Lapin Lumirastit 21.-23.3.2008

H70 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:14 (4)
7:39 (3)
3:25 (4)
8:48 (2)
1:09 (5)
11:47 (1)
2:59 (2)
13:36 (1)
1:49 (4)
15:23 (1)
1:47 (1)
18:43 (1)
3:20 (3)
21:37 (1)
2:54 (2)
22:35 (1)
58 (2)
23:21 (1)
46 (1)
23:20  Veikko Suutari
2   Lauri Murto
SK Pohjantähti
3:44 (1)
9:25 (10)
5:41 (10)
10:20 (9)
55 (1)
13:11 (8)
2:51 (1)
14:44 (7)
1:33 (1)
16:51 (5)
2:07 (5)
19:44 (2)
2:53 (1)
22:49 (2)
3:05 (4)
23:54 (2)
1:05 (7)
24:43 (2)
49 (3)
24:43  Lauri Murto
3   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:37 (5)
8:21 (7)
3:44 (7)
9:27 (7)
1:06 (3)
12:45 (6)
3:18 (5)
14:25 (5)
1:40 (2)
16:25 (3)
2:00 (3)
19:56 (4)
3:31 (6)
23:02 (3)
3:06 (5)
24:06 (3)
1:04 (6)
24:58 (3)
52 (5)
24:58  Eero Kakkola
4   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:20 (11)
7:59 (5)
2:39 (1)
9:16 (5)
1:17 (7)
12:42 (5)
3:26 (6)
14:40 (6)
1:58 (7)
16:33 (4)
1:53 (2)
20:03 (5)
3:30 (4)
23:03 (4)
3:00 (3)
24:09 (4)
1:06 (9)
25:01 (4)
52 (5)
25:01  Paavo Moisio
5   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
4:06 (2)
6:50 (1)
2:44 (3)
8:11 (1)
1:21 (8)
12:01 (2)
3:50 (9)
14:01 (2)
2:00 (8)
17:00 (6)
2:59 (10)
20:53 (7)
3:53 (7)
24:16 (5)
3:23 (7)
25:21 (5)
1:05 (7)
26:13 (5)
52 (5)
26:14  Heikki Lario
6   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
4:13 (3)
7:41 (4)
3:28 (5)
8:56 (3)
1:15 (6)
12:28 (4)
3:32 (8)
14:16 (3)
1:48 (3)
16:18 (2)
2:02 (4)
19:48 (3)
3:30 (4)
24:53 (6)
5:05 (10)
25:45 (6)
52 (1)
26:34 (6)
49 (3)
26:34  Mauri Aho
7   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
4:54 (10)
7:36 (2)
2:42 (2)
9:00 (4)
1:24 (9)
12:09 (3)
3:09 (3)
14:17 (4)
2:08 (9)
17:03 (7)
2:46 (9)
20:06 (6)
3:03 (2)
25:45 (8)
5:39 (11)
26:44 (7)
59 (3)
27:31 (7)
47 (2)
27:31  Mikko Houni
8   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
4:47 (9)
8:16 (6)
3:29 (6)
9:24 (6)
1:08 (4)
13:31 (9)
4:07 (10)
15:27 (9)
1:56 (5)
18:32 (9)
3:05 (12)
22:32 (8)
4:00 (8)
25:44 (7)
3:12 (6)
26:46 (8)
1:02 (5)
27:42 (8)
56 (10)
27:42  Pekka Salminen
9   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:37 (5)
8:46 (8)
4:09 (8)
9:43 (8)
57 (2)
12:56 (7)
3:13 (4)
14:52 (8)
1:56 (5)
17:28 (8)
2:36 (8)
23:27 (9)
5:59 (10)
26:14 (9)
2:47 (1)
27:15 (9)
1:01 (4)
28:08 (9)
53 (8)
28:08  Tapani Häkkinen
10   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
4:43 (7)
9:23 (9)
4:40 (9)
12:51 (10)
3:28 (13)
16:17 (10)
3:26 (6)
19:01 (10)
2:44 (12)
21:33 (10)
2:32 (7)
27:50 (10)
6:17 (11)
33:44 (10)
5:54 (13)
35:07 (10)
1:23 (12)
36:03 (10)
56 (10)
36:02  Uolevi Raitomäki
11   Lars-Gunnar Holm
OK Botnia
4:44 (8)
13:34 (11)
8:50 (12)
15:05 (11)
1:31 (10)
21:33 (11)
6:28 (12)
23:47 (11)
2:14 (10)
26:12 (11)
2:25 (6)
30:43 (11)
4:31 (9)
34:49 (11)
4:06 (9)
36:11 (11)
1:22 (11)
37:04 (11)
53 (8)
37:04  Lars-Gunnar Holm
12   Pentti Kerola
Kiimingin Urheilijat
12:55 (13)
20:35 (13)
7:40 (11)
23:34 (13)
2:59 (12)
27:45 (12)
4:11 (11)
30:11 (12)
2:26 (11)
33:10 (12)
2:59 (10)
39:50 (12)
6:40 (12)
43:49 (12)
3:59 (8)
45:03 (12)
1:14 (10)
46:07 (12)
1:04 (12)
46:07  Pentti Kerola
13   Karl-Erik Sjöberg
ÄlvsbyIFOK
8:52 (12)
17:47 (12)
8:55 (13)
20:03 (12)
2:16 (11)
29:58 (13)
9:55 (13)
34:07 (13)
4:09 (13)
38:12 (13)
4:05 (13)
54:04 (13)
15:52 (13)
59:52 (13)
5:48 (12)
1:01:52 (13)
2:00 (13)
1:03:42 (13)
1:50 (13)
1:03:41  Karl-Erik Sjöberg
   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:14
12:37
8:23
14:08
1:31
17:33
3:25
19:20
1:47
-
-
26:25
-
30:13
3:48
32:02
1:49
32:53
51
disk  Tarmo Salmi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English