Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H65 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Pertti Nyberg
SOCAsik
6:52 (1)
8:42 (1)
1:50 (1)
9:53 (1)
1:11 (6)
12:45 (1)
2:52 (2)
17:16 (2)
4:31 (2)
18:51 (2)
1:35 (6)
23:30 (2)
4:39 (2)
24:06 (2)
36 (5)
26:04 (1)
1:58 (1)
29:12 (1)
3:08 (1)
32:13 (1)
3:01 (7)
35:02 (1)
2:49 (5)
36:49 (1)
1:47 (9)
37:34 (1)
45 (4)
37:32  Pertti Nyberg
2   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:59 (3)
8:51 (2)
1:52 (2)
10:00 (2)
1:09 (5)
12:51 (2)
2:51 (1)
17:14 (1)
4:23 (1)
18:44 (1)
1:30 (3)
23:25 (1)
4:41 (4)
23:58 (1)
33 (3)
26:37 (2)
2:39 (21)
30:54 (2)
4:17 (19)
33:49 (2)
2:55 (5)
36:28 (2)
2:39 (3)
38:08 (2)
1:40 (4)
38:54 (2)
46 (6)
38:50  Asko Harvala
3   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:07 (4)
9:01 (3)
1:54 (3)
10:04 (3)
1:03 (1)
13:10 (3)
3:06 (7)
17:57 (3)
4:47 (3)
20:03 (3)
2:06 (19)
24:53 (3)
4:50 (5)
25:42 (3)
49 (13)
27:59 (3)
2:17 (7)
31:17 (3)
3:18 (2)
34:10 (3)
2:53 (2)
36:57 (3)
2:47 (4)
38:31 (3)
1:34 (2)
39:16 (3)
45 (4)
39:13  Seppo Karjalainen
4   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:14 (5)
9:43 (5)
2:29 (17)
10:58 (5)
1:15 (14)
14:04 (4)
3:06 (7)
18:55 (4)
4:51 (5)
20:46 (4)
1:51 (11)
25:38 (5)
4:52 (6)
26:14 (5)
36 (5)
28:35 (5)
2:21 (9)
32:05 (5)
3:30 (7)
35:02 (4)
2:57 (6)
38:44 (4)
3:42 (17)
40:50 (4)
2:06 (18)
41:36 (4)
46 (6)
41:33  Kalle Männikkö
5   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
8:58 (18)
10:57 (16)
1:59 (6)
12:03 (16)
1:06 (2)
15:12 (11)
3:09 (9)
20:08 (8)
4:56 (6)
22:06 (7)
1:58 (15)
27:02 (7)
4:56 (7)
28:12 (8)
1:10 (22)
30:33 (8)
2:21 (9)
34:08 (7)
3:35 (9)
36:44 (5)
2:36 (1)
39:11 (5)
2:27 (2)
40:56 (5)
1:45 (7)
41:44 (5)
48 (12)
41:41  Reijo Haaja
6   Reijo Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:15 (12)
10:19 (8)
2:04 (7)
11:27 (7)
1:08 (3)
14:36 (8)
3:09 (9)
19:24 (5)
4:48 (4)
21:22 (6)
1:58 (15)
26:46 (6)
5:24 (12)
27:58 (6)
1:12 (23)
30:28 (7)
2:30 (15)
33:56 (6)
3:28 (5)
36:50 (6)
2:54 (4)
41:00 (6)
4:10 (22)
42:47 (6)
1:47 (9)
43:33 (6)
46 (6)
43:31  Reijo Oja
7   Erkki Vistiaho
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:58 (9)
10:29 (11)
2:31 (19)
12:01 (15)
1:32 (24)
15:02 (9)
3:01 (5)
20:17 (10)
5:15 (10)
22:12 (8)
1:55 (14)
27:19 (8)
5:07 (8)
28:04 (7)
45 (10)
30:36 (9)
2:32 (16)
35:13 (10)
4:37 (22)
38:23 (7)
3:10 (9)
41:25 (8)
3:02 (7)
43:15 (8)
1:50 (11)
43:59 (7)
44 (2)
43:58  Erkki Vistiaho
8   Matti Lind
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:45 (7)
10:21 (9)
2:36 (20)
11:46 (10)
1:25 (23)
15:05 (10)
3:19 (14)
20:08 (8)
5:03 (7)
22:13 (9)
2:05 (18)
27:23 (9)
5:10 (9)
28:17 (9)
54 (16)
30:22 (6)
2:05 (2)
34:20 (8)
3:58 (12)
38:24 (8)
4:04 (19)
41:14 (7)
2:50 (6)
43:07 (7)
1:53 (14)
44:01 (8)
54 (23)
43:59  Matti Lind
9   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
6:57 (2)
9:10 (4)
2:13 (9)
10:29 (4)
1:19 (17)
14:06 (5)
3:37 (20)
19:29 (6)
5:23 (11)
20:55 (5)
1:26 (1)
25:32 (4)
4:37 (1)
26:10 (4)
38 (8)
28:23 (4)
2:13 (6)
31:50 (4)
3:27 (4)
39:56 (11)
8:06 (26)
42:21 (9)
2:25 (1)
44:21 (9)
2:00 (15)
45:10 (9)
49 (14)
45:09  Esko Linna
10   Jaakko Alalahti
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
8:29 (17)
10:25 (10)
1:56 (4)
11:33 (9)
1:08 (3)
14:26 (7)
2:53 (3)
19:51 (7)
5:25 (13)
23:52 (15)
4:01 (28)
28:32 (11)
4:40 (3)
29:17 (10)
45 (10)
31:27 (10)
2:10 (4)
34:55 (9)
3:28 (5)
39:43 (10)
4:48 (21)
43:05 (10)
3:22 (11)
44:37 (10)
1:32 (1)
45:21 (10)
44 (2)
45:20  Jaakko Alalahti
11   Viljo Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
8:21 (15)
10:17 (7)
1:56 (4)
11:31 (8)
1:14 (13)
15:25 (14)
3:54 (21)
21:26 (14)
6:01 (16)
22:54 (11)
1:28 (2)
28:31 (10)
5:37 (16)
29:19 (11)
48 (12)
32:12 (12)
2:53 (23)
35:43 (11)
3:31 (8)
38:46 (9)
3:03 (8)
44:26 (11)
5:40 (29)
46:31 (11)
2:05 (17)
47:23 (11)
52 (20)
47:19  Viljo Kokkonen
12   Matti Alapoikela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:15 (12)
10:32 (12)
2:17 (12)
11:49 (12)
1:17 (16)
15:25 (14)
3:36 (19)
21:07 (13)
5:42 (15)
22:53 (10)
1:46 (8)
28:34 (12)
5:41 (18)
30:03 (13)
1:29 (25)
32:32 (13)
2:29 (13)
38:02 (14)
5:30 (26)
41:19 (13)
3:17 (10)
44:47 (13)
3:28 (13)
46:50 (12)
2:03 (16)
47:37 (12)
47 (11)
47:37  Matti Alapoikela
13   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
8:16 (14)
10:46 (15)
2:30 (18)
11:58 (13)
1:12 (9)
15:16 (12)
3:18 (12)
21:57 (16)
6:41 (23)
23:45 (14)
1:48 (10)
29:34 (14)
5:49 (19)
30:16 (14)
42 (9)
32:49 (14)
2:33 (17)
37:00 (13)
4:11 (17)
40:29 (12)
3:29 (13)
44:41 (12)
4:12 (23)
47:04 (13)
2:23 (22)
47:53 (13)
49 (14)
47:52  Oiva Kaasalainen
14   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
7:35 (6)
9:52 (6)
2:17 (12)
11:04 (6)
1:12 (9)
14:23 (6)
3:19 (14)
20:34 (11)
6:11 (20)
24:29 (17)
3:55 (27)
30:07 (15)
5:38 (17)
32:19 (20)
2:12 (29)
34:47 (19)
2:28 (12)
38:50 (18)
4:03 (15)
42:49 (17)
3:59 (17)
46:10 (14)
3:21 (10)
47:56 (14)
1:46 (8)
48:42 (14)
46 (6)
48:42  Timo Tiira
15   Kari Koskinen
SOCAsik
9:47 (20)
12:07 (21)
2:20 (15)
13:23 (21)
1:16 (15)
16:24 (19)
3:01 (5)
21:28 (15)
5:04 (8)
23:08 (12)
1:40 (7)
30:17 (18)
7:09 (25)
30:45 (15)
28 (1)
33:21 (15)
2:36 (20)
38:38 (17)
5:17 (24)
43:08 (19)
4:30 (20)
46:21 (18)
3:13 (9)
47:57 (15)
1:36 (3)
48:43 (15)
46 (6)
48:43  Kari Koskinen
16   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
9:58 (21)
12:02 (20)
2:04 (7)
13:13 (19)
1:11 (6)
16:38 (20)
3:25 (17)
25:48 (22)
9:10 (29)
27:34 (21)
1:46 (8)
32:48 (21)
5:14 (10)
33:25 (21)
37 (7)
36:00 (21)
2:35 (18)
39:55 (21)
3:55 (11)
42:48 (15)
2:53 (2)
46:13 (15)
3:25 (12)
48:03 (16)
1:50 (11)
48:56 (16)
53 (21)
48:53  Seppo Kettunen
17   Jorma Veijovaara
SK Pohjantähti
8:21 (15)
11:39 (18)
3:18 (28)
12:52 (17)
1:13 (11)
16:56 (21)
4:04 (25)
23:27 (20)
6:31 (21)
24:57 (19)
1:30 (3)
30:11 (17)
5:14 (10)
31:10 (16)
59 (19)
33:35 (16)
2:25 (11)
39:26 (19)
5:51 (27)
42:48 (15)
3:22 (11)
46:18 (17)
3:30 (14)
48:10 (17)
1:52 (13)
49:05 (17)
55 (25)
49:03  Jorma Veijovaara
18   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:12 (11)
10:37 (14)
2:25 (16)
12:00 (14)
1:23 (22)
15:55 (16)
3:55 (22)
22:03 (17)
6:08 (19)
23:57 (16)
1:54 (13)
30:07 (15)
6:10 (21)
31:15 (17)
1:08 (21)
34:05 (17)
2:50 (22)
38:28 (16)
4:23 (21)
42:26 (14)
3:58 (16)
46:15 (16)
3:49 (19)
48:42 (18)
2:27 (24)
49:36 (18)
54 (23)
49:32  Eino Rantala
19   Aaro Oksanen
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:20 (23)
12:37 (22)
2:17 (12)
13:58 (22)
1:21 (19)
17:16 (22)
3:18 (12)
22:40 (18)
5:24 (12)
24:52 (18)
2:12 (21)
30:27 (19)
5:35 (15)
32:03 (18)
1:36 (28)
34:23 (18)
2:20 (8)
38:13 (15)
3:50 (10)
43:56 (20)
5:43 (23)
47:29 (19)
3:33 (15)
49:11 (19)
1:42 (6)
49:59 (19)
48 (12)
49:58  Aaro Oksanen
20   Pentti Karppinen
Rastivarsat
8:11 (10)
11:32 (17)
3:21 (29)
12:53 (18)
1:21 (19)
16:09 (17)
3:16 (11)
23:00 (19)
6:51 (25)
25:01 (20)
2:01 (17)
31:06 (20)
6:05 (20)
32:03 (18)
57 (18)
35:34 (20)
3:31 (26)
39:40 (20)
4:06 (16)
43:02 (18)
3:22 (11)
47:52 (20)
4:50 (27)
50:00 (20)
2:08 (19)
50:51 (20)
51 (18)
50:50  Pentti Karppinen
21   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
7:48 (8)
10:35 (13)
2:47 (24)
11:46 (10)
1:11 (6)
15:17 (13)
3:31 (18)
20:47 (12)
5:30 (14)
23:15 (13)
2:28 (24)
28:42 (13)
5:27 (13)
29:36 (12)
54 (16)
32:11 (11)
2:35 (18)
36:25 (12)
4:14 (18)
44:49 (21)
8:24 (27)
48:28 (21)
3:39 (16)
50:46 (21)
2:18 (20)
51:44 (21)
58 (26)
51:40  Erkki Pietiläinen
22   Veikko Huhtinen
Mesikämmenet
9:09 (19)
11:55 (19)
2:46 (23)
13:15 (20)
1:20 (18)
16:14 (18)
2:59 (4)
29:44 (27)
13:30 (30)
31:18 (25)
1:34 (5)
38:24 (25)
7:06 (24)
38:56 (24)
32 (2)
41:05 (22)
2:09 (3)
44:25 (22)
3:20 (3)
51:00 (23)
6:35 (24)
55:00 (23)
4:00 (21)
56:41 (22)
1:41 (5)
57:30 (22)
49 (14)
57:29  Veikko Huhtinen
23   Markku Tunturi
Valkeakosken Haka
11:16 (24)
13:59 (24)
2:43 (22)
15:12 (23)
1:13 (11)
19:19 (23)
4:07 (26)
25:21 (21)
6:02 (17)
28:32 (22)
3:11 (26)
36:27 (22)
7:55 (26)
37:01 (22)
34 (4)
42:55 (24)
5:54 (29)
46:54 (23)
3:59 (13)
50:55 (22)
4:01 (18)
54:38 (22)
3:43 (18)
57:12 (23)
2:34 (26)
58:03 (23)
51 (18)
58:02  Markku Tunturi
24   Paavo Rahkonen
SK Vuoksi
22:38 (30)
24:51 (30)
2:13 (9)
26:13 (30)
1:22 (21)
30:14 (30)
4:01 (24)
35:18 (30)
5:04 (8)
37:10 (29)
1:52 (12)
42:38 (27)
5:28 (14)
43:30 (27)
52 (14)
45:41 (26)
2:11 (5)
49:58 (25)
4:17 (19)
53:30 (24)
3:32 (14)
56:33 (24)
3:03 (8)
58:54 (24)
2:21 (21)
59:36 (24)
42 (1)
59:36  Paavo Rahkonen
25   Karl-Erik Nyström
SeskaroIF
11:16 (24)
14:06 (25)
2:50 (25)
15:46 (24)
1:40 (26)
21:21 (24)
5:35 (30)
28:05 (23)
6:44 (24)
30:53 (24)
2:48 (25)
37:48 (23)
6:55 (22)
38:40 (23)
52 (14)
42:00 (23)
3:20 (25)
48:35 (24)
6:35 (29)
55:10 (25)
6:35 (24)
59:55 (25)
4:45 (25)
1:03:01 (25)
3:06 (29)
1:04:07 (25)
1:06 (28)
1:04:07  Karl-Erik Nyström
26   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
20:07 (29)
22:23 (29)
2:16 (11)
24:15 (29)
1:52 (28)
27:37 (29)
3:22 (16)
33:43 (29)
6:06 (18)
35:51 (28)
2:08 (20)
45:22 (29)
9:31 (29)
47:51 (29)
2:29 (30)
50:20 (29)
2:29 (13)
54:20 (28)
4:00 (14)
57:55 (26)
3:35 (15)
1:01:54 (26)
3:59 (20)
1:04:38 (26)
2:44 (27)
1:05:27 (26)
49 (14)
1:05:24  Paavo Valkonen
27   Heikki Sulander
Kangasalan Kisa
12:46 (27)
16:18 (28)
3:32 (30)
18:33 (28)
2:15 (29)
23:47 (28)
5:14 (29)
32:40 (28)
8:53 (28)
39:25 (30)
6:45 (30)
47:36 (30)
8:11 (27)
48:39 (30)
1:03 (20)
52:42 (30)
4:03 (28)
58:52 (30)
6:10 (28)
1:03:43 (27)
4:51 (22)
1:08:30 (27)
4:47 (26)
1:10:59 (27)
2:29 (25)
1:12:02 (27)
1:03 (27)
1:12:02  Heikki Sulander
28   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:25 (26)
15:15 (26)
2:50 (25)
16:58 (25)
1:43 (27)
21:30 (26)
4:32 (28)
28:38 (25)
7:08 (27)
32:43 (27)
4:05 (29)
41:21 (26)
8:38 (28)
42:51 (26)
1:30 (27)
49:24 (28)
6:33 (30)
54:51 (29)
5:27 (25)
1:07:41 (28)
12:50 (28)
1:12:01 (28)
4:20 (24)
1:14:25 (28)
2:24 (23)
1:15:18 (28)
53 (21)
1:15:16  Pertti Tahvanainen
29   Ilmari Tupitsa
Rasti-Jyry
9:58 (21)
13:10 (23)
3:12 (27)
18:02 (27)
4:52 (30)
21:59 (27)
3:57 (23)
28:58 (26)
6:59 (26)
31:18 (25)
2:20 (23)
38:16 (24)
6:58 (23)
39:45 (25)
1:29 (25)
43:21 (25)
3:36 (27)
50:42 (26)
7:21 (30)
1:08:17 (29)
17:35 (29)
1:16:06 (29)
7:49 (30)
1:21:07 (29)
5:01 (30)
1:22:52 (29)
1:45 (30)
1:22:51  Ilmari Tupitsa
30   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:48 (28)
15:30 (27)
2:42 (21)
17:07 (26)
1:37 (25)
21:28 (25)
4:21 (27)
28:06 (24)
6:38 (22)
30:24 (23)
2:18 (22)
42:48 (28)
12:24 (30)
44:09 (28)
1:21 (24)
47:08 (27)
2:59 (24)
52:22 (27)
5:14 (23)
1:18:35 (30)
26:13 (30)
1:23:41 (30)
5:06 (28)
1:26:40 (30)
2:59 (28)
1:27:51 (30)
1:11 (29)
1:27:50  Pekka Syväterä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English