Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H50 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:13 (1)
8:55 (1)
5:42 (1)
9:47 (1)
52 (1)
11:11 (1)
1:24 (2)
19:47 (1)
8:36 (5)
22:21 (1)
2:34 (2)
26:08 (1)
3:47 (3)
30:53 (1)
4:45 (1)
35:12 (1)
4:19 (1)
36:32 (1)
1:20 (1)
37:21 (1)
49 (12)
37:19  Heikki Peltonen
2   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:34 (4)
11:03 (10)
7:29 (12)
12:00 (9)
57 (2)
13:22 (7)
1:22 (1)
21:36 (5)
8:14 (2)
24:17 (4)
2:41 (5)
27:41 (2)
3:24 (1)
33:15 (3)
5:34 (9)
37:52 (2)
4:37 (2)
39:21 (2)
1:29 (4)
40:08 (2)
47 (10)
40:04  Pekka Pulkkinen
3   Tapio Mannila
Epilän Esa
3:21 (2)
9:13 (2)
5:52 (2)
10:12 (2)
59 (3)
11:57 (2)
1:45 (6)
20:10 (2)
8:13 (1)
22:42 (2)
2:32 (1)
28:14 (4)
5:32 (10)
33:32 (4)
5:18 (3)
38:40 (4)
5:08 (3)
40:00 (3)
1:20 (1)
40:41 (3)
41 (1)
40:38  Tapio Mannila
4   Markku Kotamäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:22 (3)
10:10 (5)
6:48 (8)
11:10 (5)
1:00 (4)
12:41 (5)
1:31 (3)
20:59 (3)
8:18 (3)
23:48 (3)
2:49 (6)
27:45 (3)
3:57 (4)
32:50 (2)
5:05 (2)
38:28 (3)
5:38 (10)
40:03 (4)
1:35 (7)
40:45 (4)
42 (2)
40:42  Markku Kotamäki
5   Ari Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
3:43 (6)
10:10 (5)
6:27 (6)
11:14 (6)
1:04 (5)
13:06 (6)
1:52 (9)
22:13 (7)
9:07 (7)
24:48 (6)
2:35 (3)
28:31 (6)
3:43 (2)
33:49 (6)
5:18 (3)
39:08 (5)
5:19 (5)
40:41 (5)
1:33 (6)
41:24 (5)
43 (4)
41:22  Ari Martikainen
6   Keijo Kattelus
Luumäen Rasti
3:44 (7)
9:46 (4)
6:02 (3)
10:50 (3)
1:04 (5)
12:30 (3)
1:40 (4)
21:38 (6)
9:08 (8)
24:17 (4)
2:39 (4)
28:19 (5)
4:02 (6)
33:46 (5)
5:27 (6)
39:11 (6)
5:25 (7)
41:00 (6)
1:49 (12)
41:46 (6)
46 (7)
41:45  Keijo Kattelus
7   Timo Halla-Aho
Iisu
4:02 (10)
10:52 (8)
6:50 (9)
11:58 (8)
1:06 (9)
13:45 (8)
1:47 (7)
23:45 (9)
10:00 (11)
26:58 (7)
3:13 (10)
33:07 (9)
6:09 (13)
38:30 (9)
5:23 (5)
43:51 (7)
5:21 (6)
45:35 (7)
1:44 (10)
46:22 (7)
47 (10)
46:19  Timo Halla-Aho
8   Henry Barsk
Övertorneå
4:00 (9)
10:54 (9)
6:54 (10)
12:09 (10)
1:15 (13)
14:11 (9)
2:02 (11)
23:14 (8)
9:03 (6)
27:05 (8)
3:51 (12)
32:04 (7)
4:59 (8)
37:37 (7)
5:33 (8)
44:11 (9)
6:34 (13)
45:40 (8)
1:29 (4)
46:24 (8)
44 (5)
46:23  Henry Barsk
9   Tauno Suominen
Järvenpään Palo
4:38 (12)
11:17 (11)
6:39 (7)
12:28 (11)
1:11 (11)
14:23 (10)
1:55 (10)
25:31 (11)
11:08 (12)
28:37 (10)
3:06 (7)
32:53 (8)
4:16 (7)
38:20 (8)
5:27 (6)
43:52 (8)
5:32 (8)
45:45 (9)
1:53 (13)
46:34 (9)
49 (12)
46:31  Tauno Suominen
10   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
3:38 (5)
9:43 (3)
6:05 (4)
10:55 (4)
1:12 (12)
12:39 (4)
1:44 (5)
20:59 (3)
8:20 (4)
29:55 (12)
8:56 (15)
33:53 (10)
3:58 (5)
39:29 (10)
5:36 (10)
45:06 (10)
5:37 (9)
46:26 (10)
1:20 (1)
47:12 (10)
46 (7)
47:10  Bengt Tunis
11   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
5:18 (13)
13:05 (13)
7:47 (13)
14:10 (13)
1:05 (7)
15:57 (13)
1:47 (7)
25:42 (12)
9:45 (10)
28:56 (11)
3:14 (11)
34:36 (12)
5:40 (11)
40:41 (12)
6:05 (12)
45:58 (11)
5:17 (4)
47:37 (11)
1:39 (8)
48:23 (11)
46 (7)
48:21  Jyrki Routsi
12   Markku Tolonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:11 (11)
11:26 (12)
7:15 (11)
12:36 (12)
1:10 (10)
14:41 (11)
2:05 (12)
23:55 (10)
9:14 (9)
27:05 (8)
3:10 (8)
34:24 (11)
7:19 (14)
40:38 (11)
6:14 (13)
46:19 (12)
5:41 (11)
47:58 (12)
1:39 (8)
48:42 (12)
44 (5)
48:39  Markku Tolonen
13   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
3:49 (8)
10:11 (7)
6:22 (5)
11:16 (7)
1:05 (7)
15:01 (12)
3:45 (16)
27:49 (13)
12:48 (15)
31:01 (13)
3:12 (9)
36:50 (13)
5:49 (12)
42:36 (13)
5:46 (11)
48:54 (13)
6:18 (12)
50:39 (13)
1:45 (11)
51:21 (13)
42 (2)
51:21  Jari Mahlamäki
14   Teuvo Saarinen
Koo-Vee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:36  Teuvo Saarinen
15   Timo Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
5:24 (15)
15:27 (15)
10:03 (14)
17:50 (15)
2:23 (16)
21:03 (16)
3:13 (15)
33:13 (15)
12:10 (13)
39:19 (14)
6:06 (14)
44:38 (14)
5:19 (9)
52:47 (14)
8:09 (15)
59:57 (14)
7:10 (14)
1:02:14 (14)
2:17 (15)
1:03:03 (14)
49 (12)
1:03:02  Timo Laurila
16   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
5:19 (14)
15:23 (14)
10:04 (15)
17:05 (14)
1:42 (14)
19:16 (14)
2:11 (13)
31:32 (14)
12:16 (14)
41:47 (15)
10:15 (16)
49:21 (15)
7:34 (15)
56:56 (15)
7:35 (14)
1:05:51 (15)
8:55 (15)
1:07:58 (15)
2:07 (14)
1:08:53 (15)
55 (15)
1:08:52  Kari Papinsaari
17   Fredrik Holmgren
VittjärvsI
5:54 (16)
16:21 (16)
10:27 (16)
18:15 (16)
1:54 (15)
20:55 (15)
2:40 (14)
36:40 (16)
15:45 (16)
42:15 (16)
5:35 (13)
53:21 (16)
11:06 (16)
1:03:08 (16)
9:47 (16)
1:13:33 (16)
10:25 (16)
1:16:32 (16)
2:59 (16)
1:17:41 (16)
1:09 (16)
1:17:41  Fredrik Holmgren
   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:47
11:35
7:48
-
-
15:37
-
29:47
14:10
32:38
2:51
42:48
10:10
48:06
5:18
53:32
5:26
55:23
1:51
56:14
51
disk  Reima Liikkanen
   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
7:08
24:19
17:11
-
-
12:10
-
36:58
24:48
41:11
4:13
48:05
6:54
54:17
6:12
1:00:35
6:18
1:02:15
1:40
1:03:01
46
disk  Veikko Tahvanainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English