Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H65 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1 km
Mellantid
2 km
Mål
4,7 km
 
1.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:48:00      26:28 (1)  27:13  
2.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:26:00      26:55 (2)  27:43  
3.   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka    11:28:00         28:35  
4.   Pertti Nyberg SOCAsik    11:20:00      32:28 (3)  33:14  
5.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry    11:06:00      32:34 (4)  33:23  
6.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    11:38:00      33:07 (5)  33:55  
7.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi    11:56:00      33:25 (6)  34:16  
8.   Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka    12:02:00      34:10 (7)  34:58  
9.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    11:54:00      34:48 (8)  35:37  
10.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    11:34:00      36:03 (9)  36:55  
11.   Jorma Veijovaara SK Pohjantähti    11:32:00      36:17 (10)  37:16  
12.   Erkki Vistiaho Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:12:00      36:45 (11)  37:32  
13.   Kari Koskinen SOCAsik    11:58:00      36:59 (12)  37:47  
14.   Paavo Rahkonen SK Vuoksi    11:18:00      37:05 (13)  37:52  
15.   Matti Lind Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:10:00      37:08 (14)  37:58  
16.   Pentti Karppinen Rastivarsat    12:04:00      38:47 (15)  39:39  
17.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    12:08:00      39:02 (16)  39:44  
18.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:00:00      40:39 (17)  41:27  
19.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    11:16:00      43:32 (18)  44:27  
20.   Aaro Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:52:00         44:55  
21.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:44:00      44:43 (19)  45:52  
22.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    11:36:00      47:17 (20)  48:11  
22.   Veikko Huhtinen Mesikämmenet    11:50:00      47:19 (21)  48:11  
24.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:40:00         48:19  
25.   Ilmari Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry    11:46:00      51:17 (22)  52:26  
26.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    11:08:00      53:28 (23)  54:27  
27.   Pertti Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:30:00      56:45 (24)  57:44  
28.   Karl-Erik Nyström SeskaroIF  SWE  11:14:00      56:52 (25)  58:02  
   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa    11:22:00         disk  
   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:24:00         ej startad  
   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:42:00         disk  
   Matti Alapoikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:06:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English