SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,08 km
Mål
8,43 km
 
1.   Teemu Väre Paimion Rasti    12:43:00   25:44 (2)  51:57  
2.   Johan Bäckman OK Orient    12:47:00   25:35 (1)  53:18  
3.   Topi Anjala Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:51:00   26:48 (7)  53:34  
4.   Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti    12:07:00   27:25 (10)  53:38  
5.   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä    12:35:00   26:29 (5)  53:49  
6.   Juha Tommila Hiisirasti    12:31:00   26:00 (3)  54:00  
7.   Matti Kivelä Delta    12:45:00   26:06 (4)  55:16  
8.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    12:39:00   27:03 (9)  55:19  
9.   Mats Dahlen Paimion Rasti    12:49:00   28:22 (14)  55:30  
10.   Lasse Kautto Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:29:00   27:31 (12)  56:44  
11.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:37:00   26:38 (6)  56:55  
12.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    12:27:00   27:38 (13)  57:00  
13.   Aapo Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:17:00   27:28 (11)  57:06  
14.   Janne Heikka Delta    12:41:00   26:51 (8)  57:20  
15.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    12:25:00   29:36 (15)  59:03  
16.   Ville Koponen Lynx    12:01:00   31:10 (21)  1:00:03  
17.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    11:53:00   30:46 (19)  1:01:38  
18.   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:59:00      1:02:11  
19.   Timo Nissinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:51:00   32:11 (24)  1:03:51  
20.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:21:00      1:04:51  
21.   Sergey Gorokhov Rasti-Kurikka    12:19:00   35:40 (30)  1:04:59  
22.   Oskari Heiskanen Paimion Rasti    11:45:00   30:33 (18)  1:05:21  
23.   Harri Räty Delta    11:49:00   31:18 (22)  1:05:43  
24.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    12:11:00   35:31 (28)  1:05:58  
25.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK    12:23:00   30:05 (16)  1:06:08  
26.   Jussi Aumo MS Parma    12:03:00   30:18 (17)  1:06:09  
27.   Lauri Sorsa Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:15:00   31:47 (23)  1:06:37  
28.   Miikka Huovila Delta    11:39:00   31:01 (20)  1:07:11  
29.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    11:57:00   32:16 (25)  1:09:03  
30.   Tomi Vartiamäki IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:31:00   35:14 (27)  1:10:02  
31.   Mikko Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:35:00   36:50 (31)  1:11:13  
32.   Tommi Pajala Lynx    11:41:00      1:13:46  
33.   Antti Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:01:00   23:37:01 (41)  1:14:21  
34.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    11:55:00   37:03 (32)  1:17:54  
35.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    11:27:00   32:38 (26)  1:18:00  
36.   Jyri Rantala Koo-Vee    11:25:00   39:43 (34)  1:18:35  
37.   Asko Hämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa    11:33:00   35:31 (28)  1:19:38  
38.   Antti Erämaja Koo-Vee    11:19:00   42:42 (36)  1:21:35  
39.   Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:13:00   39:23 (33)  1:23:38  
40.   Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK    11:21:00   39:57 (35)  1:24:39  
41.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko    11:07:00   45:26 (37)  1:32:42  
42.   Juha Parviainen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:03:00   49:24 (38)  1:33:45  
43.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    11:05:00   49:26 (39)  1:42:45  
44.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:09:00   59:34 (40)  1:43:30  
   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:11:00      ej startad  
   Tapani Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:15:00      ej startad  
   Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta    11:17:00      ej startad  
   Atte Honkonen Rasti-Jyry    11:23:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    11:29:00      ej startad  
   Antti Paasikoski Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:37:00      bröt  
   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:43:00      bröt  
   Rainer Kujala Lynx    11:47:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Leppävuori Tampereen Pyrintö    12:05:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Suorsa Pellon Ponsi    12:09:00      ej startad  
   Robin Bäckström IF Femman    12:13:00      ej startad  
   Marko Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:33:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English