Tulokset
Tulokset: MYL: 10.0 km
(Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 4)
1. Hamberg Jarkko Sjundeå IF 30:31 3:03/km
2. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 32:48 +2:17 3:16/km
3. Lehtinen Joonas Turun Urheililiitto 32:50 +2:19 3:17/km
4. Oporta Joonatan Oulun NMKY 32:53 +2:22 3:17/km
5. Brunila Johannes Turun Urheililiitto 33:28 +2:57 3:20/km
6. Salo Jukka Kenttäurheilijat -58 33:33 +3:02 3:21/km
7. Järvelä Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 33:43 +3:12 3:22/km
8. Rauma Matti Turun Urheililiitto 33:50 +3:19 3:23/km
9. Granberg Hannu Lahden Ahkera 34:05 +3:34 3:24/km
10. Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 34:26 +3:55 3:26/km
11. Hurskainen Antti Keuruun Kisailijat 34:38 +4:07 3:27/km
12. Liukkonen Oskari Delta 34:41 +4:10 3:28/km
13. Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat-58 34:56 +4:25 3:29/km
14. Hallanheimo Kari Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 35:07 +4:36 3:30/km
14. Strömsholm Jani KU-58 35:07 +4:36 3:30/km
16. Virtanen Jouni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35:19 +4:48 3:31/km
17. Amare Tesfaye Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:53 +5:22 3:35/km
18. Löppönen Juha Nummela 35:55 +5:24 3:35/km
19. Pajula Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 36:13 +5:42 3:37/km
20. Solmula Timo Keuruun Kisailijat 36:18 +5:47 3:37/km
21. Hall Andreas IF Femman 36:23 +5:52 3:38/km
22. Packalen Totte Veikkolan Veikot 36:26 +5:55 3:38/km
23. Nimmerfeldt Tönis Vantaa 36:30 +5:59 3:39/km
23. Pekkanen Tommi Vaajakosken Kuohu 36:30 +5:59 3:39/km
25. Tölli Tuomas Leppävaaran Sisu 36:37 +6:06 3:39/km
26. Krouglov Kim Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36:39 +6:08 3:39/km
27. Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 36:52 +6:21 3:41/km
28. Pasanen Jukka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36:55 +6:24 3:41/km
29. Riissanen Jani Finnish Maraton Runners 37:08 +6:37 3:42/km
30. Lahti Esko Helsingin Triathlon 37:09 +6:38 3:42/km
31. Hästö Mats Esbo IF 37:21 +6:50 3:44/km
32. Niemelä Taneli Kenttäurheilijat-58 37:35 +7:04 3:45/km
33. Pesonen Mika Helsingin Jyry 37:37 +7:06 3:45/km
34. Backlund Pontus Espoo 37:41 +7:10 3:46/km
35. Immonen Tomi 37:43 +7:12 3:46/km
36. Lajunen Thomas Svartböle 37:57 +7:26 3:47/km
37. Laukkanen Mikko Finnish Maraton Runners 38:05 +7:34 3:48/km
38. Leinonen Antti Helsinki 38:09 +7:38 3:48/km
39. Savolainen Marko Helsinkin Jyry 38:21 +7:50 3:50/km
40. Rehnström Dennis Sjundeå IF 38:23 +7:52 3:50/km
41. Simenius Mikko Helsingin Varuskunnan Ur 38:47 +8:16 3:52/km
42. Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 38:55 +8:24 3:53/km
43. Nystrand Mathias IF Falken 39:07 +8:36 3:54/km
44. Pajula Jukka Lapuan Virkiä 39:08 +8:37 3:54/km
45. Kallela Sami GSPM 39:15 +8:44 3:55/km
46. Suckman Petteri Endurance Ultrarunning T 39:21 +8:50 3:56/km
47. Pesonen Vesa Helsingin Jyry 40:12 +9:41 4:01/km
48. Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 40:23 +9:52 4:02/km
49. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 40:40 +10:09 4:04/km
50. Zubiaga Asier Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 40:41 +10:10 4:04/km
51. Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 41:01 +10:30 4:06/km
52. Kahilainen Marko Vantaa 41:13 +10:42 4:07/km
52. Tenai Jackson Lahden Ahkera 41:13 +10:42 4:07/km
54. Lindqvist Marcus Helsinki Triathlon 41:26 +10:55 4:08/km
55. Haarahiltunen Antti Perttula 41:49 +11:18 4:10/km
56. Tast Joonas KEKE 42:17 +11:46 4:13/km
57. Backlund Patrik Närpes OK 43:00 +12:29 4:18/km
58. Kokkonen Ossi 43:08 +12:37 4:18/km
58. Risku Ismo 43:08 +12:37 4:18/km
60. Lehtinen Petri 43:09 +12:38 4:18/km
61. Flander Frans-Anton Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 43:37 +13:06 4:21/km
62. Sjöberg Joni Rajan Urheilijat 44:26 +13:55 4:26/km
63. Keskitalo Timo Helsinki 46:54 +16:23 4:41/km
64. Laatta Kimmo Hyvinkää 47:51 +17:20 4:47/km
65. Koskinen Iiro FC Elite 47:57 +17:26 4:47/km
66. Metsälä Ari Pekka 53:08 +22:37 5:18/km
Illaru Toni Endurance Ultrarunning T keskeytti
Laurila Miro Karhulan Urheilijat keskeytti
Manninen Henri Jyväskylän Kenttäurheili keskeytti
Ikonen Aleksi Joensuun Kataja keskeytti
iSuunta 21.5.5K ©Timo Tommila 2000-2011