Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H60 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:02 (2)
6:27 (1)
1:25 (10)
7:26 (1)
59 (6)
10:58 (3)
3:32 (13)
11:46 (3)
48 (8)
13:24 (3)
1:38 (7)
15:30 (2)
2:06 (1)
17:51 (2)
2:21 (12)
19:21 (2)
1:30 (1)
22:04 (2)
2:43 (9)
24:16 (1)
2:12 (2)
25:33 (1)
1:17 (3)
25:49 (1)
16 (1)
26:35 (1)
46 (6)
26:34  Antero Karvinen
2   Pekka Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
5:09 (3)
6:34 (3)
1:25 (10)
7:31 (3)
57 (4)
10:46 (1)
3:15 (8)
11:39 (2)
53 (20)
13:06 (2)
1:27 (2)
15:28 (1)
2:22 (3)
17:34 (1)
2:06 (5)
19:13 (1)
1:39 (4)
22:00 (1)
2:47 (10)
24:50 (2)
2:50 (11)
26:17 (2)
1:27 (9)
26:38 (2)
21 (11)
27:27 (2)
49 (12)
27:25  Pekka Kanste
3   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:51 (1)
6:29 (2)
1:38 (19)
7:29 (2)
1:00 (8)
10:47 (2)
3:18 (9)
11:30 (1)
43 (1)
13:02 (1)
1:32 (3)
16:02 (3)
3:00 (14)
18:56 (3)
2:54 (20)
20:54 (3)
1:58 (18)
23:05 (3)
2:11 (1)
25:23 (3)
2:18 (3)
26:50 (3)
1:27 (9)
27:08 (3)
18 (4)
27:51 (3)
43 (2)
27:50  Mauno Hanhela
4   Raimo Rökman
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:43 (7)
7:06 (5)
1:23 (9)
8:31 (5)
1:25 (19)
11:40 (6)
3:09 (7)
12:33 (6)
53 (20)
14:20 (5)
1:47 (15)
17:06 (5)
2:46 (12)
19:10 (4)
2:04 (3)
21:09 (4)
1:59 (19)
23:47 (4)
2:38 (6)
26:26 (4)
2:39 (8)
27:52 (4)
1:26 (8)
28:13 (4)
21 (11)
28:54 (4)
41 (1)
28:53  Raimo Rökman
5   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:10 (13)
7:14 (7)
1:04 (1)
8:33 (7)
1:19 (16)
11:27 (5)
2:54 (3)
12:13 (5)
46 (5)
13:52 (4)
1:39 (9)
17:51 (7)
3:59 (21)
20:21 (7)
2:30 (14)
22:05 (6)
1:44 (7)
24:44 (6)
2:39 (7)
27:17 (5)
2:33 (4)
28:35 (5)
1:18 (4)
28:53 (5)
18 (4)
29:38 (5)
45 (5)
29:37  Leo Jokinen
6   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:30 (6)
6:45 (4)
1:15 (5)
10:38 (16)
3:53 (30)
13:22 (9)
2:44 (1)
14:09 (9)
47 (6)
15:35 (9)
1:26 (1)
18:04 (8)
2:29 (4)
20:15 (6)
2:11 (8)
22:11 (7)
1:56 (14)
24:38 (5)
2:27 (2)
27:30 (6)
2:52 (12)
28:49 (6)
1:19 (5)
29:06 (6)
17 (2)
29:53 (6)
47 (8)
29:52  Antero Varjonen
7   Seppo Mähönen
Perämeren Rasti
7:13 (17)
8:42 (14)
1:29 (15)
9:37 (12)
55 (2)
12:40 (8)
3:03 (4)
13:34 (8)
54 (22)
15:15 (7)
1:41 (10)
17:31 (6)
2:16 (2)
19:38 (5)
2:07 (6)
21:18 (5)
1:40 (6)
24:52 (7)
3:34 (22)
27:33 (7)
2:41 (9)
29:33 (7)
2:00 (28)
29:53 (7)
20 (9)
30:50 (7)
57 (27)
30:49  Seppo Mähönen
8   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
5:49 (8)
7:24 (9)
1:35 (18)
8:54 (8)
1:30 (22)
12:31 (7)
3:37 (15)
13:23 (7)
52 (17)
15:26 (8)
2:03 (24)
18:31 (9)
3:05 (16)
21:11 (8)
2:40 (16)
23:08 (8)
1:57 (15)
25:56 (8)
2:48 (11)
28:34 (8)
2:38 (6)
30:16 (8)
1:42 (20)
30:37 (8)
21 (11)
31:31 (8)
54 (22)
31:31  Måns Åkerblom
9   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:53 (10)
7:13 (6)
1:20 (7)
8:08 (4)
55 (2)
11:16 (4)
3:08 (6)
12:01 (4)
45 (3)
14:20 (5)
2:19 (26)
16:49 (4)
2:29 (4)
22:36 (11)
5:47 (29)
24:11 (10)
1:35 (3)
28:02 (12)
3:51 (26)
30:11 (9)
2:09 (1)
31:16 (9)
1:05 (1)
31:33 (9)
17 (2)
32:16 (9)
43 (2)
32:15  Paavo Inkinen
10   Åke Saloniemi
Övertorneå
8:21 (22)
10:30 (22)
2:09 (23)
12:01 (20)
1:31 (23)
15:19 (16)
3:18 (9)
16:06 (15)
47 (6)
17:44 (15)
1:38 (7)
20:15 (12)
2:31 (7)
22:12 (9)
1:57 (2)
24:09 (9)
1:57 (15)
27:06 (9)
2:57 (14)
30:17 (10)
3:11 (20)
31:48 (10)
1:31 (13)
32:14 (10)
26 (26)
33:06 (10)
52 (17)
33:05  Åke Saloniemi
11   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
5:13 (5)
11:16 (24)
6:03 (31)
12:06 (22)
50 (1)
15:47 (18)
3:41 (16)
16:37 (18)
50 (12)
18:14 (16)
1:37 (6)
20:59 (14)
2:45 (11)
23:56 (13)
2:57 (22)
25:28 (12)
1:32 (2)
27:55 (11)
2:27 (2)
30:30 (11)
2:35 (5)
32:06 (11)
1:36 (16)
32:25 (11)
19 (6)
33:15 (11)
50 (14)
33:14  Jukka Aunula
12   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:32 (14)
8:04 (12)
1:32 (16)
9:31 (11)
1:27 (20)
14:10 (11)
4:39 (22)
15:01 (11)
51 (14)
16:57 (11)
1:56 (19)
19:29 (11)
2:32 (8)
22:16 (10)
2:47 (18)
24:32 (11)
2:16 (25)
27:31 (10)
2:59 (15)
31:05 (12)
3:34 (24)
32:58 (12)
1:53 (23)
33:19 (12)
21 (11)
34:05 (12)
46 (6)
34:04  Kalevi Tapaninaho
13   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:41 (15)
7:45 (10)
1:04 (1)
9:07 (9)
1:22 (17)
15:15 (15)
6:08 (27)
16:07 (16)
52 (17)
17:42 (14)
1:35 (5)
21:59 (15)
4:17 (22)
24:19 (15)
2:20 (11)
26:21 (15)
2:02 (21)
28:48 (13)
2:27 (2)
32:06 (13)
3:18 (21)
33:31 (13)
1:25 (7)
33:54 (13)
23 (18)
34:38 (13)
44 (4)
34:36  Mauri Tolvanen
14   Antti Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:51 (26)
11:00 (23)
1:09 (3)
12:03 (21)
1:03 (11)
16:29 (20)
4:26 (20)
17:19 (20)
50 (12)
19:21 (20)
2:02 (23)
22:02 (17)
2:41 (9)
24:07 (14)
2:05 (4)
25:58 (13)
1:51 (12)
29:33 (15)
3:35 (23)
32:11 (14)
2:38 (6)
33:43 (14)
1:32 (14)
34:06 (14)
23 (18)
34:59 (14)
53 (19)
34:59  Antti Häkkinen
15   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
7:40 (19)
9:00 (15)
1:20 (7)
10:14 (14)
1:14 (13)
14:22 (13)
4:08 (19)
15:30 (13)
1:08 (30)
17:31 (13)
2:01 (22)
20:46 (13)
3:15 (18)
23:48 (12)
3:02 (24)
26:19 (14)
2:31 (28)
29:28 (14)
3:09 (17)
33:02 (15)
3:34 (24)
35:01 (15)
1:59 (26)
35:24 (15)
23 (18)
36:13 (15)
49 (12)
36:13  Kimmo Kettunen
16   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
12:54 (29)
14:20 (28)
1:26 (12)
16:05 (28)
1:45 (26)
19:12 (27)
3:07 (5)
20:00 (27)
48 (8)
21:41 (26)
1:41 (10)
24:11 (20)
2:30 (6)
26:06 (17)
1:55 (1)
28:03 (17)
1:57 (15)
31:19 (16)
3:16 (20)
34:23 (16)
3:04 (19)
35:38 (16)
1:15 (2)
35:58 (16)
20 (9)
36:48 (16)
50 (14)
36:47  Unto Virkkula
17   Mats Dahlberg
IFKKiruna
5:10 (4)
7:45 (10)
2:35 (25)
9:20 (10)
1:35 (24)
16:01 (19)
6:41 (28)
16:44 (19)
43 (1)
18:33 (18)
1:49 (17)
22:10 (18)
3:37 (20)
27:05 (19)
4:55 (27)
28:58 (19)
1:53 (13)
31:49 (17)
2:51 (13)
35:43 (17)
3:54 (29)
37:21 (17)
1:38 (17)
37:44 (17)
23 (18)
38:39 (17)
55 (25)
38:39  Mats Dahlberg
18   Lauri Lehto
IF Brahe
7:50 (21)
9:16 (16)
1:26 (12)
10:17 (15)
1:01 (9)
14:21 (12)
4:04 (18)
15:20 (12)
59 (25)
18:59 (19)
3:39 (30)
21:59 (15)
3:00 (14)
25:50 (16)
3:51 (26)
27:50 (16)
2:00 (20)
33:34 (19)
5:44 (31)
36:35 (18)
3:01 (17)
38:02 (18)
1:27 (9)
38:24 (18)
22 (15)
39:18 (18)
54 (22)
39:16  Lauri Lehto
19   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:51 (9)
7:18 (8)
1:27 (14)
8:32 (6)
1:14 (13)
18:41 (26)
10:09 (31)
19:32 (26)
51 (14)
21:20 (24)
1:48 (16)
26:44 (21)
5:24 (25)
28:54 (20)
2:10 (7)
30:40 (20)
1:46 (9)
33:48 (20)
3:08 (16)
37:27 (19)
3:39 (27)
39:07 (19)
1:40 (18)
39:26 (19)
19 (6)
40:13 (19)
47 (8)
40:12  Vesa Herttuainen
20   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:09 (12)
9:25 (17)
3:16 (28)
10:41 (17)
1:16 (15)
15:42 (17)
5:01 (24)
16:31 (17)
49 (11)
18:26 (17)
1:55 (18)
28:07 (23)
9:41 (29)
30:22 (21)
2:15 (9)
32:01 (21)
1:39 (4)
34:51 (21)
2:50 (12)
37:45 (20)
2:54 (14)
39:07 (19)
1:22 (6)
39:29 (20)
22 (15)
40:17 (20)
48 (11)
40:17  Jukka Savolainen
21   Oiva Jaakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:12 (30)
15:23 (29)
1:11 (4)
20:44 (30)
5:21 (31)
23:36 (29)
2:52 (2)
24:21 (28)
45 (3)
25:55 (28)
1:34 (4)
28:44 (25)
2:49 (13)
31:09 (22)
2:25 (13)
33:36 (23)
2:27 (27)
36:57 (23)
3:21 (21)
39:42 (21)
2:45 (10)
41:16 (21)
1:34 (15)
41:38 (21)
22 (15)
42:30 (21)
52 (17)
42:30  Oiva Jaakola
22   Seppo Nieminen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
6:04 (11)
8:09 (13)
2:05 (22)
9:46 (13)
1:37 (25)
13:22 (9)
3:36 (14)
14:13 (10)
51 (14)
15:57 (10)
1:44 (14)
18:38 (10)
2:41 (9)
31:18 (23)
12:40 (31)
33:02 (22)
1:44 (7)
36:50 (22)
3:48 (25)
39:49 (22)
2:59 (15)
41:18 (22)
1:29 (12)
41:41 (22)
23 (18)
42:38 (22)
57 (27)
42:36  Seppo Nieminen
23   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
7:05 (16)
9:47 (20)
2:42 (26)
11:09 (19)
1:22 (17)
14:38 (14)
3:29 (11)
15:30 (13)
52 (17)
17:26 (12)
1:56 (19)
29:50 (26)
12:24 (30)
32:46 (26)
2:56 (21)
34:35 (25)
1:49 (11)
37:11 (24)
2:36 (5)
40:11 (23)
3:00 (16)
41:52 (23)
1:41 (19)
42:11 (23)
19 (6)
43:04 (23)
53 (19)
43:03  Seppo Määttä
24   Pertti Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
18:36 (31)
20:08 (31)
1:32 (16)
21:09 (31)
1:01 (9)
24:51 (31)
3:42 (17)
25:45 (31)
54 (22)
27:27 (30)
1:42 (12)
30:45 (28)
3:18 (19)
33:30 (27)
2:45 (17)
35:33 (26)
2:03 (22)
38:12 (26)
2:39 (7)
41:04 (24)
2:52 (12)
42:46 (24)
1:42 (20)
43:09 (24)
23 (18)
43:56 (24)
47 (8)
43:55  Pertti Jäkälä
25   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:44 (20)
9:38 (19)
1:54 (20)
13:07 (25)
3:29 (29)
17:50 (23)
4:43 (23)
18:56 (24)
1:06 (29)
21:06 (23)
2:10 (25)
28:23 (24)
7:17 (27)
31:54 (24)
3:31 (25)
34:06 (24)
2:12 (24)
37:51 (25)
3:45 (24)
41:30 (25)
3:39 (27)
43:29 (25)
1:59 (26)
43:55 (25)
26 (26)
44:56 (25)
1:01 (30)
44:55  Erkki Latvasto
26   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
10:15 (27)
12:18 (26)
2:03 (21)
14:28 (26)
2:10 (28)
17:57 (24)
3:29 (11)
18:45 (23)
48 (8)
20:28 (21)
1:43 (13)
23:39 (19)
3:11 (17)
26:37 (18)
2:58 (23)
28:24 (18)
1:47 (10)
33:11 (18)
4:47 (29)
42:20 (26)
9:09 (31)
44:24 (26)
2:04 (29)
44:48 (26)
24 (25)
45:43 (26)
55 (25)
45:42  Tauno Partanen
27   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:54 (24)
11:40 (25)
2:46 (27)
12:49 (24)
1:09 (12)
17:19 (22)
4:30 (21)
18:17 (22)
58 (24)
20:37 (22)
2:20 (27)
30:16 (27)
9:39 (28)
32:32 (25)
2:16 (10)
35:48 (27)
3:16 (30)
39:47 (27)
3:59 (27)
43:16 (27)
3:29 (23)
45:23 (27)
2:07 (31)
45:51 (27)
28 (29)
46:50 (27)
59 (29)
46:50  Matti Mäkirinne
28   Jorma Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:21 (18)
9:37 (18)
2:16 (24)
11:05 (18)
1:28 (21)
18:13 (25)
7:08 (29)
19:18 (25)
1:05 (28)
21:44 (27)
2:26 (28)
26:47 (22)
5:03 (24)
34:24 (28)
7:37 (30)
36:41 (28)
2:17 (26)
40:47 (28)
4:06 (28)
44:11 (28)
3:24 (22)
46:04 (28)
1:53 (23)
46:34 (28)
30 (31)
47:47 (28)
1:13 (31)
47:46  Jorma Lehtimäki
29   Frans Pått
IF Minken
9:06 (25)
10:23 (21)
1:17 (6)
12:12 (23)
1:49 (27)
17:17 (21)
5:05 (25)
18:16 (21)
59 (25)
21:22 (25)
3:06 (29)
34:09 (30)
12:47 (31)
36:40 (29)
2:31 (15)
39:20 (29)
2:40 (29)
44:24 (30)
5:04 (30)
48:02 (29)
3:38 (26)
49:48 (29)
1:46 (22)
50:11 (29)
23 (18)
51:02 (29)
51 (16)
51:01  Frans Pått
30   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
8:42 (23)
13:55 (27)
5:13 (29)
14:52 (27)
57 (4)
24:17 (30)
9:25 (30)
25:20 (30)
1:03 (27)
27:20 (29)
2:00 (21)
33:01 (29)
5:41 (26)
38:01 (30)
5:00 (28)
40:07 (30)
2:06 (23)
43:18 (29)
3:11 (18)
48:05 (30)
4:47 (30)
49:58 (30)
1:53 (23)
50:27 (30)
29 (30)
51:20 (30)
53 (19)
51:19  Paavo Rönkkö
31   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
10:26 (28)
16:23 (30)
5:57 (30)
17:22 (29)
59 (6)
23:13 (28)
5:51 (26)
24:22 (29)
1:09 (31)
36:51 (31)
12:29 (31)
41:22 (31)
4:31 (23)
44:14 (31)
2:52 (19)
51:59 (31)
7:45 (31)
55:14 (31)
3:15 (19)
58:17 (31)
3:03 (18)
1:00:23 (31)
2:06 (30)
1:00:49 (31)
26 (26)
1:01:43 (31)
54 (22)
1:01:43  Jouko Määttä
   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
8:59
-
-
13:43
-
32:16
18:33
33:06
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:40
-
41:32
52
bröt  Niilo Haapaniemi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English