Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

D21

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
45 (4)
1:20 (6)
35 (8)
2:13 (5)
53 (2)
3:07 (6)
54 (9)
3:56 (7)
49 (14)
4:41 (7)
45 (4)
4:57 (7)
16 (2)
5:50 (5)
53 (1)
6:37 (8)
47 (19)
6:54 (8)
17 (1)
7:46 (4)
52 (1)
8:20 (2)
34 (1)
8:51 (1)
31 (3)
9:54 (1)
1:03 (1)
10:26 (1)
32 (1)
10:46 (1)
20 (7)
10:45  Marika Mikkola
2   Vroni König-Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
43 (1)
1:24 (13)
41 (36)
2:18 (8)
54 (3)
3:06 (5)
48 (1)
3:51 (4)
45 (2)
4:35 (4)
44 (1)
4:51 (3)
16 (2)
5:44 (3)
53 (1)
6:23 (1)
39 (1)
6:42 (1)
19 (8)
7:38 (1)
56 (2)
8:19 (1)
41 (8)
8:51 (1)
32 (5)
9:57 (2)
1:06 (3)
10:31 (2)
34 (6)
10:51 (2)
20 (7)
10:50  Vroni König-Salmi
3   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
43 (1)
1:16 (1)
33 (2)
2:12 (2)
56 (8)
3:01 (1)
49 (2)
3:49 (2)
48 (12)
4:34 (2)
45 (4)
4:49 (1)
15 (1)
5:43 (1)
54 (3)
6:27 (3)
44 (13)
6:46 (3)
19 (8)
7:42 (3)
56 (2)
8:20 (2)
38 (3)
8:53 (3)
33 (6)
10:02 (3)
1:09 (7)
10:35 (3)
33 (3)
10:52 (3)
17 (1)
10:52  Marttiina Joensuu
4   Liisa Anttila
Koo-Vee
44 (3)
1:17 (2)
33 (2)
2:11 (1)
54 (3)
3:01 (1)
50 (3)
3:48 (1)
47 (5)
4:32 (1)
44 (1)
4:49 (1)
17 (11)
5:43 (1)
54 (3)
6:26 (2)
43 (7)
6:44 (2)
18 (2)
7:41 (2)
57 (6)
8:23 (4)
42 (13)
9:00 (4)
37 (17)
10:13 (4)
1:13 (13)
10:46 (4)
33 (3)
11:07 (4)
21 (15)
11:07  Liisa Anttila
5   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
46 (8)
1:22 (9)
36 (12)
2:12 (2)
50 (1)
3:04 (4)
52 (7)
3:53 (5)
49 (14)
4:40 (5)
47 (16)
4:56 (5)
16 (2)
5:52 (6)
56 (5)
6:33 (5)
41 (4)
6:51 (5)
18 (2)
7:47 (5)
56 (2)
8:34 (5)
47 (31)
9:04 (5)
30 (1)
10:19 (5)
1:15 (19)
10:56 (5)
37 (20)
11:16 (5)
20 (7)
11:15  Inga Dambe
6   Laura Hokka
SK Pohjantähti
47 (10)
1:18 (3)
31 (1)
2:12 (2)
54 (3)
3:03 (3)
51 (6)
3:49 (2)
46 (3)
4:34 (2)
45 (4)
4:51 (3)
17 (11)
5:48 (4)
57 (9)
6:31 (4)
43 (7)
6:49 (4)
18 (2)
7:52 (7)
1:03 (17)
8:47 (7)
55 (37)
9:18 (7)
31 (3)
10:27 (7)
1:09 (7)
10:59 (6)
32 (1)
11:18 (6)
19 (4)
11:17  Laura Hokka
7   Riina Kuuselo
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (10)
1:22 (9)
35 (8)
2:17 (7)
55 (6)
3:07 (6)
50 (3)
3:54 (6)
47 (5)
4:40 (5)
46 (9)
4:56 (5)
16 (2)
5:54 (8)
58 (12)
6:34 (6)
40 (2)
6:53 (6)
19 (8)
7:51 (6)
58 (9)
8:34 (5)
43 (19)
9:08 (6)
34 (8)
10:26 (6)
1:18 (23)
11:01 (7)
35 (9)
11:19 (7)
18 (2)
11:19  Riina Kuuselo
8   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
48 (17)
1:25 (16)
37 (16)
2:22 (13)
57 (10)
3:16 (11)
54 (9)
4:03 (11)
47 (5)
4:49 (11)
46 (9)
5:05 (11)
16 (2)
6:01 (10)
56 (5)
6:44 (9)
43 (7)
7:03 (9)
19 (8)
8:08 (9)
1:05 (23)
8:49 (8)
41 (8)
9:19 (8)
30 (1)
10:30 (8)
1:11 (9)
11:06 (8)
36 (15)
11:26 (8)
20 (7)
11:27  Heini Wennman
9   Saara Norrgrann
Närpes OK
49 (24)
1:28 (29)
39 (32)
2:28 (23)
1:00 (19)
3:23 (22)
55 (17)
4:13 (23)
50 (21)
4:59 (20)
46 (9)
5:16 (19)
17 (11)
6:13 (17)
57 (9)
7:00 (18)
47 (19)
7:19 (17)
19 (8)
8:19 (14)
1:00 (10)
9:01 (13)
42 (13)
9:39 (15)
38 (23)
10:43 (10)
1:04 (2)
11:16 (10)
33 (3)
11:36 (9)
20 (7)
11:36  Saara Norrgrann
10   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
46 (8)
1:19 (4)
33 (2)
2:15 (6)
56 (8)
3:09 (8)
54 (9)
3:56 (7)
47 (5)
4:42 (9)
46 (9)
5:00 (9)
18 (26)
5:58 (9)
58 (12)
6:44 (9)
46 (15)
7:06 (11)
22 (35)
8:13 (11)
1:07 (28)
8:54 (9)
41 (8)
9:31 (9)
37 (17)
10:39 (9)
1:08 (6)
11:15 (9)
36 (15)
11:37 (10)
22 (22)
11:37  Anne-Mari Leskinen
11   Kirsi Vanhalakka
Asikkalan Raikas
48 (17)
1:25 (16)
37 (16)
2:22 (13)
57 (10)
3:21 (19)
59 (29)
4:08 (13)
47 (5)
4:52 (12)
44 (1)
5:08 (12)
16 (2)
6:06 (12)
58 (12)
6:48 (12)
42 (5)
7:07 (12)
19 (8)
8:12 (10)
1:05 (23)
8:54 (9)
42 (13)
9:33 (10)
39 (26)
10:46 (12)
1:13 (13)
11:20 (12)
34 (6)
11:40 (11)
20 (7)
11:40  Kirsi Vanhalakka
11   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
48 (17)
1:23 (11)
35 (8)
2:21 (12)
58 (13)
3:15 (10)
54 (9)
4:01 (10)
46 (3)
4:47 (10)
46 (9)
5:04 (10)
17 (11)
6:01 (10)
57 (9)
6:44 (9)
43 (7)
7:05 (10)
21 (27)
8:17 (13)
1:12 (32)
9:01 (13)
44 (20)
9:36 (12)
35 (12)
10:43 (10)
1:07 (4)
11:18 (11)
35 (9)
11:40 (11)
22 (22)
11:40  Yvonne Gunell
13   Ulrika Uotila
Koo-Vee
47 (10)
1:20 (6)
33 (2)
2:20 (10)
1:00 (19)
3:18 (13)
58 (25)
4:08 (13)
50 (21)
4:57 (18)
49 (22)
5:15 (18)
18 (26)
6:18 (21)
1:03 (30)
7:08 (23)
50 (31)
7:26 (22)
18 (2)
8:23 (18)
57 (6)
8:59 (12)
36 (2)
9:33 (10)
34 (8)
10:49 (13)
1:16 (21)
11:28 (14)
39 (32)
11:46 (13)
18 (2)
11:46  Ulrika Uotila
14   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
47 (10)
1:24 (13)
37 (16)
2:26 (21)
1:02 (29)
3:19 (16)
53 (8)
4:08 (13)
49 (14)
4:53 (14)
45 (4)
5:10 (13)
17 (11)
6:09 (13)
59 (17)
6:54 (13)
45 (14)
7:14 (13)
20 (18)
8:20 (15)
1:06 (27)
9:01 (13)
41 (8)
9:37 (14)
36 (14)
10:51 (14)
1:14 (17)
11:26 (13)
35 (9)
11:47 (14)
21 (15)
11:47  Sofia Haajanen
15   Tiina Kivimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
47 (10)
1:21 (8)
34 (6)
2:22 (13)
1:01 (23)
3:16 (11)
54 (9)
4:08 (13)
52 (30)
4:55 (15)
47 (16)
5:12 (15)
17 (11)
6:13 (17)
1:01 (25)
6:59 (16)
46 (15)
7:18 (15)
19 (8)
8:14 (12)
56 (2)
9:03 (18)
49 (33)
9:36 (12)
33 (6)
10:53 (16)
1:17 (22)
11:31 (15)
38 (27)
11:50 (15)
19 (4)
11:49  Tiina Kivimäki
16   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
49 (24)
1:25 (16)
36 (12)
2:25 (17)
1:00 (19)
3:20 (18)
55 (17)
4:09 (19)
49 (14)
4:55 (15)
46 (9)
5:12 (15)
17 (11)
6:12 (16)
1:00 (21)
6:58 (15)
46 (15)
7:17 (14)
19 (8)
8:27 (21)
1:10 (30)
9:05 (19)
38 (3)
9:40 (16)
35 (12)
10:52 (15)
1:12 (11)
11:31 (15)
39 (32)
11:52 (16)
21 (15)
11:51  Susanna Tervo
17   Bernadett Kelemen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
52 (35)
1:29 (33)
37 (16)
2:28 (23)
59 (16)
3:27 (28)
59 (29)
4:10 (20)
43 (1)
5:03 (24)
53 (36)
5:19 (23)
16 (2)
6:18 (21)
59 (17)
7:01 (19)
43 (7)
7:22 (19)
21 (27)
8:27 (21)
1:05 (23)
9:16 (23)
49 (33)
9:52 (21)
36 (14)
10:59 (17)
1:07 (4)
11:34 (17)
35 (9)
11:56 (17)
22 (22)
11:56  Bernadett Kelemen
17   Paula Haapakoski
Koo-Vee
50 (27)
1:27 (27)
37 (16)
2:25 (17)
58 (13)
3:22 (20)
57 (23)
4:11 (21)
49 (14)
5:00 (22)
49 (22)
5:18 (22)
18 (26)
6:16 (20)
58 (12)
7:03 (20)
47 (19)
7:24 (20)
21 (27)
8:21 (16)
57 (6)
9:02 (17)
41 (8)
9:40 (16)
38 (23)
11:00 (18)
1:20 (29)
11:36 (18)
36 (15)
11:58 (18)
22 (22)
11:56  Paula Haapakoski
19   Maria Pietilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (27)
1:25 (16)
35 (8)
2:20 (10)
55 (6)
3:18 (13)
58 (25)
4:08 (13)
50 (21)
4:57 (18)
49 (22)
5:17 (21)
20 (38)
6:13 (17)
56 (5)
7:03 (20)
50 (31)
7:25 (21)
22 (35)
8:29 (23)
1:04 (18)
9:15 (21)
46 (27)
9:55 (24)
40 (28)
11:06 (20)
1:11 (9)
11:42 (19)
36 (15)
12:01 (19)
19 (4)
12:02  Maria Pietilä
19   Marjo Niittynen
Koo-Vee
49 (24)
1:26 (24)
37 (16)
2:25 (17)
59 (16)
3:19 (16)
54 (9)
4:08 (13)
49 (14)
4:56 (17)
48 (18)
5:13 (17)
17 (11)
6:11 (15)
58 (12)
6:57 (14)
46 (15)
7:18 (15)
21 (27)
8:22 (17)
1:04 (18)
9:01 (13)
39 (5)
9:47 (18)
46 (33)
11:06 (20)
1:19 (26)
11:42 (19)
36 (15)
12:03 (20)
21 (15)
12:02  Marjo Niittynen
21   Anu Annus
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (4)
1:19 (4)
34 (6)
2:19 (9)
1:00 (19)
3:09 (8)
50 (3)
3:56 (7)
47 (5)
4:41 (7)
45 (4)
4:57 (7)
16 (2)
5:53 (7)
56 (5)
6:35 (7)
42 (5)
6:53 (6)
18 (2)
8:04 (8)
1:11 (31)
8:54 (9)
50 (35)
9:53 (23)
59 (37)
11:05 (19)
1:12 (11)
11:42 (19)
37 (20)
12:04 (21)
22 (22)
12:04  Anu Annus
22   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
51 (30)
1:28 (29)
37 (16)
2:29 (28)
1:01 (23)
3:34 (33)
1:05 (34)
4:24 (31)
50 (21)
5:13 (30)
49 (22)
5:30 (29)
17 (11)
6:33 (31)
1:03 (30)
7:21 (30)
48 (23)
7:41 (30)
20 (18)
8:41 (26)
1:00 (10)
9:20 (26)
39 (5)
9:57 (25)
37 (17)
11:11 (22)
1:14 (17)
11:46 (22)
35 (9)
12:08 (22)
22 (22)
12:07  Heini Saarimäki
22   Anni Kulmala
Rastikarhut
51 (30)
1:28 (29)
37 (16)
2:30 (32)
1:02 (29)
3:26 (25)
56 (22)
4:24 (31)
58 (38)
5:13 (30)
49 (22)
5:30 (29)
17 (11)
6:29 (28)
59 (17)
7:12 (25)
43 (7)
7:33 (26)
21 (27)
8:34 (25)
1:01 (13)
9:19 (25)
45 (25)
9:59 (26)
40 (28)
11:12 (24)
1:13 (13)
11:47 (23)
35 (9)
12:08 (22)
21 (15)
12:07  Anni Kulmala
24   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (30)
1:27 (27)
36 (12)
2:28 (23)
1:01 (23)
3:23 (22)
55 (17)
4:13 (23)
50 (21)
5:02 (23)
49 (22)
5:19 (23)
17 (11)
6:22 (24)
1:03 (30)
7:11 (24)
49 (27)
7:31 (24)
20 (18)
8:33 (24)
1:02 (16)
9:15 (21)
42 (13)
9:52 (21)
37 (17)
11:11 (22)
1:19 (26)
11:49 (24)
38 (27)
12:09 (24)
20 (7)
12:08  Saila Kinni
25   Pinja Satri
Koo-Vee
48 (17)
1:26 (24)
38 (25)
2:28 (23)
1:02 (29)
3:22 (20)
54 (9)
4:11 (21)
49 (14)
4:59 (20)
48 (18)
5:16 (19)
17 (11)
6:18 (21)
1:02 (28)
7:06 (22)
48 (23)
7:26 (22)
20 (18)
8:26 (20)
1:00 (10)
9:16 (23)
50 (35)
9:50 (20)
34 (8)
11:13 (25)
1:23 (36)
11:51 (26)
38 (27)
12:12 (25)
21 (15)
12:12  Pinja Satri
26   Johanna Pietilä
MS Parma
47 (10)
1:25 (16)
38 (25)
2:23 (16)
58 (13)
3:18 (13)
55 (17)
4:06 (12)
48 (12)
4:52 (12)
46 (9)
5:10 (13)
18 (26)
6:09 (13)
59 (17)
6:59 (16)
50 (31)
7:19 (17)
20 (18)
8:23 (18)
1:04 (18)
9:11 (20)
48 (32)
9:47 (18)
36 (14)
11:13 (25)
1:26 (38)
11:50 (25)
37 (20)
12:13 (26)
23 (31)
12:13  Johanna Pietilä
27   Anni Heikkonen
Rastikarhut
52 (35)
1:31 (35)
39 (32)
2:32 (34)
1:01 (23)
3:26 (25)
54 (9)
4:18 (27)
52 (30)
5:07 (27)
49 (22)
5:25 (27)
18 (26)
6:30 (29)
1:05 (34)
7:22 (31)
52 (37)
7:45 (31)
23 (37)
8:46 (28)
1:01 (13)
9:26 (27)
40 (7)
10:03 (27)
37 (17)
11:21 (27)
1:18 (23)
11:59 (27)
38 (27)
12:22 (27)
23 (31)
12:21  Anni Heikkonen
28   Salla Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
48 (17)
1:24 (13)
36 (12)
2:29 (28)
1:05 (35)
3:30 (30)
1:01 (31)
4:21 (28)
51 (27)
5:12 (29)
51 (33)
5:30 (29)
18 (26)
6:30 (29)
1:00 (21)
7:18 (29)
48 (23)
7:38 (29)
20 (18)
8:42 (27)
1:04 (18)
9:26 (27)
44 (20)
10:03 (27)
37 (17)
11:22 (28)
1:19 (26)
12:01 (28)
39 (32)
12:24 (28)
23 (31)
12:23  Salla Tarvonen
29   Elli Haapamäki
Kangasniemen Kalske
48 (17)
1:26 (24)
38 (25)
2:29 (28)
1:03 (32)
3:26 (25)
57 (23)
4:16 (26)
50 (21)
5:04 (26)
48 (18)
5:22 (25)
18 (26)
6:23 (25)
1:01 (25)
7:12 (25)
49 (27)
7:33 (26)
21 (27)
8:49 (29)
1:16 (35)
9:35 (30)
46 (27)
10:16 (30)
41 (31)
11:29 (29)
1:13 (13)
12:03 (29)
34 (6)
12:25 (29)
22 (22)
12:25  Elli Haapamäki
30   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
52 (35)
1:33 (36)
41 (36)
2:34 (35)
1:01 (23)
3:29 (29)
55 (17)
4:21 (28)
52 (30)
5:09 (28)
48 (18)
5:25 (27)
16 (2)
6:25 (26)
1:00 (21)
7:13 (27)
48 (23)
7:32 (25)
19 (8)
8:54 (31)
1:22 (37)
9:38 (32)
44 (20)
10:12 (29)
34 (8)
11:30 (30)
1:18 (23)
12:07 (30)
37 (20)
12:28 (30)
21 (15)
12:26  Päivi Kulmala
31   Linda Sundqvist
OK Botnia
45 (4)
1:23 (11)
38 (25)
2:31 (33)
1:08 (37)
3:39 (35)
1:08 (35)
4:31 (35)
52 (30)
5:21 (35)
50 (32)
5:38 (35)
17 (11)
6:39 (33)
1:01 (25)
7:28 (34)
49 (27)
7:49 (34)
21 (27)
8:54 (31)
1:05 (23)
9:36 (31)
42 (13)
10:21 (31)
45 (32)
11:41 (31)
1:20 (29)
12:18 (31)
37 (20)
12:43 (31)
25 (36)
12:42  Linda Sundqvist
32   Sanna Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
47 (10)
1:25 (16)
38 (25)
2:37 (36)
1:12 (38)
3:35 (34)
58 (25)
4:26 (33)
51 (27)
5:15 (32)
49 (22)
5:32 (32)
17 (11)
6:39 (33)
1:07 (38)
7:29 (35)
50 (31)
7:49 (34)
20 (18)
8:58 (34)
1:09 (29)
9:43 (33)
45 (25)
10:31 (33)
48 (36)
11:46 (32)
1:15 (19)
12:23 (32)
37 (20)
12:43 (31)
20 (7)
12:43  Sanna Nurmi
33   Mia-Riitta Vikström
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (30)
1:29 (33)
38 (25)
2:28 (23)
59 (16)
3:30 (30)
1:02 (32)
4:22 (30)
52 (30)
5:15 (32)
53 (36)
5:33 (33)
18 (26)
6:35 (32)
1:02 (28)
7:25 (32)
50 (31)
7:45 (31)
20 (18)
8:57 (33)
1:12 (32)
9:43 (33)
46 (27)
10:29 (32)
46 (33)
11:49 (33)
1:20 (29)
12:28 (33)
39 (32)
12:52 (33)
24 (35)
12:51  Mia-Riitta Vikström
34   Salla Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
48 (17)
1:25 (16)
37 (16)
2:26 (21)
1:01 (23)
3:54 (37)
1:28 (38)
4:41 (36)
47 (5)
5:30 (36)
49 (22)
5:47 (36)
17 (11)
6:47 (36)
1:00 (21)
7:27 (33)
40 (2)
7:45 (31)
18 (2)
8:49 (29)
1:04 (18)
9:33 (29)
44 (20)
10:34 (34)
1:01 (38)
11:55 (34)
1:21 (34)
12:36 (34)
41 (38)
13:02 (34)
26 (38)
13:01  Salla Töyrylä
35   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (4)
1:25 (16)
40 (34)
2:29 (28)
1:04 (33)
3:32 (32)
1:03 (33)
4:26 (33)
54 (37)
5:18 (34)
52 (34)
5:37 (34)
19 (36)
6:43 (35)
1:06 (37)
7:32 (36)
49 (27)
7:55 (36)
23 (37)
9:12 (35)
1:17 (36)
9:54 (35)
42 (13)
10:40 (35)
46 (33)
12:01 (35)
1:21 (34)
12:39 (35)
38 (27)
13:02 (34)
23 (31)
13:02  Päivi Malmi
36   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
54 (38)
1:34 (37)
40 (34)
2:38 (37)
1:04 (33)
3:48 (36)
1:10 (36)
4:41 (36)
53 (36)
5:36 (37)
55 (38)
5:54 (37)
18 (26)
6:57 (37)
1:03 (30)
7:49 (37)
52 (37)
8:10 (37)
21 (27)
9:22 (37)
1:12 (32)
10:08 (36)
46 (27)
10:46 (36)
38 (23)
12:06 (36)
1:20 (29)
12:45 (36)
39 (32)
13:10 (36)
25 (36)
13:08  Sini Pekkala
37   Katja Rodionova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
50 (27)
1:28 (29)
38 (25)
2:25 (17)
57 (10)
3:23 (22)
58 (25)
4:14 (25)
51 (27)
5:03 (24)
49 (22)
5:22 (25)
19 (36)
6:27 (27)
1:05 (34)
7:17 (28)
50 (31)
7:36 (28)
19 (8)
9:18 (36)
1:42 (38)
10:13 (37)
55 (37)
10:53 (37)
40 (28)
12:16 (37)
1:23 (36)
12:53 (37)
37 (20)
13:15 (37)
22 (22)
13:14  Katja Rodionova
38   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
51 (30)
1:57 (38)
1:06 (38)
3:02 (38)
1:05 (35)
4:20 (38)
1:18 (37)
5:12 (38)
52 (30)
6:04 (38)
52 (34)
6:22 (38)
18 (26)
7:27 (38)
1:05 (34)
8:14 (38)
47 (19)
8:34 (38)
20 (18)
9:35 (38)
1:01 (13)
10:19 (38)
44 (20)
10:58 (38)
39 (26)
12:18 (38)
1:20 (29)
12:58 (38)
40 (37)
13:20 (38)
22 (22)
13:19  Sanna Andelin
   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
44
1:24
40
2:28
1:04
3:29
1:01
-
-
5:20
-
5:38
18
6:44
1:06
7:33
49
7:55
22
8:57
1:02
9:41
44
10:18
37
11:37
1:19
12:13
36
12:35
22
disk  Päivi Autio
   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49
1:27
38
2:31
1:04
3:25
54
4:21
56
5:10
49
5:27
17
6:28
1:01
7:16
48
7:35
19
-
-
9:17
-
9:54
37
11:12
1:18
11:49
37
12:10
21
disk  Heidi Liljeström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English