SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D17K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:15 (1)
6:26 (1)
3:11 (2)
8:53 (1)
2:27 (4)
10:42 (1)
1:49 (2)
21:58 (7)
11:16 (37)
25:51 (2)
3:53 (1)
29:01 (1)
3:10 (2)
30:27 (1)
1:26 (2)
31:36 (1)
1:09 (33)
31:35  Anna Närhi
2   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
5:22 (33)
8:35 (11)
3:13 (4)
11:11 (9)
2:36 (7)
13:11 (8)
2:00 (9)
20:30 (3)
7:19 (6)
25:47 (1)
5:17 (11)
29:40 (2)
3:53 (11)
31:20 (2)
1:40 (7)
32:28 (2)
1:08 (29)
32:28  Saana-Maria Rahko
3   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:43 (5)
7:31 (5)
3:48 (10)
9:54 (2)
2:23 (2)
12:04 (2)
2:10 (16)
19:53 (2)
7:49 (9)
26:31 (4)
6:38 (29)
30:18 (3)
3:47 (9)
31:54 (3)
1:36 (5)
32:52 (3)
58 (2)
32:54  Emma Silvennoinen
4   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
3:28 (2)
6:46 (2)
3:18 (5)
10:41 (5)
3:55 (34)
12:38 (4)
1:57 (7)
19:35 (1)
6:57 (3)
26:04 (3)
6:29 (28)
30:32 (5)
4:28 (24)
32:09 (4)
1:37 (6)
33:08 (4)
59 (4)
33:09  Reeta Rantanen
5   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
3:41 (4)
8:35 (11)
4:54 (27)
10:49 (7)
2:14 (1)
12:41 (5)
1:52 (3)
24:00 (15)
11:19 (39)
27:56 (9)
3:56 (2)
31:02 (6)
3:06 (1)
32:21 (5)
1:19 (1)
33:28 (5)
1:07 (28)
33:29  Sonja Liukkonen
6   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:28 (2)
7:26 (4)
3:58 (15)
10:44 (6)
3:18 (28)
12:41 (5)
1:57 (7)
21:56 (6)
9:15 (25)
26:52 (5)
4:56 (5)
30:28 (4)
3:36 (6)
33:02 (6)
2:34 (42)
34:19 (6)
1:17 (44)
34:17  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
7   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:33 (21)
7:45 (7)
3:12 (3)
12:45 (19)
5:00 (38)
14:59 (15)
2:14 (22)
22:30 (11)
7:31 (7)
28:40 (10)
6:10 (24)
32:03 (9)
3:23 (3)
33:38 (7)
1:35 (4)
34:39 (7)
1:01 (9)
34:38  Tytti Kirvesmies
8   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
4:48 (26)
8:58 (16)
4:10 (18)
11:49 (10)
2:51 (15)
14:18 (11)
2:29 (28)
22:22 (10)
8:04 (11)
27:41 (8)
5:19 (13)
31:37 (7)
3:56 (12)
33:40 (8)
2:03 (27)
34:45 (8)
1:05 (23)
34:44  Essi Varjonen
9   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:30 (20)
8:18 (10)
3:48 (10)
10:56 (8)
2:38 (8)
13:09 (7)
2:13 (19)
22:33 (12)
9:24 (26)
27:19 (7)
4:46 (4)
31:39 (8)
4:20 (17)
33:43 (9)
2:04 (29)
34:49 (9)
1:06 (26)
34:49  Pinja Kurppa
10   Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:08 (14)
7:39 (6)
3:31 (8)
10:12 (3)
2:33 (5)
12:36 (3)
2:24 (25)
22:05 (8)
9:29 (27)
27:18 (6)
5:13 (9)
32:38 (10)
5:20 (41)
34:25 (10)
1:47 (13)
35:30 (10)
1:05 (23)
35:29  Laura Janhunen
11   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:01 (13)
7:54 (8)
3:53 (13)
13:09 (21)
5:15 (40)
15:29 (19)
2:20 (23)
23:53 (14)
8:24 (15)
28:55 (11)
5:02 (7)
32:39 (11)
3:44 (8)
34:39 (11)
2:00 (24)
35:41 (11)
1:02 (13)
35:39  Miitu Korhonen
12   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:52 (9)
10:41 (28)
6:49 (39)
13:40 (25)
2:59 (19)
15:41 (20)
2:01 (10)
22:17 (9)
6:36 (1)
29:29 (13)
7:12 (31)
33:29 (12)
4:00 (13)
35:13 (12)
1:44 (11)
36:15 (12)
1:02 (13)
36:15  Anna Laitinen
13   Tuulia Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
7:13 (39)
10:22 (25)
3:09 (1)
13:00 (20)
2:38 (8)
14:41 (14)
1:41 (1)
25:57 (29)
11:16 (37)
30:05 (15)
4:08 (3)
33:31 (13)
3:26 (4)
35:19 (13)
1:48 (14)
36:23 (14)
1:04 (21)
36:21  Tuulia Viberg
13   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:00 (11)
9:37 (21)
5:37 (32)
12:31 (14)
2:54 (17)
16:27 (27)
3:56 (44)
24:58 (23)
8:31 (16)
29:55 (14)
4:57 (6)
33:46 (14)
3:51 (10)
35:20 (14)
1:34 (3)
36:22 (13)
1:02 (13)
36:21  Sanna Minkkinen
15   Liisa Parviainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (18)
10:59 (31)
6:39 (38)
13:40 (25)
2:41 (13)
15:49 (23)
2:09 (15)
24:08 (18)
8:19 (14)
29:23 (12)
5:15 (10)
34:04 (15)
4:41 (31)
36:01 (15)
1:57 (23)
37:04 (15)
1:03 (19)
37:05  Liisa Parviainen
16   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:12 (32)
9:38 (22)
4:26 (22)
12:37 (17)
2:59 (19)
15:08 (17)
2:31 (30)
24:07 (17)
8:59 (19)
30:05 (15)
5:58 (21)
34:32 (16)
4:27 (23)
36:22 (17)
1:50 (17)
37:21 (16)
59 (4)
37:21  Jenni Hakulinen
17   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
4:15 (16)
10:51 (29)
6:36 (36)
14:46 (31)
3:55 (34)
16:42 (29)
1:56 (5)
23:44 (13)
7:02 (4)
30:06 (17)
6:22 (27)
34:34 (17)
4:28 (24)
36:14 (16)
1:40 (7)
37:26 (17)
1:12 (38)
37:25  Vilma Lamminpää
18   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:12 (15)
9:25 (20)
5:13 (28)
12:32 (15)
3:07 (23)
15:08 (17)
2:36 (33)
25:14 (25)
10:06 (33)
30:25 (18)
5:11 (8)
35:10 (18)
4:45 (33)
37:18 (18)
2:08 (33)
38:22 (18)
1:04 (21)
38:20  Kristiina Lampinen
19   Henrika Wiksten
OK Orient
4:40 (22)
8:57 (15)
4:17 (19)
11:50 (11)
2:53 (16)
13:57 (10)
2:07 (13)
25:30 (27)
11:33 (40)
31:17 (20)
5:47 (19)
35:54 (21)
4:37 (30)
37:38 (19)
1:44 (11)
38:34 (19)
56 (1)
38:33  Henrika Wiksten
20   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:05 (29)
9:05 (18)
4:00 (16)
12:35 (16)
3:30 (31)
16:20 (25)
3:45 (41)
25:05 (24)
8:45 (17)
31:22 (21)
6:17 (26)
35:43 (20)
4:21 (18)
37:49 (20)
2:06 (31)
39:03 (20)
1:14 (42)
39:00  Milla Saarimäki
21   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:54 (10)
11:50 (35)
7:56 (41)
15:01 (33)
3:11 (27)
17:32 (33)
2:31 (30)
26:34 (33)
9:02 (21)
31:52 (24)
5:18 (12)
36:22 (23)
4:30 (27)
38:03 (22)
1:41 (9)
39:04 (21)
1:01 (9)
39:04  Outi Valkonen
22   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:47 (25)
10:30 (27)
5:43 (33)
13:30 (24)
3:00 (21)
15:43 (21)
2:13 (19)
24:45 (22)
9:02 (21)
30:45 (19)
6:00 (22)
35:32 (19)
4:47 (35)
37:53 (21)
2:21 (40)
39:05 (22)
1:12 (38)
39:05  Anna Moilanen
23   Susanna Laakkonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:51 (8)
7:12 (3)
3:21 (6)
10:16 (4)
3:04 (22)
13:31 (9)
3:15 (40)
21:20 (4)
7:49 (9)
32:46 (28)
11:26 (39)
36:21 (22)
3:35 (5)
38:13 (23)
1:52 (20)
39:15 (23)
1:02 (13)
39:14  Susanna Laakkonen
24   Vilma Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:20 (40)
12:13 (36)
3:53 (13)
14:52 (32)
2:39 (10)
17:13 (30)
2:21 (24)
26:25 (31)
9:12 (24)
32:02 (25)
5:37 (17)
36:38 (25)
4:36 (29)
38:29 (24)
1:51 (18)
39:35 (24)
1:06 (26)
39:34  Vilma Kotro
25   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (23)
11:12 (33)
6:30 (34)
14:20 (28)
3:08 (25)
16:28 (28)
2:08 (14)
26:09 (30)
9:41 (29)
31:32 (22)
5:23 (14)
36:46 (26)
5:14 (40)
38:50 (25)
2:04 (29)
40:00 (25)
1:10 (34)
40:01  Katja Lahtinen
26   Marianne Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
5:35 (37)
12:28 (37)
6:53 (40)
15:35 (35)
3:07 (23)
17:48 (34)
2:13 (19)
25:33 (28)
7:45 (8)
32:26 (27)
6:53 (30)
36:37 (24)
4:11 (15)
38:56 (26)
2:19 (37)
40:06 (26)
1:10 (34)
40:05  Marianne Kattelus
27   Ina Westerlund
OK77
5:33 (36)
10:22 (25)
4:49 (26)
13:20 (23)
2:58 (18)
15:45 (22)
2:25 (27)
24:30 (20)
8:45 (17)
33:10 (29)
8:40 (34)
37:16 (28)
4:06 (14)
39:04 (27)
1:48 (14)
40:12 (27)
1:08 (29)
40:11  Ina Westerlund
28   Säde Suutari
Sippurasti
5:29 (35)
10:55 (30)
5:26 (29)
13:43 (27)
2:48 (14)
16:23 (26)
2:40 (34)
26:33 (32)
10:10 (34)
32:23 (26)
5:50 (20)
37:04 (27)
4:41 (31)
39:15 (29)
2:11 (35)
40:15 (28)
1:00 (7)
40:15  Säde Suutari
29   Natalia Kanko
Koo-Vee
5:26 (34)
8:51 (14)
3:25 (7)
12:38 (18)
3:47 (33)
14:33 (13)
1:55 (4)
21:43 (5)
7:10 (5)
33:41 (31)
11:58 (41)
37:18 (29)
3:37 (7)
39:12 (28)
1:54 (21)
40:17 (29)
1:05 (23)
40:16  Natalia Kanko
30   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
3:49 (7)
8:06 (9)
4:17 (19)
13:15 (22)
5:09 (39)
15:59 (24)
2:44 (36)
24:04 (16)
8:05 (12)
31:36 (23)
7:32 (32)
38:37 (31)
7:01 (44)
40:20 (30)
1:43 (10)
41:28 (30)
1:08 (29)
41:27  Iiris Saarenpää
31   Mari Penttilä
Hauhon Sisu
5:08 (31)
9:53 (23)
4:45 (25)
14:22 (30)
4:29 (37)
17:20 (32)
2:58 (39)
27:56 (35)
10:36 (36)
33:39 (30)
5:43 (18)
38:32 (30)
4:53 (36)
40:47 (31)
2:15 (36)
41:59 (31)
1:12 (38)
41:57  Mari Penttilä
32   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:17 (17)
14:31 (40)
10:14 (42)
17:54 (38)
3:23 (30)
19:55 (38)
2:01 (10)
26:42 (34)
6:47 (2)
35:28 (32)
8:46 (36)
39:44 (32)
4:16 (16)
41:35 (32)
1:51 (18)
42:36 (32)
1:01 (9)
42:38  Piia Latva-Kiskola
33   Eveliina Hasu
Sippurasti
4:00 (11)
8:35 (11)
4:35 (23)
16:59 (37)
8:24 (45)
19:23 (37)
2:24 (25)
28:29 (37)
9:06 (23)
37:14 (33)
8:45 (35)
41:48 (33)
4:34 (28)
43:58 (33)
2:10 (34)
45:06 (33)
1:08 (29)
45:06  Eveliina Hasu
34   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:51 (41)
12:42 (38)
3:51 (12)
15:22 (34)
2:40 (12)
17:18 (31)
1:56 (5)
25:28 (26)
8:10 (13)
38:51 (35)
13:23 (42)
43:53 (35)
5:02 (39)
45:56 (34)
2:03 (27)
46:54 (34)
58 (2)
46:54  Vuokko Jurvakainen
35   Johanna Huhta
Lynx
5:05 (29)
9:24 (19)
4:19 (21)
15:44 (36)
6:20 (42)
18:26 (36)
2:42 (35)
32:59 (39)
14:33 (43)
39:09 (36)
6:10 (24)
43:33 (34)
4:24 (20)
46:05 (35)
2:32 (41)
47:16 (35)
1:11 (36)
47:14  Johanna Huhta
36   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
4:54 (27)
11:29 (34)
6:35 (35)
19:47 (40)
8:18 (44)
22:21 (39)
2:34 (32)
32:33 (38)
10:12 (35)
38:37 (34)
6:04 (23)
44:09 (36)
5:32 (42)
46:54 (36)
2:45 (44)
48:05 (36)
1:11 (36)
48:05  Tuija Laine
37   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
6:23 (38)
11:02 (32)
4:39 (24)
14:21 (29)
3:19 (29)
18:06 (35)
3:45 (41)
28:10 (36)
10:04 (32)
39:18 (37)
11:08 (38)
45:01 (37)
5:43 (43)
47:45 (37)
2:44 (43)
49:00 (37)
1:15 (43)
49:00  Elina Grahn
38   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
4:58 (28)
8:59 (17)
4:01 (17)
12:08 (12)
3:09 (26)
15:01 (16)
2:53 (37)
24:40 (21)
9:39 (28)
45:24 (38)
20:44 (44)
49:48 (38)
4:24 (20)
51:50 (38)
2:02 (25)
52:50 (38)
1:00 (7)
52:50  Rafaela Ilmoni
39   Vilma Multisilta
Koo-Vee
4:46 (24)
19:39 (44)
14:53 (43)
22:18 (41)
2:39 (10)
24:28 (41)
2:10 (16)
38:21 (41)
13:53 (41)
48:21 (39)
10:00 (37)
52:50 (39)
4:29 (26)
55:09 (39)
2:19 (37)
56:22 (39)
1:13 (41)
56:21  Vilma Multisilta
40   Marjut Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:27 (19)
9:59 (24)
5:32 (31)
12:23 (13)
2:24 (3)
14:29 (12)
2:06 (12)
24:24 (19)
9:55 (31)
49:16 (41)
24:52 (45)
53:37 (40)
4:21 (18)
55:39 (40)
2:02 (25)
56:41 (40)
1:02 (13)
56:41  Marjut Turunen
41   Heli Makkonen
Rasti-Jussit
3:45 (6)
19:31 (43)
15:46 (44)
23:09 (42)
3:38 (32)
25:38 (42)
2:29 (28)
34:38 (40)
9:00 (20)
50:04 (42)
15:26 (43)
54:29 (41)
4:25 (22)
56:48 (41)
2:19 (37)
58:08 (41)
1:20 (45)
58:06  Heli Makkonen
42   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
8:54 (42)
14:20 (39)
5:26 (29)
18:31 (39)
4:11 (36)
22:21 (39)
3:50 (43)
40:34 (42)
18:13 (44)
48:30 (40)
7:56 (33)
55:31 (42)
7:01 (44)
59:08 (42)
3:37 (45)
1:00:10 (42)
1:02 (13)
1:00:10  Laura Jakobsson
43   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:13 (44)
17:51 (42)
6:38 (37)
25:26 (44)
7:35 (43)
28:19 (44)
2:53 (37)
42:12 (43)
13:53 (41)
53:38 (43)
11:26 (39)
58:24 (43)
4:46 (34)
1:00:30 (43)
2:06 (31)
1:01:31 (43)
1:01 (9)
1:01:30  Tiina Laitinen
44   Jenny Blomqvist
OK77
9:09 (43)
35:48 (45)
26:39 (45)
38:23 (45)
2:35 (6)
40:34 (45)
2:11 (18)
50:22 (44)
9:48 (30)
55:46 (44)
5:24 (16)
1:00:41 (44)
4:55 (37)
1:02:35 (44)
1:54 (21)
1:03:38 (44)
1:03 (19)
1:03:37  Jenny Blomqvist
45   Riikka Keurulainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:55 (45)
17:42 (41)
3:47 (9)
23:30 (43)
5:48 (41)
28:01 (43)
4:31 (45)
52:16 (45)
24:15 (45)
57:39 (45)
5:23 (14)
1:02:36 (45)
4:57 (38)
1:04:24 (45)
1:48 (14)
1:05:23 (45)
59 (4)
1:05:22  Riikka Keurulainen
   Laura Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
15:06
19:18
4:12
22:42
3:24
25:51
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:49
-
bröt  Laura Hakulinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English