Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H50 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:26 (3)
3:44 (3)
2:18 (4)
6:51 (1)
3:07 (1)
7:52 (1)
1:01 (9)
11:07 (3)
3:15 (11)
13:48 (3)
2:41 (3)
15:58 (2)
2:10 (1)
20:04 (2)
4:06 (3)
21:47 (2)
1:43 (1)
22:51 (2)
1:04 (1)
23:48 (2)
57 (1)
24:53 (1)
1:05 (2)
25:34 (1)
41 (1)
25:34  Heikki Peltonen
2   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:33 (7)
3:57 (6)
2:24 (7)
7:08 (2)
3:11 (2)
8:05 (2)
57 (5)
10:09 (1)
2:04 (3)
12:41 (1)
2:32 (1)
14:58 (1)
2:17 (2)
18:59 (1)
4:01 (2)
20:58 (1)
1:59 (8)
22:23 (1)
1:25 (9)
23:40 (1)
1:17 (11)
24:57 (2)
1:17 (9)
25:40 (2)
43 (3)
25:40  Pekka Pulkkinen
3   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
1:37 (9)
4:04 (8)
2:27 (10)
7:41 (4)
3:37 (5)
8:39 (4)
58 (6)
10:33 (2)
1:54 (1)
13:25 (2)
2:52 (5)
15:59 (3)
2:34 (6)
20:30 (3)
4:31 (10)
22:26 (3)
1:56 (5)
23:44 (3)
1:18 (8)
24:54 (3)
1:10 (7)
26:12 (3)
1:18 (10)
26:58 (3)
46 (7)
26:58  Jyrki Routsi
4   Tapio Mannila
Epilän Esa
1:28 (4)
3:31 (1)
2:03 (1)
8:15 (6)
4:44 (13)
9:10 (5)
55 (3)
11:26 (4)
2:16 (6)
15:15 (5)
3:49 (10)
19:04 (4)
3:49 (17)
22:50 (4)
3:46 (1)
24:46 (4)
1:56 (5)
25:52 (4)
1:06 (2)
26:58 (4)
1:06 (5)
27:57 (4)
59 (1)
28:38 (4)
41 (1)
28:38  Tapio Mannila
5   Ari Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:23 (1)
3:47 (4)
2:24 (7)
8:04 (5)
4:17 (7)
9:26 (6)
1:22 (14)
14:04 (10)
4:38 (14)
16:39 (7)
2:35 (2)
19:11 (5)
2:32 (5)
23:19 (5)
4:08 (4)
25:05 (5)
1:46 (2)
26:18 (5)
1:13 (5)
27:19 (5)
1:01 (3)
28:33 (5)
1:14 (4)
29:17 (5)
44 (4)
29:17  Ari Martikainen
6   Teuvo Saarinen
Koo-Vee
1:31 (6)
4:01 (7)
2:30 (11)
9:17 (14)
5:16 (14)
10:07 (9)
50 (1)
14:11 (11)
4:04 (13)
17:20 (9)
3:09 (6)
19:49 (6)
2:29 (3)
24:32 (6)
4:43 (12)
26:27 (6)
1:55 (4)
27:37 (6)
1:10 (4)
28:47 (6)
1:10 (7)
30:07 (6)
1:20 (12)
30:59 (6)
52 (16)
31:00  Teuvo Saarinen
7   Henry Barsk
Övertorneå
1:33 (7)
4:08 (10)
2:35 (12)
8:37 (8)
4:29 (12)
10:53 (14)
2:16 (16)
13:18 (9)
2:25 (7)
16:33 (6)
3:15 (7)
20:16 (9)
3:43 (16)
24:52 (8)
4:36 (11)
27:09 (8)
2:17 (11)
28:25 (7)
1:16 (7)
29:35 (7)
1:10 (7)
30:50 (7)
1:15 (5)
31:37 (7)
47 (10)
31:37  Henry Barsk
8   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
2:00 (16)
4:44 (14)
2:44 (14)
9:09 (12)
4:25 (11)
10:51 (13)
1:42 (15)
13:16 (8)
2:25 (7)
17:19 (8)
4:03 (14)
20:08 (7)
2:49 (9)
24:54 (9)
4:46 (13)
26:56 (7)
2:02 (9)
28:47 (8)
1:51 (12)
30:31 (8)
1:44 (15)
31:47 (8)
1:16 (7)
32:31 (8)
44 (4)
32:31  Jari Mahlamäki
9   Markku Kotamäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:25 (2)
3:33 (2)
2:08 (2)
9:18 (15)
5:45 (16)
10:13 (11)
55 (3)
12:46 (7)
2:33 (9)
19:40 (12)
6:54 (18)
22:20 (11)
2:40 (7)
26:38 (11)
4:18 (8)
28:36 (11)
1:58 (7)
29:50 (9)
1:14 (6)
30:59 (9)
1:09 (6)
32:14 (9)
1:15 (5)
33:05 (9)
51 (15)
33:05  Markku Kotamäki
10   Timo Halla-Aho
Iisu
1:42 (11)
4:17 (11)
2:35 (12)
8:36 (7)
4:19 (9)
9:34 (7)
58 (6)
11:29 (5)
1:55 (2)
15:04 (4)
3:35 (8)
20:13 (8)
5:09 (18)
24:34 (7)
4:21 (9)
27:20 (9)
2:46 (15)
29:51 (10)
2:31 (17)
31:49 (10)
1:58 (16)
33:05 (10)
1:16 (7)
33:54 (10)
49 (11)
33:53  Timo Halla-Aho
11   Reima Liikkanen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
1:30 (5)
3:53 (5)
2:23 (6)
12:47 (17)
8:54 (19)
13:57 (16)
1:10 (12)
16:05 (13)
2:08 (5)
18:55 (10)
2:50 (4)
21:39 (10)
2:44 (8)
25:49 (10)
4:10 (5)
28:18 (10)
2:29 (14)
30:53 (11)
2:35 (18)
32:30 (11)
1:37 (14)
33:48 (11)
1:18 (10)
34:38 (11)
50 (12)
34:38  Reima Liikkanen
12   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
2:57 (19)
5:12 (18)
2:15 (3)
8:45 (10)
3:33 (4)
9:46 (8)
1:01 (9)
15:05 (12)
5:19 (17)
21:11 (15)
6:06 (17)
24:18 (16)
3:07 (14)
28:30 (13)
4:12 (6)
30:18 (12)
1:48 (3)
31:25 (12)
1:07 (3)
32:30 (11)
1:05 (4)
33:55 (12)
1:25 (14)
34:40 (12)
45 (6)
34:39  Bengt Tunis
13   Keijo Kattelus
Luumäen Rasti
1:48 (13)
4:07 (9)
2:19 (5)
7:29 (3)
3:22 (3)
8:20 (3)
51 (2)
17:34 (16)
9:14 (19)
21:35 (16)
4:01 (13)
24:04 (14)
2:29 (3)
28:16 (12)
4:12 (6)
30:25 (13)
2:09 (10)
31:57 (13)
1:32 (10)
32:57 (13)
1:00 (2)
34:06 (13)
1:09 (3)
34:52 (13)
46 (7)
34:52  Keijo Kattelus
14   Tauno Suominen
Järvenpään Palo
1:56 (15)
4:53 (16)
2:57 (17)
9:09 (12)
4:16 (6)
10:07 (9)
58 (6)
17:27 (15)
7:20 (18)
21:02 (14)
3:35 (8)
24:08 (15)
3:06 (13)
29:39 (16)
5:31 (16)
32:05 (15)
2:26 (13)
34:15 (15)
2:10 (13)
35:45 (14)
1:30 (13)
37:21 (14)
1:36 (15)
38:22 (14)
1:01 (18)
38:21  Tauno Suominen
15   Markku Tolonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:41 (10)
4:28 (13)
2:47 (15)
13:21 (19)
8:53 (18)
14:27 (17)
1:06 (11)
19:20 (18)
4:53 (16)
23:11 (18)
3:51 (11)
26:04 (17)
2:53 (11)
30:52 (17)
4:48 (14)
33:40 (17)
2:48 (16)
35:13 (16)
1:33 (11)
36:24 (15)
1:11 (10)
38:04 (15)
1:40 (16)
38:50 (15)
46 (7)
38:51  Markku Tolonen
16   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (14)
4:20 (12)
2:25 (9)
8:40 (9)
4:20 (10)
12:17 (15)
3:37 (18)
17:01 (14)
4:44 (15)
20:59 (13)
3:58 (12)
23:53 (13)
2:54 (12)
28:46 (14)
4:53 (15)
31:09 (14)
2:23 (12)
33:30 (14)
2:21 (15)
37:32 (16)
4:02 (19)
38:55 (16)
1:23 (13)
39:45 (16)
50 (12)
39:45  Veikko Tahvanainen
17   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:44 (12)
4:47 (15)
3:03 (18)
9:05 (11)
4:18 (8)
10:15 (12)
1:10 (12)
12:22 (6)
2:07 (4)
19:37 (11)
7:15 (19)
22:29 (12)
2:52 (10)
29:17 (15)
6:48 (18)
33:16 (16)
3:59 (19)
38:04 (17)
4:48 (19)
39:32 (17)
1:28 (12)
41:35 (17)
2:03 (18)
42:25 (17)
50 (12)
42:26  Kari Papinsaari
18   Fredrik Holmgren
VittjärvsI
2:40 (18)
6:18 (19)
3:38 (19)
11:46 (16)
5:28 (15)
15:00 (18)
3:14 (17)
18:10 (17)
3:10 (10)
22:38 (17)
4:28 (15)
26:12 (18)
3:34 (15)
33:29 (18)
7:17 (19)
36:52 (18)
3:23 (18)
39:05 (18)
2:13 (14)
41:27 (18)
2:22 (18)
43:34 (18)
2:07 (19)
44:38 (18)
1:04 (19)
44:37  Fredrik Holmgren
19   Timo Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
2:15 (17)
5:05 (17)
2:50 (16)
12:47 (17)
7:42 (17)
16:54 (19)
4:07 (19)
20:51 (19)
3:57 (12)
26:10 (19)
5:19 (16)
33:16 (19)
7:06 (19)
39:01 (19)
5:45 (17)
41:57 (19)
2:56 (17)
44:24 (19)
2:27 (16)
46:28 (19)
2:04 (17)
48:25 (19)
1:57 (17)
49:20 (19)
55 (17)
49:20  Timo Laurila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English