Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H60 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
 km
 
1.   Pekka Kanste Sotkamon Jymy    12:46:00   14:02  
2.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry    12:48:00   15:12  
3.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:00:00   15:45  
4.   Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry    12:12:00   16:19  
5.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:02:00   16:30  
6.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:50:00   16:36  
7.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    12:22:00   16:40  
8.   Pertti Jäkälä SK Vuoksi    12:24:00   17:07  
9.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:02:00   17:11  
10.   Raimo Rökman Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:38:00   17:14  
11.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    12:08:00   17:28  
12.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:26:00   17:49  
13.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat    12:36:00   18:20  
14.   Måns Åkerblom Gamlakarleby IF    12:16:00   18:26  
15.   Mats Dahlberg IFKKiruna  SWE  12:18:00   18:33  
16.   Frans Pått IF Minken    12:28:00   18:40  
17.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti    12:04:00   18:48  
18.   Seppo Nieminen Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:20:00   18:53  
19.   Seppo Mähönen Perämeren Rasti    12:32:00   19:00  
20.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:52:00   19:02  
21.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:06:00   19:22  
22.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    12:58:00   20:15  
23.   Antti Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:10:00   20:29  
24.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:14:00   20:42  
25.   Matti Mäkirinne Suomusjärven Sisu    12:00:00   21:13  
26.   Oiva Jaakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:54:00   23:19  
27.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto    12:44:00   24:08  
28.   Jorma Lehtimäki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:34:00   24:56  
29.   Tauno Partanen Säyneisen Salpa    12:30:00   26:58  
30.   Åke Saloniemi Övertorneå  SWE  12:56:00   33:37  
   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    12:40:00      
   Lauri Lehto IF Brahe    12:42:00      
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English