Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H55 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mellantid
2 km
Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:03:00      25:49 (1)  26:35  
2.   Seppo Keltamäki Iisu    10:07:00      28:40 (2)  29:27  
3.   Aulis Hahtola Rasti-Kurikka    10:51:00      29:35 (3)  30:23  
4.   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas    10:49:00      31:29 (4)  32:16  
5.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    10:53:00      31:53 (5)  32:43  
6.   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    10:47:00      34:49 (6)  35:42  
7.   Timo Koutaniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:25:00         35:59  
8.   Kjell Sandström BodensBKOS  SWE  10:55:00      35:44 (7)  36:33  
9.   Hans Ylipää SeskaroIF  SWE  10:17:00      36:17 (8)  37:04  
10.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    10:01:00      36:49 (10)  37:37  
11.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin IF Femman    10:31:00      36:43 (9)  37:39  
12.   Matts Engvall BodensBKOS  SWE  10:21:00      37:24 (11)  38:18  
13.   Jaakko Rahko Laitasaaren Veto    10:03:00      38:19 (12)  39:09  
14.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    10:27:00      38:26 (13)  39:13  
15.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    10:13:00      38:34 (14)  39:25  
16.   Tore Watterdal OLFonsberg  NOR  10:29:00      39:37 (15)  40:26  
17.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    10:19:00      39:58 (16)  40:52  
18.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:45:00      40:16 (17)  41:03  
19.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    10:35:00      40:54 (18)  41:43  
20.   Ari Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka    10:37:00      41:15 (19)  42:06  
21.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti    10:15:00      41:38 (20)  42:30  
22.   Jouni Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:57:00      42:54 (21)  43:49  
23.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    10:41:00      43:00 (22)  43:55  
24.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    10:59:00      44:06 (23)  44:55  
25.   Vesa Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    10:11:00      47:09 (24)  48:02  
26.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    10:23:00      54:48 (25)  55:49  
27.   Kauko Kumpumäki Viitasaaren Suunta    10:33:00      58:52 (26)  59:47  
28.   Reijo Olli Valkeakosken Haka    10:05:00      59:56 (27)  1:01:10  
29.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:09:00      1:32:33 (28)  1:33:35  
   Karl-Erik Nyström SeskäroIF  SWE  10:39:00         ej startad  
   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:43:00         ej startad  
   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:01:00         disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English