PRISMA-rastit 21.5.2009

D45

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:29 (1)
7:51 (3)
4:22 (4)
10:32 (2)
2:41 (1)
13:18 (2)
2:46 (2)
17:30 (1)
4:12 (2)
19:38 (1)
2:08 (1)
24:29 (1)
4:51 (4)
25:20 (1)
51 (5)
28:34 (1)
3:14 (1)
29:38 (1)
1:04 (1)
30:22 (1)
44 (2)
30:50 (1)
28 (1)
30:50  Hanna Kirmula
2   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (2)
7:26 (1)
3:51 (2)
10:22 (1)
2:56 (2)
13:16 (1)
2:54 (4)
17:42 (2)
4:26 (3)
19:58 (2)
2:16 (3)
24:43 (2)
4:45 (3)
25:36 (2)
53 (8)
29:00 (2)
3:24 (2)
31:31 (2)
2:31 (28)
32:24 (2)
53 (11)
32:59 (2)
35 (15)
32:58  Riikka Otsamo
3   Nin Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Lynx
4:06 (8)
7:53 (4)
3:47 (1)
11:32 (3)
3:39 (8)
15:09 (4)
3:37 (10)
19:19 (3)
4:10 (1)
21:29 (3)
2:10 (2)
25:51 (3)
4:22 (1)
26:48 (3)
57 (11)
30:21 (3)
3:33 (3)
32:23 (3)
2:02 (22)
34:52 (3)
2:29 (32)
35:25 (3)
33 (10)
35:24  Nin Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
4   Satu Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:45 (5)
8:20 (5)
4:35 (7)
11:32 (3)
3:12 (4)
14:26 (3)
2:54 (4)
19:37 (4)
5:11 (7)
22:14 (4)
2:37 (9)
28:25 (4)
6:11 (17)
29:31 (5)
1:06 (15)
33:14 (4)
3:43 (4)
34:38 (4)
1:24 (7)
35:25 (4)
47 (3)
36:00 (4)
35 (15)
35:59  Satu Marila
5   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
3:40 (3)
7:46 (2)
4:06 (3)
13:06 (9)
5:20 (26)
16:01 (6)
2:55 (6)
20:36 (6)
4:35 (5)
23:10 (6)
2:34 (8)
28:44 (5)
5:34 (11)
29:28 (4)
44 (2)
33:22 (5)
3:54 (5)
34:51 (5)
1:29 (11)
35:32 (5)
41 (1)
36:03 (5)
31 (3)
36:02  Liisa Juga
6   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:28 (13)
9:19 (10)
4:51 (12)
12:46 (7)
3:27 (5)
16:25 (8)
3:39 (11)
22:01 (8)
5:36 (10)
24:38 (8)
2:37 (9)
29:34 (7)
4:56 (6)
30:34 (7)
1:00 (12)
34:29 (6)
3:55 (6)
36:16 (6)
1:47 (16)
37:37 (6)
1:21 (23)
38:05 (6)
28 (1)
38:04  Pauliina Lankinen
7   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:30 (23)
9:52 (13)
4:22 (4)
14:56 (15)
5:04 (24)
17:45 (10)
2:49 (3)
22:18 (9)
4:33 (4)
24:51 (9)
2:33 (7)
29:47 (8)
4:56 (6)
30:41 (8)
54 (9)
35:43 (8)
5:02 (22)
36:54 (7)
1:11 (2)
37:41 (7)
47 (3)
38:12 (7)
31 (3)
38:11  Jaana Miettinen
8   Ulla Mänttäri
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (6)
9:02 (7)
5:01 (13)
12:58 (8)
3:56 (12)
16:10 (7)
3:12 (8)
21:49 (7)
5:39 (12)
24:19 (7)
2:30 (5)
29:26 (6)
5:07 (9)
30:28 (6)
1:02 (13)
34:30 (7)
4:02 (9)
38:27 (8)
3:57 (30)
39:18 (8)
51 (9)
39:58 (8)
40 (22)
39:59  Ulla Mänttäri
9   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
4:20 (10)
9:10 (8)
4:50 (11)
12:40 (6)
3:30 (6)
15:40 (5)
3:00 (7)
20:27 (5)
4:47 (6)
22:55 (5)
2:28 (4)
30:32 (9)
7:37 (22)
33:28 (10)
2:56 (32)
37:27 (9)
3:59 (7)
38:42 (9)
1:15 (4)
39:34 (9)
52 (10)
40:07 (9)
33 (10)
40:07  Eija Sipponen
10   Maarit Ritakallio
Lynx
4:38 (14)
10:34 (16)
5:56 (19)
14:10 (12)
3:36 (7)
18:22 (13)
4:12 (16)
24:12 (12)
5:50 (13)
27:31 (11)
3:19 (19)
32:36 (10)
5:05 (8)
33:27 (9)
51 (5)
37:51 (10)
4:24 (15)
39:15 (10)
1:24 (7)
40:36 (10)
1:21 (23)
41:08 (10)
32 (6)
41:07  Maarit Ritakallio
11   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:08 (9)
9:27 (11)
5:19 (15)
13:15 (10)
3:48 (10)
17:46 (11)
4:31 (20)
23:18 (11)
5:32 (9)
26:57 (10)
3:39 (22)
33:28 (11)
6:31 (19)
34:07 (11)
39 (1)
38:06 (11)
3:59 (7)
39:52 (11)
1:46 (15)
40:45 (11)
53 (11)
41:17 (11)
32 (6)
41:17  Meri Huhtanen
12   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:25 (12)
9:48 (12)
5:23 (16)
14:48 (14)
5:00 (22)
19:01 (14)
4:13 (17)
25:14 (14)
6:13 (16)
28:12 (14)
2:58 (14)
33:56 (12)
5:44 (15)
35:04 (12)
1:08 (16)
39:32 (13)
4:28 (17)
40:46 (12)
1:14 (3)
41:36 (12)
50 (6)
42:11 (12)
35 (15)
42:11  Kirsti Salmi
13   Maritta Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:42 (4)
16:00 (30)
12:18 (32)
19:08 (26)
3:08 (3)
21:48 (21)
2:40 (1)
27:08 (17)
5:20 (8)
29:38 (16)
2:30 (5)
34:33 (13)
4:55 (5)
35:25 (13)
52 (7)
39:31 (12)
4:06 (11)
40:48 (13)
1:17 (5)
41:38 (13)
50 (6)
42:16 (13)
38 (19)
42:16  Maritta Kymäläinen
14   Päivi Reiman
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:20 (26)
12:30 (23)
6:10 (20)
16:18 (21)
3:48 (10)
20:42 (16)
4:24 (19)
26:18 (15)
5:36 (10)
29:34 (15)
3:16 (18)
34:46 (14)
5:12 (10)
35:34 (14)
48 (3)
39:53 (14)
4:19 (14)
41:11 (14)
1:18 (6)
42:37 (14)
1:26 (27)
43:09 (14)
32 (6)
43:10  Päivi Reiman
15   Tarja Laine
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
4:23 (11)
9:11 (9)
4:48 (10)
13:18 (11)
4:07 (15)
17:03 (9)
3:45 (12)
22:57 (10)
5:54 (14)
27:54 (13)
4:57 (29)
35:15 (15)
7:21 (21)
36:35 (15)
1:20 (22)
41:10 (16)
4:35 (18)
42:55 (16)
1:45 (13)
43:59 (15)
1:04 (17)
44:47 (15)
48 (30)
44:46  Tarja Laine
16   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
7:37 (29)
12:05 (21)
4:28 (6)
18:56 (25)
6:51 (30)
22:56 (24)
4:00 (14)
28:57 (20)
6:01 (15)
31:35 (20)
2:38 (11)
36:06 (16)
4:31 (2)
36:56 (16)
50 (4)
41:04 (15)
4:08 (12)
42:31 (15)
1:27 (10)
44:57 (16)
2:26 (31)
45:31 (16)
34 (13)
45:31  Arja Vestola
17   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:09 (22)
10:56 (18)
5:47 (17)
15:43 (19)
4:47 (21)
20:46 (17)
5:03 (23)
27:53 (19)
7:07 (23)
31:00 (17)
3:07 (16)
36:53 (17)
5:53 (16)
38:20 (18)
1:27 (26)
43:46 (18)
5:26 (23)
45:35 (17)
1:49 (17)
46:55 (17)
1:20 (21)
47:29 (17)
34 (13)
47:28  Anja Mäkelä
18   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:05 (7)
8:42 (6)
4:37 (8)
12:28 (5)
3:46 (9)
22:50 (23)
10:22 (32)
29:19 (21)
6:29 (19)
32:48 (22)
3:29 (21)
38:22 (19)
5:34 (11)
39:56 (19)
1:34 (27)
44:51 (19)
4:55 (21)
46:36 (18)
1:45 (13)
47:34 (18)
58 (15)
48:06 (18)
32 (6)
48:05  Päivi Virekunnas
19   Frenckell Catarina Von
OK Raseborg
5:06 (21)
10:13 (14)
5:07 (14)
14:14 (13)
4:01 (13)
18:06 (12)
3:52 (13)
25:00 (13)
6:54 (21)
27:39 (12)
2:39 (12)
39:14 (20)
11:35 (31)
40:34 (21)
1:20 (22)
45:24 (21)
4:50 (20)
46:57 (20)
1:33 (12)
47:50 (20)
53 (11)
48:27 (19)
37 (18)
48:27  Frenckell Catarina Von
19   Tuija Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:52 (19)
13:13 (25)
8:21 (31)
17:51 (24)
4:38 (20)
21:21 (19)
3:30 (9)
30:19 (23)
8:58 (28)
33:05 (23)
2:46 (13)
39:16 (21)
6:11 (17)
40:29 (20)
1:13 (19)
44:56 (20)
4:27 (16)
46:48 (19)
1:52 (20)
47:45 (19)
57 (14)
48:27 (19)
42 (23)
48:27  Tuija Raitanen
21   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:45 (15)
11:48 (20)
7:03 (23)
16:16 (20)
4:28 (19)
23:05 (25)
6:49 (28)
29:20 (22)
6:15 (17)
32:21 (21)
3:01 (15)
40:37 (22)
8:16 (24)
41:33 (22)
56 (10)
45:44 (22)
4:11 (13)
47:08 (21)
1:24 (7)
48:07 (21)
59 (16)
48:40 (21)
33 (10)
48:40  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
22   Mirja Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:46 (16)
11:21 (19)
6:35 (21)
15:24 (17)
4:03 (14)
20:03 (15)
4:39 (21)
27:06 (16)
7:03 (22)
31:15 (18)
4:09 (25)
36:54 (18)
5:39 (13)
37:59 (17)
1:05 (14)
42:04 (17)
4:05 (10)
48:40 (22)
6:36 (32)
49:29 (22)
49 (5)
50:00 (22)
31 (3)
49:58  Mirja Huhtinen
23   Maija Salmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:47 (17)
12:11 (22)
7:24 (24)
17:29 (23)
5:18 (25)
21:35 (20)
4:06 (15)
27:50 (18)
6:15 (17)
31:32 (19)
3:42 (23)
41:30 (23)
9:58 (29)
43:07 (23)
1:37 (28)
48:34 (23)
5:27 (24)
50:23 (23)
1:49 (17)
51:28 (23)
1:05 (18)
52:12 (23)
44 (25)
52:12  Maija Salmi
24   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:42 (24)
10:27 (15)
4:45 (9)
15:29 (18)
5:02 (23)
20:46 (17)
5:17 (25)
30:43 (25)
9:57 (30)
34:07 (24)
3:24 (20)
42:45 (24)
8:38 (26)
43:57 (24)
1:12 (18)
49:30 (24)
5:33 (27)
51:35 (24)
2:05 (24)
52:55 (24)
1:20 (21)
53:44 (24)
49 (31)
53:44  Terttu Lahtinen
25   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:50 (18)
10:43 (17)
5:53 (18)
15:04 (16)
4:21 (17)
24:29 (27)
9:25 (31)
34:51 (28)
10:22 (31)
39:47 (26)
4:56 (28)
46:37 (25)
6:50 (20)
48:46 (25)
2:09 (31)
53:29 (25)
4:43 (19)
59:29 (26)
6:00 (31)
1:00:39 (25)
1:10 (20)
1:01:24 (25)
45 (28)
1:01:23  Soili Kuittinen
26   Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
4:52 (19)
12:59 (24)
8:07 (30)
17:26 (22)
4:27 (18)
22:28 (22)
5:02 (22)
32:05 (26)
9:37 (29)
35:17 (25)
3:12 (17)
50:40 (26)
15:23 (32)
51:49 (26)
1:09 (17)
57:19 (26)
5:30 (26)
59:23 (25)
2:04 (23)
1:00:44 (26)
1:21 (23)
1:01:27 (26)
43 (24)
1:01:27  Pirjo Kuusela
27   Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
6:18 (25)
14:02 (27)
7:44 (26)
19:30 (28)
5:28 (28)
23:44 (26)
4:14 (18)
30:32 (24)
6:48 (20)
46:13 (31)
15:41 (32)
51:53 (28)
5:40 (14)
53:09 (28)
1:16 (21)
58:45 (27)
5:36 (28)
1:00:36 (27)
1:51 (19)
1:02:27 (27)
1:51 (30)
1:03:06 (27)
39 (20)
1:03:06  Ulrika Haajanen
28   Riitta Siikarla
Perttelin Peikot
8:24 (32)
16:27 (32)
8:03 (29)
26:27 (32)
10:00 (31)
32:13 (32)
5:46 (26)
39:47 (31)
7:34 (24)
43:51 (29)
4:04 (24)
52:27 (30)
8:36 (25)
53:49 (29)
1:22 (24)
59:16 (28)
5:27 (24)
1:01:42 (28)
2:26 (25)
1:03:05 (28)
1:23 (26)
1:03:50 (28)
45 (28)
1:03:50  Riitta Siikarla
29   Marianne Nyman
Pihkaniskat
8:01 (31)
16:01 (31)
8:00 (28)
21:28 (30)
5:27 (27)
30:48 (30)
9:20 (30)
38:45 (30)
7:57 (26)
43:46 (28)
5:01 (30)
51:39 (27)
7:53 (23)
53:05 (27)
1:26 (25)
1:00:03 (29)
6:58 (31)
1:02:31 (29)
2:28 (26)
1:03:21 (29)
50 (6)
1:04:00 (29)
39 (20)
1:04:00  Marianne Nyman
30   Stina Sainio
OK77
6:22 (27)
13:49 (26)
7:27 (25)
19:21 (27)
5:32 (29)
26:45 (29)
7:24 (29)
38:29 (29)
11:44 (32)
43:03 (27)
4:34 (27)
52:23 (29)
9:20 (28)
54:17 (30)
1:54 (30)
1:01:08 (30)
6:51 (30)
1:03:37 (30)
2:29 (27)
1:05:07 (30)
1:30 (28)
1:06:00 (30)
53 (32)
1:06:00  Stina Sainio
31   Sari Siivola
Espoon Akilles
7:47 (30)
15:37 (29)
7:50 (27)
19:53 (29)
4:16 (16)
25:02 (28)
5:09 (24)
32:39 (27)
7:37 (25)
46:43 (32)
14:04 (31)
57:09 (32)
10:26 (30)
58:23 (32)
1:14 (20)
1:04:43 (31)
6:20 (29)
1:07:32 (31)
2:49 (29)
1:09:06 (31)
1:34 (29)
1:09:50 (31)
44 (25)
1:09:50  Sari Siivola
32   Ritva Forsell
OK Raseborg
7:31 (28)
14:31 (28)
7:00 (22)
24:59 (31)
10:28 (32)
31:24 (31)
6:25 (27)
39:54 (32)
8:30 (27)
44:06 (30)
4:12 (26)
53:16 (31)
9:10 (27)
55:08 (31)
1:52 (29)
1:12:20 (32)
17:12 (32)
1:14:19 (32)
1:59 (21)
1:15:28 (32)
1:09 (19)
1:16:12 (32)
44 (25)
1:16:10  Ritva Forsell
   Merja Tarkiainen
Espoon Suunta
8:44
15:54
7:10
24:04
8:10
28:59
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Merja Tarkiainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English