Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H55 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Rauno Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:56 (1)
8:54 (1)
5:58 (2)
10:03 (1)
1:09 (4)
11:49 (1)
1:46 (5)
19:53 (1)
8:04 (3)
22:25 (1)
2:32 (1)
26:03 (2)
3:38 (2)
30:35 (1)
4:32 (1)
35:50 (1)
5:15 (2)
37:13 (1)
1:23 (2)
37:54 (1)
41 (1)
37:53  Rauno Vanhalakka
2   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:14 (2)
9:31 (3)
6:17 (5)
10:29 (2)
58 (1)
11:56 (2)
1:27 (1)
19:54 (2)
7:58 (2)
22:40 (2)
2:46 (2)
26:00 (1)
3:20 (1)
32:34 (2)
6:34 (18)
37:56 (2)
5:22 (3)
39:10 (2)
1:14 (1)
39:51 (2)
41 (1)
39:51  Lassi Hirvikallio
3   Timo Koutaniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:20 (19)
10:24 (6)
6:04 (3)
11:35 (7)
1:11 (8)
13:28 (7)
1:53 (8)
21:35 (4)
8:07 (4)
24:30 (3)
2:55 (4)
28:21 (3)
3:51 (3)
34:16 (3)
5:55 (8)
39:59 (3)
5:43 (8)
41:29 (3)
1:30 (4)
42:12 (3)
43 (4)
42:11  Timo Koutaniemi
4   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:17 (3)
9:40 (4)
6:23 (6)
10:49 (4)
1:09 (4)
13:22 (5)
2:33 (22)
21:43 (5)
8:21 (5)
24:51 (4)
3:08 (7)
29:43 (4)
4:52 (17)
34:36 (4)
4:53 (2)
40:08 (4)
5:32 (5)
41:53 (4)
1:45 (14)
42:35 (4)
42 (3)
42:35  Eero Kiiskinen
5   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:16 (18)
10:25 (7)
6:09 (4)
11:28 (5)
1:03 (2)
13:13 (4)
1:45 (3)
21:07 (3)
7:54 (1)
25:36 (5)
4:29 (22)
31:16 (7)
5:40 (19)
37:11 (8)
5:55 (8)
42:12 (5)
5:01 (1)
43:39 (5)
1:27 (3)
44:24 (5)
45 (6)
44:22  Heikki Saarinen
6   Seppo Keltamäki
Iisu
3:33 (5)
9:29 (2)
5:56 (1)
10:38 (3)
1:09 (4)
12:23 (3)
1:45 (3)
24:43 (13)
12:20 (20)
28:02 (10)
3:19 (10)
31:56 (9)
3:54 (5)
36:53 (6)
4:57 (3)
42:19 (6)
5:26 (4)
43:58 (6)
1:39 (9)
44:43 (6)
45 (6)
44:42  Seppo Keltamäki
7   Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
3:36 (6)
10:19 (5)
6:43 (9)
11:30 (6)
1:11 (8)
13:27 (6)
1:57 (9)
23:25 (6)
9:58 (10)
26:33 (6)
3:08 (7)
30:44 (5)
4:11 (7)
36:38 (5)
5:54 (7)
42:52 (7)
6:14 (11)
44:46 (7)
1:54 (19)
45:35 (7)
49 (17)
45:35  Martti Mykkänen
8   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:39 (8)
10:35 (10)
6:56 (12)
11:53 (11)
1:18 (17)
14:08 (12)
2:15 (15)
24:06 (9)
9:58 (10)
26:54 (7)
2:48 (3)
31:12 (6)
4:18 (9)
36:55 (7)
5:43 (5)
43:48 (8)
6:53 (19)
45:39 (8)
1:51 (18)
46:31 (8)
52 (21)
46:31  Pauli Toropainen
9   Hans Ylipää
SeskaroIF
4:43 (21)
12:05 (21)
7:22 (21)
13:14 (20)
1:09 (4)
15:51 (20)
2:37 (23)
25:14 (15)
9:23 (7)
28:13 (11)
2:59 (5)
32:47 (11)
4:34 (13)
38:51 (11)
6:04 (11)
44:23 (10)
5:32 (5)
46:04 (9)
1:41 (11)
46:50 (9)
46 (9)
46:49  Hans Ylipää
10   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:08 (17)
11:14 (17)
7:06 (15)
12:39 (17)
1:25 (19)
14:38 (16)
1:59 (10)
24:00 (8)
9:22 (6)
27:21 (9)
3:21 (11)
31:35 (8)
4:14 (8)
37:38 (9)
6:03 (10)
44:06 (9)
6:28 (16)
46:18 (10)
2:12 (25)
47:08 (10)
50 (18)
47:06  Ari Nurminen
11   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:26 (4)
10:38 (11)
7:12 (17)
11:52 (10)
1:14 (13)
13:43 (8)
1:51 (6)
27:08 (18)
13:25 (24)
30:12 (16)
3:04 (6)
34:05 (13)
3:53 (4)
39:39 (12)
5:34 (4)
45:20 (11)
5:41 (7)
46:53 (11)
1:33 (6)
47:39 (11)
46 (9)
47:37  Raimo Haapalehto
12   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
IF Femman
3:49 (12)
10:41 (12)
6:52 (10)
11:56 (12)
1:15 (15)
13:47 (9)
1:51 (6)
23:47 (7)
10:00 (12)
27:14 (8)
3:27 (14)
31:56 (9)
4:42 (15)
38:25 (10)
6:29 (17)
45:29 (12)
7:04 (21)
47:09 (12)
1:40 (10)
47:59 (12)
50 (18)
47:58  Rolf-Erik Sundelin
13   Tore Watterdal
OLFonsberg
4:03 (16)
11:16 (18)
7:13 (18)
12:45 (18)
1:29 (22)
15:15 (18)
2:30 (20)
25:55 (17)
10:40 (16)
29:07 (13)
3:12 (9)
33:35 (12)
4:28 (12)
39:55 (13)
6:20 (14)
46:13 (13)
6:18 (13)
48:02 (13)
1:49 (16)
48:50 (13)
48 (15)
48:49  Tore Watterdal
14   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
3:51 (13)
11:29 (19)
7:38 (23)
12:55 (19)
1:26 (20)
15:26 (19)
2:31 (21)
27:23 (19)
11:57 (19)
30:47 (17)
3:24 (12)
34:50 (14)
4:03 (6)
40:41 (14)
5:51 (6)
47:25 (14)
6:44 (17)
49:13 (15)
1:48 (15)
49:57 (15)
44 (5)
49:55  Arto Etu-Huitti
14   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:36 (6)
10:30 (9)
6:54 (11)
11:37 (8)
1:07 (3)
13:56 (10)
2:19 (16)
24:35 (12)
10:39 (15)
28:15 (12)
3:40 (16)
34:59 (15)
6:44 (22)
41:06 (15)
6:07 (12)
47:26 (15)
6:20 (15)
49:10 (14)
1:44 (13)
49:56 (14)
46 (9)
49:55  Hannu Karstunen
16   Jaakko Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:00 (14)
11:05 (16)
7:05 (14)
12:24 (15)
1:19 (18)
14:04 (11)
1:40 (2)
24:30 (11)
10:26 (14)
29:56 (15)
5:26 (23)
36:46 (16)
6:50 (24)
43:11 (16)
6:25 (15)
49:14 (16)
6:03 (9)
50:49 (16)
1:35 (7)
51:36 (16)
47 (13)
51:35  Jaakko Rahko
17   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:45 (9)
10:47 (13)
7:02 (13)
11:58 (13)
1:11 (8)
14:20 (14)
2:22 (19)
25:51 (16)
11:31 (17)
29:15 (14)
3:24 (12)
36:50 (17)
7:35 (25)
43:49 (17)
6:59 (19)
50:06 (17)
6:17 (12)
52:07 (17)
2:01 (22)
52:55 (17)
48 (15)
52:54  Ari Pääkkönen
18   Kjell Sandström
BodensBKOS
3:46 (10)
10:53 (14)
7:07 (16)
12:10 (14)
1:17 (16)
14:16 (13)
2:06 (12)
24:26 (10)
10:10 (13)
31:37 (18)
7:11 (24)
38:26 (20)
6:49 (23)
46:04 (19)
7:38 (21)
52:50 (18)
6:46 (18)
54:44 (18)
1:54 (19)
55:30 (18)
46 (9)
55:29  Kjell Sandström
19   Jouko Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:43 (25)
16:00 (25)
8:17 (24)
17:14 (25)
1:14 (13)
19:28 (24)
2:14 (13)
32:33 (25)
13:05 (23)
36:16 (24)
3:43 (17)
40:52 (22)
4:36 (14)
47:18 (21)
6:26 (16)
53:24 (19)
6:06 (10)
54:55 (19)
1:31 (5)
55:45 (19)
50 (18)
55:42  Jouko Tauriainen
20   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:00 (14)
10:29 (8)
6:29 (7)
11:41 (9)
1:12 (12)
14:36 (15)
2:55 (24)
30:13 (22)
15:37 (25)
33:40 (22)
3:27 (14)
39:48 (21)
6:08 (20)
48:03 (22)
8:15 (23)
54:22 (21)
6:19 (14)
55:58 (21)
1:36 (8)
56:43 (20)
45 (6)
56:42  Markku Hyvönen
21   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:49 (23)
12:03 (20)
7:14 (19)
13:32 (21)
1:29 (22)
15:53 (21)
2:21 (17)
28:30 (21)
12:37 (21)
32:18 (19)
3:48 (18)
37:31 (18)
5:13 (18)
45:17 (18)
7:46 (22)
53:50 (20)
8:33 (24)
55:54 (20)
2:04 (23)
56:48 (21)
54 (24)
56:45  Raimo Antikainen
22   Kauko Kumpumäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:48 (11)
11:04 (15)
7:16 (20)
12:35 (16)
1:31 (24)
14:56 (17)
2:21 (17)
24:51 (14)
9:55 (9)
33:27 (21)
8:36 (26)
37:52 (19)
4:25 (10)
46:24 (20)
8:32 (25)
55:05 (22)
8:41 (26)
57:00 (22)
1:55 (21)
58:08 (22)
1:08 (26)
58:07  Kauko Kumpumäki
23   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
11:14 (26)
17:50 (26)
6:36 (8)
19:01 (26)
1:11 (8)
21:02 (26)
2:01 (11)
30:30 (23)
9:28 (8)
38:57 (25)
8:27 (25)
43:23 (25)
4:26 (11)
49:33 (23)
6:10 (13)
56:47 (23)
7:14 (23)
58:28 (23)
1:41 (11)
59:21 (23)
53 (22)
59:20  Martti Köngäs
24   Matts Engvall
BodensBKOS
5:37 (24)
13:02 (22)
7:25 (22)
14:41 (22)
1:39 (25)
16:55 (22)
2:14 (13)
28:28 (20)
11:33 (18)
32:21 (20)
3:53 (19)
42:12 (24)
9:51 (26)
50:36 (24)
8:24 (24)
59:09 (24)
8:33 (24)
1:00:59 (24)
1:50 (17)
1:01:53 (24)
54 (24)
1:01:52  Matts Engvall
25   Vesa Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:45 (22)
13:27 (23)
8:42 (25)
15:11 (23)
1:44 (26)
18:14 (23)
3:03 (25)
30:55 (24)
12:41 (22)
35:01 (23)
4:06 (20)
41:26 (23)
6:25 (21)
52:44 (25)
11:18 (26)
59:50 (25)
7:06 (22)
1:02:32 (25)
2:42 (26)
1:03:25 (25)
53 (22)
1:03:23  Vesa Lassila
26   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:39 (20)
14:53 (24)
10:14 (26)
16:21 (24)
1:28 (21)
19:38 (25)
3:17 (26)
39:52 (26)
20:14 (26)
44:06 (26)
4:14 (21)
48:52 (26)
4:46 (16)
56:00 (26)
7:08 (20)
1:02:53 (26)
6:53 (19)
1:05:03 (26)
2:10 (24)
1:05:50 (26)
47 (13)
1:05:50  Hannu Pöyhönen
   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:54
12:26
8:32
-
-
9:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:58
-
bröt  Aulis Hahtola
   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3:25
13:10
9:45
-
-
9:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:58
-
bröt  Jukka Urpalainen
   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:25
-
bröt  Teuvo Tiilikainen
   Jouni Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:49
14:03
9:14
-
-
10:27
-
24:03
13:36
27:18
3:15
31:56
4:38
38:24
6:28
45:33
7:09
47:26
1:53
48:23
57
disk  Jouni Keskinarkaus
   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
4:07
13:25
9:18
-
-
9:28
-
26:31
17:03
41:42
15:11
45:50
4:08
55:05
9:15
1:01:59
6:54
1:03:29
1:30
1:04:21
52
disk  Reijo Olli
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English