Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008 FINAALIT

H16B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
47 (4)
1:30 (1)
43 (1)
2:13 (1)
43 (13)
3:29 (1)
1:16 (1)
4:59 (1)
1:30 (6)
5:39 (1)
40 (59)
6:42 (1)
1:03 (18)
7:23 (1)
41 (1)
8:35 (1)
1:12 (8)
8:58 (1)
23 (17)
9:28 (1)
30 (12)
9:27  Antti Honkimaa
2   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
48 (8)
2:06 (45)
1:18 (54)
2:55 (43)
49 (24)
4:11 (21)
1:16 (1)
5:38 (14)
1:27 (3)
6:07 (12)
29 (4)
7:00 (8)
53 (3)
7:46 (7)
46 (7)
8:56 (4)
1:10 (4)
9:17 (2)
21 (4)
9:45 (2)
28 (6)
9:45  Roope Koskinen
3   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
44 (1)
1:35 (3)
51 (18)
2:25 (8)
50 (29)
4:02 (14)
1:37 (28)
5:29 (8)
1:27 (3)
5:58 (7)
29 (4)
6:49 (3)
51 (1)
7:37 (3)
48 (14)
8:55 (3)
1:18 (27)
9:18 (3)
23 (17)
9:46 (3)
28 (6)
9:46  Kare Kaskinen
4   Max Mikander
OK Orient
52 (16)
1:45 (22)
53 (23)
2:26 (9)
41 (3)
3:50 (4)
1:24 (4)
5:16 (2)
1:26 (2)
5:47 (2)
31 (15)
6:46 (2)
59 (11)
7:41 (6)
55 (30)
8:58 (6)
1:17 (24)
9:20 (5)
22 (10)
9:50 (4)
30 (12)
9:49  Max Mikander
5   Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
50 (11)
1:40 (11)
50 (13)
2:22 (4)
42 (8)
3:51 (5)
1:29 (11)
5:21 (3)
1:30 (6)
5:51 (3)
30 (11)
6:55 (6)
1:04 (20)
7:38 (4)
43 (2)
8:57 (5)
1:19 (34)
9:18 (3)
21 (4)
9:51 (5)
33 (33)
9:50  Jussi Parkkinen
6   Tuomas Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
53 (22)
1:44 (19)
51 (18)
2:27 (11)
43 (13)
3:57 (9)
1:30 (13)
5:27 (6)
1:30 (6)
5:56 (6)
29 (4)
6:56 (7)
1:00 (13)
7:56 (8)
1:00 (39)
9:01 (7)
1:05 (2)
9:23 (7)
22 (10)
9:53 (6)
30 (12)
9:53  Tuomas Kotro
7   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
47 (4)
1:57 (37)
1:10 (51)
2:34 (19)
37 (1)
3:57 (9)
1:23 (3)
5:25 (5)
1:28 (5)
5:54 (5)
29 (4)
6:51 (5)
57 (8)
7:39 (5)
48 (14)
8:49 (2)
1:10 (4)
9:22 (6)
33 (61)
9:57 (7)
35 (45)
9:56  Otso Seppälä
8   Juho Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
53 (22)
1:51 (27)
58 (37)
2:41 (29)
50 (29)
4:08 (18)
1:27 (8)
5:43 (19)
1:35 (19)
6:13 (17)
30 (11)
7:05 (9)
52 (2)
8:00 (11)
55 (30)
9:13 (9)
1:13 (11)
9:34 (9)
21 (4)
10:02 (8)
28 (6)
10:01  Juho Salminen
9   Pauli Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
55 (33)
1:53 (32)
58 (37)
2:38 (25)
45 (16)
4:10 (20)
1:32 (16)
5:40 (16)
1:30 (6)
6:17 (19)
37 (51)
7:13 (15)
56 (5)
7:57 (9)
44 (4)
9:10 (8)
1:13 (11)
9:32 (8)
22 (10)
10:05 (9)
33 (33)
10:04  Pauli Huusari
10   Santeri Kössi
Lapuan Virkiä
52 (16)
1:40 (11)
48 (9)
2:22 (4)
42 (8)
3:59 (11)
1:37 (28)
5:33 (10)
1:34 (16)
6:04 (9)
31 (15)
7:12 (12)
1:08 (30)
7:58 (10)
46 (7)
9:13 (9)
1:15 (16)
9:37 (10)
24 (22)
10:07 (10)
30 (12)
10:05  Santeri Kössi
11   Tomi Koskela
Angelniemen Ankkuri
57 (38)
1:41 (13)
44 (2)
2:23 (7)
42 (8)
3:49 (3)
1:26 (6)
5:21 (3)
1:32 (10)
5:53 (4)
32 (23)
6:49 (3)
56 (5)
7:36 (2)
47 (11)
9:19 (11)
1:43 (62)
9:42 (11)
23 (17)
10:14 (11)
32 (24)
10:12  Tomi Koskela
12   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (27)
1:41 (13)
47 (7)
2:30 (14)
49 (24)
4:04 (16)
1:34 (24)
5:38 (14)
1:34 (16)
6:10 (15)
32 (23)
7:17 (17)
1:07 (29)
8:03 (12)
46 (7)
9:20 (12)
1:17 (24)
9:45 (12)
25 (29)
10:17 (12)
32 (24)
10:15  Eero Kahila
13   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
46 (2)
1:33 (2)
47 (7)
2:22 (4)
49 (24)
3:54 (8)
1:32 (16)
5:28 (7)
1:34 (16)
5:59 (8)
31 (15)
7:13 (15)
1:14 (40)
8:04 (13)
51 (22)
9:26 (14)
1:22 (47)
9:50 (14)
24 (22)
10:18 (13)
28 (6)
10:19  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
13   Jussi Kivelä
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (2)
1:53 (32)
1:07 (47)
2:33 (18)
40 (2)
3:59 (11)
1:26 (6)
5:34 (11)
1:35 (19)
6:07 (12)
33 (30)
7:12 (12)
1:05 (23)
8:08 (15)
56 (33)
9:29 (15)
1:21 (43)
9:54 (17)
25 (29)
10:19 (14)
25 (1)
10:19  Jussi Kivelä
15   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
48 (8)
1:38 (9)
50 (13)
2:29 (13)
51 (32)
3:53 (6)
1:24 (4)
5:42 (17)
1:49 (43)
6:12 (16)
30 (11)
7:07 (10)
55 (4)
8:21 (18)
1:14 (60)
9:25 (13)
1:04 (1)
9:49 (13)
24 (22)
10:21 (15)
32 (24)
10:20  Kalle Kokkila
16   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
50 (11)
1:36 (6)
46 (6)
2:17 (2)
41 (3)
3:53 (6)
1:36 (26)
5:36 (12)
1:43 (33)
6:07 (12)
31 (15)
7:21 (18)
1:14 (40)
8:07 (14)
46 (7)
9:31 (16)
1:24 (50)
9:51 (15)
20 (1)
10:22 (16)
31 (19)
10:21  Jermu Kujanpää
17   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
53 (22)
1:37 (7)
44 (2)
2:26 (9)
49 (24)
3:59 (11)
1:33 (20)
5:32 (9)
1:33 (12)
6:06 (10)
34 (37)
7:12 (12)
1:06 (25)
8:17 (16)
1:05 (53)
9:33 (18)
1:16 (19)
9:53 (16)
20 (1)
10:25 (17)
32 (24)
10:24  Heikki Virekunnas
18   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
56 (35)
1:41 (13)
45 (4)
2:32 (16)
51 (32)
4:12 (22)
1:40 (34)
5:37 (13)
1:25 (1)
6:06 (10)
29 (4)
7:09 (11)
1:03 (18)
8:25 (19)
1:16 (62)
9:36 (19)
1:11 (7)
9:57 (19)
21 (4)
10:29 (19)
32 (24)
10:27  Miika Laine
18   Juha Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
55 (33)
1:43 (18)
48 (9)
2:35 (22)
52 (36)
4:27 (33)
1:52 (47)
6:00 (26)
1:33 (12)
6:32 (26)
32 (23)
7:30 (20)
58 (9)
8:19 (17)
49 (18)
9:31 (16)
1:12 (8)
9:55 (18)
24 (22)
10:26 (18)
31 (19)
10:27  Juha Martikainen
20   Karri Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
1:09 (56)
2:01 (41)
52 (20)
2:47 (38)
46 (18)
4:18 (28)
1:31 (14)
5:51 (22)
1:33 (12)
6:24 (23)
33 (30)
7:28 (19)
1:04 (20)
8:28 (20)
1:00 (39)
9:44 (20)
1:16 (19)
10:10 (20)
26 (39)
10:36 (20)
26 (3)
10:36  Karri Koivuniemi
21   Marko Viitamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
47 (4)
1:35 (3)
48 (9)
2:19 (3)
44 (15)
3:46 (2)
1:27 (8)
5:51 (22)
2:05 (51)
6:22 (21)
31 (15)
7:39 (25)
1:17 (49)
8:30 (22)
51 (22)
9:45 (21)
1:15 (16)
10:10 (20)
25 (29)
10:41 (21)
31 (19)
10:41  Marko Viitamäki
22   Jean Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
52 (16)
1:41 (13)
49 (12)
2:35 (22)
54 (45)
4:07 (17)
1:32 (16)
5:58 (24)
1:51 (45)
6:29 (25)
31 (15)
7:43 (28)
1:14 (40)
8:33 (23)
50 (20)
9:47 (22)
1:14 (13)
10:11 (22)
24 (22)
10:46 (22)
35 (45)
10:46  Jean Sillman
23   André Haga
OK Botnia
57 (38)
1:52 (29)
55 (30)
2:40 (27)
48 (21)
4:08 (18)
1:28 (10)
5:47 (20)
1:39 (25)
6:23 (22)
36 (46)
7:32 (21)
1:09 (31)
8:28 (20)
56 (33)
9:50 (24)
1:22 (47)
10:15 (24)
25 (29)
10:48 (23)
33 (33)
10:47  André Haga
23   Miika Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
50 (11)
1:35 (3)
45 (4)
2:35 (22)
1:00 (60)
4:14 (24)
1:39 (30)
6:01 (27)
1:47 (41)
6:35 (28)
34 (37)
7:40 (26)
1:05 (23)
8:33 (23)
53 (28)
9:49 (23)
1:16 (19)
10:14 (23)
25 (29)
10:48 (23)
34 (41)
10:47  Miika Kekkinen
25   Fredrik Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
56 (35)
1:53 (32)
57 (34)
2:43 (32)
50 (29)
4:14 (24)
1:31 (14)
5:49 (21)
1:35 (19)
6:17 (19)
28 (3)
7:38 (24)
1:21 (55)
8:39 (25)
1:01 (44)
9:55 (25)
1:16 (19)
10:17 (25)
22 (10)
10:53 (25)
36 (51)
10:51  Fredrik Blomster
26   Tuomo Stenberg
MS Parma
49 (10)
1:39 (10)
50 (13)
2:27 (11)
48 (21)
4:21 (29)
1:54 (51)
5:59 (25)
1:38 (23)
6:28 (24)
29 (4)
7:37 (23)
1:09 (31)
8:41 (26)
1:04 (52)
10:05 (28)
1:24 (50)
10:28 (28)
23 (17)
10:58 (26)
30 (12)
10:57  Tuomo Stenberg
27   Jonas Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
57 (38)
1:47 (23)
50 (13)
2:42 (31)
55 (47)
4:21 (29)
1:39 (30)
6:05 (31)
1:44 (36)
6:40 (29)
35 (41)
7:42 (27)
1:02 (17)
8:44 (28)
1:02 (46)
10:02 (27)
1:18 (27)
10:27 (27)
25 (29)
10:59 (27)
32 (24)
10:58  Jonas Rönnqvist
28   Antti Rantala
Suunta-Sepot
50 (11)
1:42 (17)
52 (20)
2:34 (19)
52 (36)
4:03 (15)
1:29 (11)
5:42 (17)
1:39 (25)
6:14 (18)
32 (23)
7:32 (21)
1:18 (51)
8:42 (27)
1:10 (59)
9:56 (26)
1:14 (13)
10:22 (26)
26 (39)
10:59 (27)
37 (55)
10:59  Antti Rantala
29   Juho Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:34 (62)
2:49 (60)
1:15 (52)
3:31 (58)
42 (8)
5:22 (59)
1:51 (46)
6:55 (47)
1:33 (12)
7:25 (46)
30 (11)
8:21 (38)
56 (5)
9:11 (37)
50 (20)
10:23 (35)
1:12 (8)
10:45 (32)
22 (10)
11:13 (29)
28 (6)
11:12  Juho Lahtinen
30   Joonas Niinimäki
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
58 (43)
1:52 (29)
54 (26)
2:44 (35)
52 (36)
4:31 (37)
1:47 (40)
6:33 (40)
2:02 (50)
7:02 (38)
29 (4)
8:15 (34)
1:13 (38)
8:59 (31)
44 (4)
10:16 (29)
1:17 (24)
10:42 (29)
26 (39)
11:14 (30)
32 (24)
11:13  Joonas Niinimäki
31   Markus Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
47 (4)
1:37 (7)
50 (13)
2:32 (16)
55 (47)
4:13 (23)
1:41 (36)
6:33 (40)
2:20 (57)
7:06 (39)
33 (30)
8:20 (37)
1:14 (40)
9:03 (33)
43 (2)
10:18 (30)
1:15 (16)
10:44 (30)
26 (39)
11:16 (31)
32 (24)
11:15  Markus Hakkarainen
32   Lassi Tanskanen
Kangasala SK
52 (16)
2:12 (53)
1:20 (55)
3:09 (52)
57 (53)
5:02 (49)
1:53 (48)
6:40 (42)
1:38 (23)
7:12 (41)
32 (23)
8:18 (35)
1:06 (25)
9:02 (32)
44 (4)
10:22 (33)
1:20 (37)
10:47 (35)
25 (29)
11:17 (32)
30 (12)
11:17  Lassi Tanskanen
33   Aleksi Simola
Espoon Suunta
51 (15)
1:44 (19)
53 (23)
2:39 (26)
55 (47)
4:36 (39)
1:57 (56)
6:28 (39)
1:52 (46)
6:59 (36)
31 (15)
7:58 (30)
59 (11)
8:57 (29)
59 (38)
10:18 (30)
1:21 (43)
10:44 (30)
26 (39)
11:21 (33)
37 (55)
11:20  Aleksi Simola
34   Toni Vuorinen
Espoon Suunta
52 (16)
1:52 (29)
1:00 (40)
2:43 (32)
51 (32)
4:27 (33)
1:44 (38)
6:16 (32)
1:49 (43)
6:48 (31)
32 (23)
8:02 (31)
1:14 (40)
8:57 (29)
55 (30)
10:18 (30)
1:21 (43)
10:45 (32)
27 (49)
11:22 (35)
37 (55)
11:21  Toni Vuorinen
35   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
54 (27)
1:49 (25)
55 (30)
2:51 (40)
1:02 (62)
4:27 (33)
1:36 (26)
6:02 (28)
1:35 (19)
6:34 (27)
32 (23)
8:02 (31)
1:28 (60)
9:05 (35)
1:03 (50)
10:23 (35)
1:18 (27)
10:48 (36)
25 (29)
11:22 (35)
34 (41)
11:22  Joonas Salminen
35   Heikki Ignatius
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (22)
2:00 (40)
1:07 (47)
2:41 (29)
41 (3)
4:16 (27)
1:35 (25)
6:02 (28)
1:46 (39)
6:40 (29)
38 (54)
7:57 (29)
1:17 (49)
9:03 (33)
1:06 (56)
10:22 (33)
1:19 (34)
10:46 (34)
24 (22)
11:21 (33)
35 (45)
11:22  Heikki Ignatius
37   Jarkko Hänninen
Delta
1:08 (55)
2:04 (44)
56 (32)
3:01 (46)
57 (53)
4:34 (38)
1:33 (20)
6:17 (33)
1:43 (33)
6:53 (32)
36 (46)
8:18 (35)
1:25 (59)
9:15 (40)
57 (35)
10:35 (38)
1:20 (37)
11:08 (39)
33 (61)
11:33 (37)
25 (1)
11:33  Jarkko Hänninen
38   Mats Ahlnäs
IF Femman
1:25 (61)
2:33 (55)
1:08 (49)
3:25 (57)
52 (36)
5:15 (56)
1:50 (44)
6:56 (48)
1:41 (31)
7:29 (49)
33 (30)
8:27 (43)
58 (9)
9:14 (39)
47 (11)
10:34 (37)
1:20 (37)
11:02 (37)
28 (54)
11:38 (38)
36 (51)
11:38  Mats Ahlnäs
39   Tommi Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
1:02 (49)
2:06 (45)
1:04 (45)
2:55 (43)
49 (24)
4:42 (42)
1:47 (40)
6:25 (37)
1:43 (33)
6:58 (34)
33 (30)
8:21 (38)
1:23 (56)
9:21 (42)
1:00 (39)
10:42 (40)
1:21 (43)
11:08 (39)
26 (39)
11:40 (39)
32 (24)
11:39  Tommi Leirimaa
40   Eetu Nykänen
Kalevan Rasti
54 (27)
1:48 (24)
54 (26)
2:40 (27)
52 (36)
4:27 (33)
1:47 (40)
6:19 (34)
1:52 (46)
6:58 (34)
39 (56)
8:07 (33)
1:09 (31)
9:10 (36)
1:03 (50)
10:36 (39)
1:26 (54)
11:03 (38)
27 (49)
11:42 (42)
39 (59)
11:40  Eetu Nykänen
40   Eerik Sillanpää
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
56 (35)
2:37 (56)
1:41 (57)
3:18 (55)
41 (3)
4:51 (46)
1:33 (20)
7:23 (57)
2:32 (61)
7:50 (53)
27 (2)
8:51 (51)
1:01 (15)
9:42 (49)
51 (22)
10:52 (46)
1:10 (4)
11:12 (42)
20 (1)
11:40 (39)
28 (6)
11:40  Eerik Sillanpää
42   Jon Ewalds
OK Orient
58 (43)
2:07 (48)
1:09 (50)
3:06 (49)
59 (57)
4:47 (44)
1:41 (36)
6:27 (38)
1:40 (29)
7:06 (39)
39 (56)
8:22 (41)
1:16 (47)
9:24 (44)
1:02 (46)
10:51 (44)
1:27 (55)
11:15 (44)
24 (22)
11:42 (42)
27 (4)
11:41  Jon Ewalds
43   Aleksi Anttila
Rastivarsat
59 (46)
2:40 (57)
1:41 (57)
3:22 (56)
42 (8)
5:01 (48)
1:39 (30)
6:46 (44)
1:45 (38)
7:19 (42)
33 (30)
8:34 (46)
1:15 (45)
9:28 (45)
54 (29)
10:42 (40)
1:14 (13)
11:08 (39)
26 (39)
11:41 (41)
33 (33)
11:42  Aleksi Anttila
44   Lassi Aaltonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
57 (38)
1:50 (26)
53 (23)
2:46 (37)
56 (51)
4:42 (42)
1:56 (54)
6:21 (35)
1:39 (25)
6:57 (33)
36 (46)
8:21 (38)
1:24 (58)
9:21 (42)
1:00 (39)
10:50 (42)
1:29 (57)
11:12 (42)
22 (10)
11:47 (44)
35 (45)
11:46  Lassi Aaltonen
45   Peetu Ahokas
Iitin Pyrintö
1:05 (53)
2:07 (48)
1:02 (41)
3:06 (49)
59 (57)
5:04 (50)
1:58 (57)
6:57 (49)
1:53 (48)
7:28 (48)
31 (15)
8:41 (48)
1:13 (38)
9:39 (47)
58 (37)
10:58 (47)
1:19 (34)
11:19 (45)
21 (4)
11:50 (45)
31 (19)
11:49  Peetu Ahokas
46   Janne Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
53 (22)
2:41 (58)
1:48 (62)
3:33 (60)
52 (36)
5:06 (52)
1:33 (20)
7:03 (50)
1:57 (49)
7:38 (50)
35 (41)
8:39 (47)
1:01 (15)
9:40 (48)
1:01 (44)
10:58 (47)
1:18 (27)
11:25 (48)
27 (49)
11:58 (46)
33 (33)
11:56  Janne Holmijoki
47   Oskari Valkamo
Koo-Vee
54 (27)
1:51 (27)
57 (34)
2:43 (32)
52 (36)
5:15 (56)
2:32 (63)
6:54 (46)
1:39 (25)
7:27 (47)
33 (30)
8:42 (49)
1:15 (45)
9:30 (46)
48 (14)
10:50 (42)
1:20 (37)
11:19 (45)
29 (56)
12:00 (47)
41 (62)
11:59  Oskari Valkamo
48   Jirli Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:09 (56)
2:11 (51)
1:02 (41)
3:10 (53)
59 (57)
5:04 (50)
1:54 (51)
6:46 (44)
1:42 (32)
7:21 (44)
35 (41)
8:31 (45)
1:10 (35)
9:48 (51)
1:17 (63)
11:06 (50)
1:18 (27)
11:31 (50)
25 (29)
12:02 (48)
31 (19)
12:01  Jirli Korhonen
49   Filip Nyholm
OK Orient
59 (46)
2:02 (42)
1:03 (43)
2:53 (42)
51 (32)
4:39 (40)
1:46 (39)
6:23 (36)
1:44 (36)
7:00 (37)
37 (51)
8:28 (44)
1:28 (60)
9:19 (41)
51 (22)
10:51 (44)
1:32 (60)
11:22 (47)
31 (59)
12:04 (49)
42 (63)
12:03  Filip Nyholm
50   Aku Viitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:05 (53)
1:59 (38)
54 (26)
2:44 (35)
45 (16)
4:47 (44)
2:03 (58)
7:09 (51)
2:22 (58)
7:43 (51)
34 (37)
8:53 (52)
1:10 (35)
9:42 (49)
49 (18)
11:00 (49)
1:18 (27)
11:28 (49)
28 (54)
12:04 (49)
36 (51)
12:04  Aku Viitanen
51   Masa Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
58 (43)
2:02 (42)
1:04 (45)
2:49 (39)
47 (19)
5:13 (55)
2:24 (62)
6:45 (43)
1:32 (10)
7:20 (43)
35 (41)
8:43 (50)
1:23 (56)
9:50 (52)
1:07 (58)
11:14 (51)
1:24 (50)
11:35 (51)
21 (4)
12:05 (51)
30 (12)
12:05  Masa Juutilainen
52   Antti Hiironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (52)
2:07 (48)
1:03 (43)
3:02 (47)
55 (47)
4:41 (41)
1:39 (30)
7:12 (52)
2:31 (60)
7:48 (52)
36 (46)
9:17 (55)
1:29 (62)
10:19 (56)
1:02 (46)
11:35 (56)
1:16 (19)
11:58 (53)
23 (17)
12:31 (52)
33 (33)
12:30  Antti Hiironen
53   Matias Kankkunen
OK77
57 (38)
1:53 (32)
56 (32)
2:51 (40)
58 (55)
4:23 (31)
1:32 (16)
7:22 (55)
2:59 (62)
8:01 (57)
39 (56)
9:17 (55)
1:16 (47)
10:09 (54)
52 (27)
11:29 (52)
1:20 (37)
11:56 (52)
27 (49)
12:32 (53)
36 (51)
12:32  Matias Kankkunen
54   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (49)
1:59 (38)
57 (34)
3:06 (49)
1:07 (63)
4:56 (47)
1:50 (44)
7:18 (53)
2:22 (58)
7:55 (54)
37 (51)
9:01 (53)
1:06 (25)
10:15 (55)
1:14 (60)
11:33 (55)
1:18 (27)
12:00 (55)
27 (49)
12:34 (54)
34 (41)
12:35  Pekka Lammi
55   Markku Elo
Laitilan Jyske
54 (27)
1:53 (32)
59 (39)
2:34 (19)
41 (3)
4:14 (24)
1:40 (34)
7:48 (58)
3:34 (64)
8:22 (58)
34 (37)
9:28 (57)
1:06 (25)
10:30 (57)
1:02 (46)
11:38 (57)
1:08 (3)
12:03 (57)
25 (29)
12:36 (55)
33 (33)
12:36  Markku Elo
56   Ville Paldan
Koo-Vee
52 (16)
1:44 (19)
52 (20)
2:31 (15)
47 (19)
4:24 (32)
1:53 (48)
6:04 (30)
1:40 (29)
7:21 (44)
1:17 (65)
8:25 (42)
1:04 (20)
9:12 (38)
47 (11)
11:32 (53)
2:20 (65)
11:58 (53)
26 (39)
12:40 (57)
42 (63)
12:39  Ville Paldan
56   Henri Munukka
Rastivarsat
1:02 (49)
2:23 (54)
1:21 (56)
3:15 (54)
52 (36)
5:09 (54)
1:54 (51)
7:22 (55)
2:13 (55)
8:00 (55)
38 (54)
9:10 (54)
1:10 (35)
10:01 (53)
51 (22)
11:32 (53)
1:31 (59)
12:02 (56)
30 (57)
12:39 (56)
37 (55)
12:39  Henri Munukka
58   Mikko Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
59 (46)
2:44 (59)
1:45 (61)
3:32 (59)
48 (21)
5:28 (60)
1:56 (54)
8:30 (60)
3:02 (63)
9:05 (60)
35 (41)
10:14 (60)
1:09 (31)
11:14 (59)
1:00 (39)
12:38 (58)
1:24 (50)
13:04 (58)
26 (39)
13:39 (58)
35 (45)
13:38  Mikko Kaunisto
59   Mika Kemppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
54 (27)
2:11 (51)
1:17 (53)
3:05 (48)
54 (45)
5:08 (53)
2:03 (58)
7:19 (54)
2:11 (54)
8:00 (55)
41 (61)
9:57 (58)
1:57 (65)
11:03 (58)
1:06 (56)
12:42 (59)
1:39 (61)
13:15 (59)
33 (61)
14:01 (59)
46 (65)
14:00  Mika Kemppi
60   Petja Pinomäki
Valkeakosken Haka
1:15 (59)
3:10 (62)
1:55 (63)
4:10 (62)
1:00 (60)
5:59 (61)
1:49 (43)
8:06 (59)
2:07 (52)
8:47 (59)
41 (61)
10:05 (59)
1:18 (51)
11:45 (60)
1:40 (64)
13:15 (60)
1:30 (58)
13:48 (60)
33 (61)
14:21 (60)
33 (33)
14:20  Petja Pinomäki
61   Paavo Forsberg
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:02 (65)
4:45 (65)
1:43 (59)
5:43 (65)
58 (55)
7:36 (62)
1:53 (48)
9:23 (61)
1:47 (41)
10:03 (61)
40 (59)
11:21 (61)
1:18 (51)
12:26 (61)
1:05 (53)
13:48 (61)
1:22 (47)
14:14 (61)
26 (39)
14:41 (61)
27 (4)
14:40  Paavo Forsberg
62   Ville Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:12 (58)
2:06 (45)
54 (26)
2:58 (45)
52 (36)
5:18 (58)
2:20 (61)
10:38 (63)
5:20 (65)
11:01 (63)
23 (1)
12:01 (62)
1:00 (13)
12:49 (62)
48 (14)
14:09 (62)
1:20 (37)
14:31 (62)
22 (10)
15:11 (62)
40 (61)
15:11  Ville Leinonen
63   Lasse Kohvakka
Savon Rasti
2:17 (64)
4:27 (64)
2:10 (64)
5:40 (63)
1:13 (64)
8:44 (64)
3:04 (64)
11:03 (64)
2:19 (56)
11:44 (64)
41 (61)
13:14 (64)
1:30 (63)
14:19 (63)
1:05 (53)
16:08 (63)
1:49 (64)
16:39 (63)
31 (59)
17:18 (63)
39 (59)
17:18  Lasse Kohvakka
64   Joni Yrjölä
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:17 (60)
3:01 (61)
1:44 (60)
3:57 (61)
56 (51)
10:06 (65)
6:09 (65)
11:52 (65)
1:46 (39)
12:28 (65)
36 (46)
13:47 (65)
1:19 (54)
14:44 (64)
57 (35)
16:30 (64)
1:46 (63)
17:12 (64)
42 (65)
17:46 (64)
34 (41)
17:44  Joni Yrjölä
65   Olli Liikkanen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
1:43 (63)
4:00 (63)
2:17 (65)
5:40 (63)
1:40 (65)
7:44 (63)
2:04 (60)
9:52 (62)
2:08 (53)
10:46 (62)
54 (64)
12:26 (63)
1:40 (64)
18:08 (65)
5:42 (65)
19:35 (65)
1:27 (55)
20:05 (65)
30 (57)
20:40 (65)
35 (45)
20:39  Olli Liikkanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English