SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K5

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,83 km
Mål
8,48 km
 
1.   Dmitry Tsvetkov Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:58:00   24:14 (1)  50:42  
2.   Jörgen Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:50:00      52:14  
3.   Vesa Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:48:00   26:08 (7)  54:10  
4.   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti    12:34:00   25:16 (3)  54:36  
5.   Kim Fagerudd Paimion Rasti    12:38:00      54:41  
6.   Timo Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:44:00   24:38 (2)  54:45  
7.   Matti Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:22:00   25:24 (4)  54:56  
8.   Juuso Metsälä Lynx    12:42:00   27:00 (13)  55:00  
9.   Esa Huttunen OK Orient    12:46:00   27:17 (14)  55:06  
10.   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    12:40:00   26:22 (8)  55:24  
11.   Mikael Donner OK77    12:20:00   26:38 (10)  56:04  
12.   Jari Sillman IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:16:00   26:06 (6)  56:05  
13.   Elmeri Vähänen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:36:00   26:53 (12)  56:08  
14.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:12:00   26:51 (11)  56:26  
15.   Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti    12:26:00   25:26 (5)  56:42  
16.   Mikko Patana Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:28:00   26:23 (9)  57:16  
17.   Matti Karvonen Kalevan Rasti    11:52:00   27:50 (15)  58:46  
18.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    11:46:00   29:12 (20)  1:00:08  
19.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00   28:46 (18)  1:00:13  
20.   Janne Nurminen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:50:00   29:53 (24)  1:00:43  
21.   Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    11:56:00   29:15 (21)  1:01:32  
22.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    12:24:00   30:02 (27)  1:01:51  
23.   Sebastian Wester IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:38:00   29:10 (19)  1:02:32  
24.   Lasse Suonpää MS Parma    12:08:00   29:54 (25)  1:02:35  
25.   Anders Bäckström IF Femman    12:14:00   28:14 (17)  1:02:59  
26.   Tero Myllymäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:44:00   29:35 (22)  1:03:10  
27.   Kalle Rantala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:04:00   31:45 (30)  1:04:06  
28.   Jussi Taussi Lappeen Riento    11:30:00      1:04:17  
29.   Jouni Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:18:00   29:57 (26)  1:04:28  
30.   Markus Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:36:00   29:38 (23)  1:06:35  
31.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti    12:30:00   32:40 (31)  1:07:00  
32.   Mikko Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    11:20:00   23:49:51 (46)  1:07:15  
33.   Tuomas Tala Delta    12:32:00   32:53 (32)  1:07:18  
34.   Teemu Vartiamäki IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:10:00   31:26 (29)  1:07:22  
35.   Jere Ahonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:00:00   35:46 (37)  1:08:07  
36.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat    12:02:00   27:54 (16)  1:08:26  
37.   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    11:34:00   31:24 (28)  1:08:29  
38.   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka    11:42:00   33:19 (33)  1:09:02  
39.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus    11:26:00   33:29 (34)  1:09:32  
40.   Petri Kotro Sippurasti    11:22:00   33:53 (35)  1:12:01  
41.   Mikael Lamberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:06:00   23:44:12 (44)  1:12:28  
42.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:16:00   35:26 (36)  1:16:11  
43.   Simo Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    11:28:00   40:17 (40)  1:17:36  
44.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:18:00   38:13 (39)  1:21:47  
45.   Mikko Maaranen Sippurasti    11:10:00   43:37 (41)  1:21:56  
46.   Mika Jokiranta Sippurasti    11:32:00   37:06 (38)  1:23:42  
47.   Oskari Pesola Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:04:00   23:48:41 (45)  1:27:54  
48.   Jan-Eric Nyström Akilles OK    11:08:00   46:50 (43)  1:40:53  
49.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    11:40:00   44:24 (42)  1:47:58  
50.   Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa    11:02:00   23:50:02 (47)  1:50:42  
   Markus Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:12:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:14:00      bröt  
   Mikko Pirilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:24:00      disk  
   Ville Luoma Delta    11:48:00      ej startad  
   Sami Löfbacka Rasti-Kurikka    12:06:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English