AKTIA_-juoksucup 2010
1. osakilpailu 8.12.2010
10,000 km 5,000 km 1,200 km 0,600 km
Tulokset: 5,000 km
(Osallistujia: 98)
sija sarja/sija 2,50 km
1. MKUNTO5/ 1. Marttinen Riku Heinolan Isku 15:42 3:08/km
2. MKUNTO5/ 2. Salonen Tuomo Espoon Tapiot 15:46 +4 3:09/km
3. M17/ 1. Rautiainen Samuel Viipurin Urheilijat 16:25 +43 3:17/km
4. M17/ 2. Uusipere Aleksi Espoon Tapiot 17:17 +1:35 3:27/km
5. MKUNTO5/ 3. Niemi Jari Rekolan Raikas 17:21 +1:39 3:28/km
6. MKUNTO5/ 4. Henriksson Jani Pakilan Visa 17:26 +1:44 3:29/km
7. N17/ 1. Nikander Saara Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 17:58 +2:16 3:35/km
8. MKUNTO5/ 5. Suni Tuomas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 18:08 +2:26 3:37/km
9. M17/ 3. Siirde Geir Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 18:14 +2:32 3:38/km
10. MKUNTO5/ 6. Enckell Arto Tuusula 18:23 +2:41 3:40/km
11. MKUNTO5/ 7. Piispa Toni Kenttäurheilijat-58 18:25 +2:43 3:41/km
12. N17/ 2. Kettunen Oona Karhulan Katajaiset 18:34 +2:52 3:42/km
13. MKUNTO5/ 8. Nylander Jari 18:42 +3:00 3:44/km
14. MKUNTO5/ 9. Kattilamäki Toni Kenttäurheilijat-58 18:54 +3:12 3:46/km
15. P15/ 1. Nikander Markus Lappeenrannan Urheilumie 18:54 +3:12 3:46/km
16. MKUNTO5/ 10. Taskila Sakari Muuraus- ja Laatoitus ST 18:58 +3:16 3:47/km
17. P15/ 2. Kettunen Okko Karhulan Katajaiset 19:05 +3:23 3:49/km
18. T15/ 1. Nummi Taika Espoon Tapiot 19:13 +3:31 3:50/km
19. MKUNTO5/ 11. Nieminen Jukka Hämeenlinna 19:17 +3:35 3:51/km
20. N17/ 3. Luoma Saana Espoon Tapiot 19:31 +3:49 3:54/km
21. MKUNTO5/ 12. Lappalainen Mikko Helsinki 19:33 +3:51 3:54/km
22. MKUNTO5/ 13. Pyttynen Joakim H„meenlinnan Tarmo 19:37 +3:55 3:55/km
23. MKUNTO5/ 14. Hietanen Asko Vantaa 19:38 +3:56 3:55/km
24. P15/ 3. Vartti Santeri Kenttäurheilijat-58 19:39 +3:57 3:55/km
25. T15/ 2. Muinonen Sofia Espoon Tapiot 19:40 +3:58 3:56/km
26. NKUNTO5/ 1. Wickström Andrea IF Raseborg 19:42 +4:00 3:56/km
27. P13/ 1. Korhonen Samuel Kenttäurheilijat-58 19:43 +4:01 3:56/km
28. N19/ 1. Liukkonen Sonja Delta 19:47 +4:05 3:57/km
29. N17/ 4. Heikkilä Venla Mäntsälän Urheilijat 19:55 +4:13 3:59/km
30. MKUNTO5/ 15. Niskanen Heikki Vantaan Salamat 20:15 +4:33 4:03/km
31. N17/ 5. Lankinen Sara Kenttäurheilijat-58 20:23 +4:41 4:04/km
32. MKUNTO5/ 16. Heinonen Heikki Piikkiö 20:27 +4:45 4:05/km
33. T13/ 1. Nurmi Enni Espoon Tapiot 20:45 +5:03 4:09/km
34. T15/ 3. Uusimäki Hilla Kenttäurheilijat-58 20:54 +5:12 4:10/km
35. MKUNTO5/ 17. Kokkonen Antti YIT-Runners 20:59 +5:17 4:11/km
36. P13/ 2. Heikkilä Tuomas Mäntsälän Urheilijat 21:04 +5:22 4:12/km
37. P13/ 3. Vakkila Ville Kenttäurheilijat-58 21:06 +5:24 4:13/km
38. N19/ 2. Riutta Catarina Espoon Tapiot 21:10 +5:28 4:14/km
39. NKUNTO5/ 2. Jääskeläinen Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 21:11 +5:29 4:14/km
40. MKUNTO5/ 18. Suvanto Kari Järvenpää 21:30 +5:48 4:18/km
41. T15/ 4. Mäki Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 21:33 +5:51 4:18/km
42. NKUNTO5/ 3. Kokko Päivi Helsingin Jyry 21:36 +5:54 4:19/km
43. P15/ 4. Niskanen Risto Vantaan Salamat 21:36 +5:54 4:19/km
44. NKUNTO5/ 4. Hokkanen Maria Vantaa 21:38 +5:56 4:19/km
45. NKUNTO5/ 4. Kunelius Ann-Sofie 21:38 +5:56 4:19/km
46. P15/ 5. Simell Joona Kenttäurheilijat-58 22:00 +6:18 4:24/km
47. MKUNTO5/ 19. Yli-Antola Vesa Helsingin Poliisi-Voimai 22:03 +6:21 4:24/km
48. NKUNTO5/ 6. Ekblom Madeleine IF Åland 22:12 +6:30 4:26/km
49. P15/ 6. Ulmanen Niklas Vantaan Salamat 22:18 +6:36 4:27/km
50. P13/ 4. Kahilainen Otto Kenttäurheilijat-58 22:23 +6:41 4:28/km
51. MKUNTO5/ 20. Rautio Risto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 22:24 +6:42 4:28/km
52. T13/ 2. Perkiö Riina Kenttäurheilijat-58 22:25 +6:43 4:29/km
53. MKUNTO5/ 21. Teräväinen Juha Ryttylän Visa 22:34 +6:52 4:30/km
54. MKUNTO5/ 22. Piiparinen Pekka - 22:38 +6:56 4:31/km
55. MKUNTO5/ 23. Seppälä Jorma Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 22:40 +6:58 4:32/km
56. P13/ 5. Vakkilainen Dani Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22:46 +7:04 4:33/km
57. NKUNTO5/ 7. Pirinen Katri Vantaa 22:54 +7:12 4:34/km
58. T13/ 3. Lensu Vera HIFK 22:57 +7:15 4:35/km
59. NKUNTO5/ 8. Kallinen-Moilanen Taru Kenttäurheilijat-58 23:26 +7:44 4:41/km
60. T15/ 5. Pikkupeura Pinja Viipurin Urheilijat 23:30 +7:48 4:42/km
61. NKUNTO5/ 9. Tamminen Aino Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 23:37 +7:55 4:43/km
62. NKUNTO5/ 10. Pöllänen Ilona 23:47 +8:05 4:45/km
63. NKUNTO5/ 11. Niemi Kirsi Helsinki 23:48 +8:06 4:45/km
64. T13/ 4. Hakkila Aino Espoon Tapiot 23:52 +8:10 4:46/km
65. MKUNTO5/ 24. Hakkila Matti Espoon Tapiot 23:53 +8:11 4:46/km
66. NKUNTO5/ 12. Sundström Anneli Helsinki 23:54 +8:12 4:46/km
67. M17/ 4. Rissanen Simeon Vantaan Salamat 23:55 +8:13 4:47/km
68. NKUNTO5/ 13. Lehtovaara Marianne Helsingin Jyry 24:07 +8:25 4:49/km
69. MKUNTO5/ 25. Paasonen Seppo Orimattilan Jymy 24:07 +8:25 4:49/km
70. N17/ 6. Sipinen Noora Espoon Tapiot 24:11 +8:29 4:50/km
71. NKUNTO5/ 14. Kaartinen Katja RPU 24:12 +8:30 4:50/km
72. NKUNTO5/ 15. Illaru Sinikka Delta 24:15 +8:33 4:51/km
73. NKUNTO5/ 16. Linnama Hanne 24:16 +8:34 4:51/km
74. NKUNTO5/ 17. Alavalkama Satu Triathlon Stadi 24:17 +8:35 4:51/km
75. MKUNTO5/ 26. Vanne Reijo Pakilan Visa 24:19 +8:37 4:51/km
76. MKUNTO5/ 27. Salonen Aarno Sporttiveteraanit 24:29 +8:47 4:53/km
77. P13/ 6. Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunnistajat 24:52 +9:10 4:58/km
78. MKUNTO5/ 28. Palmen Henrik 24:53 +9:11 4:58/km
79. T13/ 5. Nummi Samina Espoon Tapiot 25:00 +9:18 5:00/km
80. MKUNTO5/ 29. Peippo Jouni Kuusikko 25:29 +9:47 5:05/km
81. MKUNTO5/ 30. Lemström Tage IP-08 26:09 +10:27 5:13/km
82. T15/ 6. Lehtosaari Jenny Viipurin Urheilijat 26:10 +10:28 5:14/km
83. MKUNTO5/ 31. Fallström Herbert Porvoon Urheilijat 26:16 +10:34 5:15/km
84. T13/ 6. Alasaukko-Oja Meri Kenttäurheilijat-58 26:50 +11:08 5:22/km
85. MKUNTO5/ 32. Alasaukko-Oja Pertti Kenttäurheilijat-58 26:50 +11:08 5:22/km
86. MKUNTO5/ 33. Miettinen Antti Espoo 27:04 +11:22 5:24/km
87. MKUNTO5/ 34. Vesterbacka Harri Porvoon Urheilijat 27:15 +11:33 5:27/km
88. MKUNTO5/ 35. Uusitalo Sami Vantaa 27:28 +11:46 5:29/km
89. T13/ 7. Winter Nora Viipurin Urheilijat 29:08 +13:26 5:49/km
90. MKUNTO5/ 36. Jäntti Pertti Lalo 29:53 +14:11 5:58/km
91. MKUNTO5/ 37. Ikonen Timo Vantaa 30:03 +14:21 6:00/km
92. NKUNTO5/ 18. Joutsenlahti-Lankinen A Kenttäurheilijat-58 30:31 +14:49 6:06/km
93. MKUNTO5/ 38. Elfving Raimo Helsinki 30:35 +14:53 6:07/km
94. MKUNTO5/ 39. Hytönen Ari Kenttäurheilijat-58 31:19 +15:37 6:15/km
95. NKUNTO5/ 19. Kallio Anu KU-58 Maratonkoulu 31:32 +15:50 6:18/km
96. NKUNTO5/ 20. Elo Eva-Maria KU-58 Maratonkoulu 35:53 +20:11 7:10/km
97. T15/ 7. Antonio Carmen Viipurin Urheilijat 36:36 +20:54 7:19/km
98. T13/ 8. Lipasti Tilda Viipurin Urheilijat 36:36 +20:54 7:19/km
iSuunta 21.5.5K ©Timo Tommila 2000-2011