20 (14)
32:29 (15)
5:52 (14)
38:36 (15)
6:07 (15)
44:42 (15)
6:06 (15)
48:25 (15)
3:43 (15)
53:57 (15)
5:32 (15)
55:01 (15)
1:04 (14)
1:07:52 (15)
12:51 (15)
1:25:52 (15)
18:00 (15)
1:28:12 (15)
2:20 (14)
1:28:53 (15)
41 (15)
1:30:06 (15)
1:13 (15)
1:30:06  Bengt Nordebo
   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
22:53
25:17
2:24
29:06
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:08
-
bröt  Jari Lahtinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English