Tulokset
Tulokset: MKUNTO: 10.0 km
(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0)
1. Karjalainen Harri Helsinki 37:31 3:45/km
2. Wickholm Niklas Helsinki 37:32 +1 3:45/km
3. Hankkila Marko Vantaa 39:31 +2:00 3:57/km
4. Toimela Niko Scandinavian Outdoor Sto 39:43 +2:12 3:58/km
5. Pehkonen Markku Helsinki 40:07 +2:36 4:00/km
6. Huusko Teemu Duracellular 40:16 +2:45 4:01/km
7. Suominen Samu APK-maratoonarit 40:43 +3:12 4:04/km
8. Svärd Rune Akilles OK 42:40 +5:09 4:16/km
9. Manner Kaapro RunLikeCarlosLopes 42:41 +5:10 4:16/km
10. Malin Mika Nokia Marathon Team 42:50 +5:19 4:17/km
11. Absetz Ilmari Tekes Innodurance 42:56 +5:25 4:17/km
12. Nurmi Sami Vantaa 43:32 +6:01 4:21/km
13. Ristimäki Antti CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 43:43 +6:12 4:22/km
14. Seppänen Mikko Vantaa 44:28 +6:57 4:26/km
15. Lunden Jaakko Helsinki 44:45 +7:14 4:28/km
16. Vainikka Aleks 44:51 +7:20 4:29/km
17. Toiviainen Mika Espoo 44:52 +7:21 4:29/km
18. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 44:55 +7:24 4:29/km
19. Tolonen Esko Helsinki 45:00 +7:29 4:30/km
20. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 45:11 +7:40 4:31/km
21. Kilpinen Mauno Järvenpää 46:17 +8:46 4:37/km
22. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 46:23 +8:52 4:38/km
23. Punto Klaus 46:24 +8:53 4:38/km
24. Orama Antti Helsingin Jyry 46:29 +8:58 4:38/km
25. Pekkala Max Helsinki 47:16 +9:45 4:43/km
26. Vento Veli-Matti Vantaa 47:32 +10:01 4:45/km
27. Vuorinen Markus Itella 47:56 +10:25 4:47/km
28. Vakkila Timo 48:00 +10:29 4:48/km
29. Pulli Raine ECD 48:05 +10:34 4:48/km
30. Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 48:46 +11:15 4:52/km
31. Marjeta Ilpo Stockmann Oyj 48:55 +11:24 4:53/km
32. Tarkkanen Tuomas Suunnaton Into 49:05 +11:34 4:54/km
33. Hakonen Markku Duracellular 49:08 +11:37 4:54/km
34. Niklander Kari Friskis&Svettis 49:21 +11:50 4:56/km
35. Mynttinen Markku Helsinki 49:51 +12:20 4:59/km
36. Riepponen Venni Mäntsälä 50:29 +12:58 5:02/km
37. Tukia Sami Duracellular 50:31 +13:00 5:03/km
38. Tarnanen Tapani Kenttäurheilijat-58 51:59 +14:28 5:11/km
39. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 52:15 +14:44 5:13/km
40. Mattila Arto Espoon Tapiot 52:17 +14:46 5:13/km
41. Lindell Bertel YLE 52:24 +14:53 5:14/km
42. Miettinen Jari CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 52:25 +14:54 5:14/km
43. Haanpää Kai Vantaa 53:08 +15:37 5:18/km
44. Simell Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 54:00 +16:29 5:24/km
45. Kaila Urpo CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 54:50 +17:19 5:29/km
46. Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 58:31 +21:00 5:51/km
47. Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Marathon Team 58:34 +21:03 5:51/km
48. Tuoriniemi Jari 58:40 +21:09 5:52/km
49. Ilomäki Kari Ruukki 1:01:38 +24:07 6:09/km
50. Dahlman Bjarne LUP-82 1:02:03 +24:32 6:12/km
iSuunta 21.5.5K ©Timo Tommila 2000-2011