Hiihtosuunnistus, SM-sprint karsinta, 28.3.2009

D21K

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Hannele Tonna
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:53 (1)
6:02 (1)
4:09 (1)
7:16 (1)
1:14 (1)
8:41 (1)
1:25 (1)
11:32 (1)
2:51 (1)
12:18 (1)
46 (2)
12:50 (1)
32 (2)
12:50  Hannele Tonna
2   Hanna-Maija Mäkelä
Koo-Vee
1:57 (2)
6:11 (2)
4:14 (2)
7:34 (2)
1:23 (4)
9:22 (2)
1:48 (13)
12:35 (2)
3:13 (6)
13:32 (2)
57 (16)
14:03 (2)
31 (1)
14:02  Hanna-Maija Mäkelä
3   Laura Salmi
Epilän Esa
2:19 (10)
7:29 (16)
5:10 (17)
8:47 (13)
1:18 (2)
10:17 (6)
1:30 (2)
13:09 (3)
2:52 (2)
13:50 (3)
41 (1)
14:25 (3)
35 (9)
14:24  Laura Salmi
4   Pernilla Tunis
IF Femman
2:04 (3)
6:38 (3)
4:34 (3)
8:00 (3)
1:22 (3)
9:49 (3)
1:49 (14)
13:10 (4)
3:21 (10)
13:56 (4)
46 (2)
14:30 (4)
34 (5)
14:29  Pernilla Tunis
5   Johanna Niittymäki
Koo-Vee
2:17 (9)
7:09 (9)
4:52 (11)
8:33 (6)
1:24 (5)
10:16 (5)
1:43 (5)
13:22 (5)
3:06 (3)
14:10 (5)
48 (7)
14:45 (5)
35 (9)
14:45  Johanna Niittymäki
6   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
2:22 (11)
7:12 (11)
4:50 (10)
8:41 (10)
1:29 (11)
10:24 (9)
1:43 (5)
13:33 (6)
3:09 (5)
14:19 (6)
46 (2)
14:54 (6)
35 (9)
14:52  Tiia Tallila
7   Sanna Sevanto
Epilän Esa
2:10 (7)
6:54 (6)
4:44 (7)
8:21 (5)
1:27 (7)
10:08 (4)
1:47 (11)
13:34 (7)
3:26 (11)
14:43 (7)
1:09 (22)
15:20 (7)
37 (18)
15:19  Sanna Sevanto
8   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
2:11 (8)
7:09 (9)
4:58 (13)
8:40 (8)
1:31 (13)
10:24 (9)
1:44 (7)
13:39 (8)
3:15 (8)
14:46 (8)
1:07 (21)
15:22 (8)
36 (14)
15:20  Linda Ekonoja
9   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (23)
7:26 (14)
4:44 (7)
9:20 (17)
1:54 (23)
11:05 (16)
1:45 (8)
14:12 (10)
3:07 (4)
14:58 (9)
46 (2)
15:32 (9)
34 (5)
15:31  Anni Honkimaa
10   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:24 (12)
7:41 (17)
5:17 (18)
9:09 (15)
1:28 (8)
10:55 (14)
1:46 (9)
14:14 (11)
3:19 (9)
15:00 (10)
46 (2)
15:34 (10)
34 (5)
15:32  Sari Suomalainen
11   Kaisa Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:05 (4)
6:48 (4)
4:43 (5)
8:40 (8)
1:52 (22)
10:45 (11)
2:05 (22)
14:17 (12)
3:32 (12)
15:05 (11)
48 (7)
15:40 (11)
35 (9)
15:39  Kaisa Laitinen
12   Elin Vedin
Selångerso
2:41 (22)
7:42 (18)
5:01 (15)
9:07 (14)
1:25 (6)
10:53 (13)
1:46 (9)
14:06 (9)
3:13 (6)
15:07 (12)
1:01 (18)
15:44 (12)
37 (18)
15:43  Elin Vedin
13   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:06 (5)
6:49 (5)
4:43 (5)
8:18 (4)
1:29 (11)
10:21 (8)
2:03 (20)
14:30 (13)
4:09 (20)
15:24 (13)
54 (14)
15:58 (13)
34 (5)
15:57  Heli Urpalainen
14   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:24 (12)
7:13 (12)
4:49 (9)
8:41 (10)
1:28 (8)
11:03 (15)
2:22 (26)
14:36 (14)
3:33 (14)
15:32 (14)
56 (15)
16:05 (14)
33 (4)
16:04  Sari Vääränen
15   Ksenia Chernykh
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (12)
7:26 (14)
5:02 (16)
9:10 (16)
1:44 (20)
10:51 (12)
1:41 (3)
14:43 (15)
3:52 (18)
15:33 (15)
50 (9)
16:09 (15)
36 (14)
16:09  Ksenia Chernykh
16   Mari Koivunen
Lammin Säkiä
2:08 (6)
7:07 (8)
4:59 (14)
8:35 (7)
1:28 (8)
10:17 (6)
1:42 (4)
14:54 (17)
4:37 (24)
15:47 (16)
53 (13)
16:23 (16)
36 (14)
16:22  Mari Koivunen
17   Maria Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:33 (21)
7:25 (13)
4:52 (11)
9:21 (18)
1:56 (24)
11:11 (18)
1:50 (16)
14:43 (15)
3:32 (12)
15:52 (17)
1:09 (22)
16:30 (17)
38 (20)
16:28  Maria Salmi
18   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:27 (17)
8:00 (21)
5:33 (21)
9:33 (21)
1:33 (14)
11:20 (20)
1:47 (11)
15:20 (18)
4:00 (19)
16:12 (18)
52 (12)
16:50 (18)
38 (20)
16:49  Niina Jaako
19   Marja Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (16)
8:06 (22)
5:40 (23)
9:46 (22)
1:40 (17)
11:44 (22)
1:58 (19)
15:25 (19)
3:41 (15)
16:16 (19)
51 (11)
16:52 (19)
36 (14)
16:51  Marja Jokinen
20   Maria Laitinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (19)
8:08 (23)
5:37 (22)
10:09 (23)
2:01 (26)
11:58 (23)
1:49 (14)
15:44 (21)
3:46 (17)
16:34 (20)
50 (9)
17:09 (20)
35 (9)
17:08  Maria Laitinen
21   Ritva Partanen
Koo-Vee
2:27 (17)
7:48 (19)
5:21 (19)
9:22 (19)
1:34 (15)
11:13 (19)
1:51 (17)
15:41 (20)
4:28 (23)
17:05 (21)
1:24 (26)
17:43 (21)
38 (20)
17:42  Ritva Partanen
22   Heli Jylhä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:49 (25)
8:40 (24)
5:51 (24)
10:20 (24)
1:40 (17)
12:23 (24)
2:03 (20)
16:08 (22)
3:45 (16)
17:08 (22)
1:00 (17)
17:46 (22)
38 (20)
17:45  Heli Jylhä
23   Leena Rauhamäki
Lammin Säkiä
2:32 (20)
7:56 (20)
5:24 (20)
9:31 (20)
1:35 (16)
11:27 (21)
1:56 (18)
16:09 (23)
4:42 (25)
17:18 (23)
1:09 (22)
17:57 (23)
39 (24)
17:56  Leena Rauhamäki
24   Kajsa Richardson
Domnarvets
2:24 (12)
7:02 (7)
4:38 (4)
8:45 (12)
1:43 (19)
11:06 (17)
2:21 (25)
16:26 (24)
5:20 (26)
17:30 (24)
1:04 (19)
18:02 (24)
32 (2)
18:02  Kajsa Richardson
25   Outi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:47 (24)
9:04 (25)
6:17 (26)
11:34 (26)
2:30 (27)
13:48 (25)
2:14 (24)
18:06 (25)
4:18 (22)
19:11 (25)
1:05 (20)
19:52 (25)
41 (26)
19:51  Outi Matila
26   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:14 (27)
9:12 (26)
5:58 (25)
11:00 (25)
1:48 (21)
14:07 (26)
3:07 (27)
18:23 (26)
4:16 (21)
19:38 (26)
1:15 (25)
20:21 (26)
43 (27)
20:20  Jenni Pulkkinen
27   Tuuli Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:07 (26)
10:08 (27)
7:01 (27)
12:06 (27)
1:58 (25)
14:19 (27)
2:13 (23)
20:02 (27)
5:43 (27)
21:27 (27)
1:25 (27)
22:06 (27)
39 (24)
22:05  Tuuli Kettunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English