AKTIA_-juoksucup 2010
1. osakilpailu 8.12.2010
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 10,000 km
(Osallistujia: 262)
sija sarja/sija
1. MYL/ 1. Hamberg Jarkko Sjundeå IF 30:31 3:03/km
2. MYL/ 2. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 32:48 +2:17 3:16/km
3. MYL/ 3. Lehtinen Joonas Turun Urheililiitto 32:50 +2:19 3:17/km
4. MYL/ 4. Oporta Joonatan Oulun NMKY 32:53 +2:22 3:17/km
5. MYL/ 5. Brunila Johannes Turun Urheililiitto 33:28 +2:57 3:20/km
6. MYL/ 6. Salo Jukka Kenttäurheilijat -58 33:33 +3:02 3:21/km
7. MYL/ 7. Järvelä Juha Vetelin Urheilijat 33:43 +3:12 3:22/km
8. M19/ 1. Laurila Lari Karhulan Urheilijat 33:44 +3:13 3:22/km
9. MYL/ 8. Rauma Matti Turun Urheililiitto 33:50 +3:19 3:23/km
10. MYL/ 9. Granberg Hannu Lahden Ahkera 34:05 +3:34 3:24/km
11. MYL/ 10. Mansner Victor IF Sibbo-Vargarna 34:26 +3:55 3:26/km
12. MYL/ 11. Hurskainen Antti Keuruun Kisailijat 34:38 +4:07 3:27/km
13. MYL/ 12. Liukkonen Oskari Delta 34:41 +4:10 3:28/km
14. MYL/ 13. Juuti Petri Kenttäurheilijat-58 34:56 +4:25 3:29/km
15. M40/ 1. Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 34:56 +4:25 3:29/km
16. MYL/ 14. Hallanheimo Kari Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 35:07 +4:36 3:30/km
17. MYL/ 14. Strömsholm Jani KU-58 35:07 +4:36 3:30/km
18. MYL/ 16. Virtanen Jouni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35:19 +4:48 3:31/km
19. M40/ 2. Sippola Harri Helsinki 35:27 +4:56 3:32/km
20. M40/ 3. Nietosjärvi Tommi Endurance Ultrarunning T 35:33 +5:02 3:33/km
21. M40/ 4. Leppäkorpi Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:36 +5:05 3:33/km
22. M40/ 5. Järvinen Arto Pakilan Visa 35:44 +5:13 3:34/km
23. MYL/ 17. Amare Tesfaye Kenttäurheilijat-58 35:53 +5:22 3:35/km
24. MYL/ 18. Löppönen Juha Nummela 35:55 +5:24 3:35/km
25. MYL/ 19. Pajula Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 36:13 +5:42 3:37/km
26. M50/ 1. Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan Jymy 36:16 +5:45 3:37/km
27. MYL/ 20. Solmula Timo Keuruun Kisailijat 36:18 +5:47 3:37/km
28. MYL/ 21. Hall Andreas IF Femman 36:23 +5:52 3:38/km
29. MYL/ 22. Packalen Totte Veikkolan Veikot 36:26 +5:55 3:38/km
30. MYL/ 23. Nimmerfeldt Tönis Vantaa 36:30 +5:59 3:39/km
31. MYL/ 23. Pekkanen Tommi Vaajakosken Kuohu 36:30 +5:59 3:39/km
32. NYL/ 1. Nummela Minna Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36:35 +6:04 3:39/km
33. MYL/ 25. Tölli Tuomas Leppävaaran Sisu 36:37 +6:06 3:39/km
34. M40/ 6. Rönkkö Antti Kerava 36:38 +6:07 3:39/km
35. MYL/ 26. Krouglov Kim Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36:39 +6:08 3:39/km
36. MYL/ 27. Virtanen Jari Rajan Urheilijat 36:52 +6:21 3:41/km
37. MYL/ 28. Pasanen Jukka Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36:55 +6:24 3:41/km
38. M40/ 7. Vesikansa Jarkko Helsinki Triathlon 37:00 +6:29 3:42/km
39. M50/ 2. Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat 37:02 +6:31 3:42/km
40. NYL/ 2. Kullberg Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 37:05 +6:34 3:42/km
41. MYL/ 29. Riissanen Jani Finnish Maraton Runners 37:08 +6:37 3:42/km
42. MYL/ 30. Lahti Esko Helsingin Triathlon 37:09 +6:38 3:42/km
43. M60/ 1. Kärkkäinen Heimo Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniu 37:13 +6:42 3:43/km
44. MYL/ 31. Hästö Mats Esbo IF 37:21 +6:50 3:44/km
45. M40/ 8. Rangell Pasi Joken Talli 37:23 +6:52 3:44/km
46. MKUNTO/ 1. Karjalainen Harri Helsinki 37:31 +7:00 3:45/km
47. MKUNTO/ 2. Wickholm Niklas Helsinki 37:32 +7:01 3:45/km
48. MYL/ 32. Niemelä Taneli Kenttäurheilijat-58 37:35 +7:04 3:45/km
49. MYL/ 33. Pesonen Mika Helsingin Jyry 37:37 +7:06 3:45/km
50. MYL/ 34. Backlund Pontus Espoo 37:41 +7:10 3:46/km
51. MYL/ 35. Immonen Tomi 37:43 +7:12 3:46/km
52. NYL/ 3. Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 37:53 +7:22 3:47/km
53. MYL/ 36. Lajunen Thomas Svartböle 37:57 +7:26 3:47/km
54. MYL/ 37. Laukkanen Mikko Finnish Maraton Runners 38:05 +7:34 3:48/km
55. NYL/ 4. Haajanen Sofia SK-Pohjantähti 38:06 +7:35 3:48/km
56. MYL/ 38. Leinonen Antti Helsinki 38:09 +7:38 3:48/km
57. NYL/ 5. Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 38:11 +7:40 3:49/km
58. MYL/ 39. Savolainen Marko Helsinkin Jyry 38:21 +7:50 3:50/km
59. MYL/ 40. Rehnström Dennis Sjundeå IF 38:23 +7:52 3:50/km
60. M40/ 9. Turunen Vesa Tuusula 38:24 +7:53 3:50/km
61. M50/ 3. Heikkinen Jarmo Hyvinkään Rasti 38:25 +7:54 3:50/km
62. M40/ 10. Päällysaho Pasi PVIV 38:30 +7:59 3:51/km
63. NYL/ 6. Utriainen Pauliina Lahden Ahkera 38:38 +8:07 3:51/km
64. N40/ 1. Livson Matleena Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 38:41 +8:10 3:52/km
65. MYL/ 41. Simenius Mikko Helsingin Varuskunnan Ur 38:47 +8:16 3:52/km
66. M19/ 2. Laine Miika Kymin Suunnistajat 38:51 +8:20 3:53/km
67. MYL/ 42. Rantala Tommy Karkki-Rasti 38:55 +8:24 3:53/km
68. M50/ 4. Rissanen Mika Helsingin Jyry 38:56 +8:25 3:53/km
69. M40/ 11. Havia Jukka Järvenpää 38:57 +8:26 3:53/km
70. M40/ 12. Caponiero Richard Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39:05 +8:34 3:54/km
71. MYL/ 43. Nystrand Mathias IF Falken 39:07 +8:36 3:54/km
72. M40/ 13. Katajamäki Esa Pakilan Visa 39:08 +8:37 3:54/km
73. M40/ 13. Laine Vesa Helsinki Triathlon 39:08 +8:37 3:54/km
74. MYL/ 44. Pajula Jukka Lapuan Virkiä 39:08 +8:37 3:54/km
75. NYL/ 7. Rantanen Meri Nummen Kipinä 39:10 +8:39 3:55/km
76. MYL/ 45. Kallela Sami GSPM 39:15 +8:44 3:55/km
77. M40/ 15. Huttunen Matti HKV 39:17 +8:46 3:55/km
78. NYL/ 8. Rantanen Viivi Nummen Kipinä 39:19 +8:48 3:55/km
79. MYL/ 46. Suckman Petteri Endurance Ultrarunning T 39:21 +8:50 3:56/km
80. M40/ 16. Stubb Alexander 39:23 +8:52 3:56/km
81. N40/ 2. Puranen Tiina Järvenpään Järvenkiertäj 39:26 +8:55 3:56/km
82. M50/ 5. Viitanen Jarmo Kenttäurheilijat-58 39:27 +8:56 3:56/km
83. MKUNTO/ 3. Hankkila Marko Vantaa 39:31 +9:00 3:57/km
84. M50/ 6. Vakkuri Ilkka Tampereen Urheilijat -38 39:35 +9:04 3:57/km
85. M40/ 17. Mikkola Olli Helsinki Triathlon 39:41 +9:10 3:58/km
86. MKUNTO/ 4. Toimela Niko Scandinavian Outdoor Sto 39:43 +9:12 3:58/km
87. NYL/ 9. Holopainen Anna-Riina Kenttäurheilijat-58 39:50 +9:19 3:59/km
88. M50/ 7. Kangasniemi Viljo Helsinki 40:02 +9:31 4:00/km
89. MKUNTO/ 5. Pehkonen Markku Helsinki 40:07 +9:36 4:00/km
90. MYL/ 47. Pesonen Vesa Helsingin Jyry 40:12 +9:41 4:01/km
91. MKUNTO/ 6. Huusko Teemu Duracellular 40:16 +9:45 4:01/km
92. N40/ 3. Lahti-Koski Marjaana Viipurin Urheilijat 40:18 +9:47 4:01/km
93. MYL/ 48. Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 40:23 +9:52 4:02/km
94. M40/ 18. Kiviniemi Marko Espoo 40:37 +10:06 4:03/km
95. M40/ 19. Kaplin Mika Kafa 40:38 +10:07 4:03/km
96. MYL/ 49. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 40:40 +10:09 4:04/km
97. MYL/ 50. Zubiaga Asier Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 40:41 +10:10 4:04/km
98. M40/ 20. Gasbarra Dario Kenttäurheilijat-58 40:42 +10:11 4:04/km
99. MKUNTO/ 7. Suominen Samu APK-maratoonarit 40:43 +10:12 4:04/km
100. M40/ 21. Kullström Anders Loviisa 40:52 +10:21 4:05/km
101. M50/ 8. Niemi Jorma Kenttäurheilijat-58 40:56 +10:25 4:05/km
102. NYL/ 10. Tukiainen Paula Pakilan Visa 41:00 +10:29 4:06/km
103. MYL/ 51. Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 41:01 +10:30 4:06/km
104. M40/ 22. Jurmu Jouni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 41:05 +10:34 4:06/km
105. M50/ 9. Lahti Markku Raisu Lumous 41:05 +10:34 4:06/km
106. NYL/ 11. Tarvainen Tiina Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 41:11 +10:40 4:07/km
107. MYL/ 52. Kahilainen Marko Vantaa 41:13 +10:42 4:07/km
108. MYL/ 52. Tenai Jackson Lahden Ahkera 41:13 +10:42 4:07/km
109. MYL/ 54. Lindqvist Marcus Helsinki Triathlon 41:26 +10:55 4:08/km
110. M60/ 2. Parviainen Hannu Espoon Tapiot 41:27 +10:56 4:08/km
111. M40/ 23. Lindgren Ari True Sailor Oy 41:31 +11:00 4:09/km
112. NYL/ 12. Sianoja Maija Vammalan seudun Voima 41:45 +11:14 4:10/km
113. MYL/ 55. Haarahiltunen Antti Perttula 41:49 +11:18 4:10/km
114. M40/ 24. Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat 41:51 +11:20 4:11/km
115. M50/ 10. Valtonen Esko Muurlan Kiri 42:09 +11:38 4:12/km
116. NYL/ 13. Uotila Erika Vammalan Seudun Voima 42:12 +11:41 4:13/km
117. M40/ 25. Rajala Juhani HeJy 42:13 +11:42 4:13/km
118. MYL/ 56. Tast Joonas KEKE 42:17 +11:46 4:13/km
119. NYL/ 14. Heikura Ida Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 42:21 +11:50 4:14/km
120. M50/ 11. Helenius Juhani Helsinki 42:26 +11:55 4:14/km
121. M50/ 12. Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon Urheilijat 42:27 +11:56 4:14/km
122. MKUNTO/ 8. Svärd Rune Akilles OK 42:40 +12:09 4:16/km
123. MKUNTO/ 9. Manner Kaapro RunLikeCarlosLopes 42:41 +12:10 4:16/km
124. M50/ 13. Naukkarinen Timo Helsinki 42:48 +12:17 4:16/km
125. MKUNTO/ 10. Malin Mika Nokia Marathon Team 42:50 +12:19 4:17/km
126. MKUNTO/ 11. Absetz Ilmari Tekes Innodurance 42:56 +12:25 4:17/km
127. MYL/ 57. Backlund Patrik Närpes OK 43:00 +12:29 4:18/km
128. M40/ 26. Elo Markku Vantaa 43:01 +12:30 4:18/km
129. MYL/ 58. Kokkonen Ossi 43:08 +12:37 4:18/km
130. MYL/ 58. Risku Ismo 43:08 +12:37 4:18/km
131. MYL/ 60. Lehtinen Petri 43:09 +12:38 4:18/km
132. M40/ 27. Vähä-Peltomäki Esa MEKO 43:11 +12:40 4:19/km
133. NYL/ 15. Railio Jonna Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 43:20 +12:49 4:20/km
134. MKUNTO/ 12. Nurmi Sami Vantaa 43:32 +13:01 4:21/km
135. MYL/ 61. Flander Frans-Anton Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 43:37 +13:06 4:21/km
136. M40/ 28. Lehtosaari Kimmo VATO mestarit 43:39 +13:08 4:21/km
137. MKUNTO/ 13. Ristimäki Antti CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 43:43 +13:12 4:22/km
138. N50/ 1. Walander Birgit G-V 43:46 +13:15 4:22/km
139. M50/ 14. Ekman Nils-Johan Kenttäurheilijat-58 43:53 +13:22 4:23/km
140. M50/ 15. Saarikoski Jussi-Pekka Espoon Tapiot 44:01 +13:30 4:24/km
141. N40/ 4. Moksen Riitta Kafa 44:17 +13:46 4:25/km
142. M40/ 29. Heininen Juha Vantaa 44:21 +13:50 4:26/km
143. MYL/ 62. Sjöberg Joni Rajan Urheilijat 44:26 +13:55 4:26/km
144. MKUNTO/ 14. Seppänen Mikko Vantaa 44:28 +13:57 4:26/km
145. M40/ 30. Siltanen Jukka Viipurin Urheilijat 44:32 +14:01 4:27/km
146. M40/ 31. Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 44:43 +14:12 4:28/km
147. M50/ 16. Innanen Pertti Lusto 44:45 +14:14 4:28/km
148. MKUNTO/ 15. Lunden Jaakko Helsinki 44:45 +14:14 4:28/km
149. NYL/ 16. Syvälä Minna Espoon Tapiot 44:46 +14:15 4:28/km
150. N40/ 5. Marttinen Mari Idrottsklubben-32 44:48 +14:17 4:28/km
151. MKUNTO/ 16. Vainikka Aleks 44:51 +14:20 4:29/km
152. MKUNTO/ 17. Toiviainen Mika Espoo 44:52 +14:21 4:29/km
153. MKUNTO/ 18. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 44:55 +14:24 4:29/km
154. N40/ 6. Pitkänen Arja Kenttäurheilijat-58 44:56 +14:25 4:29/km
155. M50/ 17. Nepponen Arto Järvenkiertäjät 45:00 +14:29 4:30/km
156. MKUNTO/ 19. Tolonen Esko Helsinki 45:00 +14:29 4:30/km
157. MKUNTO/ 20. Sorsa Jussi IP-08 45:11 +14:40 4:31/km
158. M40/ 32. Sainio Jari Kenttäurheilijat-58 45:19 +14:48 4:31/km
159. M50/ 18. Hassinen Jukka-Pekka Kenttäurheilijat-58 45:21 +14:50 4:32/km
160. M60/ 3. Rajala Markku KAFA 45:26 +14:55 4:32/km
161. M50/ 19. Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 45:35 +15:04 4:33/km
162. M40/ 33. Puroaho Petri TeamPP 45:48 +15:17 4:34/km
163. M50/ 20. Harju Matti Porvoo 45:51 +15:20 4:35/km
164. NYL/ 17. Henttonen Anu Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 46:13 +15:42 4:37/km
165. MKUNTO/ 21. Kilpinen Mauno Järvenpää 46:17 +15:46 4:37/km
166. N40/ 7. Kaikkonen Merja Helsinki 46:19 +15:48 4:37/km
167. MKUNTO/ 22. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 46:23 +15:52 4:38/km
168. MKUNTO/ 23. Punto Klaus 46:24 +15:53 4:38/km
169. MKUNTO/ 24. Orama Antti Helsingin Jyry 46:29 +15:58 4:38/km
170. N50/ 2. Oikarinen Kati Valio Oy 46:33 +16:02 4:39/km
171. NKUNTO/ 1. Grön Tiina Vantaa 46:46 +16:15 4:40/km
172. NYL/ 18. Innes-Stubb Suzanne 46:48 +16:17 4:40/km
173. MYL/ 63. Keskitalo Timo Helsinki 46:54 +16:23 4:41/km
174. N50/ 3. Leskinen Elina Sjundeå IF 47:06 +16:35 4:42/km
175. MKUNTO/ 25. Pekkala Max Helsinki 47:16 +16:45 4:43/km
176. MKUNTO/ 26. Vento Veli-Matti Vantaa 47:32 +17:01 4:45/km
177. NYL/ 19. Törnqvist Heini Vantaa 47:49 +17:18 4:46/km
178. MYL/ 64. Laatta Kimmo Hyvinkää 47:51 +17:20 4:47/km
179. M40/ 34. Raatikainen Jussi 47:52 +17:21 4:47/km
180. M70/ 1. Segaro Lapiso Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 47:53 +17:22 4:47/km
181. MKUNTO/ 27. Vuorinen Markus Itella 47:56 +17:25 4:47/km
182. M40/ 35. Immonen Tero Espoon Tapioiden juoksuk 47:57 +17:26 4:47/km
183. MYL/ 65. Koskinen Iiro FC Elite 47:57 +17:26 4:47/km
184. MKUNTO/ 28. Vakkila Timo 48:00 +17:29 4:48/km
185. M50/ 21. Heikkinen Olli Helsinki 48:02 +17:31 4:48/km
186. N40/ 8. Ojanen Anu Rauhalahti Road Runners 48:04 +17:33 4:48/km
187. M60/ 4. Pirhonen Jukka Hämeenlinna 48:05 +17:34 4:48/km
188. MKUNTO/ 29. Pulli Raine ECD 48:05 +17:34 4:48/km
189. M60/ 5. Hämäläinen Kauko Palmenia 48:06 +17:35 4:48/km
190. N50/ 4. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 48:06 +17:35 4:48/km
191. M70/ 2. Komulainen Viljo 48:08 +17:37 4:48/km
192. M70/ 3. Tukonen Lasse Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniu 48:11 +17:40 4:49/km
193. NKUNTO/ 2. Stark Eija Helsinki 48:41 +18:10 4:52/km
194. M40/ 36. Mutanen Harri VATO mestarit 48:44 +18:13 4:52/km
195. MKUNTO/ 30. Oksanen Vesa Duracellular 48:46 +18:15 4:52/km
196. M60/ 6. Koskinen Jouko Joken Talli 48:48 +18:17 4:52/km
197. MKUNTO/ 31. Marjeta Ilpo Stockmann Oyj 48:55 +18:24 4:53/km
198. N40/ 9. Nyström Seija Helsingin Jyry 48:58 +18:27 4:53/km
199. MKUNTO/ 32. Tarkkanen Tuomas Suunnaton Into 49:05 +18:34 4:54/km
200. MKUNTO/ 33. Hakonen Markku Duracellular 49:08 +18:37 4:54/km
201. M50/ 22. Pitkänen Mikko Team-Kramppi 49:12 +18:41 4:55/km
202. NKUNTO/ 3. Leppinen Saara Espoon Tapiot 49:16 +18:45 4:55/km
203. MKUNTO/ 34. Niklander Kari Friskis&Svettis 49:21 +18:50 4:56/km
204. NYL/ 20. Ebinger Katja Friskis&Svettis 49:22 +18:51 4:56/km
205. M40/ 37. Hallikainen Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 49:29 +18:58 4:56/km
206. N40/ 10. Wikström Nina Aktia 49:30 +18:59 4:57/km
207. M50/ 23. Päkkilä Raimo 49:34 +19:03 4:57/km
208. NKUNTO/ 4. Köckritz-Perkiö Ilona 49:35 +19:04 4:57/km
209. NYL/ 21. Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 49:45 +19:14 4:58/km
210. MKUNTO/ 35. Mynttinen Markku Helsinki 49:51 +19:20 4:59/km
211. M60/ 7. Tenitz Seppo Viipurin Urheilijat 49:58 +19:27 4:59/km
212. NKUNTO/ 5. Pajakoski Leena Vantaan Salamat 50:00 +19:29 5:00/km
213. NKUNTO/ 6. Vuokko Taina Kenttäurheilijat-58 50:09 +19:38 5:00/km
214. MKUNTO/ 36. Riepponen Venni Mäntsälä 50:29 +19:58 5:02/km
215. MKUNTO/ 37. Tukia Sami Duracellular 50:31 +20:00 5:03/km
216. N60/ 1. Lautala Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 51:03 +20:32 5:06/km
217. M60/ 8. Timgren Jussi KU-58 Maratonkoulu 51:10 +20:39 5:07/km
218. NKUNTO/ 7. Kronlund Maiju Espoon Tapiot 51:11 +20:40 5:07/km
219. N60/ 2. Välke Riitta Friskis&Svettis 51:27 +20:56 5:08/km
220. N40/ 11. Pyykönen Kirsi-Kaarina Sporttiveteraanit 51:42 +21:11 5:10/km
221. NKUNTO/ 8. Ahola Mira 51:44 +21:13 5:10/km
222. NKUNTO/ 9. Honkanen Anu Kenttäurheilijat-58 51:51 +21:20 5:11/km
223. NKUNTO/ 9. Siikala Titta Kenttäurheilijat-58 51:51 +21:20 5:11/km
224. M40/ 38. Pöllänen Juha Helsinki 51:52 +21:21 5:11/km
225. MKUNTO/ 38. Tarnanen Tapani Kenttäurheilijat-58 51:59 +21:28 5:11/km
226. MKUNTO/ 39. Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoon Urheilijat 52:15 +21:44 5:13/km
227. MKUNTO/ 40. Mattila Arto Espoon Tapiot 52:17 +21:46 5:13/km
228. N70/ 1. Nieminen Eila Sporttiveteraanit 52:19 +21:48 5:13/km
229. MKUNTO/ 41. Lindell Bertel YLE 52:24 +21:53 5:14/km
230. MKUNTO/ 42. Miettinen Jari CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 52:25 +21:54 5:14/km
231. N40/ 12. Lind Heidi Kenttäurheilijat-58 52:41 +22:10 5:16/km
232. NKUNTO/ 11. Heiska-Könönen Susanna Liljendal IK 53:06 +22:35 5:18/km
233. NYL/ 22. Brandes Marjo Vantaan Salamat 53:07 +22:36 5:18/km
234. MKUNTO/ 43. Haanpää Kai Vantaa 53:08 +22:37 5:18/km
235. MYL/ 66. Metsälä Ari Pekka 53:08 +22:37 5:18/km
236. MKUNTO/ 44. Simell Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 54:00 +23:29 5:24/km
237. N60/ 3. Laakso Sirkka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 54:27 +23:56 5:26/km
238. M50/ 24. Alen Jussi VS 54:37 +24:06 5:27/km
239. NKUNTO/ 12. Arimo Emmi 54:46 +24:15 5:28/km
240. MKUNTO/ 45. Kaila Urpo CSC - Tieteen tietotekni 54:50 +24:19 5:29/km
241. N60/ 4. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 56:26 +25:55 5:38/km
242. NKUNTO/ 13. Friberg Raisa 56:32 +26:01 5:39/km
243. NKUNTO/ 14. Koli Katri Vantaa 58:02 +27:31 5:48/km
244. MKUNTO/ 46. Väätäjä Matti Häjyt 58:31 +28:00 5:51/km
245. N60/ 5. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 58:32 +28:01 5:51/km
246. MKUNTO/ 47. Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Marathon Team 58:34 +28:03 5:51/km
247. NKUNTO/ 15. Tuoriniemi Heli Vantaa 58:40 +28:09 5:52/km
248. MKUNTO/ 48. Tuoriniemi Jari 58:40 +28:09 5:52/km
249. N60/ 6. Timgren Raija KU-58 Maratonkoulu 1:00:43 +30:12 6:04/km
250. MKUNTO/ 49. Ilomäki Kari Ruukki 1:01:38 +31:07 6:09/km
251. MKUNTO/ 50. Dahlman Bjarne LUP-82 1:02:03 +31:32 6:12/km
252. NKUNTO/ 16. Halla Taru 1:02:34 +32:03 6:15/km
253. N40/ 13. Hoti-Rilasmaa Anna-MariaEspoon Tapioiden juoksuk 1:02:46 +32:15 6:16/km
254. N40/ 13. Huuskonen Marja KU-58 Maratonkoulu 1:02:46 +32:15 6:16/km
255. M70/ 4. Garam Lajos Hopealaakson Hurjat 1:11:18 +40:47 7:07/km
256. M70/ 5. Kari Aatos Viikin Vesikot 1:14:39 +44:08 7:27/km
MYL/ Illaru Toni Endurance Ultrarunning T keskeytti
MYL/ Laurila Miro Karhulan Urheilijat keskeytti
MYL/ Manninen Henri Jyväskylän Kenttäurheili keskeytti
MYL/ Ikonen Aleksi Joensuun Kataja keskeytti
M40/ Meskanen Juhani Helsingin Jyry keskeytti
M60/ Tomminen Paavo Veikkolan Veikot keskeytti
iSuunta 21.5.5K ©Timo Tommila 2000-2011