Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H65 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mellantid
2 km
Mellantid
3 km
Mellantid
Mål
8,2 km
 
1.   Pertti Nyberg SOCAsik    11:54:00         36:47 (1)     37:32  
2.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:42:00         38:05 (2)     38:50  
3.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:52:00         38:28 (3)     39:13  
4.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:32:00         40:46 (4)     41:33  
5.   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka    11:38:00         40:54 (5)     41:41  
6.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    11:30:00         42:44 (6)     43:31  
7.   Erkki Vistiaho Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:26:00         43:14 (8)     43:58  
8.   Matti Lind Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:50:00         43:04 (7)     43:59  
9.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    12:04:00         44:20 (9)     45:09  
10.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:14:00         44:35 (10)     45:20  
11.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    11:46:00         46:28 (11)     47:19  
12.   Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:22:00         46:49 (12)     47:37  
13.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    12:20:00         47:03 (13)     47:52  
14.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi    12:30:00         47:56 (14)     48:42  
15.   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik    12:24:00         47:57 (15)     48:43  
16.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry    11:40:00         47:59 (16)     48:53  
17.   Jorma Veijovaara SK Pohjantähti    11:36:00         48:08 (17)     49:03  
18.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    11:44:00         48:38 (18)     49:32  
19.   Aaro Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus    12:12:00         49:10 (19)     49:58  
20.   Pentti Karppinen Rastivarsat    12:06:00         49:59 (20)     50:50  
21.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    11:48:00         50:43 (21)     51:40  
22.   Veikko Huhtinen Mesikämmenet    12:16:00         56:41 (22)     57:29  
23.   Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka    12:08:00         57:11 (23)     58:02  
24.   Paavo Rahkonen SK Vuoksi    12:00:00         58:53 (24)     59:36  
25.   Karl-Erik Nyström SeskaroIF  SWE  11:56:00         1:03:02 (25)     1:04:07  
26.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    11:34:00         1:04:35 (26)     1:05:24  
27.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa    11:58:00         1:10:58 (27)     1:12:02  
28.   Pertti Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:28:00         1:14:23 (28)     1:15:16  
29.   Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry    12:10:00         1:21:06 (29)     1:22:51  
30.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:18:00         1:26:39 (30)     1:27:50  
   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:02:00               ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English