Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H55 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mellantid
2 km
Mellantid
3 km
Mellantid
Mål
9,0 km
 
1.   Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:40:00         37:12 (1)     37:53  
2.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    12:54:00         39:08 (2)     39:51  
3.   Timo Koutaniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:20:00         41:28 (3)     42:11  
4.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    12:26:00         41:52 (4)     42:35  
5.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:18:00         43:37 (5)     44:22  
6.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    13:08:00         43:58 (6)     44:42  
7.   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    12:28:00         44:45 (7)     45:35  
8.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:36:00         45:39 (8)     46:31  
9.   Hans Ylipää SeskaroIF  SWE  12:50:00         46:03 (9)     46:49  
10.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka    13:16:00         46:17 (10)     47:06  
11.   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat    12:46:00         46:51 (11)     47:37  
12.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin IF Femman    12:52:00         47:09 (12)     47:58  
13.   Tore Watterdal OLFonsberg  NOR  12:24:00         48:02 (13)     48:49  
14.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:22:00         49:09 (14)     49:55  
14.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    12:58:00         49:12 (15)     49:55  
16.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    13:14:00         50:48 (16)     51:35  
17.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    13:06:00         52:06 (17)     52:54  
18.   Kjell Sandström BodensBKOS  SWE  13:00:00         54:43 (18)     55:29  
19.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:10:00         54:53 (19)     55:42  
20.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    12:56:00         55:57 (21)     56:42  
21.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    13:02:00         55:52 (20)     56:45  
22.   Kauko Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    12:18:00         57:00 (22)     58:07  
23.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    13:04:00               59:20  
24.   Matts Engvall BodensBKOS  SWE  12:32:00         1:00:57 (23)     1:01:52  
25.   Vesa Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    12:34:00         1:02:31 (24)     1:03:23  
26.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    12:14:00         1:05:03 (25)     1:05:50  
   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    12:16:00               bröt  
   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:30:00               ej startad  
   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    12:38:00               bröt  
   Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka    12:42:00               disk  
   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:44:00               bröt  
   Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:48:00               disk  
   Karl-Erik Nyström SeskäroIF  SWE  13:12:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English