Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H70 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:45 (2)
9:47 (2)
2:02 (2)
11:17 (2)
1:30 (8)
14:30 (2)
3:13 (4)
19:25 (2)
4:55 (3)
21:12 (2)
1:47 (4)
26:25 (2)
5:13 (4)
28:03 (3)
1:38 (10)
30:22 (2)
2:19 (3)
34:33 (3)
4:11 (6)
37:28 (3)
2:55 (1)
40:31 (1)
3:03 (2)
42:34 (1)
2:03 (5)
43:23 (1)
49 (4)
43:22  Eero Kakkola
2   Lauri Murto
SK Pohjantähti
6:45 (1)
9:05 (1)
2:20 (6)
10:13 (1)
1:08 (1)
13:12 (1)
2:59 (1)
17:44 (1)
4:32 (1)
19:12 (1)
1:28 (1)
24:01 (1)
4:49 (1)
24:37 (1)
36 (1)
26:38 (1)
2:01 (2)
32:49 (1)
6:11 (14)
35:56 (1)
3:07 (4)
41:07 (2)
5:11 (12)
43:14 (2)
2:07 (7)
44:08 (2)
54 (10)
44:07  Lauri Murto
3   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
8:03 (4)
10:12 (3)
2:09 (3)
11:28 (3)
1:16 (4)
14:34 (3)
3:06 (2)
20:03 (3)
5:29 (7)
22:09 (4)
2:06 (8)
27:36 (4)
5:27 (5)
30:56 (5)
3:20 (14)
33:18 (5)
2:22 (5)
36:37 (5)
3:19 (1)
39:44 (5)
3:07 (4)
42:11 (4)
2:27 (1)
43:56 (4)
1:45 (1)
44:43 (3)
47 (1)
44:41  Mikko Houni
4   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
7:58 (3)
10:33 (5)
2:35 (9)
11:48 (4)
1:15 (3)
15:01 (4)
3:13 (4)
20:10 (4)
5:09 (4)
21:51 (3)
1:41 (3)
27:01 (3)
5:10 (3)
27:51 (2)
50 (4)
30:31 (3)
2:40 (8)
34:19 (2)
3:48 (3)
37:19 (2)
3:00 (2)
41:34 (3)
4:15 (7)
43:52 (3)
2:18 (9)
44:45 (4)
53 (9)
44:45  Mauri Aho
5   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:13 (5)
10:26 (4)
2:13 (4)
11:50 (5)
1:24 (7)
15:05 (5)
3:15 (6)
20:26 (5)
5:21 (6)
22:48 (5)
2:22 (11)
28:59 (6)
6:11 (8)
29:44 (4)
45 (3)
32:07 (4)
2:23 (6)
35:55 (4)
3:48 (3)
39:12 (4)
3:17 (6)
42:18 (5)
3:06 (3)
44:30 (5)
2:12 (8)
45:17 (5)
47 (1)
45:16  Tarmo Salmi
6   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
9:46 (10)
11:42 (8)
1:56 (1)
13:01 (7)
1:19 (5)
16:09 (7)
3:08 (3)
20:50 (6)
4:41 (2)
23:48 (6)
2:58 (14)
28:48 (5)
5:00 (2)
32:36 (6)
3:48 (15)
34:33 (6)
1:57 (1)
38:14 (6)
3:41 (2)
41:14 (6)
3:00 (2)
45:30 (6)
4:16 (8)
48:21 (6)
2:51 (13)
49:08 (6)
47 (1)
49:08  Veikko Suutari
7   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
8:58 (8)
11:53 (9)
2:55 (13)
14:01 (10)
2:08 (12)
18:15 (10)
4:14 (12)
24:14 (8)
5:59 (9)
26:03 (8)
1:49 (5)
32:08 (8)
6:05 (7)
33:56 (8)
1:48 (11)
37:05 (8)
3:09 (12)
41:45 (8)
4:40 (8)
45:41 (8)
3:56 (9)
49:23 (7)
3:42 (4)
51:42 (7)
2:19 (10)
52:34 (7)
52 (8)
52:33  Lars-Gunnar Holm
8   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
8:17 (6)
11:00 (7)
2:43 (11)
13:06 (8)
2:06 (11)
17:33 (9)
4:27 (13)
25:12 (9)
7:39 (12)
26:52 (9)
1:40 (2)
33:21 (9)
6:29 (11)
34:25 (9)
1:04 (6)
37:14 (9)
2:49 (10)
42:24 (9)
5:10 (9)
46:10 (9)
3:46 (8)
50:09 (8)
3:59 (5)
52:09 (8)
2:00 (2)
53:00 (8)
51 (6)
52:59  Pekka Salminen
9   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
12:23 (12)
14:46 (12)
2:23 (8)
16:05 (12)
1:19 (5)
19:37 (12)
3:32 (8)
25:30 (10)
5:53 (8)
27:58 (11)
2:28 (12)
34:10 (11)
6:12 (9)
35:12 (10)
1:02 (5)
37:55 (10)
2:43 (9)
42:34 (10)
4:39 (7)
47:30 (10)
4:56 (10)
51:38 (9)
4:08 (6)
53:42 (9)
2:04 (6)
54:33 (9)
51 (6)
54:31  Tapani Häkkinen
10   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
8:31 (7)
10:52 (6)
2:21 (7)
12:35 (6)
1:43 (9)
15:54 (6)
3:19 (7)
21:06 (7)
5:12 (5)
23:49 (7)
2:43 (13)
29:44 (7)
5:55 (6)
32:49 (7)
3:05 (13)
35:08 (7)
2:19 (3)
40:31 (7)
5:23 (11)
44:16 (7)
3:45 (7)
53:08 (10)
8:52 (14)
55:09 (10)
2:01 (3)
55:59 (10)
50 (5)
55:58  Heikki Lario
11   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:31 (9)
12:06 (10)
2:35 (9)
13:16 (9)
1:10 (2)
17:22 (8)
4:06 (9)
25:36 (11)
8:14 (13)
27:39 (10)
2:03 (7)
33:55 (10)
6:16 (10)
36:02 (11)
2:07 (12)
39:01 (11)
2:59 (11)
42:54 (11)
3:53 (5)
59:35 (11)
16:41 (13)
1:03:56 (11)
4:21 (9)
1:05:58 (11)
2:02 (4)
1:06:57 (11)
59 (11)
1:06:56  Paavo Moisio
12   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
16:02 (14)
18:17 (14)
2:15 (5)
24:50 (14)
6:33 (15)
29:29 (14)
4:39 (14)
35:40 (13)
6:11 (10)
37:49 (13)
2:09 (9)
46:21 (13)
8:32 (12)
47:30 (13)
1:09 (8)
50:39 (13)
3:09 (12)
55:53 (13)
5:14 (10)
1:05:34 (13)
9:41 (11)
1:10:03 (12)
4:29 (10)
1:12:42 (12)
2:39 (12)
1:13:53 (12)
1:11 (14)
1:13:52  Uolevi Raitomäki
13   Pertti Salminen
Koo-Vee
10:40 (11)
13:33 (11)
2:53 (12)
15:20 (11)
1:47 (10)
19:29 (11)
4:09 (10)
26:07 (12)
6:38 (11)
28:05 (12)
1:58 (6)
39:02 (12)
10:57 (14)
39:39 (12)
37 (2)
42:12 (12)
2:33 (7)
47:47 (12)
5:35 (12)
1:05:33 (12)
17:46 (14)
1:22:00 (13)
16:27 (15)
1:24:34 (13)
2:34 (11)
1:25:33 (13)
59 (11)
1:25:30  Pertti Salminen
14   Pentti Kerola
Kiimingin Urheilijat
13:10 (13)
17:07 (13)
3:57 (14)
19:28 (13)
2:21 (13)
23:41 (13)
4:13 (11)
36:53 (14)
13:12 (15)
39:14 (14)
2:21 (10)
48:50 (14)
9:36 (13)
49:55 (14)
1:05 (7)
53:47 (14)
3:52 (14)
59:23 (14)
5:36 (13)
1:17:23 (14)
18:00 (15)
1:22:28 (14)
5:05 (11)
1:25:55 (14)
3:27 (14)
1:27:01 (14)
1:06 (13)
1:26:59  Pentti Kerola
15   Karl-Erik Sjöberg
ÄlvsbyIFOK
19:17 (15)
26:02 (15)
6:45 (15)
29:15 (15)
3:13 (14)
36:13 (15)
6:58 (15)
48:43 (15)
12:30 (14)
52:47 (15)
4:04 (15)
1:04:50 (15)
12:03 (15)
1:06:06 (15)
1:16 (9)
1:11:30 (15)
5:24 (15)
1:19:17 (15)
7:47 (15)
1:33:14 (15)
13:57 (12)
1:39:30 (15)
6:16 (13)
1:44:31 (15)
5:01 (15)
1:46:22 (15)
1:51 (15)
1:46:21  Karl-Erik Sjöberg
   Raimo Kuisla
Epilän Esa
10:56
13:54
2:58
15:33
1:39
20:15
4:42
-
-
26:29
-
34:02
7:33
35:16
1:14
38:45
3:29
47:00
8:15
51:20
4:20
55:32
4:12
58:05
2:33
58:59
54
disk  Raimo Kuisla
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English